Kuurne-Bruxelles-Kuurne

: Kuurne > Kuurne

Sunday 2nd March (2014)

Classification: 1.1

Category: Int. Men

Distance: 197km

1. be
BOONEN Tom
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
04:28:50
2. nl
HOFLAND Moreno
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
-
3. be
VANMARCKE Sep
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
-
4. be
LAMPAERT Yves
Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise
-
5. be
VANDENBERGH Stijn
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
-
6. be
WYNANTS Maarten
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
-
7. be
VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
0:02
8. be
MAES Nikolas
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
-
9. it
TRENTIN Matteo
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
0:04
10. be
VANSUMMEREN Johan
Garmin Sharp
-
11. no
KRISTOFF Alexander
Team Katusha
1:24
12. au
HAUSSLER Heinrich
IAM Cycling
-
13. be
PLANCKAERT Baptiste
Roubaix - Lille Métropole
-
14. de
GREIPEL André
Lotto Belisol
-
15. de
VOSS Paul
Team NetApp – Endura
-
16. be
CHEVALIER Olivier
Wallonie - Bruxelles
-
17. za
JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt
Team Giant-Shimano
-
18. by
HUTAROVICH Yauheni
AG2R La Mondiale
-
19. be
VANTOMME Maxime
Roubaix - Lille Métropole
-
20. be
VANLANDSCHOOT James
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
21. be
HULSMANS Kevin
Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace
-
22. fr
DéMARE Arnaud
FDJ.fr
-
23. ee
JõEääR Gert
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
24. be
VAN AVERMAET Greg
BMC Racing Team
-
25. be
DERNIES Tom
Wallonie - Bruxelles
-
26. fr
OFFREDO Yoann
FDJ.fr
-
27. ru
KUZNETSOV Viacheslav
Team Katusha
-
28. be
VANBILSEN Kenneth
Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise
-
29. nl
LANGEVELD Sebastian
Garmin Sharp
-
30. sk
VELITS Martin
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
-
31. fr
TURGIS Jimmy
Roubaix - Lille Métropole
-
32. ru
ISAYCHEV Vladimir
Team Katusha
-
33. be
DECLERCQ Tim
Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise
-
34. be
BACKAERT Frederik
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
35. be
MOTTET Florent
Wallonie - Bruxelles
-
36. de
BURGHARDT Marcus
BMC Racing Team
-
37. ch
DILLIER Silvan
BMC Racing Team
-
38. no
BOASSON HAGEN Edvald
Team Sky
-
39. fr
MINARD Sébastien
AG2R La Mondiale
-
40. ch
WYSS Danilo
BMC Racing Team
-
41. it
BANDIERA Marco
Androni Giocattoli
-
42. lu
DRUCKER Jean-Pierre
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
43. nl
TJALLINGII Maarten
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
-
44. gb
STANNARD Ian
Team Sky
-
45. at
EISEL Bernhard
Team Sky
-
46. it
PAOLINI Luca
Team Katusha
-
47. nl
TANKINK Bram
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
-
48. de
KLUGE Roger
IAM Cycling
-
49. be
CORDEEL Sander
Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace
-
50. be
DE BACKER Bert
Team Giant-Shimano
1:31
51. de
SIEBERG Marcel
Lotto Belisol
-
52. nl
CURVERS Roy
Team Giant-Shimano
-
53. de
KNEES Christian
Team Sky
3:45
54. dk
BAK Lars Ytting
Lotto Belisol
-
55. be
DEBUSSCHERE Jens
Lotto Belisol
-
56. nl
RUIJGH Rob
Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace
4:15
57. be
BOECKMANS Kris
Lotto Belisol
5:44
58. be
ROELANDTS Jurgen
Lotto Belisol
-
59. fr
PILLON Romain
Roubaix - Lille Métropole
12:13
60. fr
BARBIER Rudy
Roubaix - Lille Métropole
-
61. be
THEUNS Edward
Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise
-
62. fr
KORETZKY Clément
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
-
63. fr
CHAVANEL Sébastien
FDJ.fr
-
64. fr
DELAGE Mickaël
FDJ.fr
-
65. be
BOUCHER David
FDJ.fr
-
66. de
ZABEL Rick
BMC Racing Team
-
67. be
VAN HOOVELS Kevin
Team3M
-
68. nl
VEELERS Tom
Team Giant-Shimano
-
69. it
TESTI Nicola
Androni Giocattoli
-
70. fr
TURGOT Sébastien
AG2R La Mondiale
-
71. ie
DOWNEY Sean Patrick
An Post - Chain Reaction
-
72. fr
MONDORY Lloyd
AG2R La Mondiale
-
73. lt
BAGDONAS Gediminas
AG2R La Mondiale
-
74. fr
SENECHAL Florian
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
75. be
VERMOTE Alphonse
Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace
-
76. be
VAN ASBROECK Tom
Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise
-
77. be
VANDENBAK Laurent
An Post - Chain Reaction
-
78. fr
PERICHON Pierre-Luc
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
-
79. be
STALLAERT Joeri
Veranclassic - Doltcini
-
80. nz
BAUER Jack
Garmin Sharp
-
81. us
FARRAR Tyler
Garmin Sharp
-
82. au
VON HOFF Steele
Garmin Sharp
-
83. nl
DE KORT Koen
Team Giant-Shimano
-
84. pl
KUREK Adrian
CCC Polsat Polkowice
-
85. pl
KIENDYS Tomasz
CCC Polsat Polkowice
-
86. be
DE TROYER Tim
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
87. be
VAN STAEYEN Michael
Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise
-
88. be
PEETERS Kevin
Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace
-
89. pl
MORAJKO Jacek
CCC Polsat Polkowice
-
90. pl
PATERSKI Maciej
CCC Polsat Polkowice
-
91. gb
MCNALLY Mark
An Post - Chain Reaction
-
92. be
VANSPEYBROECK Tim
Team3M
-
93. gb
FENN Andrew
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
-
94. dk
LANDER Sebastian
BMC Racing Team
-
95. be
LENNERTZ Sam
Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace
-
96. si
MEZGEC Luka
Team Giant-Shimano
-
97. si
JARC Blaž
Team NetApp – Endura
-
98. be
STASSEN Julien
Wallonie - Bruxelles
-
99. nl
MARKUS Barry
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
-
100. de
WAGNER Robert
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
-
101. se
AHLSTRAND Jonas
Team Giant-Shimano
-
102. fr
JARRIER Benoit
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
-
103. fr
LABORIE Christophe
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
-
104. gb
THWAITES Scott
Team NetApp – Endura
-
105. au
DEMPSTER Zakkari
Team NetApp – Endura
-
106. de
SCHWARZMANN Michael
Team NetApp – Endura
-
107. de
KLEMME Dominic
IAM Cycling
-
108. it
PELUCCHI Matteo
IAM Cycling
-
109. be
DRUYTS Gerry
Team3M
-
110. nl
VINGERLING Michael
Team3M
-
111. lt
JUODVALKIS Egidijus
Team3M
-
112. fr
PICHOT Alexandre
Team Europcar
-
113. fr
TULIK Angelo
Team Europcar
-
114. fr
DELAPLACE Anthony
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
-
115. fr
BIDEAU Jean Marc
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
-
116. es
GARCíA ETXEGIBEL Egoitz
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
117. it
BELLETTI Manuel
Androni Giocattoli
-
118. no
RASCH Gabriel
Team Sky
-
119. it
PUCCIO Salvatore
Team Sky
-
120. gb
ROWE Luke
Team Sky
-
121. be
STENUIT Robin
Wallonie - Bruxelles
-
122. fr
HUREL Tony
Team Europcar
-
123. be
DRON Boris
Wallonie - Bruxelles
-
124. be
DEMOITIE Antoine
Wallonie - Bruxelles
-
125. be
PESTIAUX Loïc
Wallonie - Bruxelles
-
126. fr
COUSIN Jérôme
Team Europcar
-
127. fr
CORBEL Erwann
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
-
128. be
GHYSELINCK Jan
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
DNF. lt
DZERVUS Darijus
Veranclassic - Doltcini
-
DNF. be
GARDEYN Gorik
Veranclassic - Doltcini
-
DNF. it
BRAMBILLA Giorgio
Veranclassic - Doltcini
-
DNF. be
WYNANTS Nick
Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace
-
DNF. be
GEYSEN Kurt
Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace
-
DNF. fr
KOWALSKI Rudy
Roubaix - Lille Métropole
-
DNF. fr
DUVAL Julien
Roubaix - Lille Métropole
-
DNF. be
GOOVAERTS Tom
Veranclassic - Doltcini
-
DNF. be
ROSSELER Sebastien
Veranclassic - Doltcini
-
DNF. nl
OTTEMA Rick
Veranclassic - Doltcini
-
DNF. be
VERWAEST Kevin
Veranclassic - Doltcini
-
DNF. ie
CHRISTIE Marcus
An Post - Chain Reaction
-
DNF. be
CLAEYS Kevin
An Post - Chain Reaction
-
DNF. be
FRANSSEN Wout
An Post - Chain Reaction
-
DNF. au
MCCARTHY Robert-jon
An Post - Chain Reaction
-
DNF. ch
AREGGER Marcel
IAM Cycling
-
DNF. ie
WILSON Jack
An Post - Chain Reaction
-
DNF. be
STEVENS Timothy
Team3M
-
DNF. be
SEGERS Joren
Team3M
-
DNF. be
FRANCKAERT Gregory
Team3M
-
DNF. nl
KREDER Raymond
Garmin Sharp
-
DNF. fr
BONNET William
FDJ.fr
-
DNF. fr
LECUISINIER Pierre-Henri
FDJ.fr
-
DNF. fr
LE BON Johan
FDJ.fr
-
DNF. fr
COQUARD Bryan
Team Europcar
-
DNF. fr
ENGOULVENT Jimmy
Team Europcar
-
DNF. fr
GENE Yohann
Team Europcar
-
DNF. de
THURAU Bjorn
Team Europcar
-
DNF. us
PHINNEY Taylor
BMC Racing Team
-
DNF. be
LODEWYCK Klaas
BMC Racing Team
-
DNF. fr
DANIEL Maxime
AG2R La Mondiale
-
DNF. ca
HOULE Hugo
AG2R La Mondiale
-
DNF. fr
GAUDIN Damien
AG2R La Mondiale
-
DNF. be
DUPONT Timothy
Roubaix - Lille Métropole
-
DNF. be
ISTA Kevyn
IAM Cycling
-
DNF. ch
LANG Pirmin
IAM Cycling
-
DNF. lv
SARAMOTINS Aleksejs
IAM Cycling
-
DNF. de
ARNDT Nikias
Team Giant-Shimano
-
DNF. de
MATZKA Ralf
Team NetApp – Endura
-
DNF. de
SCHILLINGER Andreas
Team NetApp – Endura
-
DNF. gb
MCEVOY Jonathan
Team NetApp – Endura
-
DNF. it
NAPOLITANO Danilo
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
DNF. be
JANS Roy
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
DNF. it
SELVAGGI Mirko
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
DNF. pl
GAWRONSKI Piotr
CCC Polsat Polkowice
-
DNF. bg
MIHAYLOV Nikolay
CCC Polsat Polkowice
-
DNF. pl
CHARUCKI Pawel
CCC Polsat Polkowice
-
DNF. pl
MARYCZ Jaroslaw
CCC Polsat Polkowice
-
DNF. it
FRAPPORTI Marco
Androni Giocattoli
-
DNF. it
PARRINELLO Antonio
Androni Giocattoli
-
DNF. it
ZORDAN Andrea
Androni Giocattoli
-
DNF. fr
FOUCHARD Julien
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
DNF. be
ZINGLE Romain
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
DNF. fr
PETIT Adrien
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
DNF. fr
LEMOINE Cyril
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
DNF. be
WALLAYS Jelle
Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise
-
DNF. be
STEELS Stijn
Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise
-
DNF. no
BREEN Vegard
Lotto Belisol
-
DNF. nl
LIGTHART Pim
Lotto Belisol
-
DNF. fr
LE MONTAGNER Benjamin
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
-
DNF. gb
MILLAR David
Garmin Sharp
-
DNF. be
NUYENS Nick
Garmin Sharp
-
DNF. nl
BOL Jetse
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
-
DNF. ru
TSATEVICH Alexey
Team Katusha
-
DNF. by
KUCHYNSKI Aliaksandr
Team Katusha
-
DNF. ru
VOROBYEV Anton
Team Katusha
-
DNF. de
SELIG Rüdiger
Team Katusha
-
DNF. nl
TERPSTRA Niki
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
-
DNF. au
SUTTON Chris
Team Sky
-