USA Pro Challenge

Stage 6

: Loveland > Fort Collins

Saturday 24th August (2013)

Classification: 2.HC

Category: Int. Men

Distance: 185.4km


Stage Result

1. sk
SAGAN Peter
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
04:01:33
2. si
MEZGEC Luka
Team Argos - Shimano
-
3. be
VAN AVERMAET Greg
BMC Racing Team
-
4. co
AVILA VANEGAS Edwin Alcibiades
Team Colombia
-
5. it
BAZZANA Alessandro
UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis
-
6. it
PERON Andrea
Team Novo Nordisk
-
7. au
SUTHERLAND Rory
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
-
8. us
RODRIGUEZ Fred
Jelly Belly p/b Kenda
-
9. se
OLSSON Michael
Team People4you - Unaas Cycling
-
10. co
CHALAPUD Robinson
Team Colombia
-
11. ch
SCHAR Michael
BMC Racing Team
-
12. ch
FRANK Mathias
BMC Racing Team
-
13. md
TVETCOV Serghei
Jelly Belly p/b Kenda
-
14. us
BEYER Chad
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
-
15. de
GRETSCH Patrick
Team Argos - Shimano
-
16. ie
DEIGNAN Philip
UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis
-
17. de
HOLLER Nikodemus
Thuringer Energie Team
-
18. us
VAN GARDEREN Tejay
BMC Racing Team
-
19. by
SIUTSOU Kanstantsin
Sky Procycling
-
20. us
JONES Carter
Bissell Pro Cycling
-
21. it
CARUSO Damiano
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
-
22. dk
LUND Anders
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
-
23. us
DANIELSON Thomas
Garmin Sharp
-
24. us
CRADDOCK Lawson
Bontrager Cycling Team
-
25. cr
BRENES OBANDO Gregory
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
-
26. nz
ROULSTON Hayden
RadioShack - Leopard
-
27. fi
HENTTALA Joonas
Team Novo Nordisk
-
28. us
VANDE VELDE Christian
Garmin Sharp
-
29. us
BURNETT Ian
Jelly Belly p/b Kenda
-
30. nz
BENNETT George
RadioShack - Leopard
-
31. us
SCHMITT Morgan
Jelly Belly p/b Kenda
-
32. ca
DUCHESNE Antoine
Bontrager Cycling Team
-
33. pt
PIRES Bruno
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
-
34. co
ACEVEDO CALLE Janier Alexis
Jamis - Hagens Berman
-
35. co
ATAPUMA HURTADO John Darwin
Team Colombia
-
36. au
MORTON Lachlan
Garmin Sharp
-
37. us
LEWIS Craig
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
-
38. us
EUSER Lucas
UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis
-
39. pt
MACHADO Tiago
RadioShack - Leopard
-
40. us
BUTLER Chris
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
-
41. dk
HANSEN Jesper
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
-
42. nz
ORAM James
Bontrager Cycling Team
-
43. us
JACQUES-MAYNES Benjamin
Jamis - Hagens Berman
-
44. us
WILSON Nathan
Bontrager Cycling Team
-
45. us
PATE Danny
Sky Procycling
-
46. au
DAY Benjamin
UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis
-
47. us
BOOKWALTER Brent
BMC Racing Team
-
48. es
MEJIAS LEAL Javier
Team Novo Nordisk
-
49. gb
EDMONDSON Joshua
Sky Procycling
-
50. nl
DEKKER Thomas
Garmin Sharp
-
51. us
HAGMAN Alex
Jelly Belly p/b Kenda
-
52. dk
JUUL-JENSEN Christopher
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
-
53. lu
SCHLECK Andy
RadioShack - Leopard
-
54. de
KLöDEN Andréas
RadioShack - Leopard
-
55. au
ROGERS Michael
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
0:15
56. au
DENNIS Rohan
Garmin Sharp
-
57. it
DE MARCHI Alessandro
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
0:17
58. co
PANTANO GOMEZ Jarlinson
Team Colombia
0:20
59. se
LUDVIGSSON Tobias
Team Argos - Shimano
0:30
60. ca
COOPER Marsh
Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies
1:00
61. fr
DAMUSEAU Thomas
Team Argos - Shimano
1:58
62. fr
HUGUET Yann
Team Argos - Shimano
2:45
63. us
WREN Tyler
Jamis - Hagens Berman
3:15
64. ca
ANDERSON Ryan
Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies
-
65. cu
ROMERO AMARAN Luis
Jamis - Hagens Berman
-
66. us
LOUDER Jeff
UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis
-
67. co
SUAREZ SUAREZ Juan Pablo
Team Colombia
-
68. es
LOZANO RIBA David
Team Novo Nordisk
-
69. us
BROWN Nathan
Bontrager Cycling Team
-
70. de
GESCHKE Simon
Team Argos - Shimano
-
71. co
CAMACHO BERNAL Julio Alexis
Team Colombia
-
72. us
GAIMON Phillip
Bissell Pro Cycling
-
73. au
PORTE Richie
Sky Procycling
-
74. us
CARLSEN Kirk
Bissell Pro Cycling
-
75. us
WARBASSE Larry
BMC Racing Team
-
76. us
COOKE Matt
Jamis - Hagens Berman
-
77. de
VOIGT Jens
RadioShack - Leopard
-
78. us
TALANSKY Andrew
Garmin Sharp
-
79. us
ZABRISKIE David
Garmin Sharp
-
80. us
JONES Chris
UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis
-
81. tw
FENG Chun Kai
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
-
82. us
MCCARTY Jonathan Patrick
Bissell Pro Cycling
-
83. au
CALABRIA Fabio
Team Novo Nordisk
5:33
84. jp
NISHIZONO Ryota
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
-
85. us
KING Edward
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
-
86. us
ANTHONY Jesse
Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies
-
87. us
KING Benjamin
RadioShack - Leopard
-
88. mx
LEMUS Luis
Jelly Belly p/b Kenda
-
89. us
DUGGAN Timothy
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
-
90. us
MAZICH Sean
Jelly Belly p/b Kenda
-
91. co
DUARTE Fabio
Team Colombia
-
92. sk
SAGAN Juraj
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
7:13
93. ch
TARAMARCAZ Julien
BMC Racing Team
-
94. nl
VERSCHOOR Martijn
Team Novo Nordisk
-
95. us
BOSWELL Ian
Sky Procycling
-
96. us
DRISCOLL James
Jamis - Hagens Berman
-
97. us
MILLER Carson
Jamis - Hagens Berman
-
98. gb
FROOME Christopher
Sky Procycling
-
99. jp
MASUDA Nariyuki
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
-
100. us
MCCARTNEY Jason
Bissell Pro Cycling
-
101. us
EASTMAN Ryan
Bontrager Cycling Team
-
102. au
CLARKE Jonathan
UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis
-
103. us
O\'LEARY Connor
Bontrager Cycling Team
-
104. fr
GALLOPIN Tony
RadioShack - Leopard
-
105. it
VILLELLA Davide
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
-
106. us
ZIRBEL Tom
Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies
-
107. ca
HAMILTON Nic
Jelly Belly p/b Kenda
11:50
108. be
DE MESMAEKER Kevin
Team Novo Nordisk
12:08
109. cn
XU Gang
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
19:57
110. us
SOLADAY Thomas
Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies
21:10
111. us
PUTT Tanner
Bontrager Cycling Team
21:14
DNF. gb
MILLAR David
Garmin Sharp
-
DNF. gb
CUMMINGS Stephen
BMC Racing Team
-
DNS. us
FRIEDMAN Michael
Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies
-

General Classification

1. us
VAN GARDEREN Tejay
BMC Racing Team
20:11:33
2. ch
FRANK Mathias
BMC Racing Team
1:30
3. us
DANIELSON Thomas
Garmin Sharp
1:42
4. co
ACEVEDO CALLE Janier Alexis
Jamis - Hagens Berman
2:10
5. au
MORTON Lachlan
Garmin Sharp
2:34
6. cr
BRENES OBANDO Gregory
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
3:25
7. us
CRADDOCK Lawson
Bontrager Cycling Team
3:42
8. nz
BENNETT George
RadioShack - Leopard
3:58
9. au
SUTHERLAND Rory
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
4:11
10. ie
DEIGNAN Philip
UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis
4:12
11. us
JONES Carter
Bissell Pro Cycling
4:13
12. ch
SCHAR Michael
BMC Racing Team
4:19
13. co
ATAPUMA HURTADO John Darwin
Team Colombia
4:24
14. it
CARUSO Damiano
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
4:32
15. us
EUSER Lucas
UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis
4:55
16. us
WILSON Nathan
Bontrager Cycling Team
5:00
17. nz
ORAM James
Bontrager Cycling Team
5:45
18. pt
MACHADO Tiago
RadioShack - Leopard
6:21
19. pt
PIRES Bruno
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
6:31
20. co
CHALAPUD Robinson
Team Colombia
6:40
21. us
VANDE VELDE Christian
Garmin Sharp
6:52
22. us
BUTLER Chris
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
7:31
23. es
MEJIAS LEAL Javier
Team Novo Nordisk
7:52
24. us
BEYER Chad
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
8:56
25. au
ROGERS Michael
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
10:18
26. dk
HANSEN Jesper
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
10:30
27. us
WARBASSE Larry
BMC Racing Team
10:53
28. md
TVETCOV Serghei
Jelly Belly p/b Kenda
12:04
29. de
KLöDEN Andréas
RadioShack - Leopard
12:47
30. us
BOOKWALTER Brent
BMC Racing Team
12:59
31. lu
SCHLECK Andy
RadioShack - Leopard
13:22
32. us
ANTHONY Jesse
Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies
14:04
33. be
VAN AVERMAET Greg
BMC Racing Team
15:01
34. co
AVILA VANEGAS Edwin Alcibiades
Team Colombia
15:27
35. co
SUAREZ SUAREZ Juan Pablo
Team Colombia
16:41
36. nl
DEKKER Thomas
Garmin Sharp
17:45
37. fr
GALLOPIN Tony
RadioShack - Leopard
19:01
38. se
LUDVIGSSON Tobias
Team Argos - Shimano
19:11
39. sk
SAGAN Peter
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
19:46
40. us
HAGMAN Alex
Jelly Belly p/b Kenda
19:49
41. us
TALANSKY Andrew
Garmin Sharp
20:44
42. us
ZIRBEL Tom
Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies
21:08
43. us
SCHMITT Morgan
Jelly Belly p/b Kenda
21:29
44. au
DAY Benjamin
UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis
22:10
45. gb
EDMONDSON Joshua
Sky Procycling
22:14
46. it
VILLELLA Davide
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
23:46
47. us
CARLSEN Kirk
Bissell Pro Cycling
24:24
48. us
LOUDER Jeff
UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis
24:49
49. us
WREN Tyler
Jamis - Hagens Berman
25:09
50. fi
HENTTALA Joonas
Team Novo Nordisk
25:38
51. dk
JUUL-JENSEN Christopher
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
27:48
52. cu
ROMERO AMARAN Luis
Jamis - Hagens Berman
28:16
53. us
BOSWELL Ian
Sky Procycling
28:25
54. de
HOLLER Nikodemus
Thuringer Energie Team
29:00
55. us
GAIMON Phillip
Bissell Pro Cycling
29:21
56. us
JONES Chris
UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis
29:50
57. ca
DUCHESNE Antoine
Bontrager Cycling Team
30:19
58. se
OLSSON Michael
Team People4you - Unaas Cycling
30:41
59. co
DUARTE Fabio
Team Colombia
32:19
60. nz
ROULSTON Hayden
RadioShack - Leopard
32:34
61. de
GESCHKE Simon
Team Argos - Shimano
33:04
62. de
VOIGT Jens
RadioShack - Leopard
33:22
63. us
ZABRISKIE David
Garmin Sharp
33:42
64. us
PATE Danny
Sky Procycling
34:35
65. us
JACQUES-MAYNES Benjamin
Jamis - Hagens Berman
36:17
66. ca
COOPER Marsh
Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies
36:20
67. us
MAZICH Sean
Jelly Belly p/b Kenda
36:23
68. us
KING Edward
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
36:40
69. by
SIUTSOU Kanstantsin
Sky Procycling
36:50
70. us
LEWIS Craig
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
36:54
71. es
LOZANO RIBA David
Team Novo Nordisk
37:30
72. us
KING Benjamin
RadioShack - Leopard
37:33
73. mx
LEMUS Luis
Jelly Belly p/b Kenda
37:53
74. us
DRISCOLL James
Jamis - Hagens Berman
38:09
75. it
BAZZANA Alessandro
UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis
38:10
76. co
PANTANO GOMEZ Jarlinson
Team Colombia
38:17
77. de
GRETSCH Patrick
Team Argos - Shimano
38:48
78. it
DE MARCHI Alessandro
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
39:15
79. us
RODRIGUEZ Fred
Jelly Belly p/b Kenda
39:30
80. us
EASTMAN Ryan
Bontrager Cycling Team
40:20
81. au
DENNIS Rohan
Garmin Sharp
41:04
82. tw
FENG Chun Kai
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
41:22
83. us
PUTT Tanner
Bontrager Cycling Team
41:25
84. us
COOKE Matt
Jamis - Hagens Berman
41:55
85. fr
DAMUSEAU Thomas
Team Argos - Shimano
42:06
86. sk
SAGAN Juraj
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
42:18
87. jp
MASUDA Nariyuki
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
-
88. ca
ANDERSON Ryan
Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies
42:36
89. au
CLARKE Jonathan
UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis
43:04
90. us
BURNETT Ian
Jelly Belly p/b Kenda
43:11
91. co
CAMACHO BERNAL Julio Alexis
Team Colombia
43:49
92. dk
LUND Anders
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
44:19
93. us
DUGGAN Timothy
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
44:51
94. gb
FROOME Christopher
Sky Procycling
45:12
95. jp
NISHIZONO Ryota
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
45:14
96. si
MEZGEC Luka
Team Argos - Shimano
45:59
97. us
MCCARTY Jonathan Patrick
Bissell Pro Cycling
46:44
98. au
CALABRIA Fabio
Team Novo Nordisk
47:02
99. au
PORTE Richie
Sky Procycling
47:09
100. us
BROWN Nathan
Bontrager Cycling Team
47:13
101. us
O\'LEARY Connor
Bontrager Cycling Team
48:43
102. it
PERON Andrea
Team Novo Nordisk
49:18
103. ch
TARAMARCAZ Julien
BMC Racing Team
51:44
104. us
MILLER Carson
Jamis - Hagens Berman
52:50
105. us
MCCARTNEY Jason
Bissell Pro Cycling
53:39
106. fr
HUGUET Yann
Team Argos - Shimano
54:24
107. ca
HAMILTON Nic
Jelly Belly p/b Kenda
55:30
108. nl
VERSCHOOR Martijn
Team Novo Nordisk
1:03:25
109. be
DE MESMAEKER Kevin
Team Novo Nordisk
1:06:52
110. cn
XU Gang
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
1:07:57
111. us
SOLADAY Thomas
Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies
1:19:38

Mountains Classification

1. us
COOKE Matt
Jamis - Hagens Berman
46
2. ch
FRANK Mathias
BMC Racing Team
30
3. us
WREN Tyler
Jamis - Hagens Berman
25
4. au
MORTON Lachlan
Garmin Sharp
22
5. us
VAN GARDEREN Tejay
BMC Racing Team
20
6. us
DANIELSON Thomas
Garmin Sharp
19
7. de
VOIGT Jens
RadioShack - Leopard
18
8. co
ACEVEDO CALLE Janier Alexis
Jamis - Hagens Berman
16
9. au
ROGERS Michael
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
16
10. gb
EDMONDSON Joshua
Sky Procycling
16
11. us
CRADDOCK Lawson
Bontrager Cycling Team
13
12. pt
PIRES Bruno
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
13
13. md
TVETCOV Serghei
Jelly Belly p/b Kenda
13
14. us
LEWIS Craig
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
13
15. ch
SCHAR Michael
BMC Racing Team
12
16. it
VILLELLA Davide
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
11
17. de
GESCHKE Simon
Team Argos - Shimano
10
18. it
CARUSO Damiano
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
9
19. mx
LEMUS Luis
Jelly Belly p/b Kenda
8
20. us
BURNETT Ian
Jelly Belly p/b Kenda
7
21. us
TALANSKY Andrew
Garmin Sharp
6
22. us
JACQUES-MAYNES Benjamin
Jamis - Hagens Berman
6
23. fr
GALLOPIN Tony
RadioShack - Leopard
5
24. pt
MACHADO Tiago
RadioShack - Leopard
5
25. sk
SAGAN Peter
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
5
26. co
DUARTE Fabio
Team Colombia
5
27. cr
BRENES OBANDO Gregory
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
4
28. us
BOOKWALTER Brent
BMC Racing Team
4
29. nl
DEKKER Thomas
Garmin Sharp
4
30. us
EUSER Lucas
UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis
3
31. us
PATE Danny
Sky Procycling
3
32. by
SIUTSOU Kanstantsin
Sky Procycling
3
33. us
MILLER Carson
Jamis - Hagens Berman
3
34. us
BEYER Chad
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
2
35. us
DUGGAN Timothy
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
2
36. us
WARBASSE Larry
BMC Racing Team
1
37. au
PORTE Richie
Sky Procycling
1

Points Classification

1. sk
SAGAN Peter
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
55
2. be
VAN AVERMAET Greg
BMC Racing Team
34
3. si
MEZGEC Luka
Team Argos - Shimano
24
4. ch
FRANK Mathias
BMC Racing Team
15
5. us
VAN GARDEREN Tejay
BMC Racing Team
13
6. au
MORTON Lachlan
Garmin Sharp
12
7. co
AVILA VANEGAS Edwin Alcibiades
Team Colombia
12
8. it
BAZZANA Alessandro
UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis
12
9. fr
GALLOPIN Tony
RadioShack - Leopard
10
10. ca
ANDERSON Ryan
Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies
10
11. it
CARUSO Damiano
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
9
12. md
TVETCOV Serghei
Jelly Belly p/b Kenda
8
13. us
LEWIS Craig
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
8
14. us
BURNETT Ian
Jelly Belly p/b Kenda
8
15. au
SUTHERLAND Rory
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
8
16. us
DANIELSON Thomas
Garmin Sharp
7
17. us
CRADDOCK Lawson
Bontrager Cycling Team
6
18. au
ROGERS Michael
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
5
19. it
VILLELLA Davide
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
5
20. cu
ROMERO AMARAN Luis
Jamis - Hagens Berman
5
21. us
JONES Chris
UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis
5
22. by
SIUTSOU Kanstantsin
Sky Procycling
5
23. mx
LEMUS Luis
Jelly Belly p/b Kenda
5
24. ch
SCHAR Michael
BMC Racing Team
5
25. co
ATAPUMA HURTADO John Darwin
Team Colombia
4
26. de
VOIGT Jens
RadioShack - Leopard
4
27. us
EUSER Lucas
UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis
3
28. pt
PIRES Bruno
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
3
29. us
WARBASSE Larry
BMC Racing Team
3
30. lu
SCHLECK Andy
RadioShack - Leopard
3
31. us
CARLSEN Kirk
Bissell Pro Cycling
3
32. us
RODRIGUEZ Fred
Jelly Belly p/b Kenda
3
33. ca
HAMILTON Nic
Jelly Belly p/b Kenda
3
34. se
OLSSON Michael
Team People4you - Unaas Cycling
2
35. us
PUTT Tanner
Bontrager Cycling Team
2
36. us
COOKE Matt
Jamis - Hagens Berman
2
37. nz
BENNETT George
RadioShack - Leopard
1
38. co
CHALAPUD Robinson
Team Colombia
1
39. us
TALANSKY Andrew
Garmin Sharp
1
40. us
WREN Tyler
Jamis - Hagens Berman
1
41. co
DUARTE Fabio
Team Colombia
1
42. ca
COOPER Marsh
Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies
1
43. es
LOZANO RIBA David
Team Novo Nordisk
1
44. us
DUGGAN Timothy
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
1

Youth Classification

1. au
MORTON Lachlan
Garmin Sharp
20:14:07
2. us
CRADDOCK Lawson
Bontrager Cycling Team
1:08
3. nz
BENNETT George
RadioShack - Leopard
1:24
4. us
WILSON Nathan
Bontrager Cycling Team
2:26
5. nz
ORAM James
Bontrager Cycling Team
3:11
6. dk
HANSEN Jesper
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
7:56
7. us
WARBASSE Larry
BMC Racing Team
8:19
8. se
LUDVIGSSON Tobias
Team Argos - Shimano
16:37
9. sk
SAGAN Peter
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
17:12
10. gb
EDMONDSON Joshua
Sky Procycling
19:40
11. it
VILLELLA Davide
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
21:12
12. fi
HENTTALA Joonas
Team Novo Nordisk
23:04
13. us
BOSWELL Ian
Sky Procycling
25:51
14. de
HOLLER Nikodemus
Thuringer Energie Team
26:26
15. ca
DUCHESNE Antoine
Bontrager Cycling Team
27:45
16. mx
LEMUS Luis
Jelly Belly p/b Kenda
35:19
17. us
EASTMAN Ryan
Bontrager Cycling Team
37:46
18. au
DENNIS Rohan
Garmin Sharp
38:30
19. us
PUTT Tanner
Bontrager Cycling Team
38:51
20. co
CAMACHO BERNAL Julio Alexis
Team Colombia
41:15
21. us
BROWN Nathan
Bontrager Cycling Team
44:39
22. us
O\'LEARY Connor
Bontrager Cycling Team
46:09
23. be
DE MESMAEKER Kevin
Team Novo Nordisk
1:04:18

Teams Classification

1.
BMC Racing Team
60:38:57
2.
Garmin Sharp
5:30
3.
Bontrager Cycling Team
9:46
4.
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
14:50
5.
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
15:51
6.
RadioShack - Leopard
17:21
7.
Team Colombia
17:48
8.
UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis
20:22
9.
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
25:44
10.
Jelly Belly p/b Kenda
36:37
11.
Bissell Pro Cycling
40:52
12.
Sky Procycling
42:58
13.
Jamis - Hagens Berman
43:05
14.
Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies
54:23
15.
Team Novo Nordisk
55:20
16.
Team Argos - Shimano
1:09:59