Tre Valli Varesine

: Varese > Campione d\'Italia

Friday 23rd August (2013)

Classification: 1.HC

Category: Int. Men

Distance: 198km

1. hr
DURASEK Kristijan
Lampre - Merida
05:01:21
2. it
BONGIORNO Francesco Manuel
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
0:02
3. ru
KOLOBNEV Alexandr
Team Katusha
0:07
4. ru
ROVNY Ivan
Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest
0:09
5. it
REBELLIN Davide
CCC Polsat Polkowice
-
6. it
PELLIZOTTI Franco
Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela
0:10
7. it
ARU Fabio
Astana Pro Team
-
8. it
PONZI Simone
Astana Pro Team
0:11
9. it
RABOTTINI Matteo
Vini Fantini
-
10. ru
FIRSANOV Sergey
RusVelo
0:13
11. it
TABORRE Fabio
Vini Fantini
0:20
12. ru
POMOSHNIKOV Sergey
RusVelo
-
13. it
ZARDINI Edoardo
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
0:21
14. it
FAILLI Francesco
Vini Fantini
0:27
15. es
PARDILLA BELLON Sergio
MTN - Qhubeka
-
16. it
FACCHINI Patrick
Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela
0:33
17. co
RUBIANO Miguel Angel
Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela
0:36
18. fr
GALLAND Jeremie
Sojasun
-
19. co
QUINTERO Carlos
Team Colombia
-
20. it
CHIARINI Riccardo
Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela
0:45
21. be
JACOBS Pieter
Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise
0:49
22. za
MEINTJES Louis
MTN - Qhubeka
-
23. it
CUNEGO Damiano
Lampre - Merida
-
24. ru
RYBAKOV Alexander
RusVelo
-
25. it
SANTORO Antonio
Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest
0:57
26. ru
VORGANOV Eduard
Team Katusha
1:03
27. ru
CHERNETCKII Sergei
Team Katusha
-
28. be
VANOVERBERGHE Arthur
Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise
1:31
29. it
MAZZANTI Luca
Vini Fantini
1:42
30. si
POLANC Jan
Lampre - Merida
-
31. ru
ANTONOV Mikhail
Team Katusha
1:56
32. fr
LELAY David
Sojasun
2:20
33. it
GASPAROTTO Enrico
Astana Pro Team
-
34. it
DE NEGRI Pier Paolo
Vini Fantini
-
35. it
BATTAGLIN Enrico
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
-
36. it
MALACARNE Davide
Team Europcar
2:45
37. it
GABBURO Davide
Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest
3:22
38. fr
PAURIOL Rémi
Sojasun
3:27
39. ru
BRUTT Pavel
Team Katusha
-
40. it
SELLA Emanuele
Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela
-
41. it
ZILIOLI Gianfranco
Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela
-
42. ve
MONSALVE Yonathan
Vini Fantini
-
43. co
DUQUE Leonardo
Team Colombia
3:37
44. co
MARENTES TORRES Wilson Alexander
Team Colombia
3:45
45. it
GAVAZZI Francesco
Astana Pro Team
-
46. it
FRAPPORTI Marco
Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela
-
47. ru
KOCHETKOV Pavel
RusVelo
-
48. be
VAN HECKE Preben
Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise
-
49. pl
RUTKIEWICZ Marek
CCC Polsat Polkowice
3:59
50. pl
OWSIAN Lukasz
CCC Polsat Polkowice
-
DNF. it
PIECHELE Andrea
Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest
-
DNF. it
FEDI Andrea
Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest
-
DNF. it
DAL SANTO Nicola
Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest
-
DNF. it
BALLONI Alfredo
Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest
-
DNF. be
WAEYTENS Zico
Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise
-
DNF. si
GAZVODA Gregor
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
-
DNF. be
HELVEN Sander
Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise
-
DNF. ru
MIRONOV Alexander
RusVelo
-
DNF. fr
TORTELIER Etienne
Sojasun
-
DNF. ru
ZAKARIN Ilnur
RusVelo
-
DNF. fr
SCHMIDT Fabien
Sojasun
-
DNF. kr
JANG Chan Jae
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
-
DNF. ee
OJAVEE Mart
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
-
DNF. be
NEIRYNCK Stijn
Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise
-
DNF. ru
KRITSKIY Timofey
Team Katusha
-
DNF. de
FRIEDEMANN Matthias
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
-
DNF. be
MERTENS Tim
Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise
-
DNF. hk
SAN WU Kin
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
-
DNF. ie
BRAMMEIER Matthew
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
-
DNF. be
DE VREESE Laurens
Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise
-
DNF. my
OTHMAN Muhamad Adiq Husaine
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
-
DNF. fr
TALABARDON Yannick
Sojasun
-
DNF. it
GUARNIERI Jacopo
Astana Pro Team
-
DNF. fr
BERNAUDEAU Giovanni
Team Europcar
-
DNF. fr
RéZA Kévin
Team Europcar
-
DNF. kz
KAMYSHEV Arman
Astana Pro Team
-
DNF. de
THURAU Bjorn
Team Europcar
-
DNF. kz
LUTSENKO Aleksey
Astana Pro Team
-
DNF. ch
CAMBIANICA Enea
Lampre - Merida
-
DNF. ru
IGNATENKO Petr
Team Katusha
-
DNF. it
PIETROPOLLI Daniele
Lampre - Merida
-
DNF. ru
IGNATYEV Mikhail
Team Katusha
-
DNF. it
MANFREDI Andrea
Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest
-
DNF. it
PALINI Andrea
Lampre - Merida
-
DNF. it
BONIFAZIO Niccolo
Lampre - Merida
-
DNF. it
MODOLO Sacha
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
-
DNF. it
FELLINE Fabio
Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela
-
DNF. it
BARBIN Enrico
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
-
DNF. it
COLBRELLI Sonny
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
-
DNF. it
PAGANI Angelo
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
-
DNF. it
PIRAZZI Stefano
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
-
DNF. co
OSPINA NAVARRO Dalivier
Team Colombia
-
DNF. co
QUINTERO Duber
Team Colombia
-
DNF. it
FINETTO Mauro
Vini Fantini
-
DNF. co
ROMERO Jeffry
Team Colombia
-
DNF. co
VALENCIA Juan Pablo
Team Colombia
-
DNF. it
PRONI Alessandro
Vini Fantini
-
DNF. cz
CERNY Josef
CCC Polsat Polkowice
-
DNF. er
DEBESAY Frekalsi
MTN - Qhubeka
-
DNF. pl
HONKISZ Adrian
CCC Polsat Polkowice
-
DNF. za
JANSE VAN RENSBURG Jacques
MTN - Qhubeka
-
DNF. pl
MATYSIAK Bartlomiej
CCC Polsat Polkowice
-
DNF. pl
NOWAK Mateusz
CCC Polsat Polkowice
-
DNF. et
GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam
MTN - Qhubeka
-
DNF. er
RUSSOM ALEM Meron
MTN - Qhubeka
-
DNF. it
SBARAGLI Kristian
MTN - Qhubeka
-
DNF. za
JIM Songezo
MTN - Qhubeka
-
DNF. pl
TACIAK Mateusz
CCC Polsat Polkowice
-
DNF. ru
BOEV Igor
RusVelo
-
DNF. fr
EL FARES Julien
Sojasun
-
DNF. fr
FEILLU Brice
Sojasun
-
DNF. ru
KLIMOV Sergey
RusVelo
-
DNF. fr
KERN Christophe
Team Europcar
-
DNF. er
BERHANE Natnael
Team Europcar
-
DNF. fr
GAUTIER Cyril
Team Europcar
-
DNF. be
SEELDRAEYERS Kevin
Astana Pro Team
-
DNF. fr
ROLLAND Pierre
Team Europcar
-