AG2R La Mondiale

71. fr TURGOT Sébastien
72. lt BAGDONAS Gediminas
73. fr CHAINEL Steve
74. fr GAUDIN Damien
75. ca HOULE Hugo
76. by HUTAROVICH Yauheni
77. fr MINARD Sébastien
78. fr MONDORY Lloyd

Astana Pro Team

171. si BOZIC Borut
172. kz FOMINYKH Daniil
173. kz GRUZDEV Dmitriy
174. us HUFFMAN Evan
175. kz IGLINSKIY Valentin
176. kz KAMYSHEV Arman
178. kz TLEUBAYEV Ruslan

Belkin-Pro Cycling Team

11. be VANMARCKE Sep
12. nl BOOM Lars
13. nl LEEZER Tom
14. nl TANKINK Bram
15. nl TJALLINGII Maarten
16. nl VAN EMDEN Jos
17. de WAGNER Robert
18. be WYNANTS Maarten

BMC Racing Team

31. be VAN AVERMAET Greg
32. de BURGHARDT Marcus
33. ch DILLIER Silvan
34. no HUSHOVD Thor
35. us PHINNEY Taylor
36. it QUINZIATO Manuel
37. ch SCHAR Michael
38. ch WYSS Danilo

Bretagne - Séché Environnement

191. fr CORBEL Erwann
192. fr FEILLU Brice
193. fr JARRIER Benoit
194. fr KORETZKY Clément
195. fr LABORIE Christophe
196. no LAENGEN Vegard Stake
197. fr LE MONTAGNER Benjamin
198. fr PERICHON Pierre-Luc

Cannondale

101. sk SAGAN Peter
102. pl BODNAR Maciej
103. us KING Edward
104. si KOREN Kristjan
105. at KRIZEK Matthias
106. it LONGO BORGHINI Paolo
107. it MARANGONI Alan
108. it SABATINI Fabio

Cofidis, Solutions Crédits

211. fr FOUCHARD Julien
212. es GARCíA ETXEGIBEL Egoitz
213. ee JõEääR Gert
214. fr LAPORTE Christophe
215. fr LEMOINE Cyril
216. fr PETIT Adrien
217. fr SENECHAL Florian
218. be VERHELST Louis

FDJ.fr

91. fr LADAGNOUS Matthieu
92. fr BONNET William
93. be BOUCHER David
94. fr DELAGE Mickaël
95. fr DéMARE Arnaud
96. br FISCHER Murilo Antonio
97. fr LE BON Johan
98. fr OFFREDO Yoann

Garmin Sharp

81. be VANSUMMEREN Johan
82. nz BAUER Jack
83. us FARRAR Tyler
84. dk NORMAN HANSEN Lasse
85. nl KREDER Raymond
86. nl LANGEVELD Sebastian
87. gb MILLAR David
88. nl VAN BAARLE Dylan

IAM Cycling

151. de KLUGE Roger
152. ch AREGGER Marcel
153. au HAUSSLER Heinrich
154. fr HINAULT Sébastien
155. de KLEMME Dominic
156. it PELUCCHI Matteo
157. fr PINEAU Jérome
158. lv SARAMOTINS Aleksejs

Lampre-Merida

111. it POZZATO Filippo
112. it BONIFAZIO Niccolo
113. it CIMOLAI Davide
114. it FAVILLI Elia
115. it FERRARI Roberto
116. it MODOLO Sacha
117. it PALINI Andrea
118. it WACKERMANN Luca

Lotto Belisol

131. dk BAK Lars Ytting
132. be BOECKMANS Kris
133. no BREEN Vegard
134. be BROECKX Stig
135. be DEHAES Kenny
136. be DEBUSSCHERE Jens
137. de SIEBERG Marcel
138. be VALLéE Boris

Movistar Team

161. gb DOWSETT Alex
162. es ERVITI Imanol
163. es GUTIéRREZ Iván
164. es HERRADA Jesús
165. es LOBATO Juan Jose
166. co QUINTANA Dayer
167. de SüTTERLIN Jasha
168. es VENTOSO Fran

Omega Pharma - Quick-Step

21. be BOONEN Tom
22. be KEISSE Iljo
23. be MAES Nikolas
24. cz STYBAR Zdenek
25. nl TERPSTRA Niki
26. it TRENTIN Matteo
27. be VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume
28. be VANDENBERGH Stijn

Orica GreenEDGE

41. au HAYMAN Mathew
42. nz BEWLEY Sam
43. au DOCKER Mitchell
44. au DURBRIDGE Luke
45. au HEPBURN Michael
46. be KEUKELEIRE Jens
47. lt KRUOPIS Aidis
48. nl MOURIS Jens

Team Europcar

141. fr JEROME Vincent
142. fr COUSIN Jérôme
143. ca DUCHESNE Antoine
144. fr ENGOULVENT Jimmy
145. fr GENE Yohann
146. fr MARTINEZ Yannick
147. fr PICHOT Alexandre
148. de THURAU Bjorn

Team Giant-Shimano

121. de DEGENKOLB John
122. nl SINKELDAM Ramon
123. de ARNDT Nikias
124. be DE BACKER Bert
125. nl DE KORT Koen
126. za JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt
127. nl STAMSNIJDER Tom
130. nl CURVERS Roy

Team Katusha

61. no KRISTOFF Alexander
62. ru GUSEV Vladimir
63. ru ISAYCHEV Vladimir
64. by KUCHYNSKI Aliaksandr
65. ru KUZNETSOV Viacheslav
66. it PAOLINI Luca
67. de SELIG Rüdiger
68. lv SMUKULIS Gatis

Team NetApp – Endura

231. cz BARTA Jan
232. ie BENNETT Sam
233. au DEMPSTER Zakkari
234. si JARC Blaž
235. de MATZKA Ralf
236. gb MCEVOY Jonathan
237. de SCHILLINGER Andreas
238. de SCHWARZMANN Michael

Team Sky

51. gb WIGGINS Bradley
52. no BOASSON HAGEN Edvald
53. at EISEL Bernhard
54. de KNEES Christian
55. it PUCCIO Salvatore
56. no RASCH Gabriel
57. gb ROWE Luke
58. gb THOMAS Geraint

Tinkoff-Saxo

181. it BOARO Manuele
182. dk HANSEN Jesper
183. dk JUUL-JENSEN Christopher
184. sk KOLAR Michael
185. si KUMP Marko
186. dk MøRKøV Michael
187. dk SøRENSEN Nicki
188. ru TRUSOV Nikolay

Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise

221. be WALLAYS Jelle
222. be DECLERCQ Tim
223. be LAMPAERT Yves
224. be SALOMEIN Jarl
225. be STEELS Stijn
226. be THEUNS Edward
227. be VANBILSEN Kenneth
228. be VAN HECKE Preben

Trek Factory Racing

1. ch CANCELLARA Fabian
10. nl VAN POPPEL Boy
3. es IRIZAR ARANBURU Markel
4. ua POPOVYCH Yaroslav
5. ch RAST Gregory
6. nz ROULSTON Hayden
7. nz SERGENT Jesse
8. be STUYVEN Jasper

UnitedHealthcare

241. nl MAASKANT Martijn
242. it BAZZANA Alessandro
243. de FöRSTER Robert
244. it FRATTINI Davide
245. us JONES Chris
246. us MURPHY John
247. us SUMMERHILL Daniel
248. us WHITE Bradley

Wanty - Groupe Gobert

201. be LEUKEMANS Bjorn
202. be DE TROYER Tim
203. be DE VREESE Laurens
204. lu DRUCKER Jean-Pierre
205. nl KREDER Wesley
206. it SELVAGGI Mirko
207. be VANLANDSCHOOT James
208. be VEUCHELEN Frederik