AG2R La Mondiale

21. co BETANCUR Carlos
22. fr BARDET Romain
23. fr BONNAFOND Guillaume
24. fr CHEREL Mikael
25. lu GASTAUER Ben
26. fr MINARD Sébastien
27. it MONTAGUTI Matteo
28. fr RIBLON Christophe

Astana Pro Team

161. it NIBALI Vincenzo
162. dk FUGLSANG Jakob
163. it GASPAROTTO Enrico
164. ua GRIVKO Andriy
165. kz IGLINSKIY Maxim
166. ee KANGERT Tanel
167. kz LUTSENKO Aleksey
168. nl WESTRA Lieuwe

Belkin-Pro Cycling Team

61. nl MOLLEMA Bauke
62. au BOBRIDGE Jack
63. nl CLEMENT Stef
64. fr HIVERT Jonathan
65. de MARTENS Paul
66. no NORDHAUG Lars Petter
67. au TANNER David
68. nl TEN DAM Laurens

BMC Racing Team

100. ch WYSS Danilo
91. be GILBERT Philippe
92. co ATAPUMA HURTADO John Darwin
93. de BURGHARDT Marcus
95. be HERMANS Ben
96. fr MOINARD Amaël
97. es SáNCHEZ Samuel
98. us WARBASSE Larry

Cannondale

71. it MARCATO Marco
72. it BETTIOL Alberto
73. it DE MARCHI Alessandro
74. de KOCH Michel
75. fr MARINO Jean-Marc
76. si MOHORIC Matej
77. it RATTO Daniele
78. it VILLELLA Davide

Cofidis, Solutions Crédits

231. es NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel
232. fr COPPEL Jérome
233. fr LEVARLET Guillaume
234. es MATE MARDONES Luis Angel
235. fr MOLARD Rudy
236. fr SIMON Julien
237. ee TAARAMäE Rein
238. be ZINGLE Romain

FDJ.fr

121. fr FEDRIGO Pierrick
122. fr JEANNESSON Arnold
123. fr MANGEL Laurent
124. fr PICHON Laurent
125. fr ROUX Anthony
126. fr ROY Jérémy
127. fr VAUGRENARD Benoit
128. fi VEIKKANEN Jussi

Garmin Sharp

31. ie MARTIN Daniel
32. nl DEKKER Thomas
33. au HAAS Nathan
34. ca HESJEDAL Ryder
35. us HOWES Alex
36. lt NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas
37. nl SLAGTER Tom-Jelte
38. de WEGMANN Fabian

IAM Cycling

141. ch FRANK Mathias
142. ch FUMEAUX Jonathan
143. ch HOLLENSTEIN Reto
144. ch LANG Pirmin
145. se LARSSON Gustav Erik
146. se LöFKVIST Thomas
147. ch REICHENBACH Sebastien
148. ch WYSS Marcel

Lampre-Merida

81. pt COSTA Rui
82. it BONO Matteo
83. it CATTANEO Mattia
84. it CUNEGO Damiano
85. hr DURASEK Kristijan
86. pt OLIVEIRA Nelson
87. it ULISSI Diego
88. es VALLS FERRI Rafael

Lotto Belisol

181. be VANENDERT Jelle
182. be ARMéE Sander
183. be DE CLERCQ Bart
184. be DOCKX Gert
185. fr GALLOPIN Tony
186. be VAN DEN BROECK Jurgen
187. be VANENDERT Dennis
188. be WELLENS Tim

Movistar Team

51. es VALVERDE Alejandro
52. es ERVITI Imanol
53. fr GADRET John
54. es GUTIéRREZ Iván
55. es HERRADA Jesús
56. es INTXAUSTI Beñat
57. es IZAGIRRE Gorka
58. es IZAGIRRE Ion

MTN - Qhubeka

241. de GERDEMANN Linus
242. lt KONOVALOVAS Ignatas
243. er KUDUS Merhawi
244. dz REGUIGUI Youcef
245. za THOMSON Jay Robert
246. za VAN NIEKERK Dennis
247. za VAN ZYL Johann
248. za VENTER Jaco

Omega Pharma - Quick-Step

41. pl KWIATKOWSKI Michal
42. be BAKELANTS Jan
43. it BRAMBILLA Gianluca
44. pl GOLAS Michal
45. be PAUWELS Serge
46. nl POELS Wout
47. be SERRY Pieter
48. es VERONA Carlos

Orica GreenEDGE

131. ch ALBASINI Michael
132. au CLARKE Simon
133. ca MEIER Christian
134. au MEYER Cameron
135. it SANTAROMITA Ivan
136. nl WEENING Pieter
137. gb YATES Adam
138. gb YATES Simon

Team Colombia

171. co AVILA VANEGAS Edwin Alcibiades
172. co CHALAPUD Robinson
173. co DíAZ CáRDENAS Edward Fabián
174. co PANTOJA TOVAR Darwin Ferney
175. co PAREDES Jonathan
176. co ROMERO Jeffry
177. co TORRES AGUDELO Rodolfo Andres
178. co VALENCIA Juan Pablo

Team Europcar

201. fr ROLLAND Pierre
202. er BERHANE Natnael
203. fr COQUARD Bryan
204. fr GAUTIER Cyril
205. fr KERN Christophe
206. fr QUEMENEUR Perrig
207. fr SICARD Romain
208. fr TULIK Angelo

Team Giant-Shimano

151. fr BARGUIL Warren
152. fr DAMUSEAU Thomas
153. nl DUMOULIN Tom
154. de FROHLINGER Johannes
155. fr HUPOND Thierry
156. cn JI Cheng
157. nl OLIVIER Daan
158. us PETERSON Tom

Team Katusha

1. es MORENO Daniel
2. it CARUSO Giampaolo
3. ru KOLOBNEV Alexandr
4. ru KOZONTCHUK Dmitry
5. es LOSADA Alberto
6. es RODRIGUEZ Joaquim
7. es VICIOSO Ángel
8. ru VORGANOV Eduard

Team Sky

11. gb KENNAUGH Peter
12. au EARLE Nathan
13. gb EDMONDSON Joshua
14. es LOPEZ GARCIA David
15. us PATE Danny
16. gb SWIFT Ben

Tinkoff-Saxo

111. cz KREUZIGER Roman
112. dk VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael
113. co BELTRAN Edward
114. dk HANSEN Jesper
115. nl KROON Karsten
116. pt PIRES Bruno
117. dk SøRENSEN Chris Anker
118. au SUTHERLAND Rory

Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise

211. be VAN HECKE Preben
212. be CAMPENAERTS Victor
213. be DE KETELE Kenny
214. be JACOBS Pieter
215. be LIETAER Eliot
216. be SPRENGERS Thomas
217. be VANOVERBERGHE Arthur
218. be VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter

Trek Factory Racing

101. lu SCHLECK Fränk
102. co ARREDONDO MORENO Julián David
103. us BUSCHE Matthew
104. it FELLINE Fabio
105. lu JUNGELS Bob
106. lu SCHLECK Andy
107. nl VAN POPPEL Boy
108. au WATSON Calvin

UnitedHealthcare

221. nl MAASKANT Martijn
222. it BAZZANA Alessandro
223. au CLARKE Jonathan
224. cw DE MAAR Marc
225. us EUSER Lucas
226. it FRATTINI Davide
227. us JONES Chris
228. us REIJNEN Kiel

Wanty - Groupe Gobert

191. be DEGAND Thomas
192. be BAUGNIES Jerome
193. be DE GREEF Francis
194. be HABEAUX Gregory
195. nl MINNAARD Marco
196. be SEELDRAEYERS Kevin
197. it SELVAGGI Mirko
198. be SIJMENS Nico