AG2R La Mondiale

31. co BETANCUR Carlos
32. fr BARDET Romain
33. fr CHEREL Mikael
34. lu GASTAUER Ben
35. fr MINARD Sébastien
36. it MONTAGUTI Matteo
37. it POZZOVIVO Domenico
38. fr RIBLON Christophe

Astana Pro Team

51. it NIBALI Vincenzo
52. dk FUGLSANG Jakob
53. it GASPAROTTO Enrico
54. ua GRIVKO Andriy
55. kz IGLINSKIY Maxim
56. ee KANGERT Tanel
57. kz LUTSENKO Aleksey
58. nl WESTRA Lieuwe

Belkin-Pro Cycling Team

91. nl MOLLEMA Bauke
92. au BOBRIDGE Jack
93. fr HIVERT Jonathan
94. nl KEIZER Martijn
95. de MARTENS Paul
96. no NORDHAUG Lars Petter
97. nl TANKINK Bram
98. au TANNER David

BMC Racing Team

61. be GILBERT Philippe
62. co ATAPUMA HURTADO John Darwin
63. de BURGHARDT Marcus
64. gb CUMMINGS Stephen
65. be HERMANS Ben
66. fr MOINARD Amaël
67. es SáNCHEZ Samuel
68. sk VELITS Peter

Cannondale

151. it MARCATO Marco
152. it BETTIOL Alberto
153. it DE MARCHI Alessandro
154. de KOCH Michel
155. fr MARINO Jean-Marc
156. si MOHORIC Matej
157. it RATTO Daniele
158. it VILLELLA Davide

Cofidis, Solutions Crédits

211. es NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel
212. be CAMMAERTS Edwig
213. fr COPPEL Jérome
214. fr LEVARLET Guillaume
215. es MATE MARDONES Luis Angel
216. fr MOLARD Rudy
217. fr SIMON Julien
218. be ZINGLE Romain

FDJ.fr

81. fr FEDRIGO Pierrick
82. fr JEANNESSON Arnold
83. fr MANGEL Laurent
84. fr PICHON Laurent
85. fr ROUX Anthony
86. fr ROY Jérémy
87. fr VAUGRENARD Benoit
88. fi VEIKKANEN Jussi

Garmin Sharp

1. ie MARTIN Daniel
2. nl DEKKER Thomas
3. au HAAS Nathan
4. ca HESJEDAL Ryder
5. us HOWES Alex
6. lt NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas
7. nl SLAGTER Tom-Jelte
8. de WEGMANN Fabian

IAM Cycling

141. se LöFKVIST Thomas
142. at DENIFL Stefan
143. ch FRANK Mathias
144. ch HOLLENSTEIN Reto
145. ch LANG Pirmin
146. se LARSSON Gustav Erik
147. fr PINEAU Jérome
148. ch REICHENBACH Sebastien

Lampre-Merida

41. pt COSTA Rui
42. it BONO Matteo
43. it CATTANEO Mattia
44. it CUNEGO Damiano
45. pl NIEMIEC Przemyslaw
46. pt OLIVEIRA Nelson
47. it ULISSI Diego
48. es VALLS FERRI Rafael

Lotto Belisol

121. be VAN DEN BROECK Jurgen
122. be ARMéE Sander
124. be DE CLERCQ Bart
125. fr GALLOPIN Tony
126. be VANENDERT Dennis
127. be VANENDERT Jelle
128. be WELLENS Tim
130. be VAN DER SANDE Tosh

Movistar Team

21. es VALVERDE Alejandro
22. es ERVITI Imanol
23. fr GADRET John
24. es GUTIéRREZ Iván
25. es HERRADA Jesús
26. es INTXAUSTI Beñat
27. es IZAGIRRE Gorka
28. es IZAGIRRE Ion

MTN - Qhubeka

221. za JANSE VAN RENSBURG Jacques
222. lt KONOVALOVAS Ignatas
223. za MEINTJES Louis
224. es PARDILLA BELLON Sergio
225. za JIM Songezo
226. er TEKLEHAIMANOT Daniel
227. za THOMSON Jay Robert
228. za VENTER Jaco

Omega Pharma - Quick-Step

161. pl KWIATKOWSKI Michal
162. be BAKELANTS Jan
163. pl GOLAS Michal
164. de MARTIN Tony
165. be PAUWELS Serge
166. nl POELS Wout
167. be SERRY Pieter
168. es VERONA Carlos

Orica GreenEDGE

71. au GERRANS Simon
72. ch ALBASINI Michael
73. au CLARKE Simon
74. za IMPEY Daryl
75. ca MEIER Christian
76. au MEYER Cameron
77. it SANTAROMITA Ivan
78. nl WEENING Pieter

Team Colombia

241. co RUBIANO Miguel Angel
242. co ARANGO CARVAJAL Juan Esteban
243. co CHALAPUD Robinson
244. co DUARTE Fabio
245. co DUQUE Leonardo
246. co PANTANO GOMEZ Jarlinson
247. co QUINTERO Carlos
248. co TORRES AGUDELO Rodolfo Andres

Team Europcar

191. fr VOECKLER Thomas
192. jp ARASHIRO Yukiya
193. er BERHANE Natnael
194. fr GAUTIER Cyril
195. fr QUEMENEUR Perrig
196. fr RéZA Kévin
197. fr ROLLAND Pierre
198. fr SICARD Romain

Team Giant-Shimano

131. fr BARGUIL Warren
132. fr DAMUSEAU Thomas
133. nl DUMOULIN Tom
134. de FROHLINGER Johannes
135. de GESCHKE Simon
136. cn JI Cheng
137. nl OLIVIER Daan
138. us PETERSON Tom

Team Katusha

11. es RODRIGUEZ Joaquim
12. it CARUSO Giampaolo
13. ru KOLOBNEV Alexandr
14. ru KOZONTCHUK Dmitry
15. es LOSADA Alberto
16. es MORENO Daniel
17. es VICIOSO Ángel
18. ru VORGANOV Eduard

Team NetApp – Endura

201. it BENEDETTI Cesare
202. es CAMANO ORTUZAR Iker
203. es DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David
204. pl HUZARSKI Bartosz
205. pt MACHADO Tiago
206. pt MENDES José
207. cz PADOUR František
208. gb ROWSELL Erick

Team Sky

101. au PORTE Richie
102. us BOSWELL Ian
103. au EARLE Nathan
104. gb EDMONDSON Joshua
105. gb FROOME Christopher
106. es LOPEZ GARCIA David
107. us PATE Danny

Tinkoff-Saxo

111. cz KREUZIGER Roman
112. dk VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael
113. co BELTRAN Edward
114. nl KROON Karsten
115. pt PIRES Bruno
116. au ROGERS Michael
117. dk SøRENSEN Chris Anker
118. au SUTHERLAND Rory

Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise

181. be CAMPENAERTS Victor
182. be JACOBS Pieter
183. be LIETAER Eliot
184. be SPRENGERS Thomas
185. be THEUNS Edward
186. be VAN HECKE Preben
187. be VANOVERBERGHE Arthur
188. VERGAERDE Otto

Trek Factory Racing

171. lu SCHLECK Fränk
172. co ARREDONDO MORENO Julián David
173. jp BEPPU Fumiyuki
174. us BUSCHE Matthew
175. it FELLINE Fabio
176. lu JUNGELS Bob
177. lu SCHLECK Andy
178. au WATSON Calvin

Wanty - Groupe Gobert

231. be BAUGNIES Jerome
232. be DE GREEF Francis
233. be DEGAND Thomas
234. be GILBERT Jérôme
235. nl KREDER Michel
236. be LEUKEMANS Bjorn
237. nl MINNAARD Marco
238. it SELVAGGI Mirko