Eneco Tour

Stage 3

: Oosterhout > Schouwen-Duiveland

Wednesday 14th August (2013)

Classification: WT

Category: Int. Men

Distance: 187.3km


Stage Result

1. cz
STYBAR Zdenek
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
04:14:00
2. ar
RICHEZE Ariel Maximiliano
Lampre - Merida
-
3. nl
BOOM Lars
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
-
4. it
NIZZOLO Giacomo
RadioShack - Leopard
0:02
5. de
GREIPEL André
Lotto Belisol Team
-
6. it
BELLETTI Manuel
AG2R La Mondiale
-
7. it
NAPOLITANO Danilo
Accent.jobs – Wanty
-
8. ru
PORSEV Alexander
Team Katusha
-
9. it
APPOLLONIO Davide
AG2R La Mondiale
-
10. es
ROJAS José Joaquin
Movistar Team
-
11. nl
VEELERS Tom
Team Argos - Shimano
-
12. fr
DéMARE Arnaud
FDJ.fr
-
13. nl
VAN POPPEL Boy
Vacansoleil - DCM
-
14. au
CANTWELL Jonathan
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
-
15. be
STEEGMANS Gert
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
-
16. si
BOZIC Borut
Astana Pro Team
-
17. nl
VAN DIJK Stefan
Accent.jobs – Wanty
-
18. lu
DRUCKER Jean-Pierre
Accent.jobs – Wanty
-
19. es
LOBATO Juan Jose
Euskaltel - Euskadi
-
20. it
VIVIANI Elia
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
-
21. be
VAN STAEYEN Michael
Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise
-
22. ca
BOIVIN Guillaume
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
-
23. fr
OFFREDO Yoann
FDJ.fr
-
24. us
FARRAR Tyler
Garmin Sharp
-
25. au
SUTTON Chris
Sky Procycling
-
26. be
VAN HOECKE Gijs
Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise
-
27. si
KUMP Marko
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
-
28. kz
TLEUBAYEV Ruslan
Astana Pro Team
-
29. gr
TAMOURIDIS Ioannis
Euskaltel - Euskadi
-
30. es
VENTOSO Fran
Movistar Team
-
31. be
VANLANDSCHOOT James
Accent.jobs – Wanty
-
32. ru
GUSEV Vladimir
Team Katusha
-
33. by
HUTAROVICH Yauheni
AG2R La Mondiale
-
34. it
PETACCHI Alessandro
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
-
35. kz
IGLINSKIY Maxim
Astana Pro Team
-
36. ca
HOULE Hugo
AG2R La Mondiale
-
37. fr
LADAGNOUS Matthieu
FDJ.fr
-
38. nl
TANKINK Bram
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
-
39. gb
STANNARD Ian
Sky Procycling
-
40. nl
CURVERS Roy
Team Argos - Shimano
-
41. be
GILBERT Philippe
BMC Racing Team
-
42. be
LODEWYCK Klaas
BMC Racing Team
-
43. ua
GRIVKO Andriy
Astana Pro Team
-
44. be
DE WEERT Kevin
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
-
45. be
LEUKEMANS Bjorn
Vacansoleil - DCM
-
46. nl
WEENING Pieter
Orica GreenEDGE
-
47. fr
CHAVANEL Sylvain
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
-
48. nl
LANGEVELD Sebastian
Orica GreenEDGE
-
49. nl
KELDERMAN Wilco
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
-
50. au
HAYMAN Mathew
Sky Procycling
-
51. be
VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
-
52. be
VANSUMMEREN Johan
Garmin Sharp
-
53. pl
PATERSKI Maciej
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
-
54. nl
BOS Theo
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
-
55. nl
VAN POPPEL Danny
Vacansoleil - DCM
-
56. nl
DUMOULIN Tom
Team Argos - Shimano
-
57. de
HONDO Danilo
RadioShack - Leopard
-
58. be
KEUKELEIRE Jens
Orica GreenEDGE
-
59. be
MONFORT Maxime
RadioShack - Leopard
-
60. us
PHINNEY Taylor
BMC Racing Team
-
61. es
FERNáNDEZ DE LARREA Koldo
Garmin Sharp
-
62. de
KERN Julian
AG2R La Mondiale
-
63. nl
DE KORT Koen
Team Argos - Shimano
-
64. be
WELLENS Tim
Lotto Belisol Team
-
65. ca
ROLLIN Dominique
FDJ.fr
-
66. it
DALL\'ANTONIA Tiziano
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
-
67. au
RENSHAW Mark
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
-
68. es
PEREZ MORENO Ruben
Euskaltel - Euskadi
-
69. nl
VAN EMDEN Jos
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
-
70. nl
WESTRA Lieuwe
Vacansoleil - DCM
-
71. it
QUINZIATO Manuel
BMC Racing Team
-
72. nl
TERPSTRA Niki
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
-
73. be
BAKELANTS Jan
RadioShack - Leopard
-
74. pl
BODNAR Maciej
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
-
75. ru
KUZNETSOV Viacheslav
Team Katusha
-
76. es
BRAVO OIARBIDE Garikoitz
Euskaltel - Euskadi
-
77. no
RASCH Gabriel
Sky Procycling
-
78. es
ABERASTURI Jon
Euskaltel - Euskadi
-
79. ru
TSATEVICH Alexey
Team Katusha
-
80. be
VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter
Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise
-
81. it
MOSER Moreno
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
-
82. ch
WYSS Danilo
BMC Racing Team
-
83. lt
KRUOPIS Aidis
Orica GreenEDGE
-
84. lu
JUNGELS Bob
RadioShack - Leopard
-
85. fr
DELAGE Mickaël
FDJ.fr
-
86. nl
HOOGERLAND Johnny
Vacansoleil - DCM
-
87. be
JACOBS Pieter
Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise
-
88. si
SPILAK Simon
Team Katusha
-
89. za
IMPEY Daryl
Orica GreenEDGE
-
90. fr
SICARD Romain
Euskaltel - Euskadi
-
91. be
DECLERCQ Tim
Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise
-
92. nl
KROON Karsten
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
-
93. be
DE VREESE Laurens
Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise
-
94. ru
ISAYCHEV Vladimir
Team Katusha
-
95. fr
DOMONT Axel
AG2R La Mondiale
-
96. nz
SERGENT Jesse
RadioShack - Leopard
-
97. ca
PARISIEN Francois
Team Argos - Shimano
-
98. it
POZZATO Filippo
Lampre - Merida
-
99. kz
BAZAYEV Assan
Astana Pro Team
-
100. it
WACKERMANN Luca
Lampre - Merida
-
101. it
PIETROPOLLI Daniele
Lampre - Merida
-
102. be
VANDENBERGH Stijn
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
-
103. es
SANZ Enrique
Movistar Team
0:11
104. de
DEGENKOLB John
Team Argos - Shimano
0:13
105. ch
RAST Gregory
RadioShack - Leopard
0:19
106. be
ROELANDTS Jurgen
Lotto Belisol Team
-
107. nl
KREDER Raymond
Garmin Sharp
0:23
108. es
TERUEL ROVIRA Eloy
Movistar Team
-
109. co
ANACONA GOMEZ Winner
Lampre - Merida
-
110. be
BOUCHER David
FDJ.fr
-
111. es
MADRAZO RUIZ Ángel
Movistar Team
-
112. be
VAN GOOLEN Jurgen
Accent.jobs – Wanty
-
113. au
DURBRIDGE Luke
Orica GreenEDGE
-
114. ca
TUFT Svein
Orica GreenEDGE
-
115. lt
BAGDONAS Gediminas
AG2R La Mondiale
-
116. be
NUYENS Nick
Garmin Sharp
-
117. be
SCHEIRLINCKX Staf
Accent.jobs – Wanty
-
118. at
EISEL Bernhard
Sky Procycling
-
119. fr
MINARD Sébastien
AG2R La Mondiale
-
120. be
VERRAES Benjamin
Accent.jobs – Wanty
-
121. nl
TJALLINGII Maarten
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
-
122. it
OSS Daniel
BMC Racing Team
-
123. za
HUNTER Robert
Garmin Sharp
-
124. dk
BRESCHEL Matti
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
-
125. it
SELVAGGI Mirko
Vacansoleil - DCM
-
126. dk
VANDBORG Brian
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
-
127. nl
LIGTHART Pim
Vacansoleil - DCM
-
128. it
GUARNIERI Jacopo
Astana Pro Team
0:35
129. dk
RASMUSSEN Alex
Garmin Sharp
0:42
130. lt
NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas
Garmin Sharp
-
131. it
VIGANO Davide
Lampre - Merida
0:44
132. it
DODI Luca
Lampre - Merida
-
133. be
VANGENECHTEN Jonas
Lotto Belisol Team
-
134. be
DOCKX Gert
Lotto Belisol Team
-
135. it
BENNATI Daniele
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
-
136. be
WILLEMS Frederik
Lotto Belisol Team
-
137. jp
MIYAZAWA Takashi
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
-
138. es
LOPEZ GARCIA David
Sky Procycling
1:05
139. gb
WIGGINS Bradley
Sky Procycling
-
140. by
KUCHYNSKI Aliaksandr
Team Katusha
-
141. lv
SMUKULIS Gatis
Team Katusha
-
142. it
BOARO Manuele
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
-
143. dk
AAEN JORGENSEN Jonas
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
-
144. it
MARANGONI Alan
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
-
145. be
VEUCHELEN Frederik
Vacansoleil - DCM
-
146. be
HABEAUX Gregory
Accent.jobs – Wanty
-
147. kz
GRUZDEV Dmitriy
Astana Pro Team
-
148. us
HUFFMAN Evan
Astana Pro Team
-
149. fr
MOINARD Amaël
BMC Racing Team
-
150. fr
JEANNESSON Arnold
FDJ.fr
-
151. si
KOCJAN Jure
Euskaltel - Euskadi
-
152. be
DEVOLDER Stijn
RadioShack - Leopard
-
153. de
KITTEL Marcel
Team Argos - Shimano
-
154. nl
TIMMER Albert
Team Argos - Shimano
-
155. nl
MOURIS Jens
Orica GreenEDGE
-
156. es
MINGUEZ Miguel
Euskaltel - Euskadi
-
157. be
VANDOUSSELAERE Sven
Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise
-
158. be
WALLAYS Jelle
Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise
-
159. au
BROWN Graeme
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
1:29
160. be
DEBUSSCHERE Jens
Lotto Belisol Team
2:00
161. be
CORDEEL Sander
Lotto Belisol Team
-
162. es
COBO ACEBO Juan Jose
Movistar Team
2:41
163. it
BONO Matteo
Lampre - Merida
-
NQ. es
LASTRAS Pablo
Movistar Team
4:14:00

General Classification

1. fr
DéMARE Arnaud
FDJ.fr
12:18:42
2. nl
BOOM Lars
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
0:01
3. cz
STYBAR Zdenek
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
0:03
4. au
RENSHAW Mark
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
-
5. be
GILBERT Philippe
BMC Racing Team
0:04
6. us
FARRAR Tyler
Garmin Sharp
0:06
7. de
GREIPEL André
Lotto Belisol Team
0:08
8. us
PHINNEY Taylor
BMC Racing Team
-
9. it
PETACCHI Alessandro
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
0:10
10. lu
DRUCKER Jean-Pierre
Accent.jobs – Wanty
-
11. fr
LADAGNOUS Matthieu
FDJ.fr
-
12. si
KUMP Marko
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
-
13. be
BAKELANTS Jan
RadioShack - Leopard
-
14. be
DE VREESE Laurens
Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise
-
15. it
POZZATO Filippo
Lampre - Merida
-
16. au
HAYMAN Mathew
Sky Procycling
0:13
17. be
DECLERCQ Tim
Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise
-
18. es
ROJAS José Joaquin
Movistar Team
0:15
19. ru
PORSEV Alexander
Team Katusha
-
20. au
CANTWELL Jonathan
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
-
21. fr
OFFREDO Yoann
FDJ.fr
-
22. kz
IGLINSKIY Maxim
Astana Pro Team
-
23. nl
KELDERMAN Wilco
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
-
24. be
DE WEERT Kevin
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
-
25. gb
STANNARD Ian
Sky Procycling
-
26. fr
CHAVANEL Sylvain
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
-
27. nl
DUMOULIN Tom
Team Argos - Shimano
-
28. nl
TANKINK Bram
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
-
29. nl
LANGEVELD Sebastian
Orica GreenEDGE
-
30. ru
TSATEVICH Alexey
Team Katusha
-
31. nl
WEENING Pieter
Orica GreenEDGE
-
32. de
KERN Julian
AG2R La Mondiale
-
33. be
KEUKELEIRE Jens
Orica GreenEDGE
-
34. za
IMPEY Daryl
Orica GreenEDGE
-
35. fr
SICARD Romain
Euskaltel - Euskadi
-
36. be
JACOBS Pieter
Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise
0:17
37. it
NIZZOLO Giacomo
RadioShack - Leopard
0:18
38. fr
DOMONT Axel
AG2R La Mondiale
0:20
39. pl
BODNAR Maciej
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
0:21
40. be
VAN STAEYEN Michael
Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise
0:22
41. es
VENTOSO Fran
Movistar Team
-
42. it
VIVIANI Elia
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
-
43. ru
GUSEV Vladimir
Team Katusha
-
44. nl
VAN POPPEL Danny
Vacansoleil - DCM
-
45. be
VAN HOECKE Gijs
Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise
-
46. be
MONFORT Maxime
RadioShack - Leopard
-
47. ua
GRIVKO Andriy
Astana Pro Team
-
48. es
BRAVO OIARBIDE Garikoitz
Euskaltel - Euskadi
-
49. de
KERN Julian
AG2R La Mondiale
-
50. ru
KUZNETSOV Viacheslav
Team Katusha
-
51. it
WACKERMANN Luca
Lampre - Merida
-
52. pl
PATERSKI Maciej
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
-
53. es
LOBATO Juan Jose
Euskaltel - Euskadi
-
54. be
LEUKEMANS Bjorn
Vacansoleil - DCM
-
55. nl
WESTRA Lieuwe
Vacansoleil - DCM
-
56. be
WELLENS Tim
Lotto Belisol Team
-
57. it
QUINZIATO Manuel
BMC Racing Team
-
58. nl
HOOGERLAND Johnny
Vacansoleil - DCM
-
59. nl
TERPSTRA Niki
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
-
60. es
PEREZ MORENO Ruben
Euskaltel - Euskadi
-
61. lu
JUNGELS Bob
RadioShack - Leopard
-
62. it
MOSER Moreno
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
-
63. nl
KROON Karsten
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
-
64. si
SPILAK Simon
Team Katusha
-
65. nz
SERGENT Jesse
RadioShack - Leopard
-
66. it
PIETROPOLLI Daniele
Lampre - Merida
-
67. it
BELLETTI Manuel
AG2R La Mondiale
0:39
68. be
ROELANDTS Jurgen
Lotto Belisol Team
-
69. it
OSS Daniel
BMC Racing Team
0:43
70. es
MADRAZO RUIZ Ángel
Movistar Team
-
71. kz
BAZAYEV Assan
Astana Pro Team
0:45
72. nl
CURVERS Roy
Team Argos - Shimano
-
73. kz
TLEUBAYEV Ruslan
Astana Pro Team
0:48
74. nl
VAN DIJK Stefan
Accent.jobs – Wanty
-
75. by
HUTAROVICH Yauheni
AG2R La Mondiale
-
76. gr
TAMOURIDIS Ioannis
Euskaltel - Euskadi
-
77. be
LODEWYCK Klaas
BMC Racing Team
-
78. be
VANLANDSCHOOT James
Accent.jobs – Wanty
-
79. ca
HOULE Hugo
AG2R La Mondiale
-
80. nl
DE KORT Koen
Team Argos - Shimano
-
81. es
FERNáNDEZ DE LARREA Koldo
Garmin Sharp
-
82. be
VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter
Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise
-
83. it
DALL\'ANTONIA Tiziano
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
-
84. ch
WYSS Danilo
BMC Racing Team
-
85. no
RASCH Gabriel
Sky Procycling
-
86. be
VANDENBERGH Stijn
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
-
87. ca
PARISIEN Francois
Team Argos - Shimano
-
88. fr
DELAGE Mickaël
FDJ.fr
-
89. nl
VEELERS Tom
Team Argos - Shimano
1:01
90. de
DEGENKOLB John
Team Argos - Shimano
-
91. be
SCHEIRLINCKX Staf
Accent.jobs – Wanty
1:02
92. es
TERUEL ROVIRA Eloy
Movistar Team
1:04
93. ch
RAST Gregory
RadioShack - Leopard
1:05
94. it
SELVAGGI Mirko
Vacansoleil - DCM
1:06
95. dk
BRESCHEL Matti
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
1:09
96. au
DURBRIDGE Luke
Orica GreenEDGE
-
97. be
NUYENS Nick
Garmin Sharp
-
98. ca
TUFT Svein
Orica GreenEDGE
-
99. ca
ROLLIN Dominique
FDJ.fr
1:16
100. es
SANZ Enrique
Movistar Team
1:18
101. nl
VAN POPPEL Boy
Vacansoleil - DCM
1:20
102. be
VANSUMMEREN Johan
Garmin Sharp
-
103. be
VERRAES Benjamin
Accent.jobs – Wanty
1:21
104. fr
JEANNESSON Arnold
FDJ.fr
1:25
105. es
MINGUEZ Miguel
Euskaltel - Euskadi
-
106. ar
RICHEZE Ariel Maximiliano
Lampre - Merida
1:30
107. it
BENNATI Daniele
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
-
108. be
DOCKX Gert
Lotto Belisol Team
-
109. au
SUTTON Chris
Sky Procycling
1:32
110. es
ABERASTURI Jon
Euskaltel - Euskadi
-
111. lt
KRUOPIS Aidis
Orica GreenEDGE
-
112. be
STEEGMANS Gert
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
-
113. ru
ISAYCHEV Vladimir
Team Katusha
-
114. be
BOUCHER David
FDJ.fr
1:37
115. nl
KREDER Raymond
Garmin Sharp
1:41
116. be
HABEAUX Gregory
Accent.jobs – Wanty
1:51
117. kz
GRUZDEV Dmitriy
Astana Pro Team
-
118. be
VEUCHELEN Frederik
Vacansoleil - DCM
-
119. jp
MIYAZAWA Takashi
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
1:55
120. be
WILLEMS Frederik
Lotto Belisol Team
2:02
121. it
VIGANO Davide
Lampre - Merida
-
122. it
NAPOLITANO Danilo
Accent.jobs – Wanty
2:14
123. dk
AAEN JORGENSEN Jonas
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
2:23
124. be
VANDOUSSELAERE Sven
Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise
-
125. ca
BOIVIN Guillaume
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
2:32
126. it
GUARNIERI Jacopo
Astana Pro Team
-
127. fr
MOINARD Amaël
BMC Racing Team
2:35
128. it
MARANGONI Alan
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
-
129. nl
VAN EMDEN Jos
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
2:44
130. lt
NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas
Garmin Sharp
2:54
131. nl
MOURIS Jens
Orica GreenEDGE
3:11
132. dk
RASMUSSEN Alex
Garmin Sharp
3:15
133. lt
BAGDONAS Gediminas
AG2R La Mondiale
3:23
134. de
KITTEL Marcel
Team Argos - Shimano
3:52
135. be
DEBUSSCHERE Jens
Lotto Belisol Team
4:00
136. nl
TIMMER Albert
Team Argos - Shimano
4:36
137. co
ANACONA GOMEZ Winner
Lampre - Merida
4:57
138. be
VAN GOOLEN Jurgen
Accent.jobs – Wanty
-
139. dk
VANDBORG Brian
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
5:15
140. it
DODI Luca
Lampre - Merida
5:18
141. nl
LIGTHART Pim
Vacansoleil - DCM
-
142. be
WALLAYS Jelle
Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise
5:36
143. fr
MINARD Sébastien
AG2R La Mondiale
5:41
144. si
BOZIC Borut
Astana Pro Team
6:02
145. es
LOPEZ GARCIA David
Sky Procycling
6:23
146. gb
WIGGINS Bradley
Sky Procycling
-
147. lv
SMUKULIS Gatis
Team Katusha
-
148. be
DEVOLDER Stijn
RadioShack - Leopard
-
149. es
COBO ACEBO Juan Jose
Movistar Team
8:41
150. it
APPOLLONIO Davide
AG2R La Mondiale
9:04
151. nl
BOS Theo
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
-
152. de
HONDO Danilo
RadioShack - Leopard
-
153. za
HUNTER Robert
Garmin Sharp
9:25
154. nl
TJALLINGII Maarten
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
-
155. be
VANGENECHTEN Jonas
Lotto Belisol Team
9:46
156. it
BOARO Manuele
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
10:07
157. au
BROWN Graeme
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
10:31
158. it
BONO Matteo
Lampre - Merida
11:15
159. be
CORDEEL Sander
Lotto Belisol Team
12:49
160. at
EISEL Bernhard
Sky Procycling
13:13
161. by
KUCHYNSKI Aliaksandr
Team Katusha
13:55
162. us
HUFFMAN Evan
Astana Pro Team
-
163. si
KOCJAN Jure
Euskaltel - Euskadi
-

Points Classification

1. de
GREIPEL André
Lotto Belisol Team
45
2. ar
RICHEZE Ariel Maximiliano
Lampre - Merida
44
3. nl
BOOM Lars
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
41
4. it
NIZZOLO Giacomo
RadioShack - Leopard
41
5. us
PHINNEY Taylor
BMC Racing Team
32
6. be
DE VREESE Laurens
Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise
31
7. fr
DéMARE Arnaud
FDJ.fr
30
8. cz
STYBAR Zdenek
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
30
9. au
RENSHAW Mark
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
30
10. it
PETACCHI Alessandro
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
28
11. be
GILBERT Philippe
BMC Racing Team
25
12. au
HAYMAN Mathew
Sky Procycling
24
13. it
APPOLLONIO Davide
AG2R La Mondiale
23
14. us
FARRAR Tyler
Garmin Sharp
22
15. si
KUMP Marko
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
19
16. it
VIVIANI Elia
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
17
17. lu
DRUCKER Jean-Pierre
Accent.jobs – Wanty
15
18. it
BELLETTI Manuel
AG2R La Mondiale
15
19. be
JACOBS Pieter
Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise
13
20. es
TERUEL ROVIRA Eloy
Movistar Team
13
21. it
POZZATO Filippo
Lampre - Merida
13
22. be
VAN STAEYEN Michael
Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise
13
23. it
NAPOLITANO Danilo
Accent.jobs – Wanty
13
24. ru
PORSEV Alexander
Team Katusha
12
25. be
VERRAES Benjamin
Accent.jobs – Wanty
11
26. dk
RASMUSSEN Alex
Garmin Sharp
11
27. fr
LADAGNOUS Matthieu
FDJ.fr
10
28. es
ROJAS José Joaquin
Movistar Team
10
29. kz
TLEUBAYEV Ruslan
Astana Pro Team
10
30. be
WALLAYS Jelle
Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise
8
31. be
DECLERCQ Tim
Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise
6
32. fr
DOMONT Axel
AG2R La Mondiale
5
33. pl
BODNAR Maciej
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
3
34. lt
BAGDONAS Gediminas
AG2R La Mondiale
2

Teams Classification

1.
FDJ.fr
36:56:41
2.
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
0:01
3.
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
0:03
4.
BMC Racing Team
0:07
5.
Orica GreenEDGE
0:10
6.
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
0:12
7.
Lampre - Merida
0:17
8.
Team Katusha
-
9.
RadioShack - Leopard
0:19
10.
Euskaltel - Euskadi
0:24
11.
Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise
-
12.
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
0:31
13.
Vacansoleil - DCM
-
14.
Movistar Team
0:33
15.
AG2R La Mondiale
0:41
16.
Lotto Belisol Team
-
17.
Astana Pro Team
0:47
18.
Team Argos - Shimano
-
19.
Sky Procycling
0:50
20.
Accent.jobs – Wanty
1:04
21.
Garmin Sharp
1:11