Tour de Pologne

Stage 6

: Bukovina Terma Hotel Spa > Bukowina Tatrzanska

Friday 2nd August (2013)

Classification: WT

Category: Int. Men

Distance: 192km


Stage Result

1. co
ATAPUMA HURTADO John Darwin
Team Colombia
05:19:36
2. fr
RIBLON Christophe
AG2R La Mondiale
0:02
3. cz
KöNIG Leopold
Team NetApp – Endura
0:22
4. it
ULISSI Diego
Lampre - Merida
-
5. pl
MAJKA Rafal
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
-
6. nl
WEENING Pieter
Orica GreenEDGE
-
7. es
IZAGIRRE Ion
Euskaltel - Euskadi
-
8. co
HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis
Sky Procycling
-
9. it
SANTAROMITA Ivan
BMC Racing Team
-
10. co
SERPA PEREZ Jose Rodolfo
Lampre - Merida
-
11. ee
KANGERT Tanel
Astana Pro Team
-
12. be
HERMANS Ben
RadioShack - Leopard
-
13. de
NERZ Dominik
BMC Racing Team
-
14. us
HOWES Alex
Garmin Sharp
-
15. it
CAPECCHI Eros
Movistar Team
-
16. hr
KISERLOVSKI Robert
RadioShack - Leopard
-
17. it
POZZOVIVO Domenico
AG2R La Mondiale
-
18. it
BASSO Ivan
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
-
19. dk
SøRENSEN Chris Anker
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
0:34
20. ru
CHERNETCKII Sergei
Team Katusha
-
21. fr
ELISSONDE Kenny
FDJ.fr
1:11
22. fr
BARGUIL Warren
Team Argos - Shimano
-
23. at
ROHREGGER Thomas
RadioShack - Leopard
-
24. ru
GUSEV Vladimir
Team Katusha
-
25. es
MINGUEZ Miguel
Euskaltel - Euskadi
1:48
26. nl
KRUIJSWIJK Steven
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
2:12
27. cz
STYBAR Zdenek
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
2:36
28. co
SARMIENTO TUNARROSA Jose Cayetano
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
4:11
29. au
WURF Cameron
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
5:21
30. it
REBELLIN Davide
CCC Polsat Polkowice
-
31. be
DE GREEF Francis
Lotto Belisol Team
7:07
32. pl
GOLAS Michal
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
7:50
33. es
SANCHEZ Luis Leon
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
10:00
34. es
MORENO Javier
Movistar Team
-
35. pl
PATERSKI Maciej
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
-
36. be
DE WEERT Kevin
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
10:57
37. nl
CLEMENT Stef
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
14:23
38. co
ROMERO Jeffry
Team Colombia
-
39. be
VAN DER SANDE Tosh
Lotto Belisol Team
-
40. pl
SZMYD Sylwester
Movistar Team
-
41. nl
DEKKER Thomas
Garmin Sharp
-
42. it
VISCONTI Giovanni
Movistar Team
-
43. at
PREIDLER Georg
Team Argos - Shimano
-
44. it
SALERNO Cristiano
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
-
45. de
VOSS Paul
Team NetApp – Endura
-
46. pt
MESTRE Ricardo
Euskaltel - Euskadi
-
47. ch
ZAUGG Oliver
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
-
48. ch
FRANK Mathias
BMC Racing Team
-
49. it
MONTAGUTI Matteo
AG2R La Mondiale
-
50. fr
CASAR Sandy
FDJ.fr
-
51. it
SCARPONI Michele
Lampre - Merida
15:52
52. co
URAN Rigoberto
Sky Procycling
-
53. pl
MARCZYNSKI Tomasz
Vacansoleil - DCM
17:57
54. be
VANDEWALLE Kristof
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
-
55. pl
TACIAK Mateusz
CCC Polsat Polkowice
-
56. pl
HONKISZ Adrian
CCC Polsat Polkowice
-
57. ru
IGNATENKO Petr
Team Katusha
-
58. it
TIRALONGO Paolo
Astana Pro Team
-
59. it
BRAMBILLA Gianluca
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
-
60. us
PATE Danny
Sky Procycling
-
61. ua
POPOVYCH Yaroslav
RadioShack - Leopard
-
62. pl
HUZARSKI Bartosz
Team NetApp – Endura
-
63. es
MADRAZO RUIZ Ángel
Movistar Team
-
64. fr
COURTEILLE Arnaud
FDJ.fr
-
65. be
VANSUMMEREN Johan
Garmin Sharp
-
66. es
BRAVO OIARBIDE Garikoitz
Euskaltel - Euskadi
-
67. no
HUSHOVD Thor
BMC Racing Team
-
68. nl
LAMMERTINK Maurits
Vacansoleil - DCM
-
69. pl
NIEMIEC Przemyslaw
Lampre - Merida
-
70. it
RATTO Daniele
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
-
71. co
DUQUE Leonardo
Team Colombia
-
72. pl
MATYSIAK Bartlomiej
CCC Polsat Polkowice
27:05
73. it
BENEDETTI Cesare
Team NetApp – Endura
-
74. it
PINOTTI Marco
BMC Racing Team
-
75. es
REYNES MIMO Vicente
Lotto Belisol Team
-
76. pl
CIESLIK Pawel
Bank BGŻ
-
77. fr
PINEAU Cédric
FDJ.fr
-
78. fi
VEIKKANEN Jussi
FDJ.fr
-
79. fr
LADAGNOUS Matthieu
FDJ.fr
-
80. nl
LINDEMAN Bert-Jan
Vacansoleil - DCM
-
81. si
MEZGEC Luka
Team Argos - Shimano
-
82. si
BOLE Grega
Vacansoleil - DCM
-
83. pl
DOMAGALSKI Karol
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
-
84. za
JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt
Team Argos - Shimano
-
85. co
CHALAPUD Robinson
Team Colombia
-
86. pl
GRADEK Kamil
BDC - Marcpol Team
-
87. nl
BELLEMAKERS Dirk
Lotto Belisol Team
-
88. kz
DYACHENKO Alexandr
Astana Pro Team
-
89. it
NIBALI Vincenzo
Astana Pro Team
-
90. be
VANENDERT Jelle
Lotto Belisol Team
-
91. gb
WIGGINS Bradley
Sky Procycling
-
92. es
SAEZ DE ARREGI Adrian
Euskaltel - Euskadi
-
93. de
SCHILLINGER Andreas
Team NetApp – Endura
-
94. us
DUGGAN Timothy
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
-
95. ch
CANCELLARA Fabian
RadioShack - Leopard
-
96. us
PETERSON Tom
Team Argos - Shimano
-
97. pl
FRANCZAK Pawel
Team Wibatech - Brzeg
32:50
98. at
SCHORN Daniel
Team NetApp – Endura
35:52
99. by
HUTAROVICH Yauheni
AG2R La Mondiale
-
100. de
WAGNER Robert
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
40:38
101. nz
SERGENT Jesse
RadioShack - Leopard
-
102. lt
BAGDONAS Gediminas
AG2R La Mondiale
-
103. it
AGNOLI Valerio
Astana Pro Team
-
104. us
PHINNEY Taylor
BMC Racing Team
-
105. co
ANACONA GOMEZ Winner
Lampre - Merida
-
106. au
DOCKER Mitchell
Orica GreenEDGE
-
107. au
TANNER David
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
-
108. au
HOWARD Leigh
Orica GreenEDGE
-
109. pl
BODNAR Lukasz
Bank BGŻ
-
110. bg
MIHAYLOV Nikolay
CCC Polsat Polkowice
-
111. cn
JI Cheng
Team Argos - Shimano
-
112. au
VON HOFF Steele
Garmin Sharp
-
113. us
RATHE Jacob
Garmin Sharp
-
NQ. pl
MORAJKO Jacek
CCC Polsat Polkowice
5:19:36
DNF. lt
KRUOPIS Aidis
Orica GreenEDGE
-
DNF. au
HAAS Nathan
Garmin Sharp
-
DNF. es
VALLS FERRI Rafael
Vacansoleil - DCM
-
DNF. si
VRECER Robert
Euskaltel - Euskadi
-
DNF. si
SPILAK Simon
Team Katusha
-
DNF. gb
SWIFT Ben
Sky Procycling
-
DNF. au
RENSHAW Mark
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
-
DNF. ru
BELKOV Maxim
Team Katusha
-
DNF. es
VICIOSO Ángel
Team Katusha
-
DNF. es
VENTOSO Fran
Movistar Team
-
DNF. it
SELVAGGI Mirko
Vacansoleil - DCM
-
DNF. co
DUARTE Fabio
Team Colombia
-
DNF. be
VANENDERT Dennis
Lotto Belisol Team
-
DNF. pt
PIRES Bruno
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
-
DNF. dk
SøRENSEN Nicki
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
-
DNS. it
STORTONI Simone
Lampre - Merida
-

General Classification

1. fr
RIBLON Christophe
AG2R La Mondiale
31:09:20
2. es
IZAGIRRE Ion
Euskaltel - Euskadi
0:19
3. pl
MAJKA Rafal
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
0:20
4. co
HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis
Sky Procycling
0:24
5. nl
WEENING Pieter
Orica GreenEDGE
0:27
6. it
POZZOVIVO Domenico
AG2R La Mondiale
0:33
7. it
CAPECCHI Eros
Movistar Team
-
8. hr
KISERLOVSKI Robert
RadioShack - Leopard
0:36
9. it
BASSO Ivan
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
0:40
10. dk
SøRENSEN Chris Anker
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
0:41
11. us
HOWES Alex
Garmin Sharp
1:08
12. at
ROHREGGER Thomas
RadioShack - Leopard
1:27
13. be
HERMANS Ben
RadioShack - Leopard
1:34
14. it
SANTAROMITA Ivan
BMC Racing Team
1:43
15. ee
KANGERT Tanel
Astana Pro Team
1:54
16. de
NERZ Dominik
BMC Racing Team
3:10
17. fr
ELISSONDE Kenny
FDJ.fr
3:25
18. fr
BARGUIL Warren
Team Argos - Shimano
3:40
19. nl
KRUIJSWIJK Steven
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
4:08
20. co
ATAPUMA HURTADO John Darwin
Team Colombia
4:37
21. ru
GUSEV Vladimir
Team Katusha
6:42
22. ru
CHERNETCKII Sergei
Team Katusha
7:57
23. it
REBELLIN Davide
CCC Polsat Polkowice
8:31
24. co
SARMIENTO TUNARROSA Jose Cayetano
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
9:21
25. es
MORENO Javier
Movistar Team
11:48
26. au
WURF Cameron
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
15:43
27. cz
STYBAR Zdenek
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
18:58
28. co
SERPA PEREZ Jose Rodolfo
Lampre - Merida
19:04
29. be
DE GREEF Francis
Lotto Belisol Team
19:11
30. at
PREIDLER Georg
Team Argos - Shimano
20:07
31. es
SANCHEZ Luis Leon
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
-
32. ch
ZAUGG Oliver
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
25:34
33. it
ULISSI Diego
Lampre - Merida
26:05
34. de
VOSS Paul
Team NetApp – Endura
26:11
35. it
BRAMBILLA Gianluca
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
26:15
36. be
VANDEWALLE Kristof
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
28:47
37. us
PETERSON Tom
Team Argos - Shimano
30:15
38. pl
GOLAS Michal
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
30:33
39. it
MONTAGUTI Matteo
AG2R La Mondiale
32:27
40. pl
PATERSKI Maciej
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
32:59
41. cz
KöNIG Leopold
Team NetApp – Endura
34:12
42. co
ROMERO Jeffry
Team Colombia
35:30
43. pl
MARCZYNSKI Tomasz
Vacansoleil - DCM
36:34
44. be
DE WEERT Kevin
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
37:10
45. es
MADRAZO RUIZ Ángel
Movistar Team
38:37
46. it
TIRALONGO Paolo
Astana Pro Team
38:58
47. pl
TACIAK Mateusz
CCC Polsat Polkowice
-
48. it
SCARPONI Michele
Lampre - Merida
42:14
49. ch
FRANK Mathias
BMC Racing Team
45:52
50. co
URAN Rigoberto
Sky Procycling
51:32
51. es
MINGUEZ Miguel
Euskaltel - Euskadi
53:08
52. fr
CASAR Sandy
FDJ.fr
54:58
53. es
SAEZ DE ARREGI Adrian
Euskaltel - Euskadi
55:57
54. gb
WIGGINS Bradley
Sky Procycling
56:26
55. pl
HONKISZ Adrian
CCC Polsat Polkowice
57:02
56. it
SALERNO Cristiano
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
58:03
57. nl
DEKKER Thomas
Garmin Sharp
58:04
58. ru
IGNATENKO Petr
Team Katusha
1:00:14
59. it
RATTO Daniele
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
1:01:19
60. si
BOLE Grega
Vacansoleil - DCM
1:01:27
61. it
NIBALI Vincenzo
Astana Pro Team
1:01:48
62. kz
DYACHENKO Alexandr
Astana Pro Team
1:03:06
63. fi
VEIKKANEN Jussi
FDJ.fr
1:04:08
64. be
VANSUMMEREN Johan
Garmin Sharp
1:04:23
65. es
BRAVO OIARBIDE Garikoitz
Euskaltel - Euskadi
1:06:49
66. it
VISCONTI Giovanni
Movistar Team
1:06:53
67. fr
LADAGNOUS Matthieu
FDJ.fr
1:07:10
68. be
VANENDERT Jelle
Lotto Belisol Team
1:07:21
69. pl
CIESLIK Pawel
Bank BGŻ
1:08:53
70. pl
HUZARSKI Bartosz
Team NetApp – Endura
1:11:05
71. pl
DOMAGALSKI Karol
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
1:11:59
72. nl
LAMMERTINK Maurits
Vacansoleil - DCM
1:12:39
73. pl
NIEMIEC Przemyslaw
Lampre - Merida
1:12:48
74. nl
LINDEMAN Bert-Jan
Vacansoleil - DCM
1:13:35
75. ua
POPOVYCH Yaroslav
RadioShack - Leopard
1:14:02
76. es
REYNES MIMO Vicente
Lotto Belisol Team
1:15:33
77. ch
CANCELLARA Fabian
RadioShack - Leopard
1:16:28
78. fr
COURTEILLE Arnaud
FDJ.fr
1:16:36
79. pt
MESTRE Ricardo
Euskaltel - Euskadi
1:17:10
80. at
SCHORN Daniel
Team NetApp – Endura
1:19:19
81. co
ANACONA GOMEZ Winner
Lampre - Merida
1:20:18
82. au
TANNER David
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
1:20:37
83. nl
BELLEMAKERS Dirk
Lotto Belisol Team
1:21:45
84. bg
MIHAYLOV Nikolay
CCC Polsat Polkowice
1:22:19
85. de
SCHILLINGER Andreas
Team NetApp – Endura
1:25:26
86. fr
PINEAU Cédric
FDJ.fr
1:29:15
87. pl
GRADEK Kamil
BDC - Marcpol Team
1:31:43
88. it
BENEDETTI Cesare
Team NetApp – Endura
1:32:09
89. be
VAN DER SANDE Tosh
Lotto Belisol Team
1:33:21
90. au
DOCKER Mitchell
Orica GreenEDGE
1:34:25
91. no
HUSHOVD Thor
BMC Racing Team
1:35:44
92. nl
CLEMENT Stef
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
1:36:19
93. pl
SZMYD Sylwester
Movistar Team
1:37:05
94. it
PINOTTI Marco
BMC Racing Team
1:40:25
95. nz
SERGENT Jesse
RadioShack - Leopard
1:43:12
96. us
DUGGAN Timothy
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
1:44:32
97. si
MEZGEC Luka
Team Argos - Shimano
1:45:12
98. za
JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt
Team Argos - Shimano
-
99. pl
MATYSIAK Bartlomiej
CCC Polsat Polkowice
1:45:22
100. co
DUQUE Leonardo
Team Colombia
1:47:28
101. us
PATE Danny
Sky Procycling
1:51:47
102. co
CHALAPUD Robinson
Team Colombia
1:52:16
103. au
HOWARD Leigh
Orica GreenEDGE
1:54:04
104. de
WAGNER Robert
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
1:57:44
105. us
RATHE Jacob
Garmin Sharp
1:59:08
106. us
PHINNEY Taylor
BMC Racing Team
2:03:50
107. lt
BAGDONAS Gediminas
AG2R La Mondiale
2:04:57
108. pl
BODNAR Lukasz
Bank BGŻ
2:07:25
109. by
HUTAROVICH Yauheni
AG2R La Mondiale
2:08:49
110. it
AGNOLI Valerio
Astana Pro Team
2:10:43
111. pl
FRANCZAK Pawel
Team Wibatech - Brzeg
2:12:13
112. au
VON HOFF Steele
Garmin Sharp
2:13:29
113. cn
JI Cheng
Team Argos - Shimano
2:26:54

Mountains Classification

1. pl
MARCZYNSKI Tomasz
Vacansoleil - DCM
86
2. co
ATAPUMA HURTADO John Darwin
Team Colombia
64
3. pl
HUZARSKI Bartosz
Team NetApp – Endura
58
4. at
ROHREGGER Thomas
RadioShack - Leopard
37
5. pl
SZMYD Sylwester
Movistar Team
23
6. fr
RIBLON Christophe
AG2R La Mondiale
20
7. us
HOWES Alex
Garmin Sharp
15
8. ru
CHERNETCKII Sergei
Team Katusha
14
9. dk
SøRENSEN Chris Anker
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
13
10. es
IZAGIRRE Ion
Euskaltel - Euskadi
12
11. at
PREIDLER Georg
Team Argos - Shimano
12
12. pl
CIESLIK Pawel
Bank BGŻ
11
13. hr
KISERLOVSKI Robert
RadioShack - Leopard
10
14. it
SANTAROMITA Ivan
BMC Racing Team
10
15. it
REBELLIN Davide
CCC Polsat Polkowice
10
16. fi
VEIKKANEN Jussi
FDJ.fr
10
17. cz
KöNIG Leopold
Team NetApp – Endura
9
18. it
CAPECCHI Eros
Movistar Team
8
19. ch
FRANK Mathias
BMC Racing Team
8
20. bg
MIHAYLOV Nikolay
CCC Polsat Polkowice
8
21. co
CHALAPUD Robinson
Team Colombia
8
22. nl
WEENING Pieter
Orica GreenEDGE
7
23. it
ULISSI Diego
Lampre - Merida
7
24. pl
GOLAS Michal
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
7
25. it
MONTAGUTI Matteo
AG2R La Mondiale
7
26. it
NIBALI Vincenzo
Astana Pro Team
7
27. pl
PATERSKI Maciej
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
6
28. it
VISCONTI Giovanni
Movistar Team
6
29. it
PINOTTI Marco
BMC Racing Team
6
30. pl
TACIAK Mateusz
CCC Polsat Polkowice
5
31. pl
NIEMIEC Przemyslaw
Lampre - Merida
5
32. fr
PINEAU Cédric
FDJ.fr
5
33. pl
GRADEK Kamil
BDC - Marcpol Team
3
34. pl
MATYSIAK Bartlomiej
CCC Polsat Polkowice
3
35. be
HERMANS Ben
RadioShack - Leopard
3
36. fr
BARGUIL Warren
Team Argos - Shimano
3
37. cz
STYBAR Zdenek
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
3
38. fr
CASAR Sandy
FDJ.fr
3
39. pl
MAJKA Rafal
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
2
40. co
HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis
Sky Procycling
2
41. kz
DYACHENKO Alexandr
Astana Pro Team
2
42. co
ANACONA GOMEZ Winner
Lampre - Merida
2
43. nl
BELLEMAKERS Dirk
Lotto Belisol Team
2
44. co
DUQUE Leonardo
Team Colombia
2
45. us
PATE Danny
Sky Procycling
2
46. it
AGNOLI Valerio
Astana Pro Team
2
47. es
MINGUEZ Miguel
Euskaltel - Euskadi
1

Points Classification

1. fr
RIBLON Christophe
AG2R La Mondiale
58
2. pl
MAJKA Rafal
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
57
3. no
HUSHOVD Thor
BMC Racing Team
55
4. es
IZAGIRRE Ion
Euskaltel - Euskadi
52
5. co
HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis
Sky Procycling
52
6. it
ULISSI Diego
Lampre - Merida
51
7. nl
WEENING Pieter
Orica GreenEDGE
47
8. si
MEZGEC Luka
Team Argos - Shimano
42
9. it
POZZOVIVO Domenico
AG2R La Mondiale
40
10. co
ATAPUMA HURTADO John Darwin
Team Colombia
39
11. it
RATTO Daniele
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
39
12. au
VON HOFF Steele
Garmin Sharp
37
13. it
CAPECCHI Eros
Movistar Team
35
14. at
PREIDLER Georg
Team Argos - Shimano
33
15. by
HUTAROVICH Yauheni
AG2R La Mondiale
31
16. be
HERMANS Ben
RadioShack - Leopard
29
17. us
PHINNEY Taylor
BMC Racing Team
28
18. za
JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt
Team Argos - Shimano
28
19. it
BASSO Ivan
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
27
20. us
HOWES Alex
Garmin Sharp
27
21. hr
KISERLOVSKI Robert
RadioShack - Leopard
24
22. dk
SøRENSEN Chris Anker
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
24
23. si
BOLE Grega
Vacansoleil - DCM
24
24. at
ROHREGGER Thomas
RadioShack - Leopard
22
25. it
SANTAROMITA Ivan
BMC Racing Team
22
26. pl
GOLAS Michal
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
22
27. ee
KANGERT Tanel
Astana Pro Team
21
28. fr
LADAGNOUS Matthieu
FDJ.fr
19
29. cz
KöNIG Leopold
Team NetApp – Endura
19
30. it
REBELLIN Davide
CCC Polsat Polkowice
16
31. au
TANNER David
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
16
32. be
VAN DER SANDE Tosh
Lotto Belisol Team
16
33. au
HOWARD Leigh
Orica GreenEDGE
15
34. pl
MATYSIAK Bartlomiej
CCC Polsat Polkowice
13
35. cz
STYBAR Zdenek
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
13
36. at
SCHORN Daniel
Team NetApp – Endura
13
37. co
SERPA PEREZ Jose Rodolfo
Lampre - Merida
11
38. co
DUQUE Leonardo
Team Colombia
10
39. de
NERZ Dominik
BMC Racing Team
10
40. nl
KRUIJSWIJK Steven
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
10
41. au
DOCKER Mitchell
Orica GreenEDGE
10
42. es
MORENO Javier
Movistar Team
9
43. fr
ELISSONDE Kenny
FDJ.fr
7
44. fr
COURTEILLE Arnaud
FDJ.fr
5
45. pl
FRANCZAK Pawel
Team Wibatech - Brzeg
5
46. es
SAEZ DE ARREGI Adrian
Euskaltel - Euskadi
4
47. es
MADRAZO RUIZ Ángel
Movistar Team
2
48. fr
BARGUIL Warren
Team Argos - Shimano
2
49. ru
CHERNETCKII Sergei
Team Katusha
1
50. co
SARMIENTO TUNARROSA Jose Cayetano
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
1

Teams Classification

1.
RadioShack - Leopard
93:32:13
2.
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
17:12
3.
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
22:26
4.
AG2R La Mondiale
29:13
5.
Movistar Team
34:52
6.
BMC Racing Team
37:30
7.
Euskaltel - Euskadi
44:59
8.
Team Argos - Shimano
49:39
9.
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
51:32
10.
Team Katusha
59:50
11.
Lampre - Merida
1:13:14
12.
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
1:13:28
13.
CCC Polsat Polkowice
1:26:26
14.
Astana Pro Team
1:29:56
15.
Sky Procycling
1:34:40
16.
FDJ.fr
1:38:02
17.
Vacansoleil - DCM
1:41:51
18.
Team Colombia
1:43:50
19.
Team NetApp – Endura
1:57:19
20.
Garmin Sharp
1:59:22
21.
Lotto Belisol Team
2:05:10
22.
Orica GreenEDGE
3:16:18
23.
Poland
3:34:37