Brussels Cycling Classic

: Etterbeek > Laeken

Saturday 7th September (2013)

Classification: 1.HC

Category: Int. Men

Distance: 201km

1. de
GREIPEL André
Lotto Belisol Team
04:55:58
2. de
DEGENKOLB John
Team Argos - Shimano
-
3. fr
BOUHANNI Nacer
FDJ.fr
-
4. no
KRISTOFF Alexander
Team Katusha
-
5. it
CIMOLAI Davide
Lampre - Merida
-
6. de
CIOLEK Gerald
MTN - Qhubeka
-
7. nl
VAN POPPEL Danny
Vacansoleil - DCM
-
8. be
MAES Nikolas
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
-
9. fr
RéZA Kévin
Team Europcar
-
10. fr
DUMOULIN Samuel
AG2R La Mondiale
-
11. be
VANTOMME Maxime
Crelan-Euphony
-
12. be
VANMARCKE Sep
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
-
13. es
VENTOSO Fran
Movistar Team
-
14. lu
DRUCKER Jean-Pierre
Accent.jobs – Wanty
-
15. by
HUTAROVICH Yauheni
AG2R La Mondiale
-
16. fr
LEQUATRE Geoffroy
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
-
17. it
VIVIANI Elia
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
-
18. ru
PORSEV Alexander
Team Katusha
-
19. dk
BRESCHEL Matti
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
-
20. fr
DION Renaud
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
-
21. be
BOECKMANS Kris
Vacansoleil - DCM
-
22. fr
DELAGE Mickaël
FDJ.fr
-
23. be
VAN STAEYEN Michael
Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise
-
24. fr
OFFREDO Yoann
FDJ.fr
-
25. be
VAN GOOLEN Jurgen
Accent.jobs – Wanty
-
26. si
KUMP Marko
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
-
27. it
GUARNIERI Jacopo
Astana Pro Team
-
28. pl
BODNAR Maciej
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
-
29. kz
LUTSENKO Aleksey
Astana Pro Team
-
30. it
BENNATI Daniele
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
-
31. de
KLEMME Dominic
IAM Cycling
-
32. fr
GENE Yohann
Team Europcar
-
33. be
LEUKEMANS Bjorn
Vacansoleil - DCM
-
34. be
DEMOITIE Antoine
Wallonie - Bruxelles
-
35. at
HALLER Marco
Team Katusha
-
36. fr
PICHOT Alexandre
Team Europcar
-
37. be
VAN LERBERGHE Bert
Ventilair - Steria
-
38. nl
VAN DIJK Stefan
Accent.jobs – Wanty
-
39. nz
SMITH Dion
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
-
40. es
BRAVO OIARBIDE Garikoitz
Euskaltel - Euskadi
-
41. no
LAENGEN Vegard Stake
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
-
42. be
PLANCKAERT Baptiste
Crelan-Euphony
-
43. be
EVRARD Laurent
Wallonie - Bruxelles
-
44. lv
SARAMOTINS Aleksejs
IAM Cycling
-
45. de
SIEBERG Marcel
Lotto Belisol Team
-
46. lt
JUODVALKIS Egidijus
Crelan-Euphony
0:13
47. be
DEVENYNS Dries
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
-
48. au
HAUSSLER Heinrich
IAM Cycling
0:17
49. it
TRENTIN Matteo
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
-
50. za
THOMSON Jay Robert
MTN - Qhubeka
-
51. it
BELLETTI Manuel
AG2R La Mondiale
-
52. dz
REGUIGUI Youcef
MTN - Qhubeka
-
53. it
FAVILLI Elia
Lampre - Merida
-
54. ch
HOLLENSTEIN Reto
IAM Cycling
-
55. si
GAZVODA Gregor
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
-
56. fr
VOECKLER Thomas
Team Europcar
0:22
57. ch
CAMBIANICA Enea
Lampre - Merida
-
58. fr
VACHON Florian
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
-
59. it
DE MARCHI Alessandro
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
-
60. nl
BOOM Lars
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
-
61. be
VANLANDSCHOOT James
Accent.jobs – Wanty
-
62. nl
VAN HUMMEL Kenny
Vacansoleil - DCM
-
63. dk
AAEN JORGENSEN Jonas
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
-
64. it
BONIFAZIO Niccolo
Lampre - Merida
-
65. it
APPOLLONIO Davide
AG2R La Mondiale
-
66. be
VANDENBERGH Stijn
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
0:36
67. be
TEUNS Dylan
Ventilair - Steria
-
68. be
JACOBS Pieter
Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise
-
69. be
VANSPEYBROECK Tim
Ventilair - Steria
-
70. nl
CURVERS Roy
Team Argos - Shimano
-
71. be
DUPONT Timothy
Ventilair - Steria
0:43
72. pt
MESTRE Ricardo
Euskaltel - Euskadi
0:45
73. kz
KASHECHKIN Andrey
Astana Pro Team
-
74. be
DUFRASNE Jonathan
Wallonie - Bruxelles
-
75. kz
TLEUBAYEV Ruslan
Astana Pro Team
-
76. nl
LINDEMAN Bert-Jan
Vacansoleil - DCM
-
77. nl
VAN EMDEN Jos
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
-
78. it
VILLELLA Davide
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
-
79. it
SALERNO Cristiano
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
-
80. at
KRIZEK Matthias
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
-
81. it
CANUTI Federico
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
-
82. es
CONTADOR Alberto
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
-
83. pl
NIEMIEC Przemyslaw
Lampre - Merida
-
84. kz
GRUZDEV Dmitriy
Astana Pro Team
-
85. it
GUARDINI Andrea
Astana Pro Team
-
86. kz
KAMYSHEV Arman
Astana Pro Team
-
87. ee
JõEääR Gert
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
88. fr
LABBE Arnaud
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
89. fr
JEROME Vincent
Team Europcar
-
90. fr
GERARD Arnaud
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
-
91. it
PETACCHI Alessandro
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
-
92. it
PALINI Andrea
Lampre - Merida
-
93. be
WYNANTS Maarten
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
-
94. es
HERRADA Jesús
Movistar Team
-
95. ru
IGNATYEV Mikhail
Team Katusha
-
96. fr
VAUGRENARD Benoit
FDJ.fr
-
97. it
FERRARI Roberto
Lampre - Merida
-
98. be
DEBUSSCHERE Jens
Lotto Belisol Team
-
99. be
GODDAERT Kristof
IAM Cycling
0:59
100. fr
KADRI Blel
AG2R La Mondiale
-
101. fr
PICHON Laurent
FDJ.fr
1:01
102. fr
GESLIN Anthony
FDJ.fr
1:05
103. be
WALLAYS Jelle
Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise
1:09
104. be
DE BACKER Bert
Team Argos - Shimano
-
105. be
BERTHOLET Quentin
Wallonie - Bruxelles
-
106. be
AMORISON Frédéric
Crelan-Euphony
-
107. es
MADRAZO RUIZ Ángel
Movistar Team
-
108. dk
LUND Anders
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
-
109. de
MARTENS Paul
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
-
110. de
STAUFF Andreas
MTN - Qhubeka
-
111. nl
LEEZER Tom
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
-
112. be
BROECKX Stig
Lotto Belisol Team
-
113. it
MARCATO Marco
Vacansoleil - DCM
-
114. it
ARU Fabio
Astana Pro Team
1:29
115. fr
VALENTIN Tristan
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
116. si
KOREN Kristjan
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
-
117. fr
LADAGNOUS Matthieu
FDJ.fr
-
118. es
ASTARLOZA CHAURREAU Mikel
Euskaltel - Euskadi
-
119. by
KUCHYNSKI Aliaksandr
Team Katusha
-
120. it
VISCONTI Giovanni
Movistar Team
-
121. ru
KRITSKIY Timofey
Team Katusha
-
122. be
KEISSE Iljo
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
-
123. be
DE VREESE Laurens
Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise
-
124. dk
BAK Lars Ytting
Lotto Belisol Team
-
125. be
CORDEEL Sander
Lotto Belisol Team
-
126. fr
RIBLON Christophe
AG2R La Mondiale
1:50
127. nl
KROON Karsten
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
-
128. fr
TULIK Angelo
Team Europcar
-
129. pt
COSTA Rui
Movistar Team
2:19
130. fr
HUREL Tony
Team Europcar
-
131. ca
PARISIEN Francois
Team Argos - Shimano
-
132. nl
MOL Wouter
Vacansoleil - DCM
2:29
133. de
SELIG Rüdiger
Team Katusha
-
134. de
THURAU Bjorn
Team Europcar
-
135. it
NAPOLITANO Danilo
Accent.jobs – Wanty
2:35
136. be
CHEVALIER Olivier
Wallonie - Bruxelles
-
137. be
VERMOTE Julien
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
-
138. ee
OJAVEE Mart
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
-
139. be
HABEAUX Gregory
Accent.jobs – Wanty
3:15
140. nl
DUMOULIN Tom
Team Argos - Shimano
3:33
141. nl
TIMMER Albert
Team Argos - Shimano
-
142. es
CASTROVIEJO Jonathan
Movistar Team
-
143. be
BOUCHER David
FDJ.fr
4:07
144. fr
BARLE Florent
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
145. ru
BELKOV Maxim
Team Katusha
-
146. fr
FONSECA Armindo
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
6:13
147. si
VRECER Robert
Euskaltel - Euskadi
-
148. be
STASSEN Julien
Wallonie - Bruxelles
-
149. fr
GUILLOU Florian
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
-
150. be
DRON Boris
Wallonie - Bruxelles
-
151. ar
SEPúLVEDA Eduardo
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
-
152. be
WAEYTENS Zico
Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise
-
153. be
GHYSELINCK Jan
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
154. be
VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter
Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise
-
155. nl
FLENS Rick
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
-
156. nl
TJALLINGII Maarten
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
-
157. de
RADOCHLA Steffen
Euskaltel - Euskadi
-
158. be
POLAZZI Fabio
Wallonie - Bruxelles
-
159. be
VAN ASBROECK Tom
Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise
-
160. it
BANDIERA Marco
IAM Cycling
-
161. fr
FOUCHARD Julien
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
9:58
162. de
HOLLER Nikodemus
Thuringer Energie Team
-
163. be
CAMMAERTS Edwig
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
11:09
164. be
ISTA Kevyn
IAM Cycling
11:52
165. ie
BRAMMEIER Matthew
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
15:44
166. nl
TRAKSEL Bobbie
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
-
167. be
BREYNE Jonathan
Crelan-Euphony
-
168. za
WESEMANN Martin
MTN - Qhubeka
-
169. be
HOVELIJNCK Kurt
Crelan-Euphony
-
170. gr
TAMOURIDIS Ioannis
Euskaltel - Euskadi
-
171. es
ABERASTURI Jon
Euskaltel - Euskadi
-
172. lt
BAGDONAS Gediminas
AG2R La Mondiale
-
173. be
LEPLA Jeroen
Ventilair - Steria
-
174. be
VERRAES Benjamin
Accent.jobs – Wanty
-
175. be
NEIRYNCK Stijn
Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise
-
176. fr
PERAUD Jean-Christophe
AG2R La Mondiale
-
177. be
BARBE Koen
Crelan-Euphony
-
178. be
DEHAES Kenny
Lotto Belisol Team
-
179. be
ROELANTS Rutger
Ventilair - Steria
-
180. za
VAN ZYL Johann
MTN - Qhubeka
-
181. be
VANDEWIELE Frederik
Ventilair - Steria
-
182. be
VAN COPPERNOLLE Francesco
Ventilair - Steria
-
DNF. it
PELUCCHI Matteo
IAM Cycling
-
DNF. lt
KONOVALOVAS Ignatas
MTN - Qhubeka
-
DNF. de
REIMER Martin
MTN - Qhubeka
-
DNF. kr
JANG Chan Jae
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
-
DNF. be
STEELS Stijn
Crelan-Euphony
-
DNF. cr
AMADOR Andrey
Movistar Team
-
DNF. au
ROGERS Michael
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
-
DNF. be
DEGAND Thomas
Accent.jobs – Wanty
-
DNF. si
KOCJAN Jure
Euskaltel - Euskadi
-
DNF. fr
HUGUET Yann
Team Argos - Shimano
-
DNF. nl
LIGTHART Pim
Vacansoleil - DCM
-
DNF. de
SCHNAIDT Fabian
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
-
DNF. be
KAISEN Olivier
Lotto Belisol Team
-
DNS. gb
DOWSETT Alex
Movistar Team
-
DNS. my
OTHMAN Muhamad Adiq Husaine
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
-
DNS. nl
TERPSTRA Niki
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
-