EPZ Omloop van Borsele WE

Saturday 26th April (2014)

Classification: 1.2

Category: Int. Woman

1. au
HOSKING Chloe
Hitec Products
02:57:43
2. nl
WILD Kirsten
Team Giant-Shimano
-
3. nl
VAN DIJK Ellen
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
-
4. ca
KIRCHMAN Leah
Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies
-
5. de
ZWICK Martina
Bigla Cycling Team
-
6. fr
FERRAND-PREVOT Pauline
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
7. au
ELVIN Gracie
Orica - AIS
-
8. it
RATTO Rossella
Estado de México-Faren Kuota
-
9. nl
KESSLER Nina
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
-
10. nl
VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
11. ru
BURCHENKOVA Alexandra
RusVelo
-
12. nl
KOEDOODER Vera
Bigla Cycling Team
-
13. fr
CORDON Audrey
Hitec Products
0:02
14. nl
KNOL Willeke
Team Giant-Shimano
-
15. ru
CHEKINA Alexandra
0:34
16. fr
DELZENNE Elise
Specialized-lululemon
-
17. nl
DE BAAT Kim
Parkhotel Valkenburg
-
18. nl
MACKAIJ Floortje
Team Giant-Shimano
-
19. pl
NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
20. au
GARFOOT Katrin
-
21. fr
BIANNIC Aude
Lointek
-
22. ru
ILIYNIKH Yulia
Bizkaia-Durango
-
23. pl
PAWLOWSKA Katarzyna
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
-
24. nl
BLAAK Chantal
Specialized-lululemon
-
25. gb
MARTIN Lucy
Estado de México-Faren Kuota
-
26. it
BORGATO Giada
Estado de México-Faren Kuota
-
27. es
SAN SEBASTIAN LASA Irene
Bizkaia-Durango
-
28. de
GASS Daniela
-
29. de
KASPER Romy
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
-
30. ru
ZHAPAROVA Aizhan
RusVelo
-
31. au
ROWNEY Loren
Specialized-lululemon
-
32. au
MULLENS Peta
Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling
-
33. nl
VAN DER BREGGEN Anna
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
34. nl
VAN GOGH Natalie
Parkhotel Valkenburg
-
35. it
TREVISI Anna
Estado de México-Faren Kuota
-
36. ru
KUCHINSKAYA Elena
RusVelo
-
37. ca
ROORDA Stephanie
-
38. de
BECKER Charlotte
Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling
-
39. au
HOSKINS Melissa
Orica - AIS
-
40. gb
GARNER Lucy
Team Giant-Shimano
-
41. de
HäUSLER Claudia
Team Giant-Shimano
-
42. ca
CANUEL Karol-ann
Specialized-lululemon
-
43. nl
KNETEMANN Roxane
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
44. ru
ANTOSHINA Tatiana
RusVelo
-
45. nl
TENNIGLO Moniek
1:40
46. us
WILES Tayler
Specialized-lululemon
-
47. us
STACHER Ally
Specialized-lululemon
-
48. nl
PIJNENBORG Mascha
Futurumshop.nl-Zannata
-
49. nl
VAN DER MEER Janine
Futurumshop.nl-Zannata
-
50. nl
WOERING Henriette
-
51. nl
SCHREURS Geerike
-
52. be
POLSPOEL Maaike
Team Giant-Shimano
-
53. ca
EWART Annie
Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies
3:28
54. fi
LEPISTö Lotta
Bigla Cycling Team
-
55. nl
VAN BAARLE Ashlynn
-
56. no
MOBERG Emilie
Hitec Products
-
57. nl
OTTEN Marissa
Parkhotel Valkenburg
-
58. fr
RIBEROT Fanny
Lointek
-
59. au
EDMONDSON Annette
Orica - AIS
-
DNF. nl
TERSMETTE Hanne
-
DNF. nl
TERPSTRA Anne
-
DNF. nl
TEMPERT Ingrid
-
DNF. nl
VAN NECK Melissa
-
DNF. mx
PLIEGO Dulce
Estado de México-Faren Kuota
-
DNF. nl
DE LANGE Suzanne
-
DNF. nl
KUIPER Jitske
-
DNF. nl
KROON Marleen
-
DNF. nl
KREUZE Ingeborg
-
DNF. nl
KOGELMAN Silke
-
DNF. nl
TROMP Esra
Parkhotel Valkenburg
-
DNF. fr
VERHOEVEN Aurore
Lointek
-
DNF. nl
VERSTRATEN Chantal
-
DNF. nl
VAN DER STELT Iris
-
DNF. nl
TALEN Rebecca
-
DNF. ru
ZAVERSHINSKAYA Anna
-
DNF. nl
WOERING Melanie
-
DNF. nl
VAN DEN WIJNGAARD Ingrid
-
DNF. nl
VAN WIJK Eltina
-
DNF. au
WIASAK Rebecca
-
DNF. nz
WHITSON Genevieve
-
DNF. au
WARDLAW Felicity
-
DNF. nl
VAN WANROIJ Marieke
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
-
DNF. nl
KLOK Ines
-
DNF. au
KITCHEN Lauren
Hitec Products
-
DNF. nl
DE JONG Jarna
-
DNF. au
GILLOW Shara
Orica - AIS
-
DNF. nl
DE HOOG Lisette
-
DNF. nl
KAPTHEIJNS Maud
-
DNF. nl
DE KORT Noortje
-
DNF. nl
PIJPERS Thamara
-
DNF. nl
VAN DER STAR Simone
-
DNF. nl
TEUNISSEN Britt
-
DNF. nl
MATTHIJSSE Mathilde
-
DNF. gb
MACPHEE Kerry
-
DNF. nl
LISSENBERG Daniëlle
-
DNF. nl
GUNNEWIJK Loes
Orica - AIS
-
DNF. gb
EWING Anne
-
DNF. nl
DE JONG Jamie
-
DNF. nl
JEREMIASSE Bernadette
-
DNF. nl
JANSEN Elaine
-
DNF. nl
JAMES Kirstie
-
DNF. ru
IAKOVENKO Anastasia
-
DNF. nl
VAN HORIK Sofie
-
DNF. es
LEKUONA ETXEBESTE Lierni
Bizkaia-Durango
-
DNF. dk
LETH Julie
Hitec Products
-
DNF. nl
MILTENBURG Ilse
-
DNF. nl
MEIJER Marissa
-
DNF. nl
HOFLAND Gina
-
DNF. gb
NEILL Gemma
-
DNF. fr
DUTRIAUX Fiona
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
-
DNF. nl
GOOSSENS Veerle
-
DNF. de
GEBHARDT Elke
Bigla Cycling Team
-
DNF. ca
FOREMAN-MACKEY Annie
-
DNF. gb
COLDWELL Lucy
-
DNF. it
CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia
Estado de México-Faren Kuota
-
DNF. nl
CORNELISSE Simone
-
DNF. nl
BLOEM Judith
-
DNF. be
BLOMME Marieke
-
DNF. nl
VAN BOHEMEN Florine
-
DNF. nl
BRAAM Danique
-
DNF. es
GUTIéRREZ RUIZ Sheyla
Lointek
-
DNF. be
HAERS Carolien
-
DNF. ru
DOBRYNINA Olga
-
DNF. it
BRONZINI Giorgia
Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling
-
DNF. ca
CANNING Rachel
-
DNF. ch
EHRLER Desiree
Bigla Cycling Team
-
DNF. gb
ERSKINE Julie
-
DNF. es
ESKAMENDI GIL Dorleta
Bizkaia-Durango
-
DNF. nl
VAN DER HOEVEN Natalie
-
DNF. nl
HOEKSMA Ilona
Parkhotel Valkenburg
-
DNF. nl
VAN DEN HOEK Bianca
Parkhotel Valkenburg
-
DNF. nl
HAVIK Larissa
-
DNF. gb
BARKER Elinor
Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling
-
DNF. nl
DE BEUS Margriet
-
DNF. it
BARTELLONI Beatrice
Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling
-
DNF. au
ROPER Emily
-
DNF. nl
ROCKX Simone
-
DNF. nl
ROCKX Anouk
-
DNF. gb
ROBERTS Amy
Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling
-
DNF. be
DE RAVET Karolien
-
DNF. es
RAMíREZ BAUXEL Anna
Bizkaia-Durango
-
DNF. ca
PILOTE-FORTIN Gabrielle
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
-
DNF. nl
PASVEER Annemarie
-
DNF. es
NUNO PALACIO Aida
Lointek
-
DNF. es
OLABERRIA DORRONSORO Leire
Bizkaia-Durango
-
DNF. nl
SCHOLTEN Linda
-
DNF. nl
STEGINK Ymke
-
DNF. ch
AUBRY Emilie
Bigla Cycling Team
-
DNF. nl
BAAS Carleen
-
DNF. ru
BADYKOVA Gulnaz
-
DNF.
VAN BAKEL Sophie
-
DNF. ca
DESSUREAULT Catherine
-
DNF. nl
BECKERINGH Nike
-
DNF. se
ANDERSSON Alice
-
DNF. be
CORTHOUT Shauni
-
DNF. ru
BLINDYUK Yulia
RusVelo
-
DNF. nl
ZIJLAARD Nicky
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
-
DNF. se
NILSSON Hanna
-