AG2R La Mondiale

41. it APPOLLONIO Davide
42. lt BAGDONAS Gediminas
43. fr CHAINEL Steve
44. fr GAUDIN Damien
45. ca HOULE Hugo
46. fr MINARD Sébastien
47. fr MONDORY Lloyd
48. fr TURGOT Sébastien

Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela

181. it BANDIERA Marco
182. it BERTAZZO Omar
183. it FACCHINI Patrick
184. nl HOOGERLAND Johnny
185. it PARRINELLO Antonio
186. ve RODRIGUEZ Jackson
187. it TESTI Nicola
188. it ZORDAN Andrea

Astana Pro Team

51. si BOZIC Borut
52. it GAVAZZI Francesco
53. ua GRIVKO Andriy
54. kz GRUZDEV Dmitriy
55. kz FOMINYKH Daniil
56. kz IGLINSKIY Valentin
57. kz KAMYSHEV Arman
58. kz TLEUBAYEV Ruslan

Belkin-Pro Cycling Team

61. nl BOOM Lars
62. nl LEEZER Tom
63. nl TANKINK Bram
64. nl TJALLINGII Maarten
65. nl VAN EMDEN Jos
66. be VANMARCKE Sep
67. de WAGNER Robert
68. be WYNANTS Maarten

BMC Racing Team

71. de BURGHARDT Marcus
72. ch DILLIER Silvan
73. no HUSHOVD Thor
74. be LODEWYCK Klaas
75. us PHINNEY Taylor
76. it QUINZIATO Manuel
77. ch SCHAR Michael
78. be VAN AVERMAET Greg

Cannondale

11. sk SAGAN Peter
12. it SABATINI Fabio
13. pl BODNAR Maciej
14. it GATTO Oscar
15. us KING Edward
16. si KOREN Kristjan
17. it LONGO BORGHINI Paolo
18. it MARANGONI Alan

Cofidis, Solutions Crédits

191. be CAMMAERTS Edwig
192. fr FOUCHARD Julien
193. es GARCíA ETXEGIBEL Egoitz
194. ee JõEääR Gert
195. fr LEMOINE Cyril
196. fr PETIT Adrien
197. fr SENECHAL Florian
198. be ZINGLE Romain

FDJ.fr

81. fr BONNET William
82. be BOUCHER David
83. fr DELAGE Mickaël
84. fr DéMARE Arnaud
85. br FISCHER Murilo Antonio
86. fr LADAGNOUS Matthieu
87. fr LE BON Johan
88. fr OFFREDO Yoann

Garmin Sharp

91. nz BAUER Jack
92. us FARRAR Tyler
93. nl KREDER Raymond
94. nl LANGEVELD Sebastian
95. gb MILLAR David
96. au VON HOFF Steele
97. nl VAN BAARLE Dylan
98. be VANSUMMEREN Johan

IAM Cycling

201. fr CHAVANEL Sylvain
202. ch ELMIGER Martin
203. be ISTA Kevyn
204. fr HINAULT Sébastien
205. de KLEMME Dominic
206. de KLUGE Roger
207. fr PINEAU Jérome
208. lv SARAMOTINS Aleksejs

Lampre - Merida

101. it BONIFAZIO Niccolo
102. it CIMOLAI Davide
103. it FAVILLI Elia
104. it MODOLO Sacha
105. it PALINI Andrea
106. it POZZATO Filippo
107. ar RICHEZE Ariel Maximiliano
108. it WACKERMANN Luca

Lotto Belisol

21. be BOECKMANS Kris
22. be BROECKX Stig
23. be DEHAES Kenny
24. nl LIGTHART Pim
25. be ROELANDTS Jurgen
26. dk BAK Lars Ytting
27. be DEBUSSCHERE Jens
28. fr GALLOPIN Tony

Movistar Team

111. cr AMADOR Andrey
112. gb DOWSETT Alex
113. es ERVITI Imanol
114. es GUTIéRREZ Iván
115. es LOBATO Juan Jose
116. co QUINTANA Dayer
117. de SüTTERLIN Jasha
118. es VENTOSO Fran

MTN - Qhubeka

211. de CIOLEK Gerald
212. za JIM Songezo
213. lt KONOVALOVAS Ignatas
214. de REIMER Martin
215. za VAN ZYL Johann
216. de STAUFF Andreas
217. za THOMSON Jay Robert
218. za VENTER Jaco

Omega Pharma - Quick-Step

31. be BOONEN Tom
32. be KEISSE Iljo
33. be MAES Nikolas
34. cz STYBAR Zdenek
35. nl TERPSTRA Niki
36. it TRENTIN Matteo
37. be VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume
38. be VANDENBERGH Stijn

Orica GreenEDGE

121. au DOCKER Mitchell
122. au DURBRIDGE Luke
123. au HAYMAN Mathew
124. au HEPBURN Michael
125. za IMPEY Daryl
126. be KEUKELEIRE Jens
127. nl MOURIS Jens
128. ca TUFT Svein

Team Europcar

131. fr COUSIN Jérôme
132. ca DUCHESNE Antoine
133. fr ENGOULVENT Jimmy
134. fr GENE Yohann
135. fr HUREL Tony
136. fr JEROME Vincent
137. fr MARTINEZ Yannick
138. fr PICHOT Alexandre

Team Giant-Shimano

141. de ARNDT Nikias
142. nl CURVERS Roy
143. nl DE KORT Koen
144. de DEGENKOLB John
145. be DEVENYNS Dries
146. za JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt
147. nl SINKELDAM Ramon
148. be DE BACKER Bert

Team Katusha

151. ru GUSEV Vladimir
152. ru ISAYCHEV Vladimir
153. no KRISTOFF Alexander
154. by KUCHYNSKI Aliaksandr
155. ru KUZNETSOV Viacheslav
156. it PAOLINI Luca
157. lv SMUKULIS Gatis
158. ru TSATEVICH Alexey

Team NetApp – Endura

221. cz BARTA Jan
222. ie BENNETT Sam
223. au DEMPSTER Zakkari
224. si JARC Blaž
225. de MATZKA Ralf
226. de SCHILLINGER Andreas
227. de SCHWARZMANN Michael
228. gb THWAITES Scott

Team Sky

161. no BOASSON HAGEN Edvald
162. at EISEL Bernhard
163. de KNEES Christian
164. it PUCCIO Salvatore
165. no RASCH Gabriel
166. gb ROWE Luke
167. gb THOMAS Geraint
168. gb WIGGINS Bradley

Tinkoff-Saxo

171. it BENNATI Daniele
172. it BOARO Manuele
173. dk BRESCHEL Matti
174. dk JUUL-JENSEN Christopher
175. sk KOLAR Michael
176. nl KROON Karsten
177. dk SøRENSEN Nicki
178. ru TRUSOV Nikolay

Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise

231. be DECLERCQ Tim
232. be LAMPAERT Yves
233. be THEUNS Edward
234. be VAN ASBROECK Tom
235. be VAN HECKE Preben
236. be VANBILSEN Kenneth
237. be WAEYTENS Zico
238. be WALLAYS Jelle

Trek Factory Racing

1. ch CANCELLARA Fabian
2. be DEVOLDER Stijn
3. es IRIZAR ARANBURU Markel
4. ua POPOVYCH Yaroslav
5. ch RAST Gregory
6. nz ROULSTON Hayden
7. nz SERGENT Jesse
8. be STUYVEN Jasper

Wanty - Groupe Gobert

241. be DE VREESE Laurens
242. lu DRUCKER Jean-Pierre
243. be DE TROYER Tim
244. nl KREDER Wesley
245. be LEUKEMANS Bjorn
246. it SELVAGGI Mirko
247. be VANLANDSCHOOT James
248. be VEUCHELEN Frederik