AG2R La Mondiale

11. it POZZOVIVO Domenico
12. ca HOULE Hugo
13. fr BERARD Julien
14. fr BOUET Maxime
15. de KERN Julian
16. fr DUPONT Hubert
17. de GRETSCH Patrick
18. fr KADRI Blel

Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela

71. it PELLIZOTTI Franco
72. it ZILIOLI Gianfranco
73. it ROSA Diego
74. it SELLA Emanuele
75. ve GODOY Yonder
76. ve RODRIGUEZ Jackson
77. it FACCHINI Patrick
78. it TALIANI Alessio

Astana Pro Team

1. it SCARPONI Michele
2. it ARU Fabio
3. it AGNOLI Valerio
4. se KESSIAKOFF Fredrik
5. es LANDA Mikel
6. kz ZEITS Andrey
7. it TIRALONGO Paolo
8. us HUFFMAN Evan

Bardiani - CSF

81. it BATTAGLIN Enrico
82. it PIRAZZI Stefano
83. it BONGIORNO Francesco Manuel
84. it ZARDINI Edoardo
85. it DE IESO Donato
86. it CANOLA Marco
87. it LOCATELLI Stefano
88. it PAGANI Angelo

BMC Racing Team

51. au EVANS Cadel
52. be EIJSSEN Yannick
53. us BOOKWALTER Brent
54. ch KOHLER Martin
55. dk LANDER Sebastian
56. ch MORABITO Steve
57. it OSS Daniel
58. de ZABEL Rick

Caja Rural - Seguros RGA

101. es DOMENE REYES Ramon
102. es MOLINA CANET Antonio
103. es TXURRUKA Amets
104. es FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar
105. es GARCIA FERNANDEZ Marcos
106. es PIEDRA PEREZ Antonio
107. es GRIJALBA Fernando
108. es FERNANDEZ Ruben

Cannondale

41. it BASSO Ivan
42. nz BENNETT George
43. it CARUSO Damiano
44. it MOSER Moreno
45. it SABATINI Fabio
46. it SALERNO Cristiano
48. it VIVIANI Elia
48. it FORMOLO Davide

CCC Polsat Polkowice

111. pl MARYCZ Jaroslaw
112. pl OWSIAN Lukasz
113. pl HONKISZ Adrian
114. pl PATERSKI Maciej
115. pl RUTKIEWICZ Marek
116. cz CERNY Josef
117. pl TACIAK Mateusz
118. pl MATYSIAK Bartlomiej

Lampre-Merida

31. pl NIEMIEC Przemyslaw
32. co ANACONA GOMEZ Winner
33. co SERPA PEREZ Jose Rodolfo
34. it CONTI Valerio
35. it DODI Luca
36. cn XU Gang
37. it FERRARI Roberto
38. it FAVILLI Elia

Movistar Team

21. es ANTON Igor
22. it CAPECCHI Eros
23. gb DOWSETT Alex
24. it MALORI Adriano
25. co QUINTANA Dayer
26. es SANZ Enrique
27. pl SZMYD Sylwester
28. it VISCONTI Giovanni

MTN - Qhubeka

121. za JIM Songezo
122. rw NIYONSHUTI Adrien
123. za JANSE VAN RENSBURG Jacques
124. za MEINTJES Louis
125. er RUSSOM ALEM Meron
126. er TEKLEHAIMANOT Daniel
127. es PARDILLA BELLON Sergio

Neri Sottoli

131. it RABOTTINI Matteo
132. it TABORRE Fabio
133. it MILETTA Luigi
134. it FINETTO Mauro
135. it FAILLI Francesco
136. ve MONSALVE Yonathan
137. CECCHINEL Giorgio
138. it CONTI Samuele

RusVelo

141. ru OVECHKIN Artem
142. ru KLIMOV Sergey
143. ru SOLOMENNIKOV Andrey
144. ru ZAKARIN Ilnur
145. ru FIRSANOV Sergey
146. ru LAGUTIN Sergey
147. ru SEROV Alexander
148. ru ERSHOV Artur

Team Colombia

91. co ARANGO CARVAJAL Juan Esteban
92. co DUARTE Fabio
93. co DUQUE Leonardo
95. co QUINTERO Duber
96. co QUINTERO Carlos
97. co PANTANO GOMEZ Jarlinson

Team NetApp – Endura

151. pt MACHADO Tiago
152. it BENEDETTI Cesare
153. es DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David
154. pl HUZARSKI Bartosz
155. cz KöNIG Leopold
156. es CAMANO ORTUZAR Iker
157. pt MENDES José
158. gb THWAITES Scott

Team Sky

61. gb WIGGINS Bradley
62. it CATALDO Dario
63. ie DEIGNAN Philip
64. us BOSWELL Ian
65. it PUCCIO Salvatore
66. by SIUTSOU Kanstantsin