AG2R La Mondiale

11. fr BARDET Romain
12. co BETANCUR Carlos
13. fr BONNAFOND Guillaume
14. fr CHEREL Mikael
15. lu GASTAUER Ben
16. fr MINARD Sébastien
17. it MONTAGUTI Matteo
18. fr RIBLON Christophe

Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela

181. it BANDIERA Marco
182. it BELLETTI Manuel
183. it FRAPPORTI Marco
184. nl HOOGERLAND Johnny
185. it PARRINELLO Antonio
186. it TESTI Nicola
187. it BERTAZZO Omar
188. it ZORDAN Andrea

Astana Pro Team

21. it NIBALI Vincenzo
22. si BOZIC Borut
23. dk FUGLSANG Jakob
24. it GASPAROTTO Enrico
25. kz LUTSENKO Aleksey
26. ua GRIVKO Andriy
27. kz IGLINSKIY Maxim
28. nl WESTRA Lieuwe

Bardiani - CSF

231. it COLBRELLI Sonny
232. it BARBIN Enrico
233. it BATTAGLIN Enrico
234. it BOEM Nicola
235. it BONGIORNO Francesco Manuel
236. it CANOLA Marco
237. it PAGANI Angelo
238. it ZARDINI Edoardo

Belkin-Pro Cycling Team

31. nl MOLLEMA Bauke
32. nl VAN EMDEN Jos
33. fr HIVERT Jonathan
34. de MARTENS Paul
35. no NORDHAUG Lars Petter
36. nl TANKINK Bram
37. au TANNER David
38. nl TEN DAM Laurens

BMC Racing Team

41. be GILBERT Philippe
42. de BURGHARDT Marcus
43. be HERMANS Ben
44. de NERZ Dominik
45. es SáNCHEZ Samuel
46. be VAN AVERMAET Greg
47. ch SCHAR Michael
48. sk VELITS Peter

Cannondale

51. it BETTIOL Alberto
52. it DE MARCHI Alessandro
53. de KOCH Michel
54. it MARCATO Marco
55. fr MARINO Jean-Marc
56. si MOHORIC Matej
57. it RATTO Daniele
58. it VILLELLA Davide

CCC Polsat Polkowice

191. it REBELLIN Davide
192. pl MARYCZ Jaroslaw
193. pl MATYSIAK Bartlomiej
194. pl OWSIAN Lukasz
195. pl PATERSKI Maciej
196. pl RUTKIEWICZ Marek
197. pl HONKISZ Adrian
198. pl KUREK Adrian

FDJ.fr

62. fr COURTEILLE Arnaud
62. br FISCHER Murilo Antonio
63. fr JEANNESSON Arnold
64. fr LADAGNOUS Matthieu
65. fr ROY Jérémy
66. fr VAUGRENARD Benoit
67. fi VEIKKANEN Jussi
68. fr ROUX Anthony

Garmin Sharp

71. nl DEKKER Thomas
72. nl LANGEVELD Sebastian
73. us HOWES Alex
74. ie MARTIN Daniel
75. lt NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas
76. au HAAS Nathan
77. nl SLAGTER Tom-Jelte
78. de WEGMANN Fabian

IAM Cycling

201. fr CHAVANEL Sylvain
202. at BRANDLE Matthias
203. at DENIFL Stefan
204. ch LANG Pirmin
205. ch HOLLENSTEIN Reto
206. se LöFKVIST Thomas
207. fr PINEAU Jérome
208. lv SARAMOTINS Aleksejs

Lampre-Merida

81. it CUNEGO Damiano
82. it BONO Matteo
83. it CATTANEO Mattia
84. pt COSTA Rui
85. pt OLIVEIRA Nelson
86. it ULISSI Diego
87. es VALLS FERRI Rafael
88. hr DURASEK Kristijan

Lotto Belisol

91. be DE CLERCQ Bart
92. fr GALLOPIN Tony
93. nl LIGTHART Pim
94. be VAN DEN BROECK Jurgen
95. be VAN DER SANDE Tosh
96. be VANENDERT Dennis
97. be VANENDERT Jelle
98. be WELLENS Tim

Movistar Team

101. es VALVERDE Alejandro
102. es ERVITI Imanol
103. fr GADRET John
104. es HERRADA Jesús
105. es IZAGIRRE Ion
106. es GUTIéRREZ Iván
107. es INTXAUSTI Beñat
108. es IZAGIRRE Gorka

Omega Pharma - Quick-Step

111. pl KWIATKOWSKI Michal
112. be BAKELANTS Jan
113. pl GOLAS Michal
114. de MARTIN Tony
115. nl POELS Wout
116. be SERRY Pieter
117. cz STYBAR Zdenek
118. fr ALAPHILIPPE Julian

Orica GreenEDGE

121. au GERRANS Simon
122. ch ALBASINI Michael
123. au CLARKE Simon
124. au HAYMAN Mathew
125. za IMPEY Daryl
126. au MATTHEWS Michael
127. ca MEIER Christian
128. nl WEENING Pieter

Team Europcar

131. fr VOECKLER Thomas
132. jp ARASHIRO Yukiya
133. it MALACARNE Davide
134. fr COQUARD Bryan
135. fr GAUTIER Cyril
136. fr QUEMENEUR Perrig
137. fr RéZA Kévin
138. fr TULIK Angelo

Team Giant-Shimano

141. de GESCHKE Simon
142. nl CURVERS Roy
143. nl DE KORT Koen
144. be DEVENYNS Dries
145. nl DUMOULIN Tom
146. fr HUPOND Thierry
147. za JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt
148. nl TIMMER Albert

Team Katusha

151. es RODRIGUEZ Joaquim
152. it CARUSO Giampaolo
153. ru CHERNETCKII Sergei
154. ru KOLOBNEV Alexandr
155. es LOSADA Alberto
156. es MORENO Daniel
157. es VICIOSO Ángel
158. ru VORGANOV Eduard

Team Sky

161. us BOSWELL Ian
162. au EARLE Nathan
163. gb EDMONDSON Joshua
164. no BOASSON HAGEN Edvald
165. de KNEES Christian
166. us PATE Danny
167. gb SWIFT Ben
168. gb THOMAS Geraint

Tinkoff-Saxo

1. cz KREUZIGER Roman
2. dk VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael
3. dk HANSEN Jesper
4. nl KROON Karsten
5. pt PIRES Bruno
6. dk SøRENSEN Chris Anker
7. dk SøRENSEN Nicki
8. au SUTHERLAND Rory

Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise

211. be THEUNS Edward
212. be JACOBS Pieter
213. be LIETAER Eliot
214. be SPRENGERS Thomas
215. be VAN HECKE Preben
216. be VANOVERBERGHE Arthur
217. be VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter
218. be WAEYTENS Zico

Trek Factory Racing

171. us BUSCHE Matthew
172. nl VAN POPPEL Boy
173. it FELLINE Fabio
174. lu JUNGELS Bob
175. lu SCHLECK Andy
176. lu SCHLECK Fränk
177. be VANDEWALLE Kristof
178. es ZUBELDIA AGIRRE Haimar

Wanty - Groupe Gobert

221. be LEUKEMANS Bjorn
222. be BAUGNIES Jerome
223. nl KREDER Wesley
224. be DE VREESE Laurens
225. nl KREDER Michel
226. nl MINNAARD Marco
227. be SIJMENS Nico
228. be VANLANDSCHOOT James