La Flèche Wallonne Féminine

: Huy > Huy

Wednesday 23rd April (2014)

Classification: CDM

Category: Int. Woman

Distance: 127km

1. fr
FERRAND-PREVOT Pauline
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
03:26:43
2. gb
ARMITSTEAD Elizabeth
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
0:01
3. it
LONGO BORGHINI Elisa
Hitec Products
0:04
4. us
STEVENS Evelyn
Specialized-lululemon
0:07
5. za
MOOLMAN PASIO Ashleigh
Hitec Products
0:11
6. nl
VOS Marianne
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
0:13
7. gb
POOLEY Emma
Lotto Belisol Ladies
-
8. nz
VILLUMSEN Linda
Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling
0:21
9. de
HäUSLER Claudia
Team Giant-Shimano
0:24
10. nl
VAN DIJK Ellen
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
0:28
11. se
JOHANSSON Emma
Orica - AIS
0:30
12. nl
VAN DER BREGGEN Anna
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
0:31
13. it
BERLATO Elena
Alé Cipollini
-
14. au
HOGAN Joanne
Bigla Cycling Team
-
15. pl
NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
0:35
16. au
GARFOOT Katrin
0:42
17. us
GUARNIER Megan
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
0:45
18. be
DAAMS Jessie
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
0:49
19. it
CECCHINI Elena
Estado de México-Faren Kuota
0:50
20. us
HALL Lauren
Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies
0:57
21. by
AMIALIUSIK Alena
Astana BePink Womens Team
0:59
22. au
GILLOW Shara
Orica - AIS
1:11
23. ca
CANUEL Karol-ann
Specialized-lululemon
1:12
24. be
DE VOCHT Liesbet
Lotto Belisol Ladies
1:48
25. fr
PADER Lucie
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
2:27
26. es
SANTESTEBAN GONZáLEZ Ane
Alé Cipollini
2:29
27. ca
KIRCHMAN Leah
Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies
2:32
28. it
RATTO Rossella
Estado de México-Faren Kuota
2:40
29. pl
JASINSKA Malgorzta
Alé Cipollini
3:29
30. ru
BURCHENKOVA Alexandra
RusVelo
3:31
31. fr
CORDON Audrey
Hitec Products
3:37
32. it
ZORZI Susanna
Astana BePink Womens Team
3:46
33. it
CARRETTA Valentina
Alé Cipollini
3:55
34. de
WORRACK Trixi
Specialized-lululemon
4:16
35. be
POLSPOEL Maaike
Team Giant-Shimano
-
36. nl
BRAND Lucinda
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
7:10
37. de
GEBHARDT Elke
Bigla Cycling Team
9:19
38. nl
VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
9:21
39. fi
SAARELAINEN Sari
Servetto Footon
9:24
40. us
KOMANSKI Lauren
9:25
41. nl
ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena
Parkhotel Valkenburg
9:30
42. gb
KING Danielle
Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling
-
43. nl
PIETERS Amy
Team Giant-Shimano
9:32
44. it
CAUZ Francesca
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
-
45. fr
PITEL Edwige
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
9:35
46. jp
HAGIWARA Mayuko
Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling
-
47. nl
PIJNENBORG Mascha
Futurumshop.nl-Zannata
9:37
48. nl
KOSTER Anouska
Futurumshop.nl-Zannata
-
49. au
CURE Amy
Lotto Belisol Ladies
-
50. lu
MAJERUS Christine
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
-
51. it
MUCCIOLI Dalia
Astana BePink Womens Team
9:39
52. nl
KOEDOODER Vera
Bigla Cycling Team
9:45
53. gb
TROTT Laura
Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling
-
54. es
RAMíREZ BAUXEL Anna
Bizkaia-Durango
9:47
55. nl
MACKAIJ Floortje
Team Giant-Shimano
9:48
56. ca
ROORDA Stephanie
9:51
57. au
CROMWELL Tiffany
Specialized-lululemon
-
58. us
STACHER Ally
Specialized-lululemon
-
59. es
SAN SEBASTIAN LASA Irene
Bizkaia-Durango
-
60. fr
SICOT Marion
9:54
61. ru
ZHAPAROVA Aizhan
RusVelo
-
62. no
JOHNSEN Cecilie Gotaas
Hitec Products
9:56
63. es
SANCHIS CHAFER Anna
Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling
-
64. es
GUTIéRREZ RUIZ Sheyla
Lointek
9:59
65. fr
BOURDON Fanny
-
66. ca
PILOTE-FORTIN Gabrielle
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
-
67. be
DE VUYST Sofie
Futurumshop.nl-Zannata
-
68. ru
ANTOSHINA Tatiana
RusVelo
10:05
69. be
VAN DOORSLAER Annelies
Futurumshop.nl-Zannata
-
70. ch
SCHWEIZER Doris
Astana BePink Womens Team
-
71. nl
SLIK Rozanne
Parkhotel Valkenburg
10:08
72. it
PIEROBON Chiara
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
-
73. be
BRULEE Latoya
Futurumshop.nl-Zannata
10:10
74. fr
LESUEUR Mélodie
Lointek
10:11
75. au
HEATHER Taryn
Bigla Cycling Team
-
76. pl
PAWLOWSKA Katarzyna
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
10:25
77. dk
LETH Julie
Hitec Products
10:27
78. it
SCANDOLARA Valentina
Orica - AIS
-
79. nl
GUNNEWIJK Loes
Orica - AIS
-
80. au
TAYLOR Carlee
Orica - AIS
10:37
81. us
WILES Tayler
Specialized-lululemon
10:54
82. fr
BIANNIC Aude
Lointek
10:59
83. fr
DUVAL Eugénie
11:35
DNF. it
GUDERZO Tatiana
Alé Cipollini
-
DNF. nl
STIJNS Kyara
Team Giant-Shimano
-
DNF. it
TUIA Maria Adele
Servetto Footon
-
DNF. ca
FOREMAN-MACKEY Annie
-
DNF. nl
DE BAAT Kim
Parkhotel Valkenburg
-
DNF. nl
MARKUS Riejanne
Parkhotel Valkenburg
-
DNF. nl
PEETOOM Kirsten
Parkhotel Valkenburg
-
DNF. fr
SOUYRIS Manon
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
-
DNF. be
VEKEMANS Anisha
Lotto Belisol Ladies
-
DNF. be
DECROIX Lieselot
Lotto Belisol Ladies
-
DNF. gb
ROWSELL Joanna
Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling
-
DNF. it
LUPERINI Fabiana
Estado de México-Faren Kuota
-
DNF. gb
MARTIN Lucy
Estado de México-Faren Kuota
-
DNF. mx
PLIEGO Dulce
Estado de México-Faren Kuota
-
DNF. au
KITCHEN Lauren
Hitec Products
-
DNF. it
TREVISI Anna
Estado de México-Faren Kuota
-
DNF. ru
KUCHINSKAYA Elena
RusVelo
-
DNF. au
ROY Sarah
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
-
DNF. nl
OTTEN Marissa
Parkhotel Valkenburg
-
DNF. fr
RIVAT Amelie
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
-
DNF. it
FIORI Jennifer
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
-
DNF. au
ROPER Emily
-
DNF. it
PALADIN Asja
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
-
DNF. it
CECCHINI Silvia
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
-
DNF. it
PALADIN Soraya
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
-
DNF. be
DOM Annelies
Futurumshop.nl-Zannata
-
DNF. us
DONOVAN Kathryn
-
DNF. us
KINSELLA Maura
Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies
-
DNF. us
WINDER Ruth
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team
-
DNF. ch
AUBRY Emilie
Bigla Cycling Team
-
DNF. be
D'HOORE Jolien
Lotto Belisol Ladies
-
DNF. fr
CHAUMET Oriane
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
-
DNF. it
VALSECCHI Silvia
Astana BePink Womens Team
-
DNF. nl
DE VRIES Marijn
Team Giant-Shimano
-
DNF. it
ARZUFFI Alice Maria
Astana BePink Womens Team
-
DNF. au
EDMONDSON Annette
Orica - AIS
-
DNF. fr
BURATO Alna
-
DNF. au
WIASAK Rebecca
-
DNF. au
WARDLAW Felicity
-
DNF. fr
BRAVARD Mélanie
Lointek
-
DNF. es
GONZáLEZ BLANCO Lucía
Lointek
-
DNF. es
NUNO PALACIO Aida
Lointek
-
DNF. it
BORTOLOTTI Simona
Servetto Footon
-
DNF. it
CUCINOTTA Annalisa
Servetto Footon
-
DNF. ru
LIKHANOVA Marina
Servetto Footon
-
DNF. ru
POTOKINA Anna
Servetto Footon
-
DNF. ru
BLINDYUK Yulia
RusVelo
-
DNF. fr
BOURDIAUX Manon
-
DNF. ch
EHRLER Desiree
Bigla Cycling Team
-
DNF. es
ESKAMENDI GIL Dorleta
Bizkaia-Durango
-
DNF. ru
ILIYNIKH Yulia
Bizkaia-Durango
-
DNF. es
LEKUONA ETXEBESTE Lierni
Bizkaia-Durango
-
DNF. es
OYARBIDE JIMéNEZ Lourdes
Bizkaia-Durango
-
DNF. ca
DESSUREAULT Catherine
-
DNF. ca
EWART Annie
Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies
-
DNS. au
MCCONVILLE Chloe
-