Roma Maxima

: Roma > Roma

Sunday 9th March (2014)

Classification: 1.1

Category: Int. Men

Distance: 195km

1. es
VALVERDE Alejandro
Movistar Team
04:45:45
2. it
APPOLLONIO Davide
AG2R La Mondiale
0:01
3. it
COLBRELLI Sonny
Bardiani - CSF
-
4. it
PARRINELLO Antonio
Androni Giocattoli
-
5. it
POZZOVIVO Domenico
AG2R La Mondiale
-
6. it
BAZZANA Alessandro
UnitedHealthcare
-
7. co
PANTANO GOMEZ Jarlinson
Team Colombia
-
8. be
GILBERT Philippe
BMC Racing Team
-
9. de
GESCHKE Simon
Team Giant-Shimano
-
10. it
FINETTO Mauro
Neri Sottoli
-
11. es
VICIOSO Ángel
Team Katusha
-
12. it
POZZATO Filippo
Lampre - Merida
-
13. ch
HOLLENSTEIN Reto
IAM Cycling
-
14. au
SUTTON Chris
Team Sky
-
15. at
BRANDLE Matthias
IAM Cycling
-
16. it
RATTO Daniele
Cannondale
-
17. kz
LUTSENKO Aleksey
Astana Pro Team
-
18. it
BATTAGLIN Enrico
Bardiani - CSF
-
19. co
RUBIANO Miguel Angel
Team Colombia
-
20. be
EIJSSEN Yannick
BMC Racing Team
-
21. at
PREIDLER Georg
Team Giant-Shimano
-
22. ru
VORGANOV Eduard
Team Katusha
-
23. ch
FUMEAUX Jonathan
IAM Cycling
-
24. de
NERZ Dominik
BMC Racing Team
-
25. es
PARDILLA BELLON Sergio
MTN - Qhubeka
-
26. ch
SCHELLING Patrick
IAM Cycling
-
27. ch
WYSS Marcel
IAM Cycling
-
28. fr
BERARD Julien
AG2R La Mondiale
-
29. it
ROSA Diego
Androni Giocattoli
-
30. fr
BONNAFOND Guillaume
AG2R La Mondiale
-
31. it
RABOTTINI Matteo
Neri Sottoli
-
32. it
PUCCIO Salvatore
Team Sky
-
33. es
ANTON Igor
Movistar Team
-
34. co
ANACONA GOMEZ Winner
Lampre - Merida
0:06
35. co
HENAO GOMEZ Sebastian
Team Sky
-
36. ru
KOLOBNEV Alexandr
Team Katusha
-
37. co
SARMIENTO TUNARROSA Jose Cayetano
Cannondale
-
38. it
PELLIZOTTI Franco
Androni Giocattoli
-
39. ee
KANGERT Tanel
Astana Pro Team
-
40. nl
DUMOULIN Tom
Team Giant-Shimano
-
41. se
LUDVIGSSON Tobias
Team Giant-Shimano
-
42. fr
DUPONT Hubert
AG2R La Mondiale
-
43. it
ZARDINI Edoardo
Bardiani - CSF
-
44. it
PIRAZZI Stefano
Bardiani - CSF
-
45. it
BASSO Ivan
Cannondale
-
46. it
MONTAGUTI Matteo
AG2R La Mondiale
0:11
47. ch
TSCHOPP Johann
IAM Cycling
-
48. fr
BARGUIL Warren
Team Giant-Shimano
-
49. be
HERMANS Ben
BMC Racing Team
0:13
50. es
SáNCHEZ Samuel
BMC Racing Team
-
51. it
BONGIORNO Francesco Manuel
Bardiani - CSF
0:33
52. it
PAOLINI Luca
Team Katusha
-
53. it
NOCENTINI Rinaldo
AG2R La Mondiale
-
54. co
QUINTANA Nairo
Movistar Team
0:46
55. gb
EDMONDSON Joshua
Team Sky
0:50
56. co
ATAPUMA HURTADO John Darwin
BMC Racing Team
1:13
57. ua
GRIVKO Andriy
Astana Pro Team
1:29
58. lu
GASTAUER Ben
AG2R La Mondiale
6:40
59. br
ANDRIATO DE MATTAS Rafael
Neri Sottoli
7:50
60. cw
DE MAAR Marc
UnitedHealthcare
-
61. us
WARBASSE Larry
BMC Racing Team
-
62. it
FRAPPORTI Marco
Androni Giocattoli
9:06
63. it
SBARAGLI Kristian
MTN - Qhubeka
-
64. za
VAN NIEKERK Dennis
MTN - Qhubeka
-
65. fr
DAMUSEAU Thomas
Team Giant-Shimano
-
66. it
PONZI Simone
Neri Sottoli
-
67. es
VENTOSO Fran
Movistar Team
-
68. it
QUINZIATO Manuel
BMC Racing Team
-
69. ch
AREGGER Marcel
IAM Cycling
-
70. au
DAY Benjamin
UnitedHealthcare
-
71. kz
MURAVYEV Dmitriy
Astana Pro Team
-
72. kz
ZEITS Andrey
Astana Pro Team
-
73. kz
IGLINSKIY Maxim
Astana Pro Team
-
74. it
TABORRE Fabio
Neri Sottoli
-
75. it
FAILLI Francesco
Neri Sottoli
-
76. de
SELIG Rüdiger
Team Katusha
-
77. de
FROHLINGER Johannes
Team Giant-Shimano
-
78. it
PAGANI Angelo
Bardiani - CSF
-
79. er
TEKLEHAIMANOT Daniel
MTN - Qhubeka
-
80. it
CATALDO Dario
Team Sky
-
81. it
LONGO BORGHINI Paolo
Cannondale
-
82. au
EARLE Nathan
Team Sky
-
83. gb
SWIFT Ben
Team Sky
-
84. ru
BELKOV Maxim
Team Katusha
-
85. it
DODI Luca
Lampre - Merida
-
86. it
LOCATELLI Stefano
Bardiani - CSF
-
87. it
COLLI Daniele
Neri Sottoli
-
88. nl
STAMSNIJDER Tom
Team Giant-Shimano
-
89. us
BOSWELL Ian
Team Sky
-
90. ru
KOZONTCHUK Dmitry
Team Katusha
-
91. it
ZORDAN Andrea
Androni Giocattoli
-
92. it
MODOLO Sacha
Lampre - Merida
-
93. co
QUINTANA Dayer
Movistar Team
16:56
94. us
REIJNEN Kiel
UnitedHealthcare
19:29
95. co
DíAZ CáRDENAS Edward Fabián
Team Colombia
-
96. it
FRATTINI Davide
UnitedHealthcare
-
97. rw
NIYONSHUTI Adrien
MTN - Qhubeka
-
98. at
KRIZEK Matthias
Cannondale
-
99. co
PANTOJA TOVAR Darwin Ferney
Team Colombia
-
100. it
BARBIN Enrico
Bardiani - CSF
-
101. za
JIM Songezo
MTN - Qhubeka
-
DNF. it
BANDIERA Marco
Androni Giocattoli
-
DNF. it
BELLETTI Manuel
Androni Giocattoli
-
DNF. it
FEDI Andrea
Neri Sottoli
-
DNF. it
BETTIOL Alberto
Cannondale
-
DNF. nl
MAASKANT Martijn
UnitedHealthcare
-
DNF. it
GUARNIERI Jacopo
Astana Pro Team
-
DNF. it
PALINI Andrea
Lampre - Merida
-
DNF. ar
RICHEZE Ariel Maximiliano
Lampre - Merida
-
DNF. es
LASTRAS Pablo
Movistar Team
-
DNF. it
CIMOLAI Davide
Lampre - Merida
-
DNF. ru
GUSEV Vladimir
Team Katusha
-
DNF. it
BONIFAZIO Niccolo
Lampre - Merida
-
DNF. nl
HOOGERLAND Johnny
Androni Giocattoli
-
DNF. co
TORRES AGUDELO Rodolfo Andres
Team Colombia
-
DNF. er
RUSSOM ALEM Meron
MTN - Qhubeka
-
DNF. ch
LANG Pirmin
IAM Cycling
-
DNF. es
SANZ Enrique
Movistar Team
-
DNF. de
SüTTERLIN Jasha
Movistar Team
-
DNF. co
DUARTE Fabio
Team Colombia
-
DNF. co
PAREDES Jonathan
Team Colombia
-
DNF. sk
SAGAN Juraj
Cannondale
-
DNS. us
EUSER Lucas
UnitedHealthcare
-
DNS. us
JONES Chris
UnitedHealthcare
-
DNS. se
KESSIAKOFF Fredrik
Astana Pro Team
-
DNS. er
TEWELDE WELDEGABER Jani
MTN - Qhubeka
-