Paris - Tours

: Authon-du-Perche > Tours

Sunday 13th October (2013)

Classification: 1.HC

Category: Int. Men

Distance: 235km

1. de
DEGENKOLB John
Team Argos - Shimano
05:29:19
2. dk
MøRKøV Michael
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
-
3. fr
DéMARE Arnaud
FDJ.fr
-
4. us
FARRAR Tyler
Garmin Sharp
-
5. be
VAN STAEYEN Michael
Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise
-
6. au
HAUSSLER Heinrich
IAM Cycling
-
7. fr
DUMOULIN Samuel
AG2R La Mondiale
-
8. es
ABERASTURI Jon
Euskaltel - Euskadi
-
9. gr
TAMOURIDIS Ioannis
Euskaltel - Euskadi
-
10. nl
TERPSTRA Niki
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
-
11. fr
HARDY Romain
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
12. fr
CHAVANEL Sylvain
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
-
13. be
VANBILSEN Kenneth
Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise
-
14. fr
MONDORY Lloyd
AG2R La Mondiale
-
15. be
SERRY Pieter
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
-
16. es
BILBAO Pello
Euskaltel - Euskadi
-
17. za
THOMSON Jay Robert
MTN - Qhubeka
-
18. nl
TANKINK Bram
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
-
19. be
ZINGLE Romain
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
20. au
BROWN Graeme
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
-
21. be
DE VREESE Laurens
Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise
-
22. fr
SIMON Julien
Sojasun
-
23. be
VAN HOECKE Gijs
Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise
-
24. it
GASPAROTTO Enrico
Astana Pro Team
-
25. ru
KUZNETSOV Viacheslav
Team Katusha
-
26. be
GODDAERT Kristof
IAM Cycling
-
27. dk
BAK Lars Ytting
Lotto Belisol Team
-
28. fr
MOLARD Rudy
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
29. fr
LEMARCHAND Romain
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
30. ee
KANGERT Tanel
Astana Pro Team
-
31. fr
OFFREDO Yoann
FDJ.fr
-
32. fr
KORETZKY Clément
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
-
33. fr
DELPECH Jean-luc
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
-
34. be
PREMONT Christophe
Crelan-Euphony
-
35. ca
HOULE Hugo
AG2R La Mondiale
-
36. sk
VELITS Martin
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
-
37. lu
DRUCKER Jean-Pierre
Accent.jobs – Wanty
-
38. be
JACOBS Pieter
Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise
-
39. fr
ROSSETTO Stephane
BigMat - Auber 93
-
40. fr
VOECKLER Thomas
Team Europcar
-
41. fr
DELAPLACE Anthony
Sojasun
-
42. es
SAEZ DE ARREGI Adrian
Euskaltel - Euskadi
-
43. be
DEBUSSCHERE Jens
Lotto Belisol Team
-
44. fr
PICHON Laurent
FDJ.fr
-
45. es
MINGUEZ Miguel
Euskaltel - Euskadi
-
46. fr
LEVARLET Guillaume
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
47. ru
BRUTT Pavel
Team Katusha
-
48. be
VAN AVERMAET Greg
BMC Racing Team
-
49. be
WAEYTENS Zico
Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise
-
50. fr
LELAY David
Sojasun
-
51. lt
SISKEVICIUS Edvaldas
Sojasun
-
52. fr
DELAGE Mickaël
FDJ.fr
-
53. fr
LEMOINE Cyril
Sojasun
-
54. fr
LEQUATRE Geoffroy
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
-
55. fr
PAIANI Jean-lou
Sojasun
-
56. fr
GERARD Arnaud
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
-
57. fr
GESLIN Anthony
FDJ.fr
-
58. be
WYNANTS Maarten
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
-
59. be
LEUKEMANS Bjorn
Vacansoleil - DCM
-
60. fr
MALACARNE Gael
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
-
61. it
BANDIERA Marco
IAM Cycling
0:08
62. cz
RABON Frantisek
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
-
63. be
DE BACKER Bert
Team Argos - Shimano
-
64. ch
SCHAR Michael
BMC Racing Team
-
65. nl
KREDER Michel
Garmin Sharp
0:11
66. nl
BOOM Lars
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
-
67. nl
BOL Jetse
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
-
68. it
MARCATO Marco
Vacansoleil - DCM
-
69. nl
TJALLINGII Maarten
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
-
70. fr
BARGUIL Warren
Team Argos - Shimano
-
71. dk
AAEN JORGENSEN Jonas
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
0:13
72. be
WALLAYS Jelle
Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise
0:15
73. nl
SINKELDAM Ramon
Team Argos - Shimano
0:17
74. nl
CURVERS Roy
Team Argos - Shimano
0:29
75. be
ISTA Kevyn
IAM Cycling
0:33
76. be
VANMARCKE Sep
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
0:51
77. za
JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt
Team Argos - Shimano
-
78. fr
DRUJON Mathieu
BigMat - Auber 93
0:59
79. de
KERN Julian
AG2R La Mondiale
1:02
80. fr
PAILLOT Yoann
La Pomme Marseille
1:13
81. ch
DILLIER Silvan
BMC Racing Team
-
82. ru
RAZUMOV Maksim
Team Katusha
-
83. by
KUCHYNSKI Aliaksandr
Team Katusha
-
84. fr
BOULO Matthieu
Roubaix - Lille Métropole
-
85. nl
LINDEMAN Bert-Jan
Vacansoleil - DCM
-
86. fr
HINAULT Sébastien
IAM Cycling
-
87. fr
DION Renaud
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
-
88. fr
FONSECA Armindo
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
-
89. fr
JULES Justin
La Pomme Marseille
-
90. fr
KOWALSKI Rudy
Roubaix - Lille Métropole
-
91. be
STEELS Stijn
Crelan-Euphony
-
92. be
VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter
Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise
-
93. pt
GONçALVES José
La Pomme Marseille
-
94. dk
LUND Anders
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
-
95. dk
JUUL-JENSEN Christopher
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
-
96. be
VEUCHELEN Frederik
Vacansoleil - DCM
-
97. be
VAN GOOLEN Jurgen
Accent.jobs – Wanty
-
98. fr
BRUN Frederic
AG2R La Mondiale
-
99. si
KUMP Marko
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
-
100. fr
TULIK Angelo
Team Europcar
-
101. be
BROECKX Stig
Lotto Belisol Team
1:54
102. fr
LABORIE Christophe
Sojasun
-
103. it
APPOLLONIO Davide
AG2R La Mondiale
-
104. be
HABEAUX Gregory
Accent.jobs – Wanty
-
105. fr
LALOUETTE Kevin
Roubaix - Lille Métropole
-
106. za
VAN ZYL Johann
MTN - Qhubeka
-
107. be
BOECKMANS Kris
Vacansoleil - DCM
-
108. fr
POULHIES Stéphane
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
1:58
109. us
BERRY Joshua
La Pomme Marseille
-
110. be
VANLANDSCHOOT James
Accent.jobs – Wanty
2:19
111. cz
NOVAK Jakub
BMC Racing Team
-
112. it
SBARAGLI Kristian
MTN - Qhubeka
-
113. be
SYS Klaas
Crelan-Euphony
-
114. be
VERRAES Benjamin
Accent.jobs – Wanty
-
115. fr
DESRIAC Loïc
Roubaix - Lille Métropole
-
116. be
ROELANDTS Jurgen
Lotto Belisol Team
-
117. fr
VOGONDY Nicolas
Accent.jobs – Wanty
-
118. ru
PORSEV Alexander
Team Katusha
2:25
119. es
FERNáNDEZ DE LARREA Koldo
Garmin Sharp
3:16
120. lt
BAGDONAS Gediminas
AG2R La Mondiale
-
121. lv
SARAMOTINS Aleksejs
IAM Cycling
-
122. lt
KONOVALOVAS Ignatas
MTN - Qhubeka
-
123. za
WESEMANN Martin
MTN - Qhubeka
-
124. ch
AREGGER Marcel
IAM Cycling
-
125. si
VRECER Robert
Euskaltel - Euskadi
-
126. ru
ISAYCHEV Vladimir
Team Katusha
-
127. be
KEISSE Iljo
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
-
128. be
CLAES Frans
Crelan-Euphony
-
129. fr
VERMEULEN Franck
Roubaix - Lille Métropole
-
130. fr
PETIT Adrien
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
131. fr
COQUARD Bryan
Team Europcar
-
132. nl
VAN DIJK Stefan
Accent.jobs – Wanty
-
133. be
DOCKX Gert
Lotto Belisol Team
-
134. ee
JõEääR Gert
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
135. de
REIMER Martin
MTN - Qhubeka
-
136. nl
KROON Karsten
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
-
137. be
VANSUMMEREN Johan
Garmin Sharp
-
138. be
VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
3:55
139. de
ARNDT Nikias
Team Argos - Shimano
5:31
140. fr
VACHON Florian
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
5:54
141. it
GUARNIERI Jacopo
Astana Pro Team
6:17
142. kz
KASHECHKIN Andrey
Astana Pro Team
-
143. dk
RASMUSSEN Alex
Garmin Sharp
-
144. nl
KREDER Raymond
Garmin Sharp
-
145. ru
BELKOV Maxim
Team Katusha
-
146. fr
GIRAUD Benjamin
La Pomme Marseille
-
147. fr
ANTOMARCHI Julien
La Pomme Marseille
-
148. fr
CHAVANEL Sébastien
Team Europcar
6:19
149. fr
VAUGRENARD Benoit
FDJ.fr
-
150. fr
LADAGNOUS Matthieu
FDJ.fr
-
151. fr
KNEISKY Morgan
Roubaix - Lille Métropole
-
152. fr
LE MONTAGNER Maxime
Roubaix - Lille Métropole
-
153. be
BILLE Gaetan
Lotto Belisol Team
-
154. nl
WESTRA Lieuwe
Vacansoleil - DCM
-
155. be
DE TROYER Tim
Accent.jobs – Wanty
-
156. fr
MARTINEZ Yannick
La Pomme Marseille
-
157. fr
TARRIDE Grégoire
La Pomme Marseille
-
158. gb
FENN Andrew
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
-
159. fr
TRONET Steven
BigMat - Auber 93
-
160. be
EIJSSEN Yannick
BMC Racing Team
-
161. nl
FLENS Rick
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
-
162. fr
HIVERT Jonathan
Sojasun
-
163. dk
CHRISTENSEN Mads
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
8:06
164. dk
LANDER Sebastian
BMC Racing Team
-
165. be
BREYNE Jonathan
Crelan-Euphony
-
166. fr
DUVAL Julien
Roubaix - Lille Métropole
-
167. fr
JEROME Vincent
Team Europcar
8:09
168. de
KLEMME Dominic
IAM Cycling
8:53
169. fr
BILLON Alexandre
BigMat - Auber 93
9:05
170. be
VERWAEST Kevin
Doltcini Flanders
-
171. fr
BACON Romain
BigMat - Auber 93
10:08
172. nl
KREDER Wesley
Vacansoleil - DCM
-
173. be
DEHAES Kenny
Lotto Belisol Team
-
174. dz
REGUIGUI Youcef
MTN - Qhubeka
-
175. fr
BERARD Julien
AG2R La Mondiale
-
176. fr
DRUJON Benoit
BigMat - Auber 93
14:33
DNF. pt
MESTRE Ricardo
Euskaltel - Euskadi
-
DNF. fr
HUREL Tony
Team Europcar
-
DNF. de
CIOLEK Gerald
MTN - Qhubeka
-
DNF. be
BARBE Koen
Crelan-Euphony
-
DNF. be
ROSSELER Sebastien
Garmin Sharp
-
DNF. fr
VIMPERE Theo
BigMat - Auber 93
-
DNF. kz
MURAVYEV Dmitriy
Astana Pro Team
-
DNF. be
ROBERT Frédérique
Lotto Belisol Team
-
DNF. nl
STAMSNIJDER Tom
Team Argos - Shimano
-
DNF. fr
NAULEAU Bryan
Team Europcar
-
DNF. fr
PICHOT Alexandre
Team Europcar
-
DNF. fr
FEILLU Romain
Vacansoleil - DCM
-
DNF. be
DELFOSSE Sebastien
Crelan-Euphony
-
DNF. nl
MAASKANT Martijn
Garmin Sharp
-
DNF. fr
MANGEL Laurent
FDJ.fr
-