Tour of Qatar

Stage 1

: Al Wakra > Dukhan Beach

Sunday 9th February (2014)

Classification: 2.HC

Category: Int. Men

Distance: 135.5km


Stage Result

1. nl
TERPSTRA Niki
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
03:13:42
2. be
ROELANDTS Jurgen
Lotto Belisol
0:01
3. ch
SCHAR Michael
BMC Racing Team
-
4. ch
ELMIGER Martin
IAM Cycling
-
5. be
VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
0:07
6. be
BOONEN Tom
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
-
7. nl
MARKUS Barry
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
-
8. fr
DéMARE Arnaud
FDJ.fr
-
9. be
VAN STAEYEN Michael
Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise
-
10. de
SIEBERG Marcel
Lotto Belisol
-
11. dk
MøRKøV Michael
Tinkoff-Saxo
-
12. lt
KRUOPIS Aidis
Orica GreenEDGE
-
13. au
SUTTON Chris
Team Sky
-
14. ie
BENNETT Sam
Team NetApp – Endura
-
15. nl
WESTRA Lieuwe
Astana Pro Team
-
16. be
VAN AVERMAET Greg
BMC Racing Team
-
17. fr
OFFREDO Yoann
FDJ.fr
-
18. tn
CHTIOUI Rafaâ
Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team
-
19. it
BAZZANA Alessandro
UnitedHealthcare
-
20. de
SELIG Rüdiger
Team Katusha
-
21. be
JACOBS Pieter
Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise
-
22. be
STEEGMANS Gert
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
-
23. de
GREIPEL André
Lotto Belisol
-
24. gb
FENN Andrew
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
-
25. nl
MOURIS Jens
Orica GreenEDGE
-
26. nl
BOOM Lars
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
-
27. it
MARANGONI Alan
Cannondale
-
28. au
HAYMAN Mathew
Orica GreenEDGE
-
29. be
KEISSE Iljo
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
-
30. be
SALOMEIN Jarl
Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise
-
31. be
WALLAYS Jelle
Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise
-
32. be
MAES Nikolas
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
-
33. de
BURGHARDT Marcus
BMC Racing Team
-
34. be
VANDENBERGH Stijn
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
-
35. fr
DELAGE Mickaël
FDJ.fr
-
36. fr
LADAGNOUS Matthieu
FDJ.fr
-
37. lt
BAGDONAS Gediminas
AG2R La Mondiale
-
38. gb
STANNARD Ian
Team Sky
-
39. be
WAEYTENS Zico
Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise
-
40. be
GILBERT Philippe
BMC Racing Team
-
41. ch
KOHLER Martin
BMC Racing Team
-
42. it
GUARDINI Andrea
Astana Pro Team
-
43. ch
CANCELLARA Fabian
Trek Factory Racing
-
44. fr
LE BON Johan
FDJ.fr
-
45. fr
TURGOT Sébastien
AG2R La Mondiale
-
46. es
IRIZAR ARANBURU Markel
Trek Factory Racing
-
47. au
DEMPSTER Zakkari
Team NetApp – Endura
-
48. be
GODDAERT Kristof
IAM Cycling
0:44
49. fr
MONDORY Lloyd
AG2R La Mondiale
-
50. us
MURPHY John
UnitedHealthcare
0:47
51. it
GUARNIERI Jacopo
Astana Pro Team
0:07
52. dk
BAK Lars Ytting
Lotto Belisol
-
53. ch
DILLIER Silvan
BMC Racing Team
-
54. no
RASCH Gabriel
Team Sky
-
55. ch
WYSS Danilo
BMC Racing Team
1:09
56. nl
LIGTHART Pim
Lotto Belisol
-
57. si
JARC Blaž
Team NetApp – Endura
-
58. nl
KROON Karsten
Tinkoff-Saxo
0:07
59. dk
BRESCHEL Matti
Tinkoff-Saxo
-
60. be
DOCKX Gert
Lotto Belisol
-
61. si
KUMP Marko
Tinkoff-Saxo
1:09
62. it
GATTO Oscar
Cannondale
0:07
63. ua
POPOVYCH Yaroslav
Trek Factory Racing
1:37
64. nl
VAN EMDEN Jos
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
-
65. de
WAGNER Robert
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
-
66. us
PATE Danny
Team Sky
1:47
67. au
LANCASTER Brett
Orica GreenEDGE
0:07
68. gb
ROWE Luke
Team Sky
1:47
69. au
HOWARD Leigh
Orica GreenEDGE
-
70. gb
THWAITES Scott
Team NetApp – Endura
-
71. de
SCHWARZMANN Michael
Team NetApp – Endura
2:05
72. fr
MANGEL Laurent
FDJ.fr
2:15
73. be
VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter
Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise
-
74. kz
MURAVYEV Dmitriy
Astana Pro Team
2:22
75. be
KEUKELEIRE Jens
Orica GreenEDGE
2:24
76. be
BOECKMANS Kris
Lotto Belisol
0:07
77. au
HAUSSLER Heinrich
IAM Cycling
4:06
78. no
KRISTOFF Alexander
Team Katusha
0:07
79. at
HALLER Marco
Team Katusha
4:11
80. nl
TJALLINGII Maarten
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
4:40
81. au
BROWN Graeme
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
-
82. it
VILLELLA Davide
Cannondale
10:19
83. ru
TSATEVICH Alexey
Team Katusha
-
84. be
BOUCHER David
FDJ.fr
-
85. be
VAN HECKE Preben
Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise
-
86. it
BOARO Manuele
Tinkoff-Saxo
-
87. de
KOCH Michel
Cannondale
-
88. de
KNEES Christian
Team Sky
-
89. nz
SERGENT Jesse
Trek Factory Racing
-
90. by
KUCHYNSKI Aliaksandr
Team Katusha
-
91. be
DEVOLDER Stijn
Trek Factory Racing
-
92. it
COLONNA Paolo
Bardiani - CSF
-
93. it
AGNOLI Valerio
Astana Pro Team
-
94. us
JONES Chris
UnitedHealthcare
-
95. ca
TUFT Svein
Orica GreenEDGE
-
96. br
FISCHER Murilo Antonio
FDJ.fr
-
97. si
KOREN Kristjan
Cannondale
-
98. it
VIVIANI Elia
Cannondale
-
99. si
BOZIC Borut
Astana Pro Team
-
100. de
FöRSTER Robert
UnitedHealthcare
-
101. us
REIJNEN Kiel
UnitedHealthcare
-
102. nz
ROULSTON Hayden
Trek Factory Racing
-
103. ru
KUZNETSOV Viacheslav
Team Katusha
-
104. at
EISEL Bernhard
Team Sky
-
105. ru
ISAYCHEV Vladimir
Team Katusha
-
106. it
PUCCIO Salvatore
Team Sky
-
107. lv
SMUKULIS Gatis
Team Katusha
-
108. us
HANSON Ken
UnitedHealthcare
-
109. dk
LANDER Sebastian
BMC Racing Team
-
110. ma
HADDI Soufiane
Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team
-
111. ma
JELLOUL Adil
Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team
-
112. ca
HOULE Hugo
AG2R La Mondiale
-
113. nl
BOL Jetse
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
-
114. nl
BOS Theo
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
-
115. it
PELUCCHI Matteo
IAM Cycling
-
116. it
BOEM Nicola
Bardiani - CSF
-
117. it
FORTIN Filippo
Bardiani - CSF
-
118. fr
GAUDIN Damien
AG2R La Mondiale
-
119. it
BATTAGLIN Enrico
Bardiani - CSF
-
120. be
VANGENECHTEN Jonas
Lotto Belisol
-
121. it
COLEDAN Marco
Bardiani - CSF
-
122. de
VOSS Paul
Team NetApp – Endura
-
123. de
SCHILLINGER Andreas
Team NetApp – Endura
-
124. it
LONGO BORGHINI Paolo
Cannondale
-
125. it
CANOLA Marco
Bardiani - CSF
-
126. it
BENNATI Daniele
Tinkoff-Saxo
-
127. md
PLIUSCHIN Alexandr
Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team
-
128. it
DE MARCHI Alessandro
Cannondale
-
129. ar
HAEDO Lucas Sebastian
Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team
-
130. be
STUYVEN Jasper
Trek Factory Racing
-
131. ch
RAST Gregory
Trek Factory Racing
-
132. be
SPRENGERS Thomas
Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise
-
133. nl
MAASKANT Martijn
UnitedHealthcare
-
134. it
RUFFONI Nicola
Bardiani - CSF
-
135. es
MANCEBO PEREZ Francisco
Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team
16:54
136. us
HUFFMAN Evan
Astana Pro Team
-
137. ch
AREGGER Marcel
IAM Cycling
-
138. be
ISTA Kevyn
IAM Cycling
-
139. dk
JUUL-JENSEN Christopher
Tinkoff-Saxo
-
140. at
SCHORN Daniel
Team NetApp – Endura
-
141. au
HEPBURN Michael
Orica GreenEDGE
-
142. de
KLEMME Dominic
IAM Cycling
-
143. si
ILESIC Aldo Ino
UnitedHealthcare
-
144. fr
HINAULT Sébastien
IAM Cycling
-
145. tn
HASNAOUI Meher
Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team
-
146. lu
GASTAUER Ben
AG2R La Mondiale
-
147. de
GRETSCH Patrick
AG2R La Mondiale
-
148. kz
IGLINSKIY Valentin
Astana Pro Team
-
149. fr
RIBLON Christophe
AG2R La Mondiale
-
150. sk
KOLAR Michael
Tinkoff-Saxo
-
151. es
PUJOL MUNOZ Oscar
Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team
-
152. it
LOCATELLI Stefano
Bardiani - CSF
-

General Classification

1. nl
TERPSTRA Niki
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
03:13:26
2. be
ROELANDTS Jurgen
Lotto Belisol
0:09
3. ch
SCHAR Michael
BMC Racing Team
0:12
4. ch
ELMIGER Martin
IAM Cycling
0:17
5. no
KRISTOFF Alexander
Team Katusha
0:21
6. ie
BENNETT Sam
Team NetApp – Endura
0:22
7. be
VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
0:23
8. be
BOONEN Tom
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
-
9. nl
MARKUS Barry
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
-
10. fr
DéMARE Arnaud
FDJ.fr
-
11. be
VAN STAEYEN Michael
Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise
-
12. de
SIEBERG Marcel
Lotto Belisol
-
13. dk
MøRKøV Michael
Tinkoff-Saxo
-
14. lt
KRUOPIS Aidis
Orica GreenEDGE
-
15. au
SUTTON Chris
Team Sky
-
16. nl
WESTRA Lieuwe
Astana Pro Team
-
17. be
VAN AVERMAET Greg
BMC Racing Team
-
18. fr
OFFREDO Yoann
FDJ.fr
-
19. tn
CHTIOUI Rafaâ
Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team
-
20. it
BAZZANA Alessandro
UnitedHealthcare
-
21. de
SELIG Rüdiger
Team Katusha
-
22. be
JACOBS Pieter
Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise
-
23. be
STEEGMANS Gert
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
-
24. de
GREIPEL André
Lotto Belisol
-
25. gb
FENN Andrew
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
-
26. nl
MOURIS Jens
Orica GreenEDGE
-
27. nl
BOOM Lars
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
-
28. it
MARANGONI Alan
Cannondale
-
29. au
HAYMAN Mathew
Orica GreenEDGE
-
30. be
KEISSE Iljo
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
-
31. be
SALOMEIN Jarl
Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise
-
32. be
WALLAYS Jelle
Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise
-
33. be
MAES Nikolas
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
-
34. de
BURGHARDT Marcus
BMC Racing Team
-
35. be
VANDENBERGH Stijn
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
-
36. fr
DELAGE Mickaël
FDJ.fr
-
37. fr
LADAGNOUS Matthieu
FDJ.fr
-
38. lt
BAGDONAS Gediminas
AG2R La Mondiale
-
39. gb
STANNARD Ian
Team Sky
-
40. be
WAEYTENS Zico
Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise
-
41. be
GILBERT Philippe
BMC Racing Team
-
42. ch
KOHLER Martin
BMC Racing Team
-
43. it
GUARDINI Andrea
Astana Pro Team
-
44. ch
CANCELLARA Fabian
Trek Factory Racing
-
45. fr
LE BON Johan
FDJ.fr
-
46. fr
TURGOT Sébastien
AG2R La Mondiale
-
47. es
IRIZAR ARANBURU Markel
Trek Factory Racing
-
48. au
DEMPSTER Zakkari
Team NetApp – Endura
-
49. it
GUARNIERI Jacopo
Astana Pro Team
-
50. dk
BAK Lars Ytting
Lotto Belisol
-
51. ch
DILLIER Silvan
BMC Racing Team
-
52. no
RASCH Gabriel
Team Sky
-
53. nl
KROON Karsten
Tinkoff-Saxo
-
54. dk
BRESCHEL Matti
Tinkoff-Saxo
-
55. be
DOCKX Gert
Lotto Belisol
-
56. it
GATTO Oscar
Cannondale
-
57. au
LANCASTER Brett
Orica GreenEDGE
-
58. be
BOECKMANS Kris
Lotto Belisol
-
59. be
GODDAERT Kristof
IAM Cycling
1:00
60. fr
MONDORY Lloyd
AG2R La Mondiale
-
61. us
MURPHY John
UnitedHealthcare
1:03
62. ch
WYSS Danilo
BMC Racing Team
1:25
63. nl
LIGTHART Pim
Lotto Belisol
-
64. si
JARC Blaž
Team NetApp – Endura
-
65. si
KUMP Marko
Tinkoff-Saxo
-
66. ua
POPOVYCH Yaroslav
Trek Factory Racing
1:53
67. nl
VAN EMDEN Jos
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
-
68. de
WAGNER Robert
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
-
69. us
PATE Danny
Team Sky
2:03
70. gb
ROWE Luke
Team Sky
-
71. au
HOWARD Leigh
Orica GreenEDGE
-
72. gb
THWAITES Scott
Team NetApp – Endura
-
73. de
SCHWARZMANN Michael
Team NetApp – Endura
2:21
74. fr
MANGEL Laurent
FDJ.fr
2:31
75. be
VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter
Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise
-
76. kz
MURAVYEV Dmitriy
Astana Pro Team
2:38
77. be
KEUKELEIRE Jens
Orica GreenEDGE
2:40
78. au
HAUSSLER Heinrich
IAM Cycling
4:22
79. at
HALLER Marco
Team Katusha
4:27
80. nl
TJALLINGII Maarten
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
4:56
81. au
BROWN Graeme
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
-
82. it
VILLELLA Davide
Cannondale
10:35
83. ru
TSATEVICH Alexey
Team Katusha
-
84. be
BOUCHER David
FDJ.fr
-
85. be
VAN HECKE Preben
Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise
-
86. it
BOARO Manuele
Tinkoff-Saxo
-
87. de
KOCH Michel
Cannondale
-
88. de
KNEES Christian
Team Sky
-
89. nz
SERGENT Jesse
Trek Factory Racing
-
90. by
KUCHYNSKI Aliaksandr
Team Katusha
-
91. be
DEVOLDER Stijn
Trek Factory Racing
-
92. it
COLONNA Paolo
Bardiani - CSF
-
93. it
AGNOLI Valerio
Astana Pro Team
-
94. us
JONES Chris
UnitedHealthcare
-
95. ca
TUFT Svein
Orica GreenEDGE
-
96. br
FISCHER Murilo Antonio
FDJ.fr
-
97. si
KOREN Kristjan
Cannondale
-
98. it
VIVIANI Elia
Cannondale
-
99. si
BOZIC Borut
Astana Pro Team
-
100. de
FöRSTER Robert
UnitedHealthcare
-
101. us
REIJNEN Kiel
UnitedHealthcare
-
102. nz
ROULSTON Hayden
Trek Factory Racing
-
103. ru
KUZNETSOV Viacheslav
Team Katusha
-
104. at
EISEL Bernhard
Team Sky
-
105. ru
ISAYCHEV Vladimir
Team Katusha
-
106. it
PUCCIO Salvatore
Team Sky
-
107. lv
SMUKULIS Gatis
Team Katusha
-
108. us
HANSON Ken
UnitedHealthcare
-
109. dk
LANDER Sebastian
BMC Racing Team
-
110. ma
HADDI Soufiane
Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team
-
111. ma
JELLOUL Adil
Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team
-
112. ca
HOULE Hugo
AG2R La Mondiale
-
113. nl
BOL Jetse
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
-
114. nl
BOS Theo
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
-
115. it
PELUCCHI Matteo
IAM Cycling
-
116. it
BOEM Nicola
Bardiani - CSF
-
117. it
FORTIN Filippo
Bardiani - CSF
-
118. fr
GAUDIN Damien
AG2R La Mondiale
-
119. it
BATTAGLIN Enrico
Bardiani - CSF
-
120. be
VANGENECHTEN Jonas
Lotto Belisol
-
121. it
COLEDAN Marco
Bardiani - CSF
-
122. de
VOSS Paul
Team NetApp – Endura
-
123. de
SCHILLINGER Andreas
Team NetApp – Endura
-
124. it
LONGO BORGHINI Paolo
Cannondale
-
125. it
CANOLA Marco
Bardiani - CSF
-
126. it
BENNATI Daniele
Tinkoff-Saxo
-
127. md
PLIUSCHIN Alexandr
Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team
-
128. it
DE MARCHI Alessandro
Cannondale
-
129. ar
HAEDO Lucas Sebastian
Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team
-
130. be
STUYVEN Jasper
Trek Factory Racing
-
131. ch
RAST Gregory
Trek Factory Racing
-
132. be
SPRENGERS Thomas
Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise
-
133. nl
MAASKANT Martijn
UnitedHealthcare
-
134. it
RUFFONI Nicola
Bardiani - CSF
-
135. es
MANCEBO PEREZ Francisco
Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team
17:10
136. us
HUFFMAN Evan
Astana Pro Team
-
137. ch
AREGGER Marcel
IAM Cycling
-
138. be
ISTA Kevyn
IAM Cycling
-
139. dk
JUUL-JENSEN Christopher
Tinkoff-Saxo
-
140. at
SCHORN Daniel
Team NetApp – Endura
-
141. au
HEPBURN Michael
Orica GreenEDGE
-
142. de
KLEMME Dominic
IAM Cycling
-
143. si
ILESIC Aldo Ino
UnitedHealthcare
-
144. fr
HINAULT Sébastien
IAM Cycling
-
145. tn
HASNAOUI Meher
Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team
-
146. lu
GASTAUER Ben
AG2R La Mondiale
-
147. de
GRETSCH Patrick
AG2R La Mondiale
-
148. kz
IGLINSKIY Valentin
Astana Pro Team
-
149. fr
RIBLON Christophe
AG2R La Mondiale
-
150. sk
KOLAR Michael
Tinkoff-Saxo
-
151. es
PUJOL MUNOZ Oscar
Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team
-
152. it
LOCATELLI Stefano
Bardiani - CSF
-

Points Classification

1. nl
TERPSTRA Niki
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
21
2. be
ROELANDTS Jurgen
Lotto Belisol
14
3. ch
SCHAR Michael
BMC Racing Team
10
4. ch
ELMIGER Martin
IAM Cycling
7
5. be
VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
6
6. be
BOONEN Tom
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
5
7. nl
MARKUS Barry
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
4
8. fr
DéMARE Arnaud
FDJ.fr
3
9. no
KRISTOFF Alexander
Team Katusha
2
10. be
VAN STAEYEN Michael
Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise
2
11. ie
BENNETT Sam
Team NetApp – Endura
1
12. de
SIEBERG Marcel
Lotto Belisol
1

Youth Classification

1. ie
BENNETT Sam
Team NetApp – Endura
03:13:48
2. be
VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
0:01
3. nl
MARKUS Barry
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
-
4. fr
DéMARE Arnaud
FDJ.fr
-
5. de
SELIG Rüdiger
Team Katusha
-
6. gb
FENN Andrew
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
-
7. be
SALOMEIN Jarl
Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise
-
8. be
WALLAYS Jelle
Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise
-
9. be
WAEYTENS Zico
Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise
-
10. it
GUARDINI Andrea
Astana Pro Team
-
11. fr
LE BON Johan
FDJ.fr
-
12. ch
DILLIER Silvan
BMC Racing Team
-
13. gb
ROWE Luke
Team Sky
1:41
14. au
HOWARD Leigh
Orica GreenEDGE
-
15. gb
THWAITES Scott
Team NetApp – Endura
-
16. de
SCHWARZMANN Michael
Team NetApp – Endura
1:59
17. at
HALLER Marco
Team Katusha
4:05
18. it
VILLELLA Davide
Cannondale
10:13
19. ru
TSATEVICH Alexey
Team Katusha
-
20. de
KOCH Michel
Cannondale
-
21. it
VIVIANI Elia
Cannondale
-
22. ru
KUZNETSOV Viacheslav
Team Katusha
-
23. it
PUCCIO Salvatore
Team Sky
-
24. dk
LANDER Sebastian
BMC Racing Team
-
25. ma
HADDI Soufiane
Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team
-
26. ca
HOULE Hugo
AG2R La Mondiale
-
27. nl
BOL Jetse
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
-
28. it
PELUCCHI Matteo
IAM Cycling
-
29. it
BOEM Nicola
Bardiani - CSF
-
30. it
FORTIN Filippo
Bardiani - CSF
-
31. it
BATTAGLIN Enrico
Bardiani - CSF
-
32. be
STUYVEN Jasper
Trek Factory Racing
-
33. be
SPRENGERS Thomas
Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise
-
34. it
RUFFONI Nicola
Bardiani - CSF
-
35. us
HUFFMAN Evan
Astana Pro Team
16:48
36. ch
AREGGER Marcel
IAM Cycling
-
37. dk
JUUL-JENSEN Christopher
Tinkoff-Saxo
-
38. au
HEPBURN Michael
Orica GreenEDGE
-
39. tn
HASNAOUI Meher
Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team
-
40. sk
KOLAR Michael
Tinkoff-Saxo
-
41. it
LOCATELLI Stefano
Bardiani - CSF
-

Teams Classification

1.
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
09:41:20
2.
Lotto Belisol
0:01
3.
BMC Racing Team
-
4.
FDJ.fr
0:07
5.
Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise
-
6.
Orica GreenEDGE
-
7.
Team Sky
-
8.
Astana Pro Team
-
9.
Tinkoff-Saxo
-
10.
AG2R La Mondiale
0:44
11.
Team NetApp – Endura
1:09
12.
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
1:37
13.
Trek Factory Racing
-
14.
Team Katusha
4:11
15.
IAM Cycling
4:37
16.
Cannondale
10:19
17.
UnitedHealthcare
10:59
18.
Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team
20:31
19.
Bardiani - CSF
30:43