Paris - Roubaix

: Compiègne > Roubaix

Sunday 13th April (2014)

Classification: 1.UWT

Category: Int. Men

Distance: 257km

1. nl
TERPSTRA Niki
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
06:09:01
2. de
DEGENKOLB John
Team Giant-Shimano
0:20
3. ch
CANCELLARA Fabian
Trek Factory Racing
-
4. be
VANMARCKE Sep
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
-
5. cz
STYBAR Zdenek
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
-
6. sk
SAGAN Peter
Cannondale
-
7. gb
THOMAS Geraint
Team Sky
-
8. nl
LANGEVELD Sebastian
Garmin Sharp
-
9. gb
WIGGINS Bradley
Team Sky
-
10. be
BOONEN Tom
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
-
11. be
DE BACKER Bert
Team Giant-Shimano
0:26
12. fr
DéMARE Arnaud
FDJ.fr
0:47
13. at
EISEL Bernhard
Team Sky
-
14. fr
TURGOT Sébastien
AG2R La Mondiale
-
15. be
LEUKEMANS Bjorn
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
16. be
VANDENBERGH Stijn
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
-
17. be
VAN AVERMAET Greg
BMC Racing Team
-
18. nl
VAN EMDEN Jos
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
-
19. no
HUSHOVD Thor
BMC Racing Team
1:05
20. lu
DRUCKER Jean-Pierre
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
21. no
BOASSON HAGEN Edvald
Team Sky
-
22. de
BURGHARDT Marcus
BMC Racing Team
-
23. fr
MINARD Sébastien
AG2R La Mondiale
-
24. fr
MARTINEZ Yannick
Team Europcar
-
25. be
KEUKELEIRE Jens
Orica GreenEDGE
-
26. nl
TANKINK Bram
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
-
27. fr
CHAINEL Steve
AG2R La Mondiale
-
28. fr
PETIT Adrien
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
2:55
29. au
DOCKER Mitchell
Orica GreenEDGE
-
30. us
PHINNEY Taylor
BMC Racing Team
-
31. gb
ROWE Luke
Team Sky
-
32. fr
LADAGNOUS Matthieu
FDJ.fr
-
33. be
DE VREESE Laurens
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
34. ch
SCHAR Michael
BMC Racing Team
-
35. ru
TRUSOV Nikolay
Tinkoff-Saxo
-
36. si
KOREN Kristjan
Cannondale
-
37. nl
BOOM Lars
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
2:59
38. be
VANSUMMEREN Johan
Garmin Sharp
-
39. be
WYNANTS Maarten
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
-
40. si
BOZIC Borut
Astana Pro Team
-
41. au
HAYMAN Mathew
Orica GreenEDGE
4:14
42. pl
BODNAR Maciej
Cannondale
5:48
43. fr
PICHOT Alexandre
Team Europcar
6:42
44. de
KLUGE Roger
IAM Cycling
-
45. fr
JARRIER Benoit
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
-
46. by
HUTAROVICH Yauheni
AG2R La Mondiale
-
47. lt
BAGDONAS Gediminas
AG2R La Mondiale
-
48. fr
FEILLU Brice
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
6:44
49. fr
SENECHAL Florian
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
50. it
POZZATO Filippo
Lampre-Merida
-
51. nl
TJALLINGII Maarten
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
-
52. dk
MøRKøV Michael
Tinkoff-Saxo
7:06
53. nl
VAN POPPEL Boy
Trek Factory Racing
-
54. es
VENTOSO Fran
Movistar Team
-
55. be
STUYVEN Jasper
Trek Factory Racing
-
56. au
DEMPSTER Zakkari
Team NetApp – Endura
-
57. ru
KUZNETSOV Viacheslav
Team Katusha
-
58. be
BROECKX Stig
Lotto Belisol
-
59. fr
OFFREDO Yoann
FDJ.fr
-
60. fr
FOUCHARD Julien
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
61. es
ERVITI Imanol
Movistar Team
-
62. lv
SARAMOTINS Aleksejs
IAM Cycling
-
63. si
JARC Blaž
Team NetApp – Endura
-
64. nl
VAN BAARLE Dylan
Garmin Sharp
-
65. de
KNEES Christian
Team Sky
-
66. de
SCHILLINGER Andreas
Team NetApp – Endura
-
67. us
FARRAR Tyler
Garmin Sharp
-
68. be
STEELS Stijn
Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise
-
69. za
JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt
Team Giant-Shimano
-
70. be
WALLAYS Jelle
Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise
-
71. kz
GRUZDEV Dmitriy
Astana Pro Team
-
72. it
LONGO BORGHINI Paolo
Cannondale
-
73. dk
JUUL-JENSEN Christopher
Tinkoff-Saxo
-
74. it
PAOLINI Luca
Team Katusha
-
75. be
DEBUSSCHERE Jens
Lotto Belisol
7:22
76. ch
WYSS Danilo
BMC Racing Team
7:51
77. de
WAGNER Robert
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
9:55
78. be
SALOMEIN Jarl
Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise
-
79. be
VANLANDSCHOOT James
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
80. it
PALINI Andrea
Lampre-Merida
-
81. nl
MAASKANT Martijn
UnitedHealthcare
-
82. es
GARCíA ETXEGIBEL Egoitz
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
83. nl
DE KORT Koen
Team Giant-Shimano
-
84. be
VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
-
85. nl
LEEZER Tom
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
-
86. lv
SMUKULIS Gatis
Team Katusha
-
87. at
KRIZEK Matthias
Cannondale
-
88. fr
BONNET William
FDJ.fr
-
89. dk
SøRENSEN Nicki
Tinkoff-Saxo
-
90. au
DURBRIDGE Luke
Orica GreenEDGE
-
91. au
HAUSSLER Heinrich
IAM Cycling
-
92. ru
GUSEV Vladimir
Team Katusha
-
93. gb
MCEVOY Jonathan
Team NetApp – Endura
-
94. es
IRIZAR ARANBURU Markel
Trek Factory Racing
-
95. it
TRENTIN Matteo
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
-
96. it
QUINZIATO Manuel
BMC Racing Team
-
97. be
DE TROYER Tim
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
98. si
KUMP Marko
Tinkoff-Saxo
-
99. ch
RAST Gregory
Trek Factory Racing
10:08
100. de
ARNDT Nikias
Team Giant-Shimano
13:16
101. it
MARANGONI Alan
Cannondale
13:42
102. fr
KORETZKY Clément
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
-
103. fr
LAPORTE Christophe
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
104. nl
KREDER Wesley
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
105. nz
BAUER Jack
Garmin Sharp
-
106. kz
TLEUBAYEV Ruslan
Astana Pro Team
-
107. be
THEUNS Edward
Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise
-
108. be
LAMPAERT Yves
Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise
-
109. dk
BAK Lars Ytting
Lotto Belisol
-
110. fr
GAUDIN Damien
AG2R La Mondiale
16:14
111. br
FISCHER Murilo Antonio
FDJ.fr
16:22
112. it
PUCCIO Salvatore
Team Sky
-
113. gb
MILLAR David
Garmin Sharp
16:40
114. ua
POPOVYCH Yaroslav
Trek Factory Racing
18:37
115. fr
HINAULT Sébastien
IAM Cycling
18:39
116. nl
SINKELDAM Ramon
Team Giant-Shimano
-
117. no
RASCH Gabriel
Team Sky
-
118. nl
MOURIS Jens
Orica GreenEDGE
-
119. de
KLEMME Dominic
IAM Cycling
-
120. nz
SERGENT Jesse
Trek Factory Racing
-
121. us
MURPHY John
UnitedHealthcare
18:54
122. us
JONES Chris
UnitedHealthcare
-
123. be
VAN HECKE Preben
Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise
-
124. de
SüTTERLIN Jasha
Movistar Team
-
125. nl
KREDER Raymond
Garmin Sharp
-
126. ru
ISAYCHEV Vladimir
Team Katusha
-
127. it
BAZZANA Alessandro
UnitedHealthcare
22:04
128. fr
PERICHON Pierre-Luc
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
-
129. no
BREEN Vegard
Lotto Belisol
-
130. be
DEHAES Kenny
Lotto Belisol
22:08
131. cz
BARTA Jan
Team NetApp – Endura
27:42
132. us
SUMMERHILL Daniel
UnitedHealthcare
27:46
133. au
HEPBURN Michael
Orica GreenEDGE
-
134. ie
BENNETT Sam
Team NetApp – Endura
-
135. kz
FOMINYKH Daniil
Astana Pro Team
-
136. de
SELIG Rüdiger
Team Katusha
-
137. kz
IGLINSKIY Valentin
Astana Pro Team
-
138. de
FöRSTER Robert
UnitedHealthcare
-
139. it
SELVAGGI Mirko
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
140. it
FRATTINI Davide
UnitedHealthcare
-
141. sk
KOLAR Michael
Tinkoff-Saxo
-
142. ca
HOULE Hugo
AG2R La Mondiale
-
143. de
MATZKA Ralf
Team NetApp – Endura
-
144. us
WHITE Bradley
UnitedHealthcare
-
DNF. it
PELUCCHI Matteo
IAM Cycling
-
DNF. co
QUINTANA Dayer
Movistar Team
-
DNF. es
LOBATO Juan Jose
Movistar Team
-
DNF. es
HERRADA Jesús
Movistar Team
-
DNF. es
GUTIéRREZ Iván
Movistar Team
-
DNF. gb
DOWSETT Alex
Movistar Team
-
DNF. fr
PINEAU Jérome
IAM Cycling
-
DNF. us
HUFFMAN Evan
Astana Pro Team
-
DNF. ch
AREGGER Marcel
IAM Cycling
-
DNF. no
LAENGEN Vegard Stake
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
-
DNF. fr
GENE Yohann
Team Europcar
-
DNF. fr
ENGOULVENT Jimmy
Team Europcar
-
DNF. kz
KAMYSHEV Arman
Astana Pro Team
-
DNF. it
BOARO Manuele
Tinkoff-Saxo
-
DNF. de
THURAU Bjorn
Team Europcar
-
DNF. dk
HANSEN Jesper
Tinkoff-Saxo
-
DNF. fr
LABORIE Christophe
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
-
DNF. fr
LE MONTAGNER Benjamin
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
-
DNF. be
VANBILSEN Kenneth
Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise
-
DNF. be
VEUCHELEN Frederik
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
DNF. nz
BEWLEY Sam
Orica GreenEDGE
-
DNF. ee
JõEääR Gert
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
DNF. fr
LEMOINE Cyril
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
DNF. be
VERHELST Louis
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
DNF. be
DECLERCQ Tim
Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise
-
DNF. ca
DUCHESNE Antoine
Team Europcar
-
DNF. fr
CORBEL Erwann
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
-
DNF. it
SABATINI Fabio
Cannondale
-
DNF. de
SCHWARZMANN Michael
Team NetApp – Endura
-
DNF. nz
ROULSTON Hayden
Trek Factory Racing
-
DNF. be
KEISSE Iljo
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
-
DNF. be
MAES Nikolas
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
-
DNF. ch
DILLIER Silvan
BMC Racing Team
-
DNF. lt
KRUOPIS Aidis
Orica GreenEDGE
-
DNF. by
KUCHYNSKI Aliaksandr
Team Katusha
-
DNF. fr
MONDORY Lloyd
AG2R La Mondiale
-
DNF. us
KING Edward
Cannondale
-
DNF. no
KRISTOFF Alexander
Team Katusha
-
DNF. fr
DELAGE Mickaël
FDJ.fr
-
DNF. be
BOUCHER David
FDJ.fr
-
DNF. fr
COUSIN Jérôme
Team Europcar
-
DNF. it
BONIFAZIO Niccolo
Lampre-Merida
-
DNF. fr
LE BON Johan
FDJ.fr
-
DNF. it
CIMOLAI Davide
Lampre-Merida
-
DNF. it
FAVILLI Elia
Lampre-Merida
-
DNF. it
FERRARI Roberto
Lampre-Merida
-
DNF. it
MODOLO Sacha
Lampre-Merida
-
DNF. it
WACKERMANN Luca
Lampre-Merida
-
DNF. nl
STAMSNIJDER Tom
Team Giant-Shimano
-
DNF. nl
CURVERS Roy
Team Giant-Shimano
-
DNF. be
BOECKMANS Kris
Lotto Belisol
-
DNF. de
SIEBERG Marcel
Lotto Belisol
-
DNF. be
VALLéE Boris
Lotto Belisol
-
DNF. fr
JEROME Vincent
Team Europcar
-
DNF. dk
NORMAN HANSEN Lasse
Garmin Sharp
-