Tour of Oman

Stage 4

: Wadi Al Abiyad > Ministry of Housing

Friday 21st February (2014)

Classification: 2.HC

Category: Int. Men

Distance: 173km


Stage Result

1. sk
SAGAN Peter
Cannondale
04:02:20
2. co
URAN Rigoberto
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
-
3. it
NIBALI Vincenzo
Astana Pro Team
0:02
4. za
IMPEY Daryl
Orica GreenEDGE
-
5. fr
GALLOPIN Tony
Lotto Belisol
-
6. es
MORENO Daniel
Team Katusha
-
7. it
GAVAZZI Francesco
Astana Pro Team
-
8. cz
STYBAR Zdenek
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
-
9. se
LöFKVIST Thomas
IAM Cycling
-
10. it
MOSER Moreno
Cannondale
-
11. gb
FROOME Christopher
Team Sky
-
12. es
RODRIGUEZ Joaquim
Team Katusha
-
13. cz
KöNIG Leopold
Team NetApp – Endura
-
14. nl
GESINK Robert
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
-
15. ch
TSCHOPP Johann
IAM Cycling
-
16. it
POZZOVIVO Domenico
AG2R La Mondiale
-
17. lu
SCHLECK Fränk
Trek Factory Racing
-
18. it
SANTAROMITA Ivan
Orica GreenEDGE
-
19. cz
KREUZIGER Roman
Tinkoff-Saxo
-
20. be
VAN DEN BROECK Jurgen
Lotto Belisol
-
21. co
HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis
Team Sky
-
22. us
VAN GARDEREN Tejay
BMC Racing Team
-
23. au
MEYER Cameron
Orica GreenEDGE
0:08
24. dk
BAK Lars Ytting
Lotto Belisol
0:46
25. fr
BARDET Romain
AG2R La Mondiale
-
26. fr
JEANNESSON Arnold
FDJ.fr
-
27. de
NERZ Dominik
BMC Racing Team
-
28. es
LOPEZ GARCIA David
Team Sky
-
29. ch
FRANK Mathias
IAM Cycling
-
30. sk
VELITS Peter
BMC Racing Team
-
31. ie
ROCHE Nicolas
Tinkoff-Saxo
-
32. nl
BOOM Lars
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
1:17
33. it
BATTAGLIN Enrico
Bardiani - CSF
-
34. it
BAZZANA Alessandro
UnitedHealthcare
-
35. ch
SCHAR Michael
BMC Racing Team
-
36. dk
BRESCHEL Matti
Tinkoff-Saxo
-
37. be
VANDENBERGH Stijn
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
-
38. it
AGNOLI Valerio
Astana Pro Team
-
39. si
KOREN Kristjan
Cannondale
-
40. pl
HUZARSKI Bartosz
Team NetApp – Endura
-
41. be
WAEYTENS Zico
Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise
-
42. it
LOCATELLI Stefano
Bardiani - CSF
-
43. fr
CHAINEL Steve
AG2R La Mondiale
-
44. lv
SMUKULIS Gatis
Team Katusha
-
45. nl
CLEMENT Stef
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
-
46. it
DE MARCHI Alessandro
Cannondale
-
47. nz
SERGENT Jesse
Trek Factory Racing
-
48. cw
DE MAAR Marc
UnitedHealthcare
-
49. es
DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David
Team NetApp – Endura
-
50. be
SPRENGERS Thomas
Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise
-
51. be
VAN AVERMAET Greg
BMC Racing Team
-
52. it
GATTO Oscar
Cannondale
-
53. nl
LIGTHART Pim
Lotto Belisol
-
54. fr
KADRI Blel
AG2R La Mondiale
-
55. fr
ELISSONDE Kenny
FDJ.fr
-
56. be
GILBERT Philippe
BMC Racing Team
-
57. es
NIEVE Mikel
Team Sky
-
58. us
JONES Chris
UnitedHealthcare
-
59. ch
CANCELLARA Fabian
Trek Factory Racing
-
60. be
VAN HECKE Preben
Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise
-
61. ch
ELMIGER Martin
IAM Cycling
5:36
62. ua
POPOVYCH Yaroslav
Trek Factory Racing
8:52
63. it
CANOLA Marco
Bardiani - CSF
9:15
64. by
SIUTSOU Kanstantsin
Team Sky
-
65. it
MARANGONI Alan
Cannondale
-
66. cz
PADOUR František
Team NetApp – Endura
-
67. by
KUCHYNSKI Aliaksandr
Team Katusha
-
68. be
JACOBS Pieter
Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise
-
69. be
VANOVERBERGHE Arthur
Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise
-
70. it
CATALDO Dario
Team Sky
-
71. be
DOCKX Gert
Lotto Belisol
-
72. it
BOARO Manuele
Tinkoff-Saxo
-
73. de
KOCH Michel
Cannondale
-
74. fr
MANGEL Laurent
FDJ.fr
-
75. be
KEUKELEIRE Jens
Orica GreenEDGE
-
76. us
EUSER Lucas
UnitedHealthcare
-
77. it
LONGO BORGHINI Paolo
Cannondale
-
78. dk
MøRKøV Michael
Tinkoff-Saxo
17:04
79. nz
ROULSTON Hayden
Trek Factory Racing
-
80. be
WALLAYS Jelle
Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise
-
81. ch
ALBASINI Michael
Orica GreenEDGE
-
82. ch
RAST Gregory
Trek Factory Racing
-
83. de
SCHILLINGER Andreas
Team NetApp – Endura
-
84. au
DEMPSTER Zakkari
Team NetApp – Endura
-
85. us
HUFFMAN Evan
Astana Pro Team
-
86. lu
SCHLECK Andy
Trek Factory Racing
-
87. be
DEVOLDER Stijn
Trek Factory Racing
-
88. ru
KUZNETSOV Viacheslav
Team Katusha
17:44
89. be
BOONEN Tom
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
-
90. fr
MINARD Sébastien
AG2R La Mondiale
-
91. fr
GAUDIN Damien
AG2R La Mondiale
-
92. it
BENNATI Daniele
Tinkoff-Saxo
-
93. au
HEPBURN Michael
Orica GreenEDGE
-
94. dk
JUUL-JENSEN Christopher
Tinkoff-Saxo
-
95. fr
BONNET William
FDJ.fr
-
96. fr
BOUHANNI Nacer
FDJ.fr
-
97. nl
TJALLINGII Maarten
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
-
98. nl
VAN EMDEN Jos
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
-
99. it
TRENTIN Matteo
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
-
100. be
STEEGMANS Gert
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
-
101. au
HAUSSLER Heinrich
IAM Cycling
-
102. de
BURGHARDT Marcus
BMC Racing Team
21:10
103. de
GREIPEL André
Lotto Belisol
-
104. fr
HINAULT Sébastien
IAM Cycling
-
105. de
SIEBERG Marcel
Lotto Belisol
-
106. ch
AREGGER Marcel
IAM Cycling
-
107. de
SELIG Rüdiger
Team Katusha
-
108. nl
MAASKANT Martijn
UnitedHealthcare
-
109. de
WAGNER Robert
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
-
110. nl
MARKUS Barry
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
-
111. us
MURPHY John
UnitedHealthcare
-
112. ch
KOHLER Martin
BMC Racing Team
-
113. si
ILESIC Aldo Ino
UnitedHealthcare
-
114. be
ROELANDTS Jurgen
Lotto Belisol
-
115. fr
CHAVANEL Sébastien
FDJ.fr
-
116. br
FISCHER Murilo Antonio
FDJ.fr
-
117. gb
SWIFT Ben
Team Sky
-
118. it
FORTIN Filippo
Bardiani - CSF
-
119. nl
WESTRA Lieuwe
Astana Pro Team
-
120. us
PATE Danny
Team Sky
-
121. nl
BOL Jetse
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
-
122. kz
IGLINSKIY Maxim
Astana Pro Team
-
123. ru
ISAYCHEV Vladimir
Team Katusha
-
124. nl
KROON Karsten
Tinkoff-Saxo
-
125. be
VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
-
126. fr
TURGOT Sébastien
AG2R La Mondiale
-
127. fr
RIBLON Christophe
AG2R La Mondiale
-
128. de
FöRSTER Robert
UnitedHealthcare
-
129. au
HOWARD Leigh
Orica GreenEDGE
-
130. it
BENEDETTI Cesare
Team NetApp – Endura
-
131. ie
BENNETT Sam
Team NetApp – Endura
-
132. it
RUFFONI Nicola
Bardiani - CSF
-
133. it
COLONNA Paolo
Bardiani - CSF
-
134. be
VAN STAEYEN Michael
Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise
-
135. no
KRISTOFF Alexander
Team Katusha
-
136. it
BOEM Nicola
Bardiani - CSF
-
137. kz
MURAVYEV Dmitriy
Astana Pro Team
-
138. nl
TERPSTRA Niki
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
-
139. nl
MOURIS Jens
Orica GreenEDGE
-
140. be
ISTA Kevyn
IAM Cycling
-
141. si
BOZIC Borut
Astana Pro Team
-
DNF. be
VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter
Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise
-

General Classification

1. sk
SAGAN Peter
Cannondale
14:46:44
2. co
URAN Rigoberto
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
0:10
3. it
NIBALI Vincenzo
Astana Pro Team
0:14
4. fr
GALLOPIN Tony
Lotto Belisol
0:17
5. za
IMPEY Daryl
Orica GreenEDGE
0:18
6. it
GAVAZZI Francesco
Astana Pro Team
-
7. cz
KREUZIGER Roman
Tinkoff-Saxo
-
8. gb
FROOME Christopher
Team Sky
-
9. us
VAN GARDEREN Tejay
BMC Racing Team
-
10. nl
GESINK Robert
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
-
11. co
HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis
Team Sky
-
12. cz
STYBAR Zdenek
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
-
13. se
LöFKVIST Thomas
IAM Cycling
-
14. lu
SCHLECK Fränk
Trek Factory Racing
-
15. cz
KöNIG Leopold
Team NetApp – Endura
-
16. be
VAN DEN BROECK Jurgen
Lotto Belisol
-
17. it
SANTAROMITA Ivan
Orica GreenEDGE
-
18. es
RODRIGUEZ Joaquim
Team Katusha
-
19. it
POZZOVIVO Domenico
AG2R La Mondiale
-
20. it
MOSER Moreno
Cannondale
-
21. es
MORENO Daniel
Team Katusha
-
22. ch
TSCHOPP Johann
IAM Cycling
-
23. au
MEYER Cameron
Orica GreenEDGE
0:24
24. fr
BARDET Romain
AG2R La Mondiale
1:02
25. fr
JEANNESSON Arnold
FDJ.fr
-
26. sk
VELITS Peter
BMC Racing Team
-
27. de
NERZ Dominik
BMC Racing Team
-
28. es
LOPEZ GARCIA David
Team Sky
-
29. ie
ROCHE Nicolas
Tinkoff-Saxo
-
30. dk
BAK Lars Ytting
Lotto Belisol
-
31. be
VAN AVERMAET Greg
BMC Racing Team
1:29
32. it
BAZZANA Alessandro
UnitedHealthcare
1:32
33. fr
CHAINEL Steve
AG2R La Mondiale
1:33
34. be
GILBERT Philippe
BMC Racing Team
-
35. ch
SCHAR Michael
BMC Racing Team
-
36. nl
LIGTHART Pim
Lotto Belisol
-
37. si
KOREN Kristjan
Cannondale
-
38. be
WAEYTENS Zico
Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise
-
39. it
AGNOLI Valerio
Astana Pro Team
-
40. es
DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David
Team NetApp – Endura
-
41. es
NIEVE Mikel
Team Sky
-
42. it
BATTAGLIN Enrico
Bardiani - CSF
-
43. nz
SERGENT Jesse
Trek Factory Racing
-
44. cw
DE MAAR Marc
UnitedHealthcare
-
45. it
DE MARCHI Alessandro
Cannondale
-
46. fr
ELISSONDE Kenny
FDJ.fr
-
47. be
VANDENBERGH Stijn
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
-
48. fr
KADRI Blel
AG2R La Mondiale
-
49. nl
BOOM Lars
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
-
50. be
SPRENGERS Thomas
Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise
-
51. dk
BRESCHEL Matti
Tinkoff-Saxo
-
52. pl
HUZARSKI Bartosz
Team NetApp – Endura
-
53. nl
CLEMENT Stef
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
-
54. ch
CANCELLARA Fabian
Trek Factory Racing
-
55. us
JONES Chris
UnitedHealthcare
1:48
56. it
GATTO Oscar
Cannondale
1:52
57. it
LOCATELLI Stefano
Bardiani - CSF
3:29
58. ch
FRANK Mathias
IAM Cycling
3:36
59. be
VAN HECKE Preben
Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise
4:17
60. lv
SMUKULIS Gatis
Team Katusha
4:56
61. ch
ELMIGER Martin
IAM Cycling
5:52
62. be
KEUKELEIRE Jens
Orica GreenEDGE
9:31
63. be
VANOVERBERGHE Arthur
Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise
-
64. cz
PADOUR František
Team NetApp – Endura
-
65. be
JACOBS Pieter
Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise
-
66. it
CANOLA Marco
Bardiani - CSF
-
67. us
EUSER Lucas
UnitedHealthcare
-
68. by
KUCHYNSKI Aliaksandr
Team Katusha
9:57
69. by
SIUTSOU Kanstantsin
Team Sky
10:07
70. ua
POPOVYCH Yaroslav
Trek Factory Racing
11:22
71. it
CATALDO Dario
Team Sky
11:27
72. it
BOARO Manuele
Tinkoff-Saxo
-
73. de
KOCH Michel
Cannondale
-
74. fr
MANGEL Laurent
FDJ.fr
12:17
75. it
MARANGONI Alan
Cannondale
14:02
76. it
LONGO BORGHINI Paolo
Cannondale
-
77. be
DOCKX Gert
Lotto Belisol
14:58
78. au
DEMPSTER Zakkari
Team NetApp – Endura
17:20
79. lu
SCHLECK Andy
Trek Factory Racing
-
80. dk
MøRKøV Michael
Tinkoff-Saxo
-
81. de
SCHILLINGER Andreas
Team NetApp – Endura
-
82. fr
BOUHANNI Nacer
FDJ.fr
17:56
83. be
BOONEN Tom
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
-
84. it
BENNATI Daniele
Tinkoff-Saxo
18:00
85. fr
MINARD Sébastien
AG2R La Mondiale
-
86. ch
RAST Gregory
Trek Factory Racing
18:09
87. it
TRENTIN Matteo
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
18:15
88. au
HAUSSLER Heinrich
IAM Cycling
18:24
89. be
DEVOLDER Stijn
Trek Factory Racing
19:15
90. nz
ROULSTON Hayden
Trek Factory Racing
19:38
91. ru
KUZNETSOV Viacheslav
Team Katusha
19:56
92. fr
BONNET William
FDJ.fr
-
93. ch
ALBASINI Michael
Orica GreenEDGE
20:43
94. de
GREIPEL André
Lotto Belisol
21:06
95. au
HOWARD Leigh
Orica GreenEDGE
21:14
96. no
KRISTOFF Alexander
Team Katusha
21:16
97. gb
SWIFT Ben
Team Sky
21:26
98. be
ROELANDTS Jurgen
Lotto Belisol
-
99. nl
KROON Karsten
Tinkoff-Saxo
-
100. nl
TERPSTRA Niki
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
21:36
101. be
WALLAYS Jelle
Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise
21:42
102. us
HUFFMAN Evan
Astana Pro Team
21:50
103. be
STEEGMANS Gert
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
22:31
104. dk
JUUL-JENSEN Christopher
Tinkoff-Saxo
22:51
105. nl
VAN EMDEN Jos
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
23:21
106. nl
TJALLINGII Maarten
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
-
107. nl
MARKUS Barry
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
23:22
108. de
BURGHARDT Marcus
BMC Racing Team
-
109. ch
KOHLER Martin
BMC Racing Team
-
110. br
FISCHER Murilo Antonio
FDJ.fr
-
111. si
BOZIC Borut
Astana Pro Team
23:25
112. nl
WESTRA Lieuwe
Astana Pro Team
-
113. au
HEPBURN Michael
Orica GreenEDGE
23:39
114. fr
HINAULT Sébastien
IAM Cycling
23:41
115. be
VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
23:57
116. it
BENEDETTI Cesare
Team NetApp – Endura
24:04
117. ru
ISAYCHEV Vladimir
Team Katusha
24:20
118. nl
BOL Jetse
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
24:54
119. it
BOEM Nicola
Bardiani - CSF
25:48
120. be
ISTA Kevyn
IAM Cycling
25:54
121. de
FöRSTER Robert
UnitedHealthcare
25:57
122. be
VAN STAEYEN Michael
Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise
-
123. ie
BENNETT Sam
Team NetApp – Endura
-
124. fr
TURGOT Sébastien
AG2R La Mondiale
-
125. de
SELIG Rüdiger
Team Katusha
-
126. ch
AREGGER Marcel
IAM Cycling
-
127. kz
IGLINSKIY Maxim
Astana Pro Team
-
128. us
PATE Danny
Team Sky
-
129. de
SIEBERG Marcel
Lotto Belisol
26:12
130. us
MURPHY John
UnitedHealthcare
26:25
131. nl
MAASKANT Martijn
UnitedHealthcare
26:26
132. kz
MURAVYEV Dmitriy
Astana Pro Team
26:28
133. fr
GAUDIN Damien
AG2R La Mondiale
27:16
134. nl
MOURIS Jens
Orica GreenEDGE
27:38
135. it
RUFFONI Nicola
Bardiani - CSF
27:41
136. it
COLONNA Paolo
Bardiani - CSF
27:43
137. it
FORTIN Filippo
Bardiani - CSF
27:45
138. fr
CHAVANEL Sébastien
FDJ.fr
28:26
139. de
WAGNER Robert
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
28:46
140. si
ILESIC Aldo Ino
UnitedHealthcare
32:57
141. fr
RIBLON Christophe
AG2R La Mondiale
34:16

Points Classification

1. de
GREIPEL André
Lotto Belisol
30
2. sk
SAGAN Peter
Cannondale
27
3. au
HOWARD Leigh
Orica GreenEDGE
24
4. fr
BOUHANNI Nacer
FDJ.fr
22
5. no
KRISTOFF Alexander
Team Katusha
17
6. be
BOONEN Tom
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
15
7. it
RUFFONI Nicola
Bardiani - CSF
14
8. co
URAN Rigoberto
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
12
9. be
VAN HECKE Preben
Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise
10
10. it
BOEM Nicola
Bardiani - CSF
9
11. be
WALLAYS Jelle
Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise
9
12. it
NIBALI Vincenzo
Astana Pro Team
9
13. it
GAVAZZI Francesco
Astana Pro Team
8
14. cz
STYBAR Zdenek
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
8
15. fr
GALLOPIN Tony
Lotto Belisol
7
16. za
IMPEY Daryl
Orica GreenEDGE
7
17. gb
SWIFT Ben
Team Sky
7
18. de
FöRSTER Robert
UnitedHealthcare
7
19. it
CANOLA Marco
Bardiani - CSF
6
20. es
MORENO Daniel
Team Katusha
5
21. be
VAN STAEYEN Michael
Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise
5
22. be
VAN AVERMAET Greg
BMC Racing Team
4
23. it
TRENTIN Matteo
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
4
24. nl
MARKUS Barry
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
4
25. it
COLONNA Paolo
Bardiani - CSF
4
26. nl
TERPSTRA Niki
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
3
27. fr
CHAINEL Steve
AG2R La Mondiale
3
28. au
DEMPSTER Zakkari
Team NetApp – Endura
3
29. de
BURGHARDT Marcus
BMC Racing Team
3
30. be
ISTA Kevyn
IAM Cycling
3
31. se
LöFKVIST Thomas
IAM Cycling
2
32. it
MOSER Moreno
Cannondale
1
33. it
BAZZANA Alessandro
UnitedHealthcare
1
34. it
BATTAGLIN Enrico
Bardiani - CSF
1
35. ua
POPOVYCH Yaroslav
Trek Factory Racing
1
36. be
DEVOLDER Stijn
Trek Factory Racing
1
37. us
HUFFMAN Evan
Astana Pro Team
1
38. si
BOZIC Borut
Astana Pro Team
1
39. ie
BENNETT Sam
Team NetApp – Endura
1
40. si
ILESIC Aldo Ino
UnitedHealthcare
1

Youth Classification

1. sk
SAGAN Peter
Cannondale
14:46:44
2. it
MOSER Moreno
Cannondale
0:18
3. fr
BARDET Romain
AG2R La Mondiale
1:02
4. de
NERZ Dominik
BMC Racing Team
-
5. es
DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David
Team NetApp – Endura
1:33
6. be
WAEYTENS Zico
Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise
-
7. it
BATTAGLIN Enrico
Bardiani - CSF
-
8. be
SPRENGERS Thomas
Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise
-
9. fr
ELISSONDE Kenny
FDJ.fr
-
10. it
LOCATELLI Stefano
Bardiani - CSF
3:29
11. be
VANOVERBERGHE Arthur
Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise
9:31
12. de
KOCH Michel
Cannondale
11:27
13. fr
BOUHANNI Nacer
FDJ.fr
17:56
14. it
TRENTIN Matteo
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
18:15
15. ru
KUZNETSOV Viacheslav
Team Katusha
19:56
16. au
HOWARD Leigh
Orica GreenEDGE
21:14
17. be
WALLAYS Jelle
Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise
21:42
18. us
HUFFMAN Evan
Astana Pro Team
21:50
19. dk
JUUL-JENSEN Christopher
Tinkoff-Saxo
22:51
20. nl
MARKUS Barry
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
23:22
21. au
HEPBURN Michael
Orica GreenEDGE
23:39
22. be
VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
23:57
23. nl
BOL Jetse
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
24:54
24. it
BOEM Nicola
Bardiani - CSF
25:48
25. ie
BENNETT Sam
Team NetApp – Endura
25:57
26. de
SELIG Rüdiger
Team Katusha
-
27. ch
AREGGER Marcel
IAM Cycling
-
28. it
RUFFONI Nicola
Bardiani - CSF
27:41
29. it
FORTIN Filippo
Bardiani - CSF
27:45

Teams Classification

1.
Orica GreenEDGE
44:21:12
2.
Lotto Belisol
0:38
3.
Team Sky
-
4.
IAM Cycling
-
5.
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
1:07
6.
Cannondale
-
7.
Team Katusha
1:09
8.
Astana Pro Team
-
9.
BMC Racing Team
1:22
10.
AG2R La Mondiale
1:53
11.
Tinkoff-Saxo
-
12.
Team NetApp – Endura
2:24
13.
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
-
14.
Trek Factory Racing
-
15.
Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise
3:39
16.
UnitedHealthcare
-
17.
FDJ.fr
11:06
18.
Bardiani - CSF
13:33