Belkin-Pro Cycling Team

71. nl TEN DAM Laurens
72. au BOBRIDGE Jack
73. nl BOOM Lars
74. nl HOFLAND Moreno
75. nl LEEZER Tom
76. nl VAN DER LIJKE Nick
77. nl VAN WINDEN Dennis
78. be WYNANTS Maarten

Bissell Development Team

151. us PUTT Tanner
152. dk BRøCHNER Nicolai
153. fr CHEVRIER Clément
154. us DANIEL Gregory
155. us EASTMAN Ryan
156. gb GEOGHEGAN HART Tao
157. nz ORAM James
158. de ZEPUNTKE Ruben

BMC Racing Team

1. us STETINA Peter
2. no HUSHOVD Thor
3. ch KOHLER Martin
4. fr MOINARD Amaël
5. us PHINNEY Taylor
6. ch SCHAR Michael
7. be VAN AVERMAET Greg
8. us WARBASSE Larry

Cannondale

61. sk SAGAN Peter
62. pl BODNAR Maciej
63. ca BOIVIN Guillaume
64. us KING Edward
65. si KOREN Kristjan
66. it SABATINI Fabio
67. nz BENNETT George
68. au WURF Cameron

Garmin Sharp

11. co ACEVEDO CALLE Janier Alexis
12. us DANIELSON Thomas
13. au DENNIS Rohan
14. us FAIRLY Caleb
15. us GAIMON Phillip
16. us HOWES Alex
17. us KING Benjamin
18. us BROWN Nathan

Jamis - Hagens Berman

141. ar HAEDO Juan Jose
142. us COOKE Matt
143. us JACQUES-MAYNES Benjamin
144. co JARAMILLO DIEZ Daniel Alexander
145. cr BRENES OBANDO Gregory
146. cu ROMERO AMARAN Luis
147. us SQUIRE Rob
148. es TERUEL ROVIRA Eloy

Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis

131. md TVETCOV Serghei
132. us CARLSEN Kirk
133. mx LEMUS Luis
134. us FISHER Steve
135. au LLOYD Matthew
136. us MAZICH Sean
137. us RATHE Jacob
138. us RODRIGUEZ Fred

Omega Pharma - Quick-Step

21. be BOONEN Tom
22. gb CAVENDISH Mark
23. au RENSHAW Mark
24. nl TERPSTRA Niki
25. it TRENTIN Matteo
26. be VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume
27. es VERONA Carlos
28. sk VELITS Martin

Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies

121. ca ANDERSON Ryan
122. us CANDELARIO Alex
123. us HUFF Charles Bradley
124. us JONES Carter
125. ca ROUTLEY Will
126. us YOUNG Eric
127. us ZIRBEL Tom
128. us ZWIZANSKI Scott

Orica GreenEDGE

51. au GOSS Matthew
52. co CHAVES RUBIO Johan Esteban
53. au HAYMAN Mathew
54. be KEUKELEIRE Jens
55. au HOWSON Damien
56. nl MOURIS Jens
57. gb YATES Adam
58. au HOWARD Leigh

Team Giant-Shimano

81. us CRADDOCK Lawson
82. nl CURVERS Roy
83. fr DAMUSEAU Thomas
84. de DEGENKOLB John
85. us HAGA Chad
86. za JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt
87. nl DE KORT Koen
88. nl OLIVIER Daan

Team NetApp – Endura

101. es CAMANO ORTUZAR Iker
102. es DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David
103. au DEMPSTER Zakkari
104. pt MACHADO Tiago
105. pt MENDES José
106. de SCHILLINGER Andreas
107. gb THWAITES Scott
108. de VOSS Paul

Team Novo Nordisk

111. es MEJIAS LEAL Javier
112. it PERON Andrea
113. es LOZANO RIBA David
114. nl VERSCHOOR Martijn
115. fr PLANET Charles
116. fi HENTTALA Joonas
117. fr LEFRANCOIS Nicolas
118. be DE MESMAEKER Kevin

Team Sky

41. gb WIGGINS Bradley
42. us BOSWELL Ian
43. us DOMBROWSKI Joe
44. au EARLE Nathan
45. gb EDMONDSON Joshua
46. de KNEES Christian
47. us PATE Danny
48. gb ROWE Luke

Trek Factory Racing

31. us BUSCHE Matthew
32. es IRIZAR ARANBURU Markel
33. nz SERGENT Jesse
34. be STUYVEN Jasper
35. nl VAN POPPEL Danny
36. de VOIGT Jens
37. au WATSON Calvin
38. es ZUBELDIA AGIRRE Haimar

UnitedHealthcare

91. us EUSER Lucas
92. co BOLIVAR HERNANDEZ Isaac
93. au CLARKE Jonathan
94. us HANSON Ken
95. us JONES Chris
96. us MURPHY John
97. us REIJNEN Kiel
98. us SUMMERHILL Daniel