AG2R La Mondiale

21. fr TURGOT Sébastien
22. lt BAGDONAS Gediminas
24. fr DANIEL Maxime
25. fr GOUGEARD Alexis
26. ca HOULE Hugo
27. by HUTAROVICH Yauheni
28. de KERN Julian

Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela

61. nl HOOGERLAND Johnny
62. nl VAN HUMMEL Kenny
63. it BERTAZZO Omar
64. it DI SERAFINO Matteo
65. it TESTI Nicola
66. it ZORDAN Andrea

BigMat - Auber 93

91. fr BRUN Frederic
92. fr DASSONVILLE Flavien
93. ee JAKIN Alo
94. fr GOUAULT Pierre
95. fr LE BOULCH Dimitri
96. fr RENAULT Maxime
97. fr VIMPERE Theo
98. fr YSSAAD Yannis

Bretagne - Séché Environnement

51. fr FONSECA Armindo
52. fr LABORIE Christophe
53. fr JARRIER Benoit
54. fr GUILLOU Florian
55. fr VACHON Florian
56. fr DELAPLACE Anthony

Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team

151. fr LEBAS Thomas
152. fr MONIER Damien
153. jp SHIMIZU Miyataka
154. jp INOUE Kazuo
155. jp ITAMI Kenji
156. jp HATSUYAMA Sho
157. jp TERASAKI Takero
158. jp UCHIMA Kohei

Caja Rural - Seguros RGA

71. es FERNANDEZ Ruben
72. es TXURRUKA Amets
73. es PIEDRA PEREZ Antonio
74. es GARCIA FERNANDEZ Marcos
75. es MOLINA CANET Antonio
76. es DOMENE REYES Ramon
77. es GRIJALBA Fernando

Cofidis, Solutions Crédits

41. fr FOUCHARD Julien
42. es GARCíA ETXEGIBEL Egoitz
43. ee JõEääR Gert
44. fr LAPORTE Christophe
45. fr PETIT Adrien
46. fr POULHIES Stéphane
47. fr SENECHAL Florian
48. fr VENTURINI Clément

FDJ.fr

1. fr DELAGE Mickaël
2. fr COURTEILLE Arnaud
3. fr GESLIN Anthony
4. fr LECUISINIER Pierre-Henri
5. fr PINEAU Cédric

Rabobank Development Team

111. nl DOLFSMA Emiel
112. nl GERTS Floris
113. nl BOL Cees
114. nl HAVIK Piotr
115. nl MEIJERS Jeroen
116. nl VAN TRIJP Maarten
117. nl VAN EMPEL Etienne
118. nl VAN DONGEN Ricardo

Roubaix Lille Métropole

101. fr BARBIER Rudy
102. be DUPONT Timothy
103. fr DUVAL Julien
104. fr PAIANI Jean-lou
105. fr PILLON Romain
106. be PLANCKAERT Baptiste
107. fr TURGIS Jimmy
108. fr VERMEULEN Franck

RusVelo

81. ru BALYKIN Ivan
82. ru KRITSKIY Timofey
83. ru BOEV Igor
84. ru POZDNYAKOV Kirill
85. ru POMOSHNIKOV Sergey
86. ru KRASNOV Leonid
87. ru MAIKIN Roman
88. ru TATARINOV Gennadiy

Team Differdange - Losch

141. be COENEN Johan
142. it LAMPA Corrado
143. be SUAREZ MARTINEZ Kevin
144. do SANCHEZ BERIGUETTE Augusto
145. fr BIHEL César
147. cz PELANEK Lubos
148. es SOBRINO MARTINEZ Joaquin

Team Europcar

31. fr COQUARD Bryan
32. fr COUSIN Jérôme
33. fr GENE Yohann
34. fr LAMOISSON Morgan
35. fr MARTINEZ Yannick
36. fr NAULEAU Bryan
37. fr TULIK Angelo

Team La Pomme Marseille 13

11. fr GIRAUD Benjamin
12. fr TARRIDE Grégoire
13. fr VAUBOURZEIX Thomas
14. fr JULES Justin
15. fr EL FARES Julien
16. fr ROSTOLLAN Thomas
17. fr SAINT MARTIN Clément
18. fr ANTOMARCHI Julien

Team Vorarlberg

161. fr BALDO Nicolas
162. ch CHENAUX Adrien
163. nl HONIG Reinier
164. JäGER Patrick
165. de SPRINGER Christoph
166. at WAUCH Tobias
167. at WAUCH Dennis
168. ch WINTER Nicolas

Veranclassic - Doltcini

131. be VANDEWIELE Frederik
132. be DEWORTELAER Serge
133. be BEKAERT Steve
134. nl MOL Wouter
135. be STALLAERT Joeri
136. nz SCHREURS Hamish
137. KARWOWSKI Cameron
138. be DEVILLERS Gilles

Vini Fantini Nippo

171. si BOLE Grega
173. it MALAGUTI Alessandro
174. it STACCHIOTTI Riccardo
175. jp MIYAZAWA Takashi
177. jp AKIMARU Yuya

Wallonie - Bruxelles

121. be AMORISON Frédéric
122. be BERTHOLET Quentin
124. be EVRARD Laurent
125. be MOTTET Florent
126. be PESTIAUX Loïc
127. be STENUIT Robin