AG2R La Mondiale

31. fr DUMOULIN Samuel
32. lt BAGDONAS Gediminas
33. fr CHAINEL Steve
34. fr DANIEL Maxime
35. ca HOULE Hugo
36. fr KADRI Blel
37. fr MINARD Sébastien
38. fr MONDORY Lloyd

BigMat - Auber 93

121. fr TRONET Steven
122. fr BRUN Frederic
123. fr DASSONVILLE Flavien
124. fr GOUAULT Pierre
125. ee JAKIN Alo
126. fr RENAULT Maxime
127. fr ROSSETTO Stephane
128. fr VIMPERE Theo

Bretagne - Séché Environnement

11. fr GERARD Arnaud
12. fr BIDEAU Jean Marc
13. fr CORBEL Erwann
14. fr GUILLOU Florian
15. fr KORETZKY Clément
16. fr LABORIE Christophe
17. fr LE MONTAGNER Benjamin
18. fr PERICHON Pierre-Luc

Cofidis, Solutions Crédits

81. fr PETIT Adrien
82. be CAMMAERTS Edwig
83. fr FOUCHARD Julien
84. fr LAPORTE Christophe
85. fr LEVARLET Guillaume
86. fr POULHIES Stéphane
87. fr SENECHAL Florian
88. be ZINGLE Romain

FDJ.fr

1. fr DéMARE Arnaud
2. fr BONNET William
3. be BOUCHER David
4. fr DELAGE Mickaël
5. fr FEDRIGO Pierrick
6. fr GESLIN Anthony
7. fr LADAGNOUS Matthieu
8. fr OFFREDO Yoann

IAM Cycling

41. fr CHAVANEL Sylvain
42. ch AREGGER Marcel
43. be ISTA Kevyn
44. de KLEMME Dominic
45. de KLUGE Roger
46. se LARSSON Gustav Erik
47. it PELUCCHI Matteo
48. fr PINEAU Jérome

MTN - Qhubeka

101. de CIOLEK Gerald
102. er DEBESAY Frekalsi
103. rw NIYONSHUTI Adrien
104. de REIMER Martin
105. it SBARAGLI Kristian
106. za JIM Songezo
107. de STAUFF Andreas
108. za WESEMANN Martin

Roubaix Lille Métropole

131. be DUPONT Timothy
132. fr DUVAL Julien
133. fr JAUREGUI Quentin
134. fr KOWALSKI Rudy
135. fr PAIANI Jean-lou
136. fr PILLON Romain
137. fr TURGIS Jimmy
138. be VANTOMME Maxime

Team Europcar

51. fr ENGOULVENT Jimmy
52. fr GENE Yohann
53. fr JEROME Vincent
54. fr KERN Christophe
55. fr LAMOISSON Morgan
56. fr MARTINEZ Yannick
57. fr NAULEAU Bryan
58. fr PICHOT Alexandre

Team Giant-Shimano

21. nl SINKELDAM Ramon
22. se AHLSTRAND Jonas
23. de ARNDT Nikias
24. nl BULGAC Brian
25. de FROHLINGER Johannes
26. fr HUPOND Thierry
27. my LOH Sea Keong
28. us PETERSON Tom

Team La Pomme Marseille 13

141. fr ANTOMARCHI Julien
142. fr EL FARES Julien
143. fr GIRAUD Benjamin
144. pt GONçALVES Domingos
145. pt GONçALVES José
146. fr PAILLOT Yoann
147. fr ROSTOLLAN Thomas
148. fr SAINT MARTIN Clément

Team NetApp – Endura

111. ie BENNETT Sam
112. it BENEDETTI Cesare
113. si JARC Blaž
114. de MATZKA Ralf
115. gb MCEVOY Jonathan
116. gb ROWSELL Erick
117. at SCHORN Daniel
118. de SCHWARZMANN Michael

Tinkoff-Saxo

91. dk BRESCHEL Matti
92. dk VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael
93. dk HANSEN Jesper
94. sk KOLAR Michael
95. si KUMP Marko
96. it BOARO Manuele
97. dk MøRKøV Michael
98. ch ZAUGG Oliver

Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise

61. be VAN ASBROECK Tom
62. be CAMPENAERTS Victor
63. be DECLERCQ Tim
64. be JACOBS Pieter
65. RICKAERT Jonas
66. be STEELS Stijn
67. be VANBILSEN Kenneth
68. VERGAERDE Otto

Veranclassic - Doltcini

151. it BRAMBILLA Giorgio
152. be GARDEYN Gorik
153. be GOOVAERTS Tom
154. KARWOWSKI Cameron
155. nl MOL Wouter
156. nl OTTEMA Rick
157. be STALLAERT Joeri
158. de WEBER Sascha

Wallonie - Bruxelles

161. be AMORISON Frédéric
162. be BERTHOLET Quentin
163. be DELFOSSE Sebastien
164. be DEMOITIE Antoine
165. be DRON Boris
166. be DUFRASNE Jonathan
167. be PESTIAUX Loïc
168. be STENUIT Robin

Wanty - Groupe Gobert

71. be DE VREESE Laurens
72. be DE GREEF Francis
73. be DE TROYER Tim
74. lu DRUCKER Jean-Pierre
75. be GHYSELINCK Jan
76. nl MINNAARD Marco
77. be SIJMENS Nico
78. be VEUCHELEN Frederik