Critérium International

Final Classification

Sunday 30th March (2014)

Classification: 2.HC

Category: Int. Men


General Classification

1. fr
PERAUD Jean-Christophe
AG2R La Mondiale
07:00:12
2. ch
FRANK Mathias
IAM Cycling
0:01
3. pt
MACHADO Tiago
Team NetApp – Endura
0:19
4. pl
MAJKA Rafal
Tinkoff-Saxo
0:25
5. ar
SEPúLVEDA Eduardo
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
0:26
6. lu
SCHLECK Fränk
Trek Factory Racing
0:28
7. fr
SIMON Julien
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
0:47
8. fr
VUILLERMOZ Alexis
AG2R La Mondiale
0:48
9. lu
JUNGELS Bob
Trek Factory Racing
0:57
10. co
DUARTE Fabio
Team Colombia
1:07
11. fr
ROSSETTO Stephane
BigMat - Auber 93
1:14
12. au
HAAS Nathan
Garmin Sharp
1:21
13. fr
DI GRéGORIO Rémy
Team La Pomme Marseille 13
1:25
14. pt
CARDOSO André
Garmin Sharp
1:38
15. ch
REICHENBACH Sebastien
IAM Cycling
1:39
16. nl
DUMOULIN Tom
Team Giant-Shimano
2:07
17. fr
SICARD Romain
Team Europcar
2:23
18. ch
FUMEAUX Jonathan
IAM Cycling
2:53
19. si
BRAJKOVIč Janez
Astana Pro Team
3:10
20. us
BUSCHE Matthew
Trek Factory Racing
3:43
21. fr
MOUREY Francis
FDJ.fr
3:47
22. fr
LEVARLET Guillaume
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
3:48
23. it
SCARPONI Michele
Astana Pro Team
4:32
24. fr
GAUTIER Cyril
Team Europcar
4:35
25. fr
LAVIEU Antoine
Team La Pomme Marseille 13
4:54
26. fr
DUPONT Hubert
AG2R La Mondiale
5:53
27. fr
DELAPLACE Anthony
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
6:15
28. co
BELTRAN Edward
Tinkoff-Saxo
6:45
29. es
DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David
Team NetApp – Endura
6:54
30. fr
COURTEILLE Arnaud
FDJ.fr
7:43
31. co
TORRES AGUDELO Rodolfo Andres
Team Colombia
7:46
32. fr
FONSECA Armindo
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
8:51
33. fr
BERARD Julien
AG2R La Mondiale
8:57
34. fr
LABORIE Christophe
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
9:12
35. fr
FEDRIGO Pierrick
FDJ.fr
9:15
36. nl
OLIVIER Daan
Team Giant-Shimano
9:37
37. it
VANOTTI Alessandro
Astana Pro Team
9:52
38. ru
ROVNY Ivan
Tinkoff-Saxo
10:25
39. ch
SCHELLING Patrick
IAM Cycling
10:26
40. fr
EL FARES Julien
Team La Pomme Marseille 13
10:53
41. fr
FEILLU Brice
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
11:19
42. fr
BONNAFOND Guillaume
AG2R La Mondiale
11:25
43. jp
ARASHIRO Yukiya
Team Europcar
11:51
44. ch
TSCHOPP Johann
IAM Cycling
12:25
45. fr
VAUGRENARD Benoit
FDJ.fr
12:28
46. co
ROMERO Jeffry
Team Colombia
12:34
47. pt
GONçALVES José
Team La Pomme Marseille 13
13:13
48. fr
RIBLON Christophe
AG2R La Mondiale
13:27
49. au
DENNIS Rohan
Garmin Sharp
13:40
50. us
FAIRLY Caleb
Garmin Sharp
14:16
51. fr
NAULEAU Bryan
Team Europcar
18:10
52. es
CAMANO ORTUZAR Iker
Team NetApp – Endura
18:15
53. fr
PICHON Laurent
FDJ.fr
18:33
54. se
LARSSON Gustav Erik
IAM Cycling
19:19
55. ch
WYSS Marcel
IAM Cycling
20:35
56. fr
GUILLEMOIS Romain
Team Europcar
21:01
57. pt
MENDES José
Team NetApp – Endura
21:12

Mountains Classification

1. co
DUQUE Leonardo
Team Colombia
18
2. ch
FRANK Mathias
IAM Cycling
6
3. fr
ROSSETTO Stephane
BigMat - Auber 93
6
4. ru
ROVNY Ivan
Tinkoff-Saxo
6
5. fr
PERAUD Jean-Christophe
AG2R La Mondiale
4
6. us
BUSCHE Matthew
Trek Factory Racing
4
7. fr
GOUGEARD Alexis
AG2R La Mondiale
4
8. au
WATSON Calvin
Trek Factory Racing
4
9. pt
MACHADO Tiago
Team NetApp – Endura
2
10. lu
JUNGELS Bob
Trek Factory Racing
2
11. lt
NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas
Garmin Sharp
2
12. fr
VAUBOURZEIX Thomas
Team La Pomme Marseille 13
2

Points Classification

1. ch
FRANK Mathias
IAM Cycling
20
2. fr
PERAUD Jean-Christophe
AG2R La Mondiale
20
3. nl
DUMOULIN Tom
Team Giant-Shimano
15
4. fr
BOUHANNI Nacer
FDJ.fr
15
5. au
HAAS Nathan
Garmin Sharp
14
6. fr
SIMON Julien
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
13
7. lu
JUNGELS Bob
Trek Factory Racing
12
8. au
DENNIS Rohan
Garmin Sharp
12
9. pt
MACHADO Tiago
Team NetApp – Endura
10
10. si
KUMP Marko
Tinkoff-Saxo
10
11. at
BRANDLE Matthias
IAM Cycling
9
12. ar
SEPúLVEDA Eduardo
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
9
13. lu
SCHLECK Fränk
Trek Factory Racing
8
14. fr
HUREL Tony
Team Europcar
8
15. pl
MAJKA Rafal
Tinkoff-Saxo
7
16. lt
NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas
Garmin Sharp
6
17. fr
VUILLERMOZ Alexis
AG2R La Mondiale
5
18. fr
GIRAUD Benjamin
Team La Pomme Marseille 13
5
19. co
DUARTE Fabio
Team Colombia
4
20. fr
FONSECA Armindo
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
4
21. us
FAIRLY Caleb
Garmin Sharp
3
22. fr
DI GRéGORIO Rémy
Team La Pomme Marseille 13
3
23. it
ALAFACI Eugenio
Trek Factory Racing
3
24. fr
BERARD Julien
AG2R La Mondiale
2
25. fr
NAULEAU Bryan
Team Europcar
2
26. fr
ROSSETTO Stephane
BigMat - Auber 93
1
27. ru
ROVNY Ivan
Tinkoff-Saxo
1

Youth Classification

1. pl
MAJKA Rafal
Tinkoff-Saxo
07:00:37
2. ar
SEPúLVEDA Eduardo
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
0:01
3. lu
JUNGELS Bob
Trek Factory Racing
0:32
4. au
HAAS Nathan
Garmin Sharp
0:56
5. ch
REICHENBACH Sebastien
IAM Cycling
1:14
6. nl
DUMOULIN Tom
Team Giant-Shimano
1:42
7. fr
LAVIEU Antoine
Team La Pomme Marseille 13
4:29
8. fr
DELAPLACE Anthony
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
5:50
9. co
BELTRAN Edward
Tinkoff-Saxo
6:20
10. es
DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David
Team NetApp – Endura
6:29
11. fr
COURTEILLE Arnaud
FDJ.fr
7:18
12. fr
FONSECA Armindo
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
8:26
13. nl
OLIVIER Daan
Team Giant-Shimano
9:12
14. ch
SCHELLING Patrick
IAM Cycling
10:01
15. co
ROMERO Jeffry
Team Colombia
12:09
16. pt
GONçALVES José
Team La Pomme Marseille 13
12:48
17. au
DENNIS Rohan
Garmin Sharp
13:15
18. fr
GUILLEMOIS Romain
Team Europcar
20:36

Teams Classification

1.
IAM Cycling
21:04:37
2.
Trek Factory Racing
1:09
3.
AG2R La Mondiale
2:24
4.
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
11:12
5.
Garmin Sharp
11:49
6.
Team La Pomme Marseille 13
12:42
7.
Astana Pro Team
13:17
8.
Tinkoff-Saxo
13:20
9.
FDJ.fr
14:37
10.
Team Europcar
14:39
11.
Team Colombia
16:50
12.
Team NetApp – Endura
21:29