Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey

Stage 2

: Alanya > Kemer

Monday 28th April (2014)

Classification: 2.HC

Category: Int. Men

Distance: 174.2km


Stage Result

1. gb
CAVENDISH Mark
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
03:50:17
2. it
CHICCHI Francesco
Neri Sottoli
-
3. it
BONIFAZIO Niccolo
Lampre-Merida
-
4. be
BOECKMANS Kris
Lotto Belisol
-
5. it
LASCA Francesco
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
-
6. us
HANSON Ken
UnitedHealthcare
-
7. it
VIVIANI Elia
Cannondale
-
8. nl
BOS Theo
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
-
9. ar
RICHEZE Ariel Maximiliano
Lampre-Merida
-
10. it
CANOLA Marco
Bardiani - CSF
-
11. nl
WIPPERT Wouter
Drapac Professional Cycling
-
12. be
VAN STAEYEN Michael
Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise
-
13. be
ROBERT Frédérique
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
14. de
FöRSTER Robert
UnitedHealthcare
-
15. ua
METLUSHENKO Yuri
Torku Şekerspor
-
16. be
VERHELST Louis
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
17. it
NAPOLITANO Danilo
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
18. it
SBARAGLI Kristian
MTN - Qhubeka
-
19. be
VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter
Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise
-
20. at
HALLER Marco
Team Katusha
-
21. es
MAS BONET Lluís Guillermo
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
-
22. it
PERON Andrea
Team Novo Nordisk
-
23. dz
REGUIGUI Youcef
MTN - Qhubeka
-
24. pl
STEPNIAK Grzegorz
CCC Polsat Polkowice
-
25. lt
KRUOPIS Aidis
Orica GreenEDGE
-
26. fr
LEFRANCOIS Nicolas
Team Novo Nordisk
-
27. be
DE BUYST Jasper
Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise
-
28. be
SALOMEIN Jarl
Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise
-
29. es
COBO ACEBO Juan Jose
Torku Şekerspor
-
30. au
PHELAN Adam
Drapac Professional Cycling
-
31. it
FORMOLO Davide
Cannondale
-
32. nz
HENDERSON Gregory
Lotto Belisol
-
33. es
DE LA FUENTE RASILLA David
Torku Şekerspor
-
34. be
BACKAERT Frederik
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
35. si
ILESIC Aldo Ino
UnitedHealthcare
-
36. it
BARBIN Enrico
Bardiani - CSF
-
37. gb
YATES Simon
Orica GreenEDGE
-
38. it
GUARDINI Andrea
Astana Pro Team
-
39. tr
BAKIRCI Nazim
Torku Şekerspor
-
40. fr
LE MéVEL Christophe
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
41. co
PARRA BUSTAMENTE Heiner Rodrigo
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
-
42. ru
BELKOV Maxim
Team Katusha
-
43. gb
YATES Adam
Orica GreenEDGE
-
44. es
ARAMENDIA Javier
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
-
45. hr
DURASEK Kristijan
Lampre-Merida
-
46. au
RENSHAW Mark
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
-
47. pl
MARCZYNSKI Tomasz
CCC Polsat Polkowice
-
48. au
HUCKER Robbie
Drapac Professional Cycling
-
49. au
SULZBERGER Wesley
Drapac Professional Cycling
-
50. au
SULZBERGER Bernard
Drapac Professional Cycling
-
51. it
RUFFONI Nicola
Bardiani - CSF
-
52. fr
LEMARCHAND Romain
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
53. pl
GAWRONSKI Piotr
CCC Polsat Polkowice
-
54. pl
KIENDYS Tomasz
CCC Polsat Polkowice
-
55. kz
DYACHENKO Alexandr
Astana Pro Team
-
56. nl
KREDER Wesley
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
57. ua
GRECHYN Serhiy
Torku Şekerspor
-
58. kz
FOMINYKH Daniil
Astana Pro Team
-
59. tr
AKDILEK Ahmet
Torku Şekerspor
-
60. au
HANSEN Adam
Lotto Belisol
-
61. at
KRIZEK Matthias
Cannondale
-
62. kz
IGLINSKIY Valentin
Astana Pro Team
-
63. fr
HARDY Romain
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
64. tr
ÖRKEN Ahmet
Torku Şekerspor
-
65. es
SANCHEZ Luis Leon
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
-
66. it
MANFREDI Andrea
Bardiani - CSF
-
67. kz
KAMYSHEV Arman
Astana Pro Team
-
68. za
WESEMANN Martin
MTN - Qhubeka
-
69. za
VAN NIEKERK Dennis
MTN - Qhubeka
-
70. pl
DOMAGALSKI Karol
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
-
71. au
CRAWFORD Jai
Drapac Professional Cycling
-
72. es
BILBAO Pello
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
-
73. fr
PLANET Charles
Team Novo Nordisk
-
74. fi
HENTTALA Joonas
Team Novo Nordisk
-
75. au
NORRIS Lachlan
Drapac Professional Cycling
-
76. it
COLLI Daniele
Neri Sottoli
-
77. br
ANDRIATO DE MATTAS Rafael
Neri Sottoli
-
78. au
HOWSON Damien
Orica GreenEDGE
-
79. be
VANGENECHTEN Jonas
Lotto Belisol
-
80. be
VAN HOECKE Gijs
Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise
-
81. uy
FERRARI Fabricio
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
-
82. fr
BAGOT Yoann
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
83. pl
NOWAK Mateusz
CCC Polsat Polkowice
-
84. de
GERDEMANN Linus
MTN - Qhubeka
-
85. de
GREIPEL André
Lotto Belisol
-
86. it
REBELLIN Davide
CCC Polsat Polkowice
-
87. er
KUDUS Merhawi
MTN - Qhubeka
-
88. es
MEJIAS LEAL Javier
Team Novo Nordisk
-
89. au
WURF Cameron
Cannondale
-
90. tr
KAL Mirac
Torku Şekerspor
-
91. cw
DE MAAR Marc
UnitedHealthcare
-
92. kz
GRUZDEV Dmitriy
Astana Pro Team
-
93. za
VAN ZYL Johann
MTN - Qhubeka
-
94. ee
TAARAMäE Rein
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
95. ru
RYBAKOV Alexander
Team Katusha
-
96. it
FEDI Andrea
Neri Sottoli
-
97. pl
KUREK Adrian
CCC Polsat Polkowice
-
98. it
BAZZANA Alessandro
UnitedHealthcare
-
99. er
DEBESAY Frekalsi
MTN - Qhubeka
-
100. be
DE PAUW Moreno
Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise
-
101. nl
VAN DER LIJKE Nick
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
-
102. nl
LIGTHART Pim
Lotto Belisol
-
103. it
PONZI Simone
Neri Sottoli
-
104. kz
TLEUBAYEV Ruslan
Astana Pro Team
-
105. ru
KUZNETSOV Viacheslav
Team Katusha
-
106. nl
GOESINNEN Floris
Drapac Professional Cycling
-
107. be
HABEAUX Gregory
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
108. it
TEDESCHI Mirko
Neri Sottoli
-
109. it
PAOLINI Luca
Team Katusha
-
110. ru
IGNATENKO Petr
Team Katusha
-
111. nl
MARKUS Barry
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
-
112. be
VAN MELSEN Kevin
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
113. ve
GIL MARTINEZ Tomas Aurelio
Neri Sottoli
-
114. kz
MURAVYEV Dmitriy
Astana Pro Team
-
115. fr
EDET Nicolas
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
116. fr
BESCOND Jérémy
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
117. it
CONTI Valerio
Lampre-Merida
-
118. be
SEELDRAEYERS Kevin
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
119. nl
MAASKANT Martijn
UnitedHealthcare
-
120. be
DOCKX Gert
Lotto Belisol
-
121. nl
VERSCHOOR Martijn
Team Novo Nordisk
-
122. be
DE MESMAEKER Kevin
Team Novo Nordisk
-
123. be
DE WEERT Kevin
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
-
124. es
LOZANO RIBA David
Team Novo Nordisk
-
125. pl
CHARUCKI Pawel
CCC Polsat Polkowice
-
126. no
BREEN Vegard
Lotto Belisol
-
127. be
WALLAYS Jelle
Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise
-
128. au
BROWN Graeme
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
-
129. it
MARANGONI Alan
Cannondale
-
130. sk
SAGAN Juraj
Cannondale
-
131. be
SIJMENS Nico
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
132. cz
VAKOC Petr
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
-
133. it
FRATTINI Davide
UnitedHealthcare
-
134. it
BOEM Nicola
Bardiani - CSF
-
135. it
PALINI Andrea
Lampre-Merida
-
136. us
MURPHY John
UnitedHealthcare
-
137. it
POZZO Mattia
Neri Sottoli
0:25
138. it
COLONNA Paolo
Bardiani - CSF
-
139. ca
BOIVIN Guillaume
Cannondale
-
140. au
DOCKER Mitchell
Orica GreenEDGE
-
141. de
WAGNER Robert
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
-
142. it
PETACCHI Alessandro
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
0:37
143. nl
BOL Jetse
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
0:47
144. it
MODOLO Sacha
Lampre-Merida
0:53
145. nl
MOURIS Jens
Orica GreenEDGE
0:57
146. be
STEEGMANS Gert
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
-
147. nl
FLENS Rick
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
1:05
148. be
DE KETELE Kenny
Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise
1:08
149. au
HOWARD Leigh
Orica GreenEDGE
-
150. be
MEERSMAN Gianni
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
1:33
151. be
KEISSE Iljo
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
-
152. it
DODI Luca
Lampre-Merida
1:37
153. nl
VAN WINDEN Dennis
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
2:08

General Classification

1. gb
CAVENDISH Mark
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
07:06:00
2. it
BONIFAZIO Niccolo
Lampre-Merida
-
3. it
VIVIANI Elia
Cannondale
-
4. nl
BOS Theo
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
-
5. be
VAN STAEYEN Michael
Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise
-
6. us
HANSON Ken
UnitedHealthcare
-
7. nl
WIPPERT Wouter
Drapac Professional Cycling
-
8. it
CHICCHI Francesco
Neri Sottoli
-
9. it
NAPOLITANO Danilo
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
10. it
LASCA Francesco
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
-
11. it
SBARAGLI Kristian
MTN - Qhubeka
-
12. be
VERHELST Louis
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
13. it
PERON Andrea
Team Novo Nordisk
-
14. it
CANOLA Marco
Bardiani - CSF
-
15. dz
REGUIGUI Youcef
MTN - Qhubeka
-
16. be
SALOMEIN Jarl
Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise
-
17. de
FöRSTER Robert
UnitedHealthcare
-
18. es
MAS BONET Lluís Guillermo
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
-
19. ua
METLUSHENKO Yuri
Torku Şekerspor
-
20. fr
LEFRANCOIS Nicolas
Team Novo Nordisk
-
21. pl
STEPNIAK Grzegorz
CCC Polsat Polkowice
-
22. it
GUARDINI Andrea
Astana Pro Team
-
23. at
HALLER Marco
Team Katusha
-
24. lt
KRUOPIS Aidis
Orica GreenEDGE
-
25. be
VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter
Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise
-
26. be
DE BUYST Jasper
Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise
-
27. es
COBO ACEBO Juan Jose
Torku Şekerspor
-
28. au
PHELAN Adam
Drapac Professional Cycling
-
29. be
BOECKMANS Kris
Lotto Belisol
-
30. es
DE LA FUENTE RASILLA David
Torku Şekerspor
-
31. ru
BELKOV Maxim
Team Katusha
-
32. it
RUFFONI Nicola
Bardiani - CSF
-
33. tr
ÖRKEN Ahmet
Torku Şekerspor
-
34. tr
BAKIRCI Nazim
Torku Şekerspor
-
35. be
VANGENECHTEN Jonas
Lotto Belisol
-
36. pl
KIENDYS Tomasz
CCC Polsat Polkowice
-
37. fr
HARDY Romain
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
38. fr
LE MéVEL Christophe
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
39. au
RENSHAW Mark
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
-
40. gb
YATES Simon
Orica GreenEDGE
-
41. au
HUCKER Robbie
Drapac Professional Cycling
-
42. kz
KAMYSHEV Arman
Astana Pro Team
-
43. au
SULZBERGER Wesley
Drapac Professional Cycling
-
44. nl
KREDER Wesley
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
45. au
CRAWFORD Jai
Drapac Professional Cycling
-
46. gb
YATES Adam
Orica GreenEDGE
-
47. kz
IGLINSKIY Valentin
Astana Pro Team
-
48. ar
RICHEZE Ariel Maximiliano
Lampre-Merida
-
49. nz
HENDERSON Gregory
Lotto Belisol
-
50. pl
GAWRONSKI Piotr
CCC Polsat Polkowice
-
51. at
KRIZEK Matthias
Cannondale
-
52. si
ILESIC Aldo Ino
UnitedHealthcare
-
53. au
SULZBERGER Bernard
Drapac Professional Cycling
-
54. it
FORMOLO Davide
Cannondale
-
55. it
MANFREDI Andrea
Bardiani - CSF
-
56. pl
NOWAK Mateusz
CCC Polsat Polkowice
-
57. fr
LEMARCHAND Romain
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
58. be
BACKAERT Frederik
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
59. it
BARBIN Enrico
Bardiani - CSF
-
60. fr
BAGOT Yoann
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
61. es
SANCHEZ Luis Leon
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
-
62. pl
DOMAGALSKI Karol
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
-
63. au
HANSEN Adam
Lotto Belisol
-
64. nl
VERSCHOOR Martijn
Team Novo Nordisk
-
65. it
PALINI Andrea
Lampre-Merida
-
66. co
PARRA BUSTAMENTE Heiner Rodrigo
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
-
67. pl
KUREK Adrian
CCC Polsat Polkowice
-
68. au
WURF Cameron
Cannondale
-
69. kz
DYACHENKO Alexandr
Astana Pro Team
-
70. kz
FOMINYKH Daniil
Astana Pro Team
-
71. ru
KUZNETSOV Viacheslav
Team Katusha
-
72. fi
HENTTALA Joonas
Team Novo Nordisk
-
73. kz
TLEUBAYEV Ruslan
Astana Pro Team
-
74. us
MURPHY John
UnitedHealthcare
-
75. be
ROBERT Frédérique
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
76. er
KUDUS Merhawi
MTN - Qhubeka
-
77. ua
GRECHYN Serhiy
Torku Şekerspor
-
78. de
GERDEMANN Linus
MTN - Qhubeka
-
79. tr
AKDILEK Ahmet
Torku Şekerspor
-
80. za
VAN NIEKERK Dennis
MTN - Qhubeka
-
81. it
COLLI Daniele
Neri Sottoli
-
82. be
HABEAUX Gregory
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
83. hr
DURASEK Kristijan
Lampre-Merida
-
84. fr
BESCOND Jérémy
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
85. nl
LIGTHART Pim
Lotto Belisol
-
86. au
NORRIS Lachlan
Drapac Professional Cycling
-
87. it
REBELLIN Davide
CCC Polsat Polkowice
-
88. au
BROWN Graeme
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
-
89. es
ARAMENDIA Javier
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
-
90. pl
MARCZYNSKI Tomasz
CCC Polsat Polkowice
-
91. uy
FERRARI Fabricio
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
-
92. fr
PLANET Charles
Team Novo Nordisk
-
93. it
BAZZANA Alessandro
UnitedHealthcare
-
94. ru
RYBAKOV Alexander
Team Katusha
-
95. sk
SAGAN Juraj
Cannondale
-
96. it
CONTI Valerio
Lampre-Merida
-
97. nl
MARKUS Barry
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
-
98. za
WESEMANN Martin
MTN - Qhubeka
-
99. kz
GRUZDEV Dmitriy
Astana Pro Team
-
100. be
SEELDRAEYERS Kevin
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
101. cw
DE MAAR Marc
UnitedHealthcare
-
102. za
VAN ZYL Johann
MTN - Qhubeka
-
103. nl
GOESINNEN Floris
Drapac Professional Cycling
-
104. it
FRATTINI Davide
UnitedHealthcare
-
105. pl
CHARUCKI Pawel
CCC Polsat Polkowice
-
106. de
GREIPEL André
Lotto Belisol
-
107. tr
KAL Mirac
Torku Şekerspor
-
108. fr
EDET Nicolas
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
109. au
HOWSON Damien
Orica GreenEDGE
-
110. ee
TAARAMäE Rein
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
111. it
TEDESCHI Mirko
Neri Sottoli
-
112. be
VAN HOECKE Gijs
Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise
-
113. er
DEBESAY Frekalsi
MTN - Qhubeka
-
114. es
BILBAO Pello
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
-
115. es
MEJIAS LEAL Javier
Team Novo Nordisk
-
116. be
DE MESMAEKER Kevin
Team Novo Nordisk
-
117. br
ANDRIATO DE MATTAS Rafael
Neri Sottoli
-
118. ve
GIL MARTINEZ Tomas Aurelio
Neri Sottoli
-
119. be
VAN MELSEN Kevin
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
120. nl
VAN DER LIJKE Nick
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
-
121. cz
VAKOC Petr
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
-
122. kz
MURAVYEV Dmitriy
Astana Pro Team
-
123. it
FEDI Andrea
Neri Sottoli
-
124. be
DOCKX Gert
Lotto Belisol
-
125. es
LOZANO RIBA David
Team Novo Nordisk
-
126. nl
MAASKANT Martijn
UnitedHealthcare
-
127. it
PAOLINI Luca
Team Katusha
-
128. it
PONZI Simone
Neri Sottoli
-
129. it
MARANGONI Alan
Cannondale
-
130. be
DE PAUW Moreno
Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise
-
131. ru
IGNATENKO Petr
Team Katusha
-
132. be
DE WEERT Kevin
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
-
133. be
SIJMENS Nico
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
134. be
WALLAYS Jelle
Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise
-
135. no
BREEN Vegard
Lotto Belisol
-
136. it
BOEM Nicola
Bardiani - CSF
-
137. ca
BOIVIN Guillaume
Cannondale
0:25
138. au
DOCKER Mitchell
Orica GreenEDGE
-
139. it
COLONNA Paolo
Bardiani - CSF
-
140. de
WAGNER Robert
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
-
141. it
PETACCHI Alessandro
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
0:37
142. nl
BOL Jetse
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
0:47
143. it
MODOLO Sacha
Lampre-Merida
0:53
144. be
STEEGMANS Gert
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
0:57
145. nl
MOURIS Jens
Orica GreenEDGE
-
146. be
DE KETELE Kenny
Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise
1:08
147. be
KEISSE Iljo
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
1:33
148. it
DODI Luca
Lampre-Merida
1:37
149. nl
VAN WINDEN Dennis
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
2:08
150. nl
FLENS Rick
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
3:15
151. it
POZZO Mattia
Neri Sottoli
3:22
152. au
HOWARD Leigh
Orica GreenEDGE
3:53
153. be
MEERSMAN Gianni
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
3:54

Mountains Classification

1. cw
DE MAAR Marc
UnitedHealthcare
3
2. be
VAN HOECKE Gijs
Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise
2
3. tr
KAL Mirac
Torku Şekerspor
1

Points Classification

1. gb
CAVENDISH Mark
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
31
2. it
BONIFAZIO Niccolo
Lampre-Merida
25
3. it
VIVIANI Elia
Cannondale
23
4. nl
BOS Theo
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
21
5. be
VAN STAEYEN Michael
Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise
15
6. it
CHICCHI Francesco
Neri Sottoli
14
7. it
POZZO Mattia
Neri Sottoli
13
8. us
HANSON Ken
UnitedHealthcare
12
9. be
BOECKMANS Kris
Lotto Belisol
12
10. it
LASCA Francesco
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
11
11. nl
WIPPERT Wouter
Drapac Professional Cycling
10
12. it
PALINI Andrea
Lampre-Merida
10
13. it
NAPOLITANO Danilo
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
9
14. be
VANGENECHTEN Jonas
Lotto Belisol
8
15. it
GUARDINI Andrea
Astana Pro Team
7
16. ar
RICHEZE Ariel Maximiliano
Lampre-Merida
7
17. it
SBARAGLI Kristian
MTN - Qhubeka
6
18. it
CANOLA Marco
Bardiani - CSF
6
19. za
WESEMANN Martin
MTN - Qhubeka
5
20. be
MEERSMAN Gianni
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
5
21. be
SALOMEIN Jarl
Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise
4
22. nl
VERSCHOOR Martijn
Team Novo Nordisk
4
23. it
PERON Andrea
Team Novo Nordisk
3
24. tr
ÖRKEN Ahmet
Torku Şekerspor
3
25. be
ROBERT Frédérique
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
3
26. tr
KAL Mirac
Torku Şekerspor
3
27. de
FöRSTER Robert
UnitedHealthcare
2
28. be
VERHELST Louis
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
1
29. ua
METLUSHENKO Yuri
Torku Şekerspor
1
30. cw
DE MAAR Marc
UnitedHealthcare
1
31. it
BOEM Nicola
Bardiani - CSF
1

Teams Classification

1.
Lampre-Merida
21:18:00
2.
UnitedHealthcare
-
3.
Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise
-
4.
Team Novo Nordisk
-
5.
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
6.
Torku Şekerspor
-
7.
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
-
8.
Drapac Professional Cycling
-
9.
MTN - Qhubeka
-
10.
Astana Pro Team
-
11.
Lotto Belisol
-
12.
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
13.
Bardiani - CSF
-
14.
Cannondale
-
15.
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
-
16.
CCC Polsat Polkowice
-
17.
Orica GreenEDGE
-
18.
Team Katusha
-
19.
Neri Sottoli
-
20.
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
-