AG2R La Mondiale

11. it POZZOVIVO Domenico
12. it APPOLLONIO Davide
13. fr BERARD Julien
14. fr BOUET Maxime
15. fr DOMONT Axel
16. fr DUPONT Hubert
17. de GRETSCH Patrick
18. it MONTAGUTI Matteo
19. fr VUILLERMOZ Alexis

Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela

21. it PELLIZOTTI Franco
22. it BELLETTI Manuel
23. it FRAPPORTI Marco
24. ve GODOY Yonder
25. nl HOOGERLAND Johnny
26. it BANDIERA Marco
27. ve RODRIGUEZ Jackson
28. it ROSA Diego
29. it SELLA Emanuele

Astana Pro Team

1. it SCARPONI Michele
2. it AGNOLI Valerio
3. it ARU Fabio
4. si BRAJKOVIč Janez
5. it GASPAROTTO Enrico
6. si BOZIC Borut
7. es LANDA Mikel
8. it TIRALONGO Paolo
9. kz ZEITS Andrey

Bardiani - CSF

31. it PIRAZZI Stefano
32. it BATTAGLIN Enrico
33. it BOEM Nicola
34. it BONGIORNO Francesco Manuel
35. it CANOLA Marco
36. it COLBRELLI Sonny
37. it BARBIN Enrico
38. it RUFFONI Nicola
39. it ZARDINI Edoardo

Belkin-Pro Cycling Team

41. nl KELDERMAN Wilco
42. nl BOL Jetse
43. nl FLENS Rick
44. nl GOOS Marc
45. nl KEIZER Martijn
46. nl KRUIJSWIJK Steven
47. au TANNER David
48. nl TJALLINGII Maarten
49. nl VAN EMDEN Jos

BMC Racing Team

51. au EVANS Cadel
52. us BOOKWALTER Brent
53. be EIJSSEN Yannick
54. be HERMANS Ben
55. ch MORABITO Steve
56. it OSS Daniel
57. it QUINZIATO Manuel
58. es SáNCHEZ Samuel
59. ch WYSS Danilo

Cannondale

61. it BASSO Ivan
62. it GATTO Oscar
63. de KOCH Michel
64. it LONGO BORGHINI Paolo
65. it MARANGONI Alan
66. it MOSER Moreno
67. it RATTO Daniele
68. it VILLELLA Davide
69. it VIVIANI Elia

FDJ.fr

81. fr BOUHANNI Nacer
82. fr CHAVANEL Sébastien
83. fr COURTEILLE Arnaud
84. br FISCHER Murilo Antonio
85. fr GENIEZ Alexandre
86. fr LE BON Johan
87. fr MOUREY Francis
88. fr PICHON Laurent
89. fi VEIKKANEN Jussi

Garmin Sharp

91. ca HESJEDAL Ryder
92. pt CARDOSO André
93. nl DEKKER Thomas
94. us FARRAR Tyler
95. es FERNáNDEZ DE LARREA Koldo
96. au HAAS Nathan
97. ie MARTIN Daniel
98. nl VAN BAARLE Dylan
99. de WEGMANN Fabian

Lampre-Merida

100. it CUNEGO Damiano
101. co ANACONA GOMEZ Winner
102. it BONO Matteo
103. it CATTANEO Mattia
104. it FERRARI Roberto
105. it MORI Manuele
106. pl NIEMIEC Przemyslaw
107. si POLANC Jan
109. it ULISSI Diego

Lotto Belisol

111. be ARMéE Sander
112. dk BAK Lars Ytting
113. be DEHAES Kenny
114. be DOCKX Gert
115. au HANSEN Adam
116. be MONFORT Maxime
117. be VAN DER SANDE Tosh
118. be WELLENS Tim
119. be VANENDERT Dennis

Movistar Team

121. co QUINTANA Nairo
122. cr AMADOR Andrey
123. es ANTON Igor
124. it CAPECCHI Eros
125. es CASTROVIEJO Jonathan
126. es HERRADA Jose
127. es IZAGIRRE Gorka
128. es VENTOSO Fran
129. it MALORI Adriano

Neri Sottoli

131. it RABOTTINI Matteo
132. CECCHINEL Giorgio
133. pa CARRETERO MARCIACQ Ramon
134. it CHICCHI Francesco
135. it COLLI Daniele
136. it FEDI Andrea
137. it FINETTO Mauro
138. ve MONSALVE Yonathan
139. it PONZI Simone

Omega Pharma - Quick-Step

141. co URAN Rigoberto
142. it BRAMBILLA Gianluca
143. be DE GENDT Thomas
144. be KEISSE Iljo
145. be PAUWELS Serge
146. it PETACCHI Alessandro
147. nl POELS Wout
148. be SERRY Pieter
149. be VERMOTE Julien

Orica GreenEDGE

151. it SANTAROMITA Ivan
152. au DURBRIDGE Luke
153. au HEPBURN Michael
154. au LANCASTER Brett
155. au MATTHEWS Michael
156. au MEYER Cameron
157. au DOCKER Mitchell
158. ca TUFT Svein
159. nl WEENING Pieter

Team Colombia

71. co DUARTE Fabio
72. co TORRES AGUDELO Rodolfo Andres
73. co AVILA VANEGAS Edwin Alcibiades
74. co CHALAPUD Robinson
75. co DUQUE Leonardo
76. co PANTANO GOMEZ Jarlinson
77. co QUINTERO Carlos
78. co ROMERO Jeffry
79. co RUBIANO Miguel Angel

Team Europcar

161. fr ROLLAND Pierre
162. jp ARASHIRO Yukiya
163. fr TULIK Angelo
164. fr HUREL Tony
165. it MALACARNE Davide
166. fr MEDEREL Maxime
167. fr QUEMENEUR Perrig
168. fr SICARD Romain
169. de THURAU Bjorn

Team Giant-Shimano

171. de KITTEL Marcel
172. be DE BACKER Bert
173. de GESCHKE Simon
174. se LUDVIGSSON Tobias
175. si MEZGEC Luka
176. at PREIDLER Georg
177. nl STAMSNIJDER Tom
178. nl TIMMER Albert
179. nl VEELERS Tom

Team Katusha

181. es RODRIGUEZ Joaquim
182. ru BELKOV Maxim
183. it CARUSO Giampaolo
184. ru GUSEV Vladimir
185. es LOSADA Alberto
186. es MORENO Daniel
187. it PAOLINI Luca
188. es VICIOSO Ángel
189. ru VORGANOV Eduard

Team Sky

191. it CATALDO Dario
192. no BOASSON HAGEN Edvald
193. ie DEIGNAN Philip
194. at EISEL Bernhard
195. co HENAO GOMEZ Sebastian
196. au SUTTON Chris
197. it PUCCIO Salvatore
198. by SIUTSOU Kanstantsin
199. gb SWIFT Ben

Tinkoff-Saxo

201. ie ROCHE Nicolas
202. dk JUUL-JENSEN Christopher
203. pl MAJKA Rafal
204. ru PETROV Evgeni
205. pl POLJANSKI Pawel
206. ru ROVNY Ivan
207. dk SøRENSEN Chris Anker
208. co BELTRAN Edward
209. ru TRUSOV Nikolay
209. au MCCARTHY Jay
209. au ROGERS Michael

Trek Factory Racing

211. hr KISERLOVSKI Robert
212. it ALAFACI Eugenio
213. co ARREDONDO MORENO Julián David
214. it FELLINE Fabio
215. de HONDO Danilo
216. it NIZZOLO Giacomo
217. nl VAN POPPEL Boy
218. jp BEPPU Fumiyuki
219. at ZOIDL Riccardo