Eneco Tour

Stage 7

: Tienen > Geraardsbergen

Sunday 18th August (2013)

Classification: WT

Category: Int. Men

Distance: 208km


Stage Result

1. cz
STYBAR Zdenek
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
05:00:03
2. gb
STANNARD Ian
Sky Procycling
0:04
3. nl
BOOM Lars
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
0:12
4. it
QUINZIATO Manuel
BMC Racing Team
0:14
5. nl
WEENING Pieter
Orica GreenEDGE
0:17
6. za
IMPEY Daryl
Orica GreenEDGE
0:25
7. nl
KELDERMAN Wilco
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
-
8. nl
DUMOULIN Tom
Team Argos - Shimano
-
9. it
POZZATO Filippo
Lampre - Merida
-
10. be
DE VREESE Laurens
Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise
-
11. be
BAKELANTS Jan
RadioShack - Leopard
-
12. ua
GRIVKO Andriy
Astana Pro Team
-
13. nl
TERPSTRA Niki
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
0:29
14. pl
PATERSKI Maciej
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
-
15. lt
BAGDONAS Gediminas
AG2R La Mondiale
-
16. ch
WYSS Danilo
BMC Racing Team
-
17. pl
BODNAR Maciej
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
-
18. fr
CHAVANEL Sylvain
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
-
19. fr
JEANNESSON Arnold
FDJ.fr
0:33
20. it
WACKERMANN Luca
Lampre - Merida
-
21. nl
HOOGERLAND Johnny
Vacansoleil - DCM
-
22. kz
IGLINSKIY Maxim
Astana Pro Team
-
23. be
MONFORT Maxime
RadioShack - Leopard
-
24. be
ROELANDTS Jurgen
Lotto Belisol Team
-
25. be
DE WEERT Kevin
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
0:38
26. ru
GUSEV Vladimir
Team Katusha
-
27. fr
SICARD Romain
Euskaltel - Euskadi
0:39
28. be
DECLERCQ Tim
Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise
-
29. au
HAYMAN Mathew
Sky Procycling
-
30. es
ROJAS José Joaquin
Movistar Team
0:49
31. nl
TANKINK Bram
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
0:57
32. au
CANTWELL Jonathan
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
1:27
33. es
BRAVO OIARBIDE Garikoitz
Euskaltel - Euskadi
-
34. es
MINGUEZ Miguel
Euskaltel - Euskadi
-
35. es
FERNáNDEZ DE LARREA Koldo
Garmin Sharp
-
36. it
VIVIANI Elia
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
-
37. be
LEUKEMANS Bjorn
Vacansoleil - DCM
1:32
38. fr
MOINARD Amaël
BMC Racing Team
-
39. be
VAN HOECKE Gijs
Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise
-
40. by
HUTAROVICH Yauheni
AG2R La Mondiale
1:35
41. fr
DOMONT Axel
AG2R La Mondiale
1:38
42. nl
LANGEVELD Sebastian
Orica GreenEDGE
1:39
43. be
DEBUSSCHERE Jens
Lotto Belisol Team
1:43
44. be
NUYENS Nick
Garmin Sharp
1:46
45. fr
LADAGNOUS Matthieu
FDJ.fr
3:04
46. it
SELVAGGI Mirko
Vacansoleil - DCM
3:09
47. lu
JUNGELS Bob
RadioShack - Leopard
-
48. nl
VAN POPPEL Danny
Vacansoleil - DCM
-
49. dk
BRESCHEL Matti
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
3:29
50. au
DURBRIDGE Luke
Orica GreenEDGE
4:29
51. nl
DE KORT Koen
Team Argos - Shimano
4:37
52. de
GREIPEL André
Lotto Belisol Team
4:56
53. be
VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
5:50
54. it
OSS Daniel
BMC Racing Team
7:22
55. ru
KUZNETSOV Viacheslav
Team Katusha
7:24
56. ru
PORSEV Alexander
Team Katusha
-
57. be
JACOBS Pieter
Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise
-
58. be
WALLAYS Jelle
Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise
-
59. be
VANDENBERGH Stijn
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
-
60. be
LODEWYCK Klaas
BMC Racing Team
-
61. by
KUCHYNSKI Aliaksandr
Team Katusha
-
62. be
VANGENECHTEN Jonas
Lotto Belisol Team
-
63. dk
AAEN JORGENSEN Jonas
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
-
64. ca
BOIVIN Guillaume
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
-
65. be
VEUCHELEN Frederik
Vacansoleil - DCM
-
66. it
MARANGONI Alan
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
-
67. gr
TAMOURIDIS Ioannis
Euskaltel - Euskadi
-
68. si
KOCJAN Jure
Euskaltel - Euskadi
-
69. nz
SERGENT Jesse
RadioShack - Leopard
7:33
70. si
BOZIC Borut
Astana Pro Team
-
71. us
FARRAR Tyler
Garmin Sharp
-
72. us
HUFFMAN Evan
Astana Pro Team
-
73. be
KEUKELEIRE Jens
Orica GreenEDGE
7:36
74. nl
VAN POPPEL Boy
Vacansoleil - DCM
-
75. nl
TJALLINGII Maarten
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
-
76. it
PIETROPOLLI Daniele
Lampre - Merida
-
77. nl
VAN EMDEN Jos
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
-
78. ch
RAST Gregory
RadioShack - Leopard
-
79. de
HONDO Danilo
RadioShack - Leopard
-
80. gb
WIGGINS Bradley
Sky Procycling
-
81. au
SUTTON Chris
Sky Procycling
-
82. be
VANLANDSCHOOT James
Accent.jobs – Wanty
-
83. ca
PARISIEN Francois
Team Argos - Shimano
-
84. be
SCHEIRLINCKX Staf
Accent.jobs – Wanty
-
85. nl
LIGTHART Pim
Vacansoleil - DCM
-
86. be
VAN GOOLEN Jurgen
Accent.jobs – Wanty
7:51
87. fr
DELAGE Mickaël
FDJ.fr
7:55
88. ca
HOULE Hugo
AG2R La Mondiale
-
89. at
EISEL Bernhard
Sky Procycling
-
90. it
APPOLLONIO Davide
AG2R La Mondiale
7:58
91. nl
KROON Karsten
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
-
92. be
DOCKX Gert
Lotto Belisol Team
-
93. it
DALL\'ANTONIA Tiziano
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
-
94. ca
TUFT Svein
Orica GreenEDGE
-
95. de
KERN Julian
AG2R La Mondiale
8:14
96. be
WELLENS Tim
Lotto Belisol Team
8:27
97. es
ABERASTURI Jon
Euskaltel - Euskadi
8:29
98. es
PEREZ MORENO Ruben
Euskaltel - Euskadi
8:44
99. be
BOUCHER David
FDJ.fr
10:00
100. ru
TSATEVICH Alexey
Team Katusha
-
101. be
VERRAES Benjamin
Accent.jobs – Wanty
-
102. it
BOARO Manuele
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
-
103. si
KUMP Marko
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
-
104. it
NIZZOLO Giacomo
RadioShack - Leopard
10:04
105. jp
MIYAZAWA Takashi
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
-
106. it
DODI Luca
Lampre - Merida
10:09
107. es
SANZ Enrique
Movistar Team
10:16
108. es
MADRAZO RUIZ Ángel
Movistar Team
10:24
109. nl
VEELERS Tom
Team Argos - Shimano
-
110. nl
CURVERS Roy
Team Argos - Shimano
11:20
111. kz
GRUZDEV Dmitriy
Astana Pro Team
12:27
DNF. nl
TIMMER Albert
Team Argos - Shimano
-
DNF. co
ANACONA GOMEZ Winner
Lampre - Merida
-
DNF. it
BONO Matteo
Lampre - Merida
-
DNF. ar
RICHEZE Ariel Maximiliano
Lampre - Merida
-
DNF. lt
KRUOPIS Aidis
Orica GreenEDGE
-
DNF. nl
MOURIS Jens
Orica GreenEDGE
-
DNF. dk
VANDBORG Brian
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
-
DNF. es
VENTOSO Fran
Movistar Team
-
DNF. it
BELLETTI Manuel
AG2R La Mondiale
-
DNF. es
LOBATO Juan Jose
Euskaltel - Euskadi
-
DNF. fr
DéMARE Arnaud
FDJ.fr
-
DNF. fr
OFFREDO Yoann
FDJ.fr
-
DNF. ru
ISAYCHEV Vladimir
Team Katusha
-
DNF. dk
RASMUSSEN Alex
Garmin Sharp
-
DNF. be
VAN STAEYEN Michael
Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise
-
DNF. ca
ROLLIN Dominique
FDJ.fr
-
DNF. za
HUNTER Robert
Garmin Sharp
-
DNF. be
VANDOUSSELAERE Sven
Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise
-
DNF. be
VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter
Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise
-
DNF. it
NAPOLITANO Danilo
Accent.jobs – Wanty
-
DNF. lu
DRUCKER Jean-Pierre
Accent.jobs – Wanty
-
DNF. nl
VAN DIJK Stefan
Accent.jobs – Wanty
-
DNF. be
HABEAUX Gregory
Accent.jobs – Wanty
-
DNF. be
STEEGMANS Gert
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
-
DNF. it
GUARNIERI Jacopo
Astana Pro Team
-
DNF. kz
BAZAYEV Assan
Astana Pro Team
-
DNF. be
WILLEMS Frederik
Lotto Belisol Team
-
DNF. nl
WESTRA Lieuwe
Vacansoleil - DCM
-
DNF. es
LOPEZ GARCIA David
Sky Procycling
-
DNF. it
BENNATI Daniele
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
-
DNS. au
BROWN Graeme
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
-
DNS. be
GILBERT Philippe
BMC Racing Team
-
DNS. nl
KREDER Raymond
Garmin Sharp
-
DNS. de
DEGENKOLB John
Team Argos - Shimano
-