Astana Pro Team

1. kz DYACHENKO Alexandr
2. kz FOMINYKH Daniil
3. kz GRUZDEV Dmitriy
4. it GUARDINI Andrea
5. kz IGLINSKIY Valentin
6. kz KAMYSHEV Arman
7. kz MURAVYEV Dmitriy
8. kz TLEUBAYEV Ruslan

Bardiani - CSF

81. it BARBIN Enrico
82. it BOEM Nicola
83. it CANOLA Marco
84. it COLONNA Paolo
85. it MANFREDI Andrea
86. it RUFFONI Nicola

Belkin-Pro Cycling Team

11. nl BOL Jetse
12. nl BOS Theo
13. au BROWN Graeme
14. nl FLENS Rick
15. nl MARKUS Barry
16. nl VAN DER LIJKE Nick
17. nl VAN WINDEN Dennis
18. de WAGNER Robert

Caja Rural - Seguros RGA

91. es ARAMENDIA Javier
92. es BILBAO Pello
93. pl DOMAGALSKI Karol
94. uy FERRARI Fabricio
95. it LASCA Francesco
96. es MAS BONET Lluís Guillermo
97. co PARRA BUSTAMENTE Heiner Rodrigo
98. es SANCHEZ Luis Leon

Cannondale

21. ca BOIVIN Guillaume
22. it FORMOLO Davide
23. at KRIZEK Matthias
24. it MARANGONI Alan
25. sk SAGAN Juraj
26. it VIVIANI Elia
27. au WURF Cameron

CCC Polsat Polkowice

101. pl CHARUCKI Pawel
102. pl GAWRONSKI Piotr
103. pl KIENDYS Tomasz
104. pl KUREK Adrian
105. pl MARCZYNSKI Tomasz
106. pl NOWAK Mateusz
107. it REBELLIN Davide
108. pl STEPNIAK Grzegorz

Cofidis, Solutions Crédits

111. fr BAGOT Yoann
112. fr BESCOND Jérémy
113. fr EDET Nicolas
114. fr HARDY Romain
115. fr LE MéVEL Christophe
116. fr LEMARCHAND Romain
117. ee TAARAMäE Rein
118. be VERHELST Louis

Drapac Professional Cycling

131. au CRAWFORD Jai
132. nl GOESINNEN Floris
133. au HUCKER Robbie
134. au NORRIS Lachlan
135. au PHELAN Adam
136. au SULZBERGER Bernard
137. au SULZBERGER Wesley
138. nl WIPPERT Wouter

Lampre-Merida

31. it BONIFAZIO Niccolo
32. it CONTI Valerio
33. it DODI Luca
34. hr DURASEK Kristijan
35. it MODOLO Sacha
36. it PALINI Andrea
37. ar RICHEZE Ariel Maximiliano
38. it WACKERMANN Luca

Lotto Belisol

41. be BOECKMANS Kris
42. no BREEN Vegard
43. be DOCKX Gert
44. de GREIPEL André
45. au HANSEN Adam
46. nz HENDERSON Gregory
47. nl LIGTHART Pim
48. be VANGENECHTEN Jonas

MTN - Qhubeka

141. er DEBESAY Frekalsi
142. de GERDEMANN Linus
143. er KUDUS Merhawi
144. dz REGUIGUI Youcef
145. it SBARAGLI Kristian
146. za VAN NIEKERK Dennis
147. za VAN ZYL Johann
148. za WESEMANN Martin

Neri Sottoli

81. br ANDRIATO DE MATTAS Rafael
82. it CHICCHI Francesco
83. it COLLI Daniele
84. it FEDI Andrea
85. ve GIL MARTINEZ Tomas Aurelio
86. it PONZI Simone
87. it POZZO Mattia
88. it TEDESCHI Mirko

Omega Pharma - Quick-Step

51. gb CAVENDISH Mark
52. be DE WEERT Kevin
53. be KEISSE Iljo
54. be MEERSMAN Gianni
55. it PETACCHI Alessandro
56. au RENSHAW Mark
57. be STEEGMANS Gert
58. cz VAKOC Petr

Orica GreenEDGE

61. au DOCKER Mitchell
62. au HOWARD Leigh
63. au HOWSON Damien
64. lt KRUOPIS Aidis
65. nl MOURIS Jens
66. gb YATES Adam
67. gb YATES Simon

Team Katusha

71. ru BELKOV Maxim
72. at HALLER Marco
73. ru IGNATENKO Petr
74. ru KUZNETSOV Viacheslav
75. it PAOLINI Luca
76. ru RYBAKOV Alexander

Team Novo Nordisk

151. be DE MESMAEKER Kevin
152. fi HENTTALA Joonas
153. fr LEFRANCOIS Nicolas
154. es LOZANO RIBA David
155. es MEJIAS LEAL Javier
156. it PERON Andrea
157. fr PLANET Charles
158. nl VERSCHOOR Martijn

Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise

161. DE BUYST Jasper
162. be DE KETELE Kenny
163. DE PAUW Moreno
164. be SALOMEIN Jarl
165. be VAN HOECKE Gijs
166. be VAN STAEYEN Michael
167. be VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter
168. be WALLAYS Jelle

Torku Şekerspor

201. es COBO ACEBO Juan Jose
202. tr AKDILEK Ahmet
203. tr BAKIRCI Nazim
204. es DE LA FUENTE RASILLA David
205. ua GRECHYN Serhiy
206. tr KAL Mirac
207. ua METLUSHENKO Yuri
208. tr ÖRKEN Ahmet

UnitedHealthcare

171. it BAZZANA Alessandro
172. cw DE MAAR Marc
173. de FöRSTER Robert
174. it FRATTINI Davide
175. us HANSON Ken
176. si ILESIC Aldo Ino
177. nl MAASKANT Martijn
178. us MURPHY John

Wanty - Groupe Gobert

181. be BACKAERT Frederik
182. be HABEAUX Gregory
183. nl KREDER Wesley
184. it NAPOLITANO Danilo
185. be ROBERT Frédérique
186. be SEELDRAEYERS Kevin
187. be SIJMENS Nico
188. be VAN MELSEN Kevin