Movistar Team

  • VALVERDE Alejandro
  • INTXAUSTI Benat
  • HERRADA Jose
  • MORENO Javier
  • SZMYD Sylwester
  • ERVITI Imanol
  • GUTIERREZ Jose Iván
  • LASTRAS Pablo
  • CAPECCHI Eros

Sky Procycling

  • HENAO Sergio Luis
  • BOASSON HAGEN Edvald
  • CATALDO Dario
  • KIRYIENKA Vasil
  • KNEES Christian
  • PUCCIO Salvatore
  • ROWE Luke
  • URAN Rigoberto
  • ZANDIO Xabier

Euskaltel – Euskadi

  • SANCHEZ Samuel
  • ANTON Igor
  • NIEVE Mikel
  • MARTINEZ Egoi
  • VERDUGO Gorka
  • AZANZA Jorge
  • OROZ Juan José
  • URTASUN Pablo
  • LANDA Mikel

Garmin – Sharp

  • KREDER Michel
  • MARTIN Daniel
  • NUYENS Nick
  • VANSUMMEREN Johan
  • FAIRLY Caleb
  • HOWES Alex
  • RASMUSSEN Alex
  • FERNANDEZ Koldo
  • FARRAR Tyler

Equipe Cycliste FDJ.fr

  • COURTEILLE Arnaud
  • ELISSONDE Kenny
  • GENIEZ Alexandre
  • MANGEL Laurent
  • PINEAU Cédric
  • PINOT Thibaut
  • ROUX Anthony
  • SOUPE Geoffrey
  • VEIKKANEN Jussi

Belkin Pro Cycling Team

  • BOS Theo
  • TEN DAM Laurens
  • SANCHEZ Luis Leon
  • GARATE Juan Manuel
  • MOLLEMA Bauke
  • WAGNER Robert
  • TANNER David
  • BROWN Graeme
  • CLEMENT Stef

Omega Pharma – Quick-Step

  • FENN Andrew
  • MEERSMAN Gianni
  • VAN KEIRSBULCK Guill…
  • DE WEERT Kevin
  • VANDEWALLE Kristof
  • SERRY Pieter
  • PAUWELS Serge
  • MARTIN Tony
  • STYBAR Zdenek

Lotto Belisol Team

  • DE CLERCQ Bart
  • DE GREEF Francis
  • HANSEN Adam
  • HENDERSON Gregory
  • REYNES Vicente
  • VAN DE WALLE Jurgen
  • VAN DER SANDE Tosh
  • VANENDERT Dennis
  • VANENDERT Jelle

Team Argos – Shimano

  • ARNDT Nikias
  • BARGUIL Warren
  • FROHLINGER Johannes
  • HUPOND Thierry
  • JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt
  • PETERSON Tom
  • PREIDLER Georg
  • SINKELDAM Ramon
  • STAMSNIJDER Tom

Cannondale Pro Cycling Team

  • BASSO Ivan
  • BOIVIN Guillaume
  • RATTO Daniele
  • DALL’ANTONIA Tiziano
  • WURF Cameron
  • SARMIENTO Jose Cayet…
  • PATERSKI Maciej
  • LONGHO Paolo
  • HAEDO Lucas Sebastian

AG2R La Mondiale

  • BERARD Julien
  • BETANCUR Carlos Albe…
  • CHAINEL Steve
  • CHEREL Mikael
  • GASTAUER Ben
  • MONDORY Lloyd
  • MONTAGUTI Matteo
  • NOCENTINI Rinaldo
  • POZZOVIVO Domenico

RadioShack – Leopard

  • BUSCHE Matthew
  • CANCELLARA Fabian
  • HERMANS Ben
  • HORNER Chris
  • IRIZAR Markel
  • KISERLOVSKI Robert
  • POPOVYCH Yaroslav
  • RAST Gregory
  • ZUBELDIA Haimar

Lampre – Merida

  • SCARPONI Michele
  • ANACONA Winner
  • STORTONI Simone
  • RICHEZE Ariel Maximi…
  • GRAZIATO Massimo
  • ULISSI Diego
  • MORI Manuele
  • DODI Luca
  • BONO Matteo

Team Saxo-Tinkoff

  • KREUZIGER Roman
  • MAJKA Rafal
  • MøRKøV Michael
  • PETROV Evgeni
  • ROCHE Nicolas
  • SORENSEN Chris Anker
  • SøRENSEN Nicki
  • TOSATTO Matteo
  • ZAUGG Oliver

BMC Racing Team

  • WYSS Danilo
  • EIJSSEN Yannick
  • LODEWYCK Klaas
  • BLYTHE Adam
  • KOHLER Martin
  • LANDER Sebastian
  • NERZ Dominik
  • PINOTTI Marco

Astana Pro Team

  • NIBALI Vincenzo
  • IGLINSKIY Maxim
  • BRAJKOVIC Janez
  • FUGLSANG Jakob
  • GRIVKO Andriy
  • KANGERT Tanel
  • TIRALONGO Paolo
  • VANOTTI Alessandro
  • ZEITS Andrey

Orica-GreenEDGE

  • COOKE Baden
  • MEIER Christian
  • HOWARD Leigh
  • MATTHEWS Michael
  • DOCKER Mitchell
  • BEWLEY Sam
  • CLARKE Simon
  • GERRANS Simon
  • SULZBERGER Wesley

Katusha Team

  • MORENO Daniel
  • RODRIGUEZ Joaquim
  • LOSADA Alberto
  • VICIOSO Ángel
  • CARUSO Giampaolo
  • GUSEV Vladimir
  • ISAYCHEV Vladimir
  • KOZONTCHUK Dmitry
  • PAOLINI Luca

Vacansoleil – DCM

  • HOOGERLAND Johnny
  • POELS Wout
  • WESTRA Lieuwe
  • DE GENDT Thomas
  • MARCZYNSKI Tomasz
  • FLECHA Juan Antonio
  • VALLS Rafael
  • BOLE Grega
  • MARKUS Barry

Cofidis Solutions Crédits

  • COPPEL Jérome
  • BAGOT Yoann
  • BESSY Cyril
  • EDET Nicolas
  • MATE Luis Angel
  • PETIT Adrien
  • POULHIES Stéphane
  • SIJMENS Nico
  • ZINGLE Romain

Team NetApp – Endura

  • BARTA Jan
  • CAMANO Iker
  • DE LA CRUZ David
  • DEMPSTER Zakkari
  • HUZARSKI Bartosz
  • KONIG Leopold
  • PIMENTA José João
  • SCHORN Daniel
  • VOSS Paul

Caja Rural-Seguros RGA

  • ARROYO David
  • GARCIA Marcos
  • LASCA Francesco
  • PIEDRA Antonio
  • TXURRUKA Amets
  • VELASCO Ivan
  • ARAMENDIA Javier Fra…
  • CARDOSO André
  • FERRARI Fabricio

[rraddpost type=event id=134 label=’startlist’]