Valence Drôme Classic

: Valence > Valence

Sunday 2nd March (2014)

Classification: 1.1

Category: Int. Men

Distance: 189km

1. fr
BARDET Romain
AG2R La Mondiale
04:39:00
2. be
DELFOSSE Sebastien
Wallonie - Bruxelles
0:09
3. be
MEERSMAN Gianni
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
-
4. nl
KREDER Michel
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
5. fr
FONSECA Armindo
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
-
6. fr
CHEREL Mikael
AG2R La Mondiale
-
7. be
BAKELANTS Jan
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
-
8. fr
BARGUIL Warren
Team Giant-Shimano
-
9. be
GILBERT Philippe
BMC Racing Team
-
10. fr
FEDRIGO Pierrick
FDJ.fr
-
11. at
ZOIDL Riccardo
Trek Factory Racing
-
12. be
PAUWELS Serge
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
-
13. be
SERRY Pieter
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
0:15
14. fr
GIRAUD Benjamin
Team La Pomme Marseille 13
1:38
15. nl
MAASKANT Martijn
UnitedHealthcare
-
16. fr
BONNAFOND Guillaume
AG2R La Mondiale
1:40
17. fr
VOECKLER Thomas
Team Europcar
1:41
18. fr
COURTEILLE Arnaud
FDJ.fr
1:45
19. fr
VUILLERMOZ Alexis
AG2R La Mondiale
5:24
20. it
ROSA Diego
Androni Giocattoli
-
21. es
GARCIA FERNANDEZ Marcos
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
-
22. nl
MINNAARD Marco
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
23. fr
BERARD Julien
AG2R La Mondiale
-
24. fr
VICHOT Arthur
FDJ.fr
5:59
25. be
BILLE Gaetan
Verandas Willems
6:28
26. it
BRAMBILLA Gianluca
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
-
27. fr
DOMONT Axel
AG2R La Mondiale
6:31
28. be
PREMONT Christophe
Wallonie - Bruxelles
-
29. nl
CLEMENT Stef
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
9:01
30. us
JONES Chris
UnitedHealthcare
-
31. nl
HAVIK Piotr
Rabobank Development Team
-
32. fr
HUPOND Thierry
Team Giant-Shimano
-
33. be
SMEYERS Floris
Verandas Willems
-
34. be
SALOMEIN Jarl
Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise
-
35. fr
MANGEL Laurent
FDJ.fr
-
36. nl
SLIK Ivar
Rabobank Development Team
-
37. it
ALAFACI Eugenio
Trek Factory Racing
-
38. be
WAUTERS Willem
Verandas Willems
-
39. jp
BEPPU Fumiyuki
Trek Factory Racing
-
40. au
WATSON Calvin
Trek Factory Racing
-
41. fr
JEANNESSON Arnold
FDJ.fr
-
42. fr
ROY Jérémy
FDJ.fr
-
43. be
HABEAUX Gregory
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
44. be
HELVEN Sander
Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise
-
45. us
WARBASSE Larry
BMC Racing Team
-
46. fr
DASSONVILLE Flavien
BigMat - Auber 93
-
47. nl
GOOS Marc
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
-
48. fr
MOLARD Rudy
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
49. fr
DAMUSEAU Thomas
Team Giant-Shimano
-
50. fr
PAILLOT Yoann
Team La Pomme Marseille 13
-
51. lu
GASTAUER Ben
AG2R La Mondiale
-
52. fr
SIMON Julien
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
53. be
LIETAER Eliot
Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise
-
54. fr
DI GRéGORIO Rémy
Team La Pomme Marseille 13
-
55. be
EIJSSEN Yannick
BMC Racing Team
-
56. es
SáNCHEZ Samuel
BMC Racing Team
-
57. us
HAGA Chad
Team Giant-Shimano
-
58. fr
GERARD Arnaud
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
-
59. uy
FERRARI Fabricio
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
-
60. fr
VACHON Florian
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
-
61. pl
GOLAS Michal
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
-
62. fr
ALAPHILIPPE Julian
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
-
63. fr
EL FARES Julien
Team La Pomme Marseille 13
-
64. lt
SISKEVICIUS Edvaldas
Team La Pomme Marseille 13
-
65. nl
HOOGERLAND Johnny
Androni Giocattoli
-
66. it
FELLINE Fabio
Trek Factory Racing
-
67. fr
FEILLU Brice
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
-
68. it
PELLIZOTTI Franco
Androni Giocattoli
-
69. fr
GAUTIER Cyril
Team Europcar
-
70. es
VERONA Carlos
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
-
71. us
STETINA Peter
BMC Racing Team
-
72. fr
LE MéVEL Christophe
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
73. fr
ROLLAND Pierre
Team Europcar
-
74. fr
HIVERT Jonathan
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
-
75. fr
GUILLOU Florian
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
-
76. fr
SICARD Romain
Team Europcar
-
77. be
HERMANS Ben
BMC Racing Team
-
78. be
STUYVEN Jasper
Trek Factory Racing
-
79. be
VAN HECKE Preben
Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise
-
80. be
VAN HOECKE Gijs
Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise
-
81. us
EUSER Lucas
UnitedHealthcare
-
82. fi
VEIKKANEN Jussi
FDJ.fr
-
83. fr
BERNAUDEAU Giovanni
Team Europcar
11:06
84. nl
KOREVAAR Merijn
Rabobank Development Team
12:51
85. fr
LEMARCHAND Romain
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
14:22
DNF. cn
JI Cheng
Team Giant-Shimano
-
DNF. de
FROHLINGER Johannes
Team Giant-Shimano
-
DNF. my
LOH Sea Keong
Team Giant-Shimano
-
DNF. fr
MEDEREL Maxime
Team Europcar
-
DNF. fr
RéZA Kévin
Team Europcar
-
DNF. fr
NAULEAU Bryan
Team Europcar
-
DNF. fr
PERAUD Jean-Christophe
AG2R La Mondiale
-
DNF. us
PETERSON Tom
Team Giant-Shimano
-
DNF. fr
MOINARD Amaël
BMC Racing Team
-
DNF. au
EVANS Cadel
BMC Racing Team
-
DNF. co
ARREDONDO MORENO Julián David
Trek Factory Racing
-
DNF. pt
SILVESTRE Fábio
Trek Factory Racing
-
DNF. nl
TEN DAM Laurens
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
-
DNF. nl
VAN DER LIJKE Nick
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
-
DNF. es
FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
-
DNF. es
TXURRUKA Amets
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
-
DNF. de
MARTENS Paul
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
-
DNF. nl
KEIZER Martijn
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
-
DNF. fr
EDET Nicolas
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
DNF. fr
LEVARLET Guillaume
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
DNF. ee
TAARAMäE Rein
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
DNF. fr
FEILLU Romain
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
-
DNF. no
LAENGEN Vegard Stake
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
-
DNF. ar
SEPúLVEDA Eduardo
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
-
DNF. it
DI SERAFINO Matteo
Androni Giocattoli
-
DNF. it
SELLA Emanuele
Androni Giocattoli
-
DNF. be
BAUGNIES Jerome
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
DNF. be
DEGAND Thomas
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
DNF. be
DE GREEF Francis
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
DNF. be
SEELDRAEYERS Kevin
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
DNF. be
SIJMENS Nico
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
DNF. es
BILBAO Pello
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
-
DNF. fr
BESCOND Jérémy
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
DNF. fr
LE BOULCH Dimitri
BigMat - Auber 93
-
DNF. nl
OOMEN Sam
Rabobank Development Team
-
DNF. co
PARRA BUSTAMENTE Heiner Rodrigo
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
-
DNF. es
GRIJALBA Fernando
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
-
DNF. it
BAZZANA Alessandro
UnitedHealthcare
-
DNF. au
DAY Benjamin
UnitedHealthcare
-
DNF. cw
DE MAAR Marc
UnitedHealthcare
-
DNF. us
REIJNEN Kiel
UnitedHealthcare
-
DNF. be
DE JONGHE Kevin
Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise
-
DNF. be
VANOVERBERGHE Arthur
Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise
-
DNF. be
SPRENGERS Thomas
Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise
-
DNF. fr
ANTOMARCHI Julien
Team La Pomme Marseille 13
-
DNF. fr
ROSTOLLAN Thomas
Team La Pomme Marseille 13
-
DNF. fr
VAUBOURZEIX Thomas
Team La Pomme Marseille 13
-
DNF. fr
TRONET Steven
BigMat - Auber 93
-
DNF. it
FRATTINI Davide
UnitedHealthcare
-
DNF. es
MADRAZO RUIZ Ángel
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
-
DNF. nl
ROOSEN Timo
Rabobank Development Team
-
DNF. nl
HOFSTEDE Lennard
Rabobank Development Team
-
DNF. be
ANCIAUX Maxime
Wallonie - Bruxelles
-
DNF. be
BERTHOLET Quentin
Wallonie - Bruxelles
-
DNF. be
DUFRASNE Jonathan
Wallonie - Bruxelles
-
DNF. be
EVRARD Laurent
Wallonie - Bruxelles
-
DNF. be
CONVENS Louis
Verandas Willems
-
DNF. be
VANDYCK Niels
Verandas Willems
-
DNF. be
GOOLAERTS Michael
Verandas Willems
-
DNF. be
DE WINTER Walt
Verandas Willems
-
DNF. be
TOUQUET Joren
Verandas Willems
-
DNF. fr
VIMPERE Theo
BigMat - Auber 93
-
DNF. fr
YSSAAD Yannis
BigMat - Auber 93
-
DNF. fr
RENAULT Maxime
BigMat - Auber 93
-
DNF. ee
JAKIN Alo
BigMat - Auber 93
-
DNF. nl
LINDEMAN Bert-Jan
Rabobank Development Team
-
DNS. nl
TUSVELD Martijn
Rabobank Development Team
-
DNS. fr
ROSSETTO Stephane
BigMat - Auber 93
-