Le Tour de Langkawi

Stage 6

: Melaka > Pontian

Tuesday 4th March (2014)

Classification: 2.HC

Category: Int. Men

Distance: 199.1km


Stage Result

1. nl
VAN HUMMEL Kenny
Androni Giocattoli
04:29:46
2. lt
KRUOPIS Aidis
Orica GreenEDGE
-
3. us
HANSON Ken
UnitedHealthcare
-
4. de
FöRSTER Robert
UnitedHealthcare
-
5. sk
KOLAR Michael
Tinkoff-Saxo
-
6. it
CHICCHI Francesco
Neri Sottoli
-
7. it
GUARDINI Andrea
Astana Pro Team
-
8. dz
REGUIGUI Youcef
MTN - Qhubeka
-
9. fr
LAMOISSON Morgan
Team Europcar
-
10. my
MANAN Anuar
Terengganu Cycling Team
-
11. at
HALLER Marco
Team Katusha
-
12. cn
XUE Chao Hua
Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling
-
13. nl
BOS Theo
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
-
14. my
SALLEH Hariff
Terengganu Cycling Team
-
15. it
BERTAZZO Omar
Androni Giocattoli
-
16. ir
KHALILI KHOSROSHAHI Behnam
Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team
-
17. jp
NISHITANI Taiji
Aisan Racing Team
-
18. ie
BRAMMEIER Matthew
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
-
19. hk
HO Burr
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
-
20. sg
HO Jun Rong
OCBC Singapore Continental Cycling Team
-
21. id
SURYADI Bambang
Pegasus Continental Cycling Team
-
22. cn
JIANG Zhi Hui
Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling
-
23. hk
KO Siu Wai
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
-
24. it
ZILIOLI Gianfranco
Androni Giocattoli
-
25. it
DE PATRE Roberto
Neri Sottoli
-
26. nl
NEDERLOF Lex
CCN Cycling Team
-
27. co
ROMERO Jeffry
Team Colombia
-
28. co
DUQUE Leonardo
Team Colombia
-
29. my
AHMAD LUTFI Mohd Fauzan
-
30. kz
TLEUBAYEV Ruslan
Astana Pro Team
-
31. az
ISGANDAROV Tural
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
-
32. co
VALENCIA Juan Pablo
Team Colombia
-
33. my
MAT SENAN Mohammad Saufi
Terengganu Cycling Team
-
34. id
MANULANG Robin
-
35. nz
CHRISTIE Jason
CCN Cycling Team
-
36. cn
BAI Li Jun
Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling
-
37. de
KLEMME Daniel
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
-
38. au
CLARKE Jonathan
UnitedHealthcare
-
39. za
JANSE VAN RENSBURG Jacques
MTN - Qhubeka
-
40. my
MISBAH Mohd Rauf Nur
-
41. id
CAHYADI Aiman
-
42. id
PRIYA PRASETYA Heksa
-
43. it
FACCHINI Patrick
Androni Giocattoli
-
44. er
BERHANE Natnael
Team Europcar
-
45. ir
GHAFFARI Vahid
Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team
-
46. er
KUDUS Merhawi
MTN - Qhubeka
-
47. co
CHAVES RUBIO Johan Esteban
Orica GreenEDGE
-
48. dk
HANSEN Jesper
Tinkoff-Saxo
-
49. co
ALZATE ESCOBAR Carlos Eduardo
UnitedHealthcare
-
50. ir
SOHRABI Mehdi
Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team
-
51. co
QUINTERO Carlos
Team Colombia
-
52. hk
CHEUNG King Wai
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
-
53. my
IBRAHIM Abdul Rashid
-
54. za
MEINTJES Louis
MTN - Qhubeka
-
55. cn
GU Ying Chuan
Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling
-
56. ir
POORSEYEDIGOLAKHOUR Mirsamad
Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team
-
57. nl
KRUIJSWIJK Steven
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
-
58. jp
HIRATSUKA Yoshimitsu
Aisan Racing Team
-
59. ru
PETROV Evgeni
Tinkoff-Saxo
-
60. au
BROWN Graeme
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
-
61. za
AUGUSTYN John Lee
MTN - Qhubeka
-
62. dk
VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael
Tinkoff-Saxo
-
63. it
TALIANI Alessio
Androni Giocattoli
-
64. ru
IGNATENKO Petr
Team Katusha
-
65. jp
FUKUDA Shinpei
Aisan Racing Team
-
66. id
AFRIANI Aldi
-
67. ru
PORSEV Alexander
Team Katusha
-
68. id
FITRIANTO Hari
CCN Cycling Team
-
69. au
SHEPPARD Eric
OCBC Singapore Continental Cycling Team
-
70. my
AZIZ Mohd Shaiful Anuar
Terengganu Cycling Team
-
71. pl
POLJANSKI Pawel
Tinkoff-Saxo
-
72. hk
MOW Ching Ying
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
-
73. dk
EBSEN John
CCN Cycling Team
-
74. cn
NI Yi Hui
Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling
-
75. au
LANE Patrick
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
-
76. ru
KOCHETKOV Pavel
Team Katusha
-
77. sg
GOH Choon Huat
OCBC Singapore Continental Cycling Team
-
78. it
MILETTA Luigi
Neri Sottoli
-
79. co
BOLIVAR HERNANDEZ Isaac
UnitedHealthcare
-
80. ru
BRUTT Pavel
Team Katusha
-
81. fr
MARTINEZ Yannick
Team Europcar
-
82. la
PHOUNSAVATH Aruya
CCN Cycling Team
-
83. my
OTHMAN Muhamad Adiq Husaine
Terengganu Cycling Team
-
84. ru
RYBAKOV Alexander
Team Katusha
-
85. co
CHALAPUD Robinson
Team Colombia
-
86. cn
YANG Jing
Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling
-
87. hk
LAU Kwong
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
-
88. ir
KOLAHDOZHAGH Amir
Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team
-
89. ve
MONSALVE Yonathan
Neri Sottoli
-
90. de
SCHWEIZER Michael
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
-
91. ca
DUCHESNE Antoine
Team Europcar
-
92. kz
FOMINYKH Daniil
Astana Pro Team
-
93. us
WHITE Bradley
UnitedHealthcare
-
94. co
QUINTERO Duber
Team Colombia
-
95. az
ASADOV Elchin
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
-
96. au
MCCARTHY Jay
Tinkoff-Saxo
-
97. my
SUHARDI Hassan
-
98. kz
DYACHENKO Alexandr
Astana Pro Team
0:12
99. ir
MIZBANI IRANAGH Ghader
Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team
0:16
100. my
ZAINAL Mohd Nor Rizuan
-
101. fr
GUILLEMOIS Romain
Team Europcar
-
102. au
LANCASTER Brett
Orica GreenEDGE
0:20
103. id
ALI SAHBANA Agung
0:34
104. hk
WU Lok Chun
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
0:36
105. it
BELLINI Gianni
Neri Sottoli
-
106. ve
OCHOA Carlos José
Androni Giocattoli
-
107. nl
WEENING Pieter
Orica GreenEDGE
0:44
108. nz
ROGERS Rico
OCBC Singapore Continental Cycling Team
0:00
109. nl
VAN WINDEN Dennis
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
1:16
110. au
BOBRIDGE Jack
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
-
111. et
GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam
MTN - Qhubeka
1:19
112. fr
KERN Christophe
Team Europcar
-
113. au
HOWSON Damien
Orica GreenEDGE
1:23
114. nz
BEWLEY Sam
Orica GreenEDGE
1:34
115. nl
FLENS Rick
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
1:38
116. au
BAYLY Cameron
OCBC Singapore Continental Cycling Team
-
117. my
SALEH Mohd Zamri
Terengganu Cycling Team
0:00
118. nl
RABOU Thomas
OCBC Singapore Continental Cycling Team
1:38
119. kz
GRUZDEV Dmitriy
Astana Pro Team
0:00
120. kz
KAMYSHEV Arman
Astana Pro Team
1:42

General Classification

1. ir
POORSEYEDIGOLAKHOUR Mirsamad
Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team
19:43:50
2. er
KUDUS Merhawi
MTN - Qhubeka
0:08
3. co
BOLIVAR HERNANDEZ Isaac
UnitedHealthcare
0:11
4. co
CHAVES RUBIO Johan Esteban
Orica GreenEDGE
0:20
5. ru
IGNATENKO Petr
Team Katusha
0:36
6. za
JANSE VAN RENSBURG Jacques
MTN - Qhubeka
0:40
7. nl
KRUIJSWIJK Steven
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
0:52
8. it
ZILIOLI Gianfranco
Androni Giocattoli
1:09
9. ir
GHAFFARI Vahid
Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team
1:27
10. za
MEINTJES Louis
MTN - Qhubeka
1:41
11. co
QUINTERO Carlos
Team Colombia
1:46
12. ve
MONSALVE Yonathan
Neri Sottoli
2:20
13. dk
EBSEN John
CCN Cycling Team
2:33
14. ir
KOLAHDOZHAGH Amir
Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team
2:48
15. ru
BRUTT Pavel
Team Katusha
3:09
16. la
PHOUNSAVATH Aruya
CCN Cycling Team
3:24
17. nl
WEENING Pieter
Orica GreenEDGE
3:44
18. au
CLARKE Jonathan
UnitedHealthcare
3:47
19. dk
HANSEN Jesper
Tinkoff-Saxo
3:52
20. co
QUINTERO Duber
Team Colombia
4:33
21. er
BERHANE Natnael
Team Europcar
4:38
22. it
FACCHINI Patrick
Androni Giocattoli
4:57
23. ir
MIZBANI IRANAGH Ghader
Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team
4:58
24. it
TALIANI Alessio
Androni Giocattoli
5:33
25. au
SHEPPARD Eric
OCBC Singapore Continental Cycling Team
5:51
26. co
DUQUE Leonardo
Team Colombia
6:08
27. za
AUGUSTYN John Lee
MTN - Qhubeka
8:05
28. sg
GOH Choon Huat
OCBC Singapore Continental Cycling Team
8:57
29. id
FITRIANTO Hari
CCN Cycling Team
9:26
30. ru
RYBAKOV Alexander
Team Katusha
10:07
31. my
OTHMAN Muhamad Adiq Husaine
Terengganu Cycling Team
10:35
32. au
LANE Patrick
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
10:42
33. cn
BAI Li Jun
Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling
10:53
34. my
AHMAD LUTFI Mohd Fauzan
11:06
35. au
LANCASTER Brett
Orica GreenEDGE
11:09
36. co
ROMERO Jeffry
Team Colombia
11:44
37. co
CHALAPUD Robinson
Team Colombia
-
38. nz
CHRISTIE Jason
CCN Cycling Team
11:51
39. jp
HIRATSUKA Yoshimitsu
Aisan Racing Team
11:54
40. ru
KOCHETKOV Pavel
Team Katusha
12:02
41. ir
SOHRABI Mehdi
Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team
12:08
42. pl
POLJANSKI Pawel
Tinkoff-Saxo
12:34
43. co
VALENCIA Juan Pablo
Team Colombia
-
44. hk
CHEUNG King Wai
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
12:39
45. hk
HO Burr
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
12:49
46. id
CAHYADI Aiman
13:33
47. us
WHITE Bradley
UnitedHealthcare
13:53
48. cn
GU Ying Chuan
Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling
14:03
49. my
MAT SENAN Mohammad Saufi
Terengganu Cycling Team
15:02
50. my
MISBAH Mohd Rauf Nur
15:08
51. cn
YANG Jing
Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling
15:09
52. au
BOBRIDGE Jack
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
15:58
53. az
ISGANDAROV Tural
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
16:15
54. id
SURYADI Bambang
Pegasus Continental Cycling Team
16:25
55. et
GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam
MTN - Qhubeka
16:35
56. id
ALI SAHBANA Agung
16:55
57. it
MILETTA Luigi
Neri Sottoli
17:02
58. it
BERTAZZO Omar
Androni Giocattoli
17:40
59. cn
JIANG Zhi Hui
Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling
17:42
60. nl
NEDERLOF Lex
CCN Cycling Team
18:08
61. fr
KERN Christophe
Team Europcar
18:21
62. dk
VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael
Tinkoff-Saxo
18:29
63. cn
XUE Chao Hua
Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling
19:19
64. fr
MARTINEZ Yannick
Team Europcar
19:39
65. dz
REGUIGUI Youcef
MTN - Qhubeka
20:07
66. it
GUARDINI Andrea
Astana Pro Team
21:02
67. kz
TLEUBAYEV Ruslan
Astana Pro Team
21:05
68. nl
RABOU Thomas
OCBC Singapore Continental Cycling Team
21:08
69. jp
NISHITANI Taiji
Aisan Racing Team
21:12
70. au
MCCARTHY Jay
Tinkoff-Saxo
-
71. ca
DUCHESNE Antoine
Team Europcar
-
72. nl
BOS Theo
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
21:18
73. us
HANSON Ken
UnitedHealthcare
21:19
74. de
KLEMME Daniel
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
21:20
75. ir
KHALILI KHOSROSHAHI Behnam
Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team
-
76. ru
PETROV Evgeni
Tinkoff-Saxo
21:27
77. lt
KRUOPIS Aidis
Orica GreenEDGE
21:33
78. de
FöRSTER Robert
UnitedHealthcare
21:53
79. nz
ROGERS Rico
OCBC Singapore Continental Cycling Team
22:01
80. it
CHICCHI Francesco
Neri Sottoli
22:04
81. it
DE PATRE Roberto
Neri Sottoli
22:18
82. hk
KO Siu Wai
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
22:53
83. co
ALZATE ESCOBAR Carlos Eduardo
UnitedHealthcare
23:07
84. my
AZIZ Mohd Shaiful Anuar
Terengganu Cycling Team
23:22
85. au
HOWSON Damien
Orica GreenEDGE
-
86. nl
VAN HUMMEL Kenny
Androni Giocattoli
23:25
87. au
BAYLY Cameron
OCBC Singapore Continental Cycling Team
23:28
88. sg
HO Jun Rong
OCBC Singapore Continental Cycling Team
23:29
89. ve
OCHOA Carlos José
Androni Giocattoli
23:55
90. ie
BRAMMEIER Matthew
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
24:37
91. ru
PORSEV Alexander
Team Katusha
-
92. my
ZAINAL Mohd Nor Rizuan
24:38
93. sk
KOLAR Michael
Tinkoff-Saxo
25:11
94. au
BROWN Graeme
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
25:43
95. kz
FOMINYKH Daniil
Astana Pro Team
26:02
96. kz
DYACHENKO Alexandr
Astana Pro Team
26:14
97. my
SUHARDI Hassan
26:27
98. my
SALEH Mohd Zamri
Terengganu Cycling Team
26:29
99. hk
MOW Ching Ying
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
27:27
100. id
MANULANG Robin
27:36
101. de
SCHWEIZER Michael
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
27:57
102. id
PRIYA PRASETYA Heksa
27:58
103. my
SALLEH Hariff
Terengganu Cycling Team
28:26
104. my
MANAN Anuar
Terengganu Cycling Team
28:57
105. my
IBRAHIM Abdul Rashid
29:00
106. az
ASADOV Elchin
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
30:02
107. kz
GRUZDEV Dmitriy
Astana Pro Team
30:11
108. id
AFRIANI Aldi
30:16
109. kz
KAMYSHEV Arman
Astana Pro Team
30:17
110. at
HALLER Marco
Team Katusha
30:23
111. hk
WU Lok Chun
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
30:42
112. fr
GUILLEMOIS Romain
Team Europcar
31:27
113. nl
VAN WINDEN Dennis
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
31:39
114. fr
LAMOISSON Morgan
Team Europcar
32:20
115. hk
LAU Kwong
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
35:48
116. nz
BEWLEY Sam
Orica GreenEDGE
36:07
117. cn
NI Yi Hui
Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling
37:01
118. jp
FUKUDA Shinpei
Aisan Racing Team
37:44
119. nl
FLENS Rick
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
38:23
120. it
BELLINI Gianni
Neri Sottoli
47:47

Mountains Classification

1. ie
BRAMMEIER Matthew
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
34
2. co
BOLIVAR HERNANDEZ Isaac
UnitedHealthcare
31
3. ir
POORSEYEDIGOLAKHOUR Mirsamad
Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team
25
4. er
KUDUS Merhawi
MTN - Qhubeka
20
5. nl
RABOU Thomas
OCBC Singapore Continental Cycling Team
17
6. ir
GHAFFARI Vahid
Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team
16
7. co
CHAVES RUBIO Johan Esteban
Orica GreenEDGE
12
8. nl
KRUIJSWIJK Steven
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
12
9. la
PHOUNSAVATH Aruya
CCN Cycling Team
12
10. ru
IGNATENKO Petr
Team Katusha
11
11. za
JANSE VAN RENSBURG Jacques
MTN - Qhubeka
9
12. co
QUINTERO Duber
Team Colombia
8
13. us
WHITE Bradley
UnitedHealthcare
8
14. au
BOBRIDGE Jack
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
8
15. it
ZILIOLI Gianfranco
Androni Giocattoli
7
16. az
ASADOV Elchin
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
6
17. za
MEINTJES Louis
MTN - Qhubeka
6
18. my
AZIZ Mohd Shaiful Anuar
Terengganu Cycling Team
5
19. ve
MONSALVE Yonathan
Neri Sottoli
5
20. au
CLARKE Jonathan
UnitedHealthcare
5
21. az
ISGANDAROV Tural
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
4
22. co
QUINTERO Carlos
Team Colombia
3
23. my
AHMAD LUTFI Mohd Fauzan
2
24. de
KLEMME Daniel
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
2
25. sg
GOH Choon Huat
OCBC Singapore Continental Cycling Team
1
26. my
MAT SENAN Mohammad Saufi
Terengganu Cycling Team
1
27. ir
KHALILI KHOSROSHAHI Behnam
Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team
1
28. at
HALLER Marco
Team Katusha
1
29. fr
LAMOISSON Morgan
Team Europcar
1

Points Classification

1. nl
RABOU Thomas
OCBC Singapore Continental Cycling Team
48
2. lt
KRUOPIS Aidis
Orica GreenEDGE
47
3. sk
KOLAR Michael
Tinkoff-Saxo
46
4. nl
VAN HUMMEL Kenny
Androni Giocattoli
44
5. ie
BRAMMEIER Matthew
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
40
6. it
GUARDINI Andrea
Astana Pro Team
35
7. nl
BOS Theo
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
32
8. dz
REGUIGUI Youcef
MTN - Qhubeka
31
9. nz
ROGERS Rico
OCBC Singapore Continental Cycling Team
31
10. co
QUINTERO Duber
Team Colombia
30
11. us
WHITE Bradley
UnitedHealthcare
25
12. az
ASADOV Elchin
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
25
13. my
MANAN Anuar
Terengganu Cycling Team
25
14. it
CHICCHI Francesco
Neri Sottoli
24
15. ir
KHALILI KHOSROSHAHI Behnam
Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team
22
16. za
MEINTJES Louis
MTN - Qhubeka
20
17. au
CLARKE Jonathan
UnitedHealthcare
20
18. at
HALLER Marco
Team Katusha
18
19. fr
MARTINEZ Yannick
Team Europcar
16
20. sg
GOH Choon Huat
OCBC Singapore Continental Cycling Team
15
21. de
KLEMME Daniel
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
14
22. de
FöRSTER Robert
UnitedHealthcare
14
23. au
BROWN Graeme
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
14
24. ir
SOHRABI Mehdi
Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team
13
25. us
HANSON Ken
UnitedHealthcare
13
26. it
BERTAZZO Omar
Androni Giocattoli
12
27. ru
PORSEV Alexander
Team Katusha
12
28. nl
KRUIJSWIJK Steven
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
8
29. ru
KOCHETKOV Pavel
Team Katusha
8
30. za
JANSE VAN RENSBURG Jacques
MTN - Qhubeka
7
31. jp
NISHITANI Taiji
Aisan Racing Team
7
32. my
AZIZ Mohd Shaiful Anuar
Terengganu Cycling Team
7
33. de
SCHWEIZER Michael
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
7
34. fr
LAMOISSON Morgan
Team Europcar
7
35. my
SALEH Mohd Zamri
Terengganu Cycling Team
6
36. au
LANCASTER Brett
Orica GreenEDGE
5
37. kz
TLEUBAYEV Ruslan
Astana Pro Team
5
38. cn
NI Yi Hui
Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling
5
39. co
CHAVES RUBIO Johan Esteban
Orica GreenEDGE
4
40. cn
JIANG Zhi Hui
Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling
4
41. cn
XUE Chao Hua
Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling
4
42. sg
HO Jun Rong
OCBC Singapore Continental Cycling Team
4
43. jp
FUKUDA Shinpei
Aisan Racing Team
4
44. au
SHEPPARD Eric
OCBC Singapore Continental Cycling Team
3
45. au
MCCARTHY Jay
Tinkoff-Saxo
3
46. az
ISGANDAROV Tural
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
2
47. co
ALZATE ESCOBAR Carlos Eduardo
UnitedHealthcare
2
48. my
SUHARDI Hassan
2
49. my
SALLEH Hariff
Terengganu Cycling Team
2
50. it
BELLINI Gianni
Neri Sottoli
2
51. ir
MIZBANI IRANAGH Ghader
Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team
1
52. my
AHMAD LUTFI Mohd Fauzan
1
53. hk
HO Burr
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
1
54. kz
DYACHENKO Alexandr
Astana Pro Team
1

Teams Classification

1.
MTN - Qhubeka
59:14:17
2.
Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team
1:38
3.
Androni Giocattoli
8:52
4.
Team Colombia
9:59
5.
Team Katusha
11:05
6.
CCN Cycling Team
11:14
7.
Orica GreenEDGE
11:25
8.
UnitedHealthcare
14:33
9.
Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling
26:34
10.
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
26:49
11.
OCBC Singapore Continental Cycling Team
30:29
12.
Tinkoff-Saxo
32:08
13.
Indonesia
33:57
14.
Neri Sottoli
34:25
15.
Malaysia
35:25
16.
Team Europcar
35:55
17.
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
44:20
18.
Terengganu Cycling Team
44:54
19.
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
45:34
20.
Astana Pro Team
1:03:42
21.
Aisan Racing Team
1:05:47