De Brabantse Pijl - La Flèche Brabançonne

: Leuven > Overijsse

Wednesday 16th April (2014)

Classification: 1.HC

Category: Int. Men

Distance: 203.1km

1. be
GILBERT Philippe
BMC Racing Team
04:54:26
2. au
MATTHEWS Michael
Orica GreenEDGE
-
3. fr
GALLOPIN Tony
Lotto Belisol
-
4. de
GESCHKE Simon
Team Giant-Shimano
-
5. be
LEUKEMANS Bjorn
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
6. au
HAAS Nathan
Garmin Sharp
-
7. it
REBELLIN Davide
CCC Polsat Polkowice
-
8. be
VERMOTE Julien
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
-
9. ch
REICHENBACH Sebastien
IAM Cycling
-
10. ru
TSATEVICH Alexey
Team Katusha
-
11. be
DEVENYNS Dries
Team Giant-Shimano
-
12. jp
ARASHIRO Yukiya
Team Europcar
-
13. co
ROMERO Jeffry
Team Colombia
-
14. fr
ALAPHILIPPE Julian
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
0:04
15. nl
POELS Wout
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
-
16. be
SERRY Pieter
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
-
17. es
MATE MARDONES Luis Angel
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
18. be
VAN DEN BROECK Jurgen
Lotto Belisol
-
19. it
MALACARNE Davide
Team Europcar
-
20. it
SBARAGLI Kristian
MTN - Qhubeka
0:10
21. co
DUARTE Fabio
Team Colombia
-
22. be
ZINGLE Romain
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
23. ru
RYBAKOV Alexander
Team Katusha
-
24. be
ARMéE Sander
Lotto Belisol
-
25. it
PELLIZOTTI Franco
Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela
-
26. it
FELLINE Fabio
Trek Factory Racing
-
27. us
BROWN Nathan
Garmin Sharp
0:12
28. be
SPRENGERS Thomas
Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise
0:16
29. be
JACOBS Pieter
Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise
-
30. be
DEGAND Thomas
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
31. it
BENEDETTI Cesare
Team NetApp – Endura
-
32. fr
LEVARLET Guillaume
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
0:22
33. it
FINETTO Mauro
Neri Sottoli
-
34. cz
VAKOC Petr
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
-
35. it
BARBIN Enrico
Bardiani - CSF
-
36. ru
POZDNYAKOV Kirill
RusVelo
-
37. jp
BEPPU Fumiyuki
Trek Factory Racing
-
38. sk
VELITS Martin
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
0:25
39. se
LARSSON Gustav Erik
IAM Cycling
-
40. pl
HUZARSKI Bartosz
Team NetApp – Endura
-
41. ch
SCHELLING Patrick
IAM Cycling
-
42. us
HOWES Alex
Garmin Sharp
0:28
43. be
VAN HECKE Preben
Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise
0:33
44. nl
HOOGERLAND Johnny
Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela
0:34
45. be
WAEYTENS Zico
Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise
0:39
46. au
GERRANS Simon
Orica GreenEDGE
-
47. za
IMPEY Daryl
Orica GreenEDGE
-
48. be
VANDEWALLE Kristof
Trek Factory Racing
0:50
49. ru
SOLOMENNIKOV Andrey
RusVelo
1:16
50. be
ISTA Kevyn
IAM Cycling
1:57
51. be
NUYENS Nick
Garmin Sharp
-
52. us
STETINA Peter
BMC Racing Team
-
53. fr
MOINARD Amaël
BMC Racing Team
-
54. nl
DEKKER Thomas
Garmin Sharp
-
55. be
EIJSSEN Yannick
BMC Racing Team
-
56. ie
MARTIN Daniel
Garmin Sharp
-
57. be
BAKELANTS Jan
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
-
58. be
SIJMENS Nico
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
59. fr
RéZA Kévin
Team Europcar
2:43
60. nl
KREDER Michel
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
3:30
61. at
BRANDLE Matthias
IAM Cycling
-
62. cw
DE MAAR Marc
UnitedHealthcare
-
63. us
REIJNEN Kiel
UnitedHealthcare
-
64. pl
HONKISZ Adrian
CCC Polsat Polkowice
-
65. de
FROHLINGER Johannes
Team Giant-Shimano
-
66. pl
MATYSIAK Bartlomiej
CCC Polsat Polkowice
-
67. nl
VAN POPPEL Boy
Trek Factory Racing
-
68. pl
PATERSKI Maciej
CCC Polsat Polkowice
-
69. be
LIETAER Eliot
Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise
-
70. be
DE WEERT Kevin
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
-
71. nl
WEENING Pieter
Orica GreenEDGE
-
72. co
AVILA VANEGAS Edwin Alcibiades
Team Colombia
-
73. nl
LIGTHART Pim
Lotto Belisol
-
74. fr
DAMUSEAU Thomas
Team Giant-Shimano
-
75. be
BAUGNIES Jerome
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
4:28
76. ch
KOHLER Martin
BMC Racing Team
5:19
77. us
WARBASSE Larry
BMC Racing Team
-
78. cz
PADOUR František
Team NetApp – Endura
-
79. be
VANENDERT Dennis
Lotto Belisol
-
80. it
CANOLA Marco
Bardiani - CSF
-
81. it
PARRINELLO Antonio
Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela
-
82. gb
CUMMINGS Stephen
BMC Racing Team
-
83. be
GHYSELINCK Jan
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
84. it
ZORDAN Andrea
Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela
-
85. ru
OVECHKIN Artem
RusVelo
-
86. be
DE GREEF Francis
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
87. it
COLLI Daniele
Neri Sottoli
-
88. it
PAGANI Angelo
Bardiani - CSF
-
89. es
MEJIAS LEAL Javier
Team Novo Nordisk
-
90. pl
OWSIAN Lukasz
CCC Polsat Polkowice
7:33
91. pl
KUREK Adrian
CCC Polsat Polkowice
-
92. za
VAN NIEKERK Dennis
MTN - Qhubeka
-
93. ru
MAIKIN Roman
RusVelo
-
94. co
ARANGO CARVAJAL Juan Esteban
Team Colombia
-
95. be
VEUCHELEN Frederik
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
96. ch
LANG Pirmin
IAM Cycling
-
97. be
VAN DER SANDE Tosh
Lotto Belisol
9:38
98. fr
HUPOND Thierry
Team Giant-Shimano
-
99. be
DE BIE Sean
Lotto Belisol
-
100. ru
IGNATENKO Petr
Team Katusha
-
101. it
BAZZANA Alessandro
UnitedHealthcare
-
102. be
VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter
Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise
-
NQ. nl
CURVERS Roy
Team Giant-Shimano
4:54:26
DNF. pt
SILVESTRE Fábio
Trek Factory Racing
-
DNF. at
HALLER Marco
Team Katusha
-
DNF. ru
IGNATYEV Mikhail
Team Katusha
-
DNF. ru
PORSEV Alexander
Team Katusha
-
DNF. de
SELIG Rüdiger
Team Katusha
-
DNF. cn
JI Cheng
Team Giant-Shimano
-
DNF. be
STUYVEN Jasper
Trek Factory Racing
-
DNF. nl
VAN POPPEL Danny
Trek Factory Racing
-
DNF. it
SELLA Emanuele
Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela
-
DNF. it
FRAPPORTI Marco
Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela
-
DNF. it
BELLETTI Manuel
Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela
-
DNF. it
BANDIERA Marco
Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela
-
DNF. it
BOEM Nicola
Bardiani - CSF
-
DNF. it
CHICCHI Francesco
Neri Sottoli
-
DNF. it
CECCHINEL Giorgio
Neri Sottoli
-
DNF. my
LOH Sea Keong
Team Giant-Shimano
-
DNF. it
COLBRELLI Sonny
Bardiani - CSF
-
DNF. it
FORTIN Filippo
Bardiani - CSF
-
DNF. pl
TACIAK Mateusz
CCC Polsat Polkowice
-
DNF. fr
VENTURINI Clément
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
DNF. fr
POULHIES Stéphane
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
DNF. fr
FOUCHARD Julien
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
DNF. be
CAMMAERTS Edwig
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
DNF. fr
BESCOND Jérémy
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
DNF. co
TORRES AGUDELO Rodolfo Andres
Team Colombia
-
DNF. co
QUINTERO Duber
Team Colombia
-
DNF. co
DíAZ CáRDENAS Edward Fabián
Team Colombia
-
DNF. ch
FUMEAUX Jonathan
IAM Cycling
-
DNF. er
DEBESAY Frekalsi
MTN - Qhubeka
-
DNF. de
GERDEMANN Linus
MTN - Qhubeka
-
DNF. de
REIMER Martin
MTN - Qhubeka
-
DNF. za
THOMSON Jay Robert
MTN - Qhubeka
-
DNF. za
VENTER Jaco
MTN - Qhubeka
-
DNF. gb
YATES Simon
Orica GreenEDGE
-
DNF. it
CONTI Samuele
Neri Sottoli
-
DNF. it
POZZO Mattia
Neri Sottoli
-
DNF. ru
SEROV Alexander
RusVelo
-
DNF. ru
KRITSKIY Timofey
RusVelo
-
DNF. ru
KRASNOV Leonid
RusVelo
-
DNF. ru
BALYKIN Ivan
RusVelo
-
DNF. es
CAMANO ORTUZAR Iker
Team NetApp – Endura
-
DNF. gb
MCEVOY Jonathan
Team NetApp – Endura
-
DNF. gb
ROWSELL Erick
Team NetApp – Endura
-
DNF. es
LOZANO RIBA David
Team Novo Nordisk
-
DNF. be
DE MESMAEKER Kevin
Team Novo Nordisk
-
DNF. fi
HENTTALA Joonas
Team Novo Nordisk
-
DNF. be
RAEYMAEKERS Thomas
Team Novo Nordisk
-
DNF. nl
VERSCHOOR Martijn
Team Novo Nordisk
-
DNF. au
WILLIAMS Christopher
Team Novo Nordisk
-
DNF. it
TEDESCHI Mirko
Neri Sottoli
-
DNF. it
MILETTA Luigi
Neri Sottoli
-
DNF. be
VANOVERBERGHE Arthur
Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise
-
DNF. nl
MAASKANT Martijn
UnitedHealthcare
-
DNF. us
JONES Chris
UnitedHealthcare
-
DNF. us
HANSON Ken
UnitedHealthcare
-
DNF. it
FRATTINI Davide
UnitedHealthcare
-
DNF. au
CLARKE Jonathan
UnitedHealthcare
-
DNF. gb
YATES Adam
Orica GreenEDGE
-
DNF. au
MEYER Cameron
Orica GreenEDGE
-
DNF. us
KING Benjamin
Garmin Sharp
-
DNF. be
BOECKMANS Kris
Lotto Belisol
-
DNF. au
HOWSON Damien
Orica GreenEDGE
-
DNF. fr
QUEMENEUR Perrig
Team Europcar
-
DNF. us
FAIRLY Caleb
Garmin Sharp
-
DNF. fr
GENE Yohann
Team Europcar
-
DNF. fr
LAMOISSON Morgan
Team Europcar
-
DNF. at
DENIFL Stefan
IAM Cycling
-
DNF. ch
SCHAR Michael
BMC Racing Team
-
DNS. za
WESEMANN Martin
MTN - Qhubeka
-