GP Ouest France - Plouay

: Plouay > Plouay

Sunday 1st September (2013)

Classification: WT

Category: Int. Men

Distance: 248.3km

1. it
POZZATO Filippo
Lampre - Merida
05:59:54
2. it
NIZZOLO Giacomo
RadioShack - Leopard
-
3. fr
DUMOULIN Samuel
AG2R La Mondiale
-
4. be
ROELANDTS Jurgen
Lotto Belisol Team
-
5. it
BENNATI Daniele
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
-
6. no
HUSHOVD Thor
BMC Racing Team
-
7. it
VIVIANI Elia
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
-
8. es
VENTOSO Fran
Movistar Team
-
9. si
BOZIC Borut
Astana Pro Team
-
10. de
DEGENKOLB John
Team Argos - Shimano
-
11. fr
LEMOINE Cyril
Sojasun
-
12. es
ROJAS José Joaquin
Movistar Team
-
13. nl
BOOM Lars
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
-
14. fr
OFFREDO Yoann
FDJ.fr
-
15. za
IMPEY Daryl
Orica GreenEDGE
-
16. fr
VICHOT Arthur
FDJ.fr
-
17. fr
HINAULT Sébastien
IAM Cycling
-
18. it
VISCONTI Giovanni
Movistar Team
-
19. it
PONZI Simone
Astana Pro Team
-
20. pl
KWIATKOWSKI Michal
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
-
21. dk
BRESCHEL Matti
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
-
22. it
GASPAROTTO Enrico
Astana Pro Team
-
23. au
HAYMAN Mathew
Sky Procycling
-
24. fr
DELPECH Jean-luc
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
-
25. fr
BARDET Romain
AG2R La Mondiale
-
26. sk
VELITS Peter
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
-
27. se
LöFKVIST Thomas
IAM Cycling
-
28. it
SELVAGGI Mirko
Vacansoleil - DCM
-
29. fr
LEVARLET Guillaume
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
30. fr
HUREL Tony
Team Europcar
-
31. fr
HARDY Romain
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
32. fr
GERARD Arnaud
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
-
33. fr
VACHON Florian
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
-
34. nl
KREDER Wesley
Vacansoleil - DCM
-
35. au
SUTTON Chris
Sky Procycling
-
36. ch
ELMIGER Martin
IAM Cycling
-
37. pt
OLIVEIRA Nelson
RadioShack - Leopard
-
38. nl
LAMMERTINK Maurits
Vacansoleil - DCM
-
39. ru
VORGANOV Eduard
Team Katusha
-
40. fr
DELAPLACE Anthony
Sojasun
-
41. lt
BAGDONAS Gediminas
AG2R La Mondiale
-
42. es
MADRAZO RUIZ Ángel
Movistar Team
-
43. be
DEVENYNS Dries
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
-
44. ru
KOLOBNEV Alexandr
Team Katusha
-
45. it
BOARO Manuele
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
-
46. it
MARCATO Marco
Vacansoleil - DCM
-
47. fr
SICARD Romain
Euskaltel - Euskadi
-
48. fr
CHAVANEL Sylvain
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
-
49. dk
CHRISTENSEN Mads
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
-
50. ru
LAGUTIN Sergey
Vacansoleil - DCM
-
51. es
BILBAO Pello
Euskaltel - Euskadi
-
52. ru
BRUTT Pavel
Team Katusha
-
53. de
KERN Julian
AG2R La Mondiale
-
54. fr
BIDEAU Jean Marc
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
-
55. si
SPILAK Simon
Team Katusha
-
56. fr
LADAGNOUS Matthieu
FDJ.fr
-
57. es
MINGUEZ Miguel
Euskaltel - Euskadi
-
58. at
BRANDLE Matthias
IAM Cycling
-
59. fr
DURET Sebastien
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
-
60. fr
GAUTIER Cyril
Team Europcar
-
61. fr
VOECKLER Thomas
Team Europcar
-
62. fr
GALLOPIN Tony
RadioShack - Leopard
-
63. au
LANCASTER Brett
Orica GreenEDGE
-
64. es
IZAGIRRE Gorka
Euskaltel - Euskadi
-
65. ch
ALBASINI Michael
Orica GreenEDGE
-
66. nl
LEEZER Tom
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
-
67. pl
BODNAR Maciej
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
-
68. es
IZAGIRRE Ion
Euskaltel - Euskadi
-
69. pt
COSTA Rui
Movistar Team
-
70. fr
RIBLON Christophe
AG2R La Mondiale
-
71. be
VAN AVERMAET Greg
BMC Racing Team
0:12
72. it
OSS Daniel
BMC Racing Team
0:21
73. nl
LANGEVELD Sebastian
Orica GreenEDGE
0:23
74. be
LEUKEMANS Bjorn
Vacansoleil - DCM
0:44
75. it
GAVAZZI Francesco
Astana Pro Team
0:49
76. ru
IGNATYEV Mikhail
Team Katusha
1:10
77. si
KOREN Kristjan
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
-
78. it
CUNEGO Damiano
Lampre - Merida
-
79. it
SALERNO Cristiano
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
-
80. no
LAENGEN Vegard Stake
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
-
81. be
NEYENS Maarten
Lotto Belisol Team
-
82. es
ASTARLOZA CHAURREAU Mikel
Euskaltel - Euskadi
-
83. es
CONTADOR Alberto
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
-
84. fr
MOLARD Rudy
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
85. be
VERMOTE Julien
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
-
86. fr
SCHMIDT Fabien
Sojasun
-
87. be
DE BACKER Bert
Team Argos - Shimano
-
88. nl
KROON Karsten
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
-
89. au
DURBRIDGE Luke
Orica GreenEDGE
-
90. au
VON HOFF Steele
Garmin Sharp
-
91. ca
PARISIEN Francois
Team Argos - Shimano
-
92. fr
PICHON Laurent
FDJ.fr
1:59
93. nl
LINDEMAN Bert-Jan
Vacansoleil - DCM
2:42
94. au
HAAS Nathan
Garmin Sharp
2:49
95. se
KESSIAKOFF Fredrik
Astana Pro Team
-
96. it
AGNOLI Valerio
Astana Pro Team
-
97. be
BILLE Gaetan
Lotto Belisol Team
-
98. nl
DUMOULIN Tom
Team Argos - Shimano
-
99. nl
TIMMER Albert
Team Argos - Shimano
-
100. nz
BAUER Jack
Garmin Sharp
-
101. es
LOPEZ GARCIA David
Sky Procycling
-
102. pt
PAULINHO Sérgio
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
-
103. ch
FRANK Mathias
BMC Racing Team
-
104. pl
GOLAS Michal
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
-
105. it
FAVILLI Elia
Lampre - Merida
-
106. ee
TAARAMäE Rein
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
107. it
CIMOLAI Davide
Lampre - Merida
3:56
108. it
PIETROPOLLI Daniele
Lampre - Merida
-
109. ch
SCHAR Michael
BMC Racing Team
-
110. fr
LABORIE Christophe
Sojasun
-
111. it
QUINZIATO Manuel
BMC Racing Team
-
112. us
PHINNEY Taylor
BMC Racing Team
-
113. it
DE MARCHI Alessandro
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
-
114. nl
BELLEMAKERS Dirk
Lotto Belisol Team
-
115. be
WELLENS Tim
Lotto Belisol Team
-
116. fr
KADRI Blel
AG2R La Mondiale
4:28
117. de
HONDO Danilo
RadioShack - Leopard
6:52
118. fr
FOUCHARD Julien
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
119. it
CANUTI Federico
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
-
120. it
MARANGONI Alan
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
-
121. it
BANDIERA Marco
IAM Cycling
-
122. es
HERRADA Jesús
Movistar Team
-
123. fr
BONNAFOND Guillaume
AG2R La Mondiale
-
124. fr
QUEMENEUR Perrig
Team Europcar
-
125. fr
JEANNESSON Arnold
FDJ.fr
-
126. lt
NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas
Garmin Sharp
-
127. ru
TROFIMOV Yuri
Team Katusha
-
128. er
BERHANE Natnael
Team Europcar
-
129. no
RASCH Gabriel
Sky Procycling
-
130. at
KRIZEK Matthias
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
-
131. nl
MOURIS Jens
Orica GreenEDGE
-
132. ru
BELKOV Maxim
Team Katusha
13:00
133. kz
LUTSENKO Aleksey
Astana Pro Team
17:20
DNF. it
PALINI Andrea
Lampre - Merida
-
DNF. lu
DIDIER Laurent
RadioShack - Leopard
-
DNF. lu
JUNGELS Bob
RadioShack - Leopard
-
DNF. be
MONFORT Maxime
RadioShack - Leopard
-
DNF. sk
VELITS Martin
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
-
DNF. fr
PINEAU Jérome
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
-
DNF. kz
GRUZDEV Dmitriy
Astana Pro Team
-
DNF. gb
BLYTHE Adam
BMC Racing Team
-
DNF. fr
MINARD Sébastien
AG2R La Mondiale
-
DNF. it
FERRARI Roberto
Lampre - Merida
-
DNF. nl
KELDERMAN Wilco
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
-
DNF. be
VANMARCKE Sep
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
-
DNF. lu
SCHLECK Andy
RadioShack - Leopard
-
DNF. dk
JUUL-JENSEN Christopher
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
-
DNF. au
GOSS Matthew
Orica GreenEDGE
-
DNF. nl
BULGAC Brian
Lotto Belisol Team
-
DNF. be
CORDEEL Sander
Lotto Belisol Team
-
DNF. be
DOCKX Gert
Lotto Belisol Team
-
DNF. es
LOBATO Juan Jose
Euskaltel - Euskadi
-
DNF. es
GARCIA AMBROA Ricardo
Euskaltel - Euskadi
-
DNF. fr
DELAGE Mickaël
FDJ.fr
-
DNF. fr
DéMARE Arnaud
FDJ.fr
-
DNF. fr
VAUGRENARD Benoit
FDJ.fr
-
DNF. nl
VAN POPPEL Danny
Vacansoleil - DCM
-
DNF. fr
HUGUET Yann
Team Argos - Shimano
-
DNF. cn
JI Cheng
Team Argos - Shimano
-
DNF. jp
ARASHIRO Yukiya
Team Europcar
-
DNF. fr
ROLLAND Pierre
Team Europcar
-
DNF. fr
MARINO Jean-Marc
Sojasun
-
DNF. fr
HIVERT Jonathan
Sojasun
-
DNF. fr
PAURIOL Rémi
Sojasun
-
DNF. fr
SIMON Julien
Sojasun
-
DNF. es
GARCíA ETXEGIBEL Egoitz
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
DNF. fr
LEMARCHAND Romain
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
DNF. gb
THOMAS Geraint
Sky Procycling
-
DNF. be
CAMMAERTS Edwig
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
DNF. be
GODDAERT Kristof
IAM Cycling
-
DNF. de
KLEMME Dominic
IAM Cycling
-
DNF. fr
LEQUATRE Geoffroy
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
-
DNF. fr
FONSECA Armindo
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
-
DNF. gb
DOWSETT Alex
Movistar Team
-
DNF. za
HUNTER Robert
Garmin Sharp
-
DNF. no
KRISTOFF Alexander
Team Katusha
-
DNF. gb
TIERNAN-LOCKE Jonathan
Sky Procycling
-
DNF. cr
AMADOR Andrey
Movistar Team
-
DNF. gb
KENNAUGH Peter
Sky Procycling
-
DNF. ch
HOLLENSTEIN Reto
IAM Cycling
-
DNS. us
STETINA Peter
Garmin Sharp
-
OTL. fr
RéZA Kévin
Team Europcar
-
OTL. de
MARTENS Paul
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
-