Energiewacht Tour

Final Classification

Sunday 13th April (2014)

Classification: 2.2

Category: Int. Woman


Stage Result

1. nl
BRAND Lucinda
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
14:09:38
2. nl
KOEDOODER Vera
Bigla Cycling Team
0:37
3. de
WORRACK Trixi
Specialized-lululemon
1:01
4. it
GUARISCHI Barbara
Alé Cipollini
1:02
5. de
BRENNAUER Lisa
Specialized-lululemon
1:05
6. au
CROMWELL Tiffany
Specialized-lululemon
-
7. nl
WILD Kirsten
Team Giant-Shimano
1:07
8. nl
VAN DIJK Ellen
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
1:17
9. au
ELVIN Gracie
Orica - AIS
1:21
10. nl
KNETEMANN Roxane
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
1:24
11. se
MUSTONEN Sara
Team Giant-Shimano
1:35
12. be
D'HOORE Jolien
Lotto Belisol Ladies
1:36
13. gb
ARMITSTEAD Elizabeth
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
1:39
14. nl
PIETERS Amy
Team Giant-Shimano
1:43
15. nl
VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
1:51
16. nl
GUNNEWIJK Loes
Orica - AIS
2:15
17. nl
BLAAK Chantal
Specialized-lululemon
2:18
18. ru
BURCHENKOVA Alexandra
RusVelo
2:19
19. de
HäUSLER Claudia
Team Giant-Shimano
2:23
20. nl
DE JONG Thalita
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
2:25
21. it
CECCHINI Elena
Estado de México-Faren Kuota
-
22. au
MULLENS Peta
Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling
2:36
23. nz
VILLUMSEN Linda
Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling
-
24. nl
DE BAAT Kim
Parkhotel Valkenburg
2:40
25. it
TAGLIAFERRO Marta
Alé Cipollini
2:42
26. us
HALL Lauren
Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies
2:57
27. de
KASPER Romy
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
3:25
28. no
MOBERG Emilie
Hitec Products
3:33
29. nl
PIJNENBORG Mascha
Futurumshop.nl-Zannata
3:34
30. us
SMALL Carmen
Specialized-lululemon
3:35
31. au
HOSKINS Melissa
Orica - AIS
3:37
32. be
DE VOCHT Liesbet
Lotto Belisol Ladies
3:38
33. nl
SCHREURS Geerike
3:46
34. nl
SLAPPENDEL Iris
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
4:17
35. nl
VAN DEN HOEK Bianca
Parkhotel Valkenburg
4:21
36. au
HOSKING Chloe
Hitec Products
-
37. lt
CILVINAITE Inga
RusVelo
4:27
38. lu
HOFFMANN Chantal
Lotto Belisol Ladies
4:36
39. fr
FOURNIER Roxane
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
4:40
40. fr
DUVAL Eugénie
4:45
41. nl
VAN GOGH Natalie
Parkhotel Valkenburg
4:48
42. it
CARRETTA Valentina
Alé Cipollini
4:51
43. au
HEATHER Taryn
Bigla Cycling Team
4:55
44. lu
MAJERUS Christine
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
-
45. no
BRUSTAD Eline Gleditsch
5:04
46. no
THORSEN Thea
Hitec Products
5:09
47. nl
TENNIGLO Moniek
5:16
48. be
VAN DOORSLAER Annelies
Futurumshop.nl-Zannata
5:38
49. ca
TODD Anika
Team TIBCO - To The Top
5:44
50. nl
KREUZE Ingeborg
5:49
51. nl
KNOL Willeke
Team Giant-Shimano
7:16
52. ru
ZABELINSKAYA Olga
RusVelo
7:58
53. nl
TROMP Esra
Parkhotel Valkenburg
8:04
54. fi
LEPISTö Lotta
Bigla Cycling Team
8:49
55. us
WINDER Ruth
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team
8:54
56. nl
VAN DER MEER Janine
Futurumshop.nl-Zannata
9:22
57. it
BORGATO Giada
Estado de México-Faren Kuota
10:00
58. de
KNAUER Anna
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
10:04
59. nl
BLOEM Judith
-
60. nl
PEETOOM Kirsten
Parkhotel Valkenburg
11:15
61. nl
TIESSENS Ivana
11:40
62. it
GUDERZO Tatiana
Alé Cipollini
11:45
63. be
DOM Annelies
Futurumshop.nl-Zannata
11:49
64. us
GUARNIER Megan
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
12:14
65. nl
BORGERINK Mariël
12:30
66. nl
DIJKMAN Aagtje
12:34
67. au
MCCONVILLE Chloe
13:01
68. au
GILLOW Shara
Orica - AIS
13:10
69. fr
DUTRIAUX Fiona
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
13:31
70. es
SANTESTEBAN GONZáLEZ Ane
Alé Cipollini
13:41
71. nl
VAN HOEK Lotte
13:47
72. be
HANNES Kaat
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
13:50
73. be
VAN GLABEKE Shana
14:55
74. au
HOGAN Joanne
Bigla Cycling Team
14:59
75. nl
KOSTER Anouska
Futurumshop.nl-Zannata
15:06
76. us
STEVENS Evelyn
Specialized-lululemon
15:22
77. nl
SOEK Julia
Team Giant-Shimano
15:26
78. it
BERLATO Elena
Alé Cipollini
15:27
79. nl
KUIPER Jitske
15:39
80. gb
TROTT Laura
Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling
15:40
81. fr
VERHOEVEN Aurore
Lointek
16:20
82. be
DUYCK Ann-sophie
17:48
83. de
GASS Daniela
18:40
84. ru
ZHAPAROVA Aizhan
RusVelo
18:50
85. gb
ROE Eileen
19:14
86. be
VAN DEN HAUTE Steffy
19:54
87. be
DE CRITS Nel
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
-
88. ch
WEISS Martina
20:00
89. nl
BECKERINGH Nike
20:25
90. ca
ROORDA Stephanie
21:26
91. dk
SIGGAARD Christina
Firefighters Upsala CK
22:55
92. nl
SLIK Rozanne
Parkhotel Valkenburg
23:02
93. at
RIJKES Sarah
Lotto Belisol Ladies
24:09
94. ca
PILOTE-FORTIN Gabrielle
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
24:30
95. gb
EWING Anne
25:00
96. ch
UEBELHART Jessica
25:06
97. de
LECHNER Corinna
25:12
98. nl
PIT Annet
25:22
99. gb
COLDWELL Lucy
25:29
100. lt
SILINYTE Agne
Firefighters Upsala CK
25:33
101. nl
FOKKENS Trieneke
25:53
102. ch
HANSELMANN Nicole
Bigla Cycling Team
25:54
103. nl
SPOOR Winanda
26:00
104. gb
THOMAS Claire
26:32
105. ch
GYSLING Mirjam
26:33
106. nl
LUBBINGE Leonie
27:38
107. us
KOMANSKI Lauren
28:09
108. be
DRUYTS Jessy
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
28:13
109. fr
LESUEUR Mélodie
Lointek
29:15
110. nl
DE BOER Olga
29:36
111. nl
BRAAM Danique
30:07
112. gb
ERSKINE Julie
30:19
113. ie
BOYLAN Lydia
30:35
114. au
WIASAK Rebecca
33:13
115. nl
MEIJERING Danielle
33:42
116. nl
DE VRIES Simone
33:45
117. ca
FOREMAN-MACKEY Annie
34:06
118. gb
BARR Jane
34:28
119. nl
WOERING Henriette
34:43
120. nl
VAN VEEN Esther
34:52
121. nl
VAN DER STAR Simone
-
122. it
DOTTI Jasmine
35:14