Liège - Bastogne - Liège

: Liège > Ans

Sunday 27th April (2014)

Classification: 1.UWT

Category: Int. Men

Distance: 262.9km

1. au
GERRANS Simon
Orica GreenEDGE
06:37:43
2. es
VALVERDE Alejandro
Movistar Team
-
3. pl
KWIATKOWSKI Michal
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
-
4. it
CARUSO Giampaolo
Team Katusha
-
5. it
POZZOVIVO Domenico
AG2R La Mondiale
0:03
6. nl
SLAGTER Tom-Jelte
Garmin Sharp
-
7. cz
KREUZIGER Roman
Tinkoff-Saxo
-
8. be
GILBERT Philippe
BMC Racing Team
-
9. es
MORENO Daniel
Team Katusha
0:05
10. fr
BARDET Romain
AG2R La Mondiale
0:06
11. be
VANENDERT Jelle
Lotto Belisol
0:08
12. it
GASPAROTTO Enrico
Astana Pro Team
0:10
13. it
CUNEGO Damiano
Lampre-Merida
-
14. fr
GAUTIER Cyril
Team Europcar
-
15. nl
MOLLEMA Bauke
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
0:12
16. fr
MOLARD Rudy
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
17. pt
MACHADO Tiago
Team NetApp – Endura
-
18. fr
ROUX Anthony
FDJ.fr
-
19. lu
SCHLECK Fränk
Trek Factory Racing
-
20. at
DENIFL Stefan
IAM Cycling
-
21. pl
NIEMIEC Przemyslaw
Lampre-Merida
-
22. ch
REICHENBACH Sebastien
IAM Cycling
-
23. fr
ROLLAND Pierre
Team Europcar
0:17
24. de
GESCHKE Simon
Team Giant-Shimano
0:19
25. co
ARREDONDO MORENO Julián David
Trek Factory Racing
-
26. dk
FUGLSANG Jakob
Astana Pro Team
0:23
27. ch
FRANK Mathias
IAM Cycling
-
28. dk
SøRENSEN Chris Anker
Tinkoff-Saxo
0:31
29. fr
BARGUIL Warren
Team Giant-Shimano
0:48
30. it
NIBALI Vincenzo
Astana Pro Team
0:51
31. es
SáNCHEZ Samuel
BMC Racing Team
0:56
32. be
HERMANS Ben
BMC Racing Team
1:09
33. ru
KOLOBNEV Alexandr
Team Katusha
-
34. nl
WEENING Pieter
Orica GreenEDGE
1:11
35. fr
GALLOPIN Tony
Lotto Belisol
1:27
36. fr
VOECKLER Thomas
Team Europcar
-
37. no
NORDHAUG Lars Petter
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
1:29
38. fr
LEVARLET Guillaume
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
1:31
39. ie
MARTIN Daniel
Garmin Sharp
1:37
40. it
SANTAROMITA Ivan
Orica GreenEDGE
2:26
41. au
CLARKE Simon
Orica GreenEDGE
-
42. fr
COPPEL Jérome
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
43. be
WELLENS Tim
Lotto Belisol
-
44. ru
VORGANOV Eduard
Team Katusha
-
45. de
MARTENS Paul
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
-
46. be
SERRY Pieter
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
2:51
47. fr
CHEREL Mikael
AG2R La Mondiale
-
48. be
BAKELANTS Jan
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
-
49. be
DEGAND Thomas
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
50. es
VICIOSO Ángel
Team Katusha
2:53
51. es
DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David
Team NetApp – Endura
3:33
52. pt
MENDES José
Team NetApp – Endura
-
53. fr
JEANNESSON Arnold
FDJ.fr
-
54. it
BENEDETTI Cesare
Team NetApp – Endura
-
55. nl
OLIVIER Daan
Team Giant-Shimano
-
56. co
PANTANO GOMEZ Jarlinson
Team Colombia
-
57. es
CAMANO ORTUZAR Iker
Team NetApp – Endura
-
58. es
PARDILLA BELLON Sergio
MTN - Qhubeka
-
59. co
CHALAPUD Robinson
Team Colombia
-
60. it
FELLINE Fabio
Trek Factory Racing
-
61. za
MEINTJES Louis
MTN - Qhubeka
-
62. lu
JUNGELS Bob
Trek Factory Racing
-
63. kz
IGLINSKIY Maxim
Astana Pro Team
-
64. es
LOSADA Alberto
Team Katusha
-
65. nl
DUMOULIN Tom
Team Giant-Shimano
-
66. it
ULISSI Diego
Lampre-Merida
-
67. fr
ROY Jérémy
FDJ.fr
3:47
68. it
MONTAGUTI Matteo
AG2R La Mondiale
3:54
69. fr
MOINARD Amaël
BMC Racing Team
-
70. au
EARLE Nathan
Team Sky
5:16
71. it
MARCATO Marco
Cannondale
-
72. es
VERONA Carlos
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
-
73. be
SPRENGERS Thomas
Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise
-
74. de
WEGMANN Fabian
Garmin Sharp
-
75. co
ATAPUMA HURTADO John Darwin
BMC Racing Team
-
76. fr
RIBLON Christophe
AG2R La Mondiale
-
77. ca
HESJEDAL Ryder
Garmin Sharp
-
78. fr
GADRET John
Movistar Team
6:19
79. fr
FEDRIGO Pierrick
FDJ.fr
7:10
80. nl
POELS Wout
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
-
81. us
BUSCHE Matthew
Trek Factory Racing
8:05
82. us
HOWES Alex
Garmin Sharp
-
83. co
QUINTERO Carlos
Team Colombia
-
84. se
LARSSON Gustav Erik
IAM Cycling
-
85. es
IZAGIRRE Gorka
Movistar Team
8:07
86. es
IZAGIRRE Ion
Movistar Team
-
87. es
HERRADA Jesús
Movistar Team
-
88. de
BURGHARDT Marcus
BMC Racing Team
8:28
89. au
MEYER Cameron
Orica GreenEDGE
8:52
90. be
BAUGNIES Jerome
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
9:20
91. ch
HOLLENSTEIN Reto
IAM Cycling
9:26
92. fr
PICHON Laurent
FDJ.fr
-
93. be
DE GREEF Francis
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
10:01
94. fr
HIVERT Jonathan
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
10:12
95. ch
ALBASINI Michael
Orica GreenEDGE
10:43
96. es
VALLS FERRI Rafael
Lampre-Merida
11:41
97. it
SELVAGGI Mirko
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
98. es
MATE MARDONES Luis Angel
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
99. it
CATTANEO Mattia
Lampre-Merida
-
100. be
JACOBS Pieter
Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise
-
101. be
VANENDERT Dennis
Lotto Belisol
-
102. pl
HUZARSKI Bartosz
Team NetApp – Endura
-
103. au
HAAS Nathan
Garmin Sharp
-
104. co
RUBIANO Miguel Angel
Team Colombia
-
105. au
SUTHERLAND Rory
Tinkoff-Saxo
-
106. lu
GASTAUER Ben
AG2R La Mondiale
-
107. fr
RéZA Kévin
Team Europcar
-
108. za
VENTER Jaco
MTN - Qhubeka
-
109. co
BELTRAN Edward
Tinkoff-Saxo
-
110. fr
VAUGRENARD Benoit
FDJ.fr
-
111. za
IMPEY Daryl
Orica GreenEDGE
12:01
112. fr
SICARD Romain
Team Europcar
-
113. it
DE MARCHI Alessandro
Cannondale
12:08
114. it
BONO Matteo
Lampre-Merida
12:11
115. ca
MEIER Christian
Orica GreenEDGE
12:15
116. be
LIETAER Eliot
Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise
-
117. co
DUQUE Leonardo
Team Colombia
-
118. cz
PADOUR František
Team NetApp – Endura
-
119. ua
GRIVKO Andriy
Astana Pro Team
-
120. sk
VELITS Peter
BMC Racing Team
-
121. be
ZINGLE Romain
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
122. nl
KEIZER Martijn
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
-
123. nl
WESTRA Lieuwe
Astana Pro Team
-
124. es
ERVITI Imanol
Movistar Team
-
125. er
TEKLEHAIMANOT Daniel
MTN - Qhubeka
-
126. ee
KANGERT Tanel
Astana Pro Team
-
127. si
MOHORIC Matej
Cannondale
-
128. nl
KROON Karsten
Tinkoff-Saxo
-
129. fr
QUEMENEUR Perrig
Team Europcar
-
130. ch
LANG Pirmin
IAM Cycling
-
131. it
RATTO Daniele
Cannondale
-
132. au
TANNER David
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
-
133. it
VILLELLA Davide
Cannondale
-
134. be
VAN HECKE Preben
Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise
-
135. nl
TANKINK Bram
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
13:27
136. fr
DAMUSEAU Thomas
Team Giant-Shimano
13:47
DNF. be
PAUWELS Serge
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
-
DNF. pl
GOLAS Michal
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
-
DNF. de
MARTIN Tony
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
-
DNF. fr
MARINO Jean-Marc
Cannondale
-
DNF. de
KOCH Michel
Cannondale
-
DNF. fr
SIMON Julien
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
DNF. it
BETTIOL Alberto
Cannondale
-
DNF. se
LöFKVIST Thomas
IAM Cycling
-
DNF. fr
PINEAU Jérome
IAM Cycling
-
DNF. jp
BEPPU Fumiyuki
Trek Factory Racing
-
DNF. es
GUTIéRREZ Iván
Movistar Team
-
DNF. nl
KREDER Michel
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
DNF. be
ARMéE Sander
Lotto Belisol
-
DNF. lt
KONOVALOVAS Ignatas
MTN - Qhubeka
-
DNF. be
DE CLERCQ Bart
Lotto Belisol
-
DNF. co
TORRES AGUDELO Rodolfo Andres
Team Colombia
-
DNF. pt
OLIVEIRA Nelson
Lampre-Merida
-
DNF. au
PORTE Richie
Team Sky
-
DNF. be
VAN DER SANDE Tosh
Lotto Belisol
-
DNF. za
JANSE VAN RENSBURG Jacques
MTN - Qhubeka
-
DNF. es
NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
DNF. nl
DEKKER Thomas
Garmin Sharp
-
DNF. lt
NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas
Garmin Sharp
-
DNF. es
RODRIGUEZ Joaquim
Team Katusha
-
DNF. kz
LUTSENKO Aleksey
Astana Pro Team
-
DNF. ru
KOZONTCHUK Dmitry
Team Katusha
-
DNF. co
DUARTE Fabio
Team Colombia
-
DNF. co
ARANGO CARVAJAL Juan Esteban
Team Colombia
-
DNF. es
INTXAUSTI Beñat
Movistar Team
-
DNF. be
GILBERT Jérôme
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
DNF. fr
MINARD Sébastien
AG2R La Mondiale
-
DNF. pt
COSTA Rui
Lampre-Merida
-
DNF. pt
PIRES Bruno
Tinkoff-Saxo
-
DNF. be
LEUKEMANS Bjorn
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
DNF. us
PATE Danny
Team Sky
-
DNF. gb
CUMMINGS Stephen
BMC Racing Team
-
DNF. be
VAN DEN BROECK Jurgen
Lotto Belisol
-
DNF. de
FROHLINGER Johannes
Team Giant-Shimano
-
DNF. au
ROGERS Michael
Tinkoff-Saxo
-
DNF. us
PETERSON Tom
Team Giant-Shimano
-
DNF. dk
VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael
Tinkoff-Saxo
-
DNF. cn
JI Cheng
Team Giant-Shimano
-
DNF. es
LOPEZ GARCIA David
Team Sky
-
DNF. gb
EDMONDSON Joshua
Team Sky
-
DNF. us
BOSWELL Ian
Team Sky
-
DNF. be
CAMPENAERTS Victor
Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise
-
DNF. au
BOBRIDGE Jack
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
-
DNF. za
JIM Songezo
MTN - Qhubeka
-
DNF. nl
MINNAARD Marco
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
DNF. fi
VEIKKANEN Jussi
FDJ.fr
-
DNF. fr
MANGEL Laurent
FDJ.fr
-
DNF. za
THOMSON Jay Robert
MTN - Qhubeka
-
DNF. be
VANOVERBERGHE Arthur
Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise
-
DNF. lu
SCHLECK Andy
Trek Factory Racing
-
DNF. be
CAMMAERTS Edwig
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
DNF. gb
ROWSELL Erick
Team NetApp – Endura
-
DNF. er
BERHANE Natnael
Team Europcar
-
DNF. jp
ARASHIRO Yukiya
Team Europcar
-
DNF. be
VERGAERDE Otto
Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise
-
DNF. au
WATSON Calvin
Trek Factory Racing
-
DNF. be
THEUNS Edward
Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise
-
DNS. co
BETANCUR Carlos
AG2R La Mondiale
-
DNS. gb
FROOME Christopher
Team Sky
-