Eneco Tour

Stage 1

: Koksijde > Ardooie

Monday 12th August (2013)

Classification: WT

Category: Int. Men

Distance: 175.3km


Stage Result

1. au
RENSHAW Mark
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
04:01:14
2. de
GREIPEL André
Lotto Belisol Team
0:02
3. it
NIZZOLO Giacomo
RadioShack - Leopard
-
4. ar
RICHEZE Ariel Maximiliano
Lampre - Merida
-
5. it
VIVIANI Elia
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
-
6. us
PHINNEY Taylor
BMC Racing Team
-
7. be
VAN STAEYEN Michael
Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise
-
8. it
APPOLLONIO Davide
AG2R La Mondiale
-
9. it
PETACCHI Alessandro
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
-
10. kz
TLEUBAYEV Ruslan
Astana Pro Team
-
11. es
VENTOSO Fran
Movistar Team
-
12. it
BELLETTI Manuel
AG2R La Mondiale
-
13. it
NAPOLITANO Danilo
Accent.jobs – Wanty
-
14. es
ROJAS José Joaquin
Movistar Team
-
15. es
ABERASTURI Jon
Euskaltel - Euskadi
-
16. by
HUTAROVICH Yauheni
AG2R La Mondiale
-
17. fr
DéMARE Arnaud
FDJ.fr
-
18. us
FARRAR Tyler
Garmin Sharp
-
19. au
SUTTON Chris
Sky Procycling
-
20. nl
BOOM Lars
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
-
21. nl
VAN POPPEL Danny
Vacansoleil - DCM
-
22. ru
PORSEV Alexander
Team Katusha
-
23. nl
VAN DIJK Stefan
Accent.jobs – Wanty
-
24. de
KITTEL Marcel
Team Argos - Shimano
-
25. cz
STYBAR Zdenek
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
-
26. au
CANTWELL Jonathan
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
-
27. ru
GUSEV Vladimir
Team Katusha
-
28. fr
OFFREDO Yoann
FDJ.fr
-
29. be
LODEWYCK Klaas
BMC Racing Team
-
30. lt
KRUOPIS Aidis
Orica GreenEDGE
-
31. nl
KELDERMAN Wilco
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
-
32. gr
TAMOURIDIS Ioannis
Euskaltel - Euskadi
-
33. ru
TSATEVICH Alexey
Team Katusha
-
34. nl
VAN POPPEL Boy
Vacansoleil - DCM
-
35. nl
VEELERS Tom
Team Argos - Shimano
-
36. be
GILBERT Philippe
BMC Racing Team
-
37. dk
BRESCHEL Matti
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
-
38. be
ROELANDTS Jurgen
Lotto Belisol Team
-
39. nl
BOS Theo
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
-
40. kz
IGLINSKIY Maxim
Astana Pro Team
-
41. nl
DUMOULIN Tom
Team Argos - Shimano
-
42. fr
JEANNESSON Arnold
FDJ.fr
-
43. be
DE WEERT Kevin
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
-
44. de
HONDO Danilo
RadioShack - Leopard
-
45. it
WACKERMANN Luca
Lampre - Merida
-
46. es
LASTRAS Pablo
Movistar Team
-
47. es
BRAVO OIARBIDE Garikoitz
Euskaltel - Euskadi
-
48. be
HABEAUX Gregory
Accent.jobs – Wanty
-
49. kz
BAZAYEV Assan
Astana Pro Team
-
50. fr
CHAVANEL Sylvain
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
-
51. be
VANLANDSCHOOT James
Accent.jobs – Wanty
-
52. be
DE VREESE Laurens
Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise
-
53. lt
BAGDONAS Gediminas
AG2R La Mondiale
-
54. gb
STANNARD Ian
Sky Procycling
-
55. be
JACOBS Pieter
Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise
-
56. za
IMPEY Daryl
Orica GreenEDGE
-
57. be
VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter
Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise
-
58. nl
DE KORT Koen
Team Argos - Shimano
-
59. be
VAN HOECKE Gijs
Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise
-
60. be
VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
-
61. nl
LANGEVELD Sebastian
Orica GreenEDGE
-
62. pl
BODNAR Maciej
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
-
63. be
MONFORT Maxime
RadioShack - Leopard
-
64. ru
KUZNETSOV Viacheslav
Team Katusha
-
65. be
WILLEMS Frederik
Lotto Belisol Team
-
66. be
DEBUSSCHERE Jens
Lotto Belisol Team
-
67. dk
AAEN JORGENSEN Jonas
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
-
68. it
VIGANO Davide
Lampre - Merida
-
69. nl
TANKINK Bram
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
-
70. de
KERN Julian
AG2R La Mondiale
-
71. kz
GRUZDEV Dmitriy
Astana Pro Team
-
72. es
FERNáNDEZ DE LARREA Koldo
Garmin Sharp
-
73. pl
PATERSKI Maciej
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
-
74. it
BOARO Manuele
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
-
75. ca
HOULE Hugo
AG2R La Mondiale
-
76. fr
SICARD Romain
Euskaltel - Euskadi
-
77. it
SELVAGGI Mirko
Vacansoleil - DCM
-
78. it
OSS Daniel
BMC Racing Team
-
79. gb
DOWSETT Alex
Movistar Team
-
80. au
HAYMAN Mathew
Sky Procycling
-
81. es
MADRAZO RUIZ Ángel
Movistar Team
-
82. ua
GRIVKO Andriy
Astana Pro Team
-
83. it
BENNATI Daniele
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
-
84. fr
LADAGNOUS Matthieu
FDJ.fr
-
85. be
VANDOUSSELAERE Sven
Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise
-
86. nl
HOOGERLAND Johnny
Vacansoleil - DCM
-
87. nl
WEENING Pieter
Orica GreenEDGE
-
88. es
TERUEL ROVIRA Eloy
Movistar Team
-
89. lu
DRUCKER Jean-Pierre
Accent.jobs – Wanty
-
90. au
DURBRIDGE Luke
Orica GreenEDGE
-
91. be
VANSUMMEREN Johan
Garmin Sharp
-
92. ch
RAST Gregory
RadioShack - Leopard
-
93. be
NUYENS Nick
Garmin Sharp
-
94. nl
WESTRA Lieuwe
Vacansoleil - DCM
-
95. za
HUNTER Robert
Garmin Sharp
-
96. be
VANDENBERGH Stijn
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
-
97. be
DECLERCQ Tim
Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise
-
98. ca
ROLLIN Dominique
FDJ.fr
-
99. it
DALL\'ANTONIA Tiziano
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
-
100. nz
SERGENT Jesse
RadioShack - Leopard
-
101. nl
KREDER Raymond
Garmin Sharp
-
102. it
MOSER Moreno
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
-
103. be
KEUKELEIRE Jens
Orica GreenEDGE
-
104. it
QUINZIATO Manuel
BMC Racing Team
-
105. nl
KROON Karsten
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
-
106. it
PIETROPOLLI Daniele
Lampre - Merida
-
107. nl
TERPSTRA Niki
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
-
108. be
WELLENS Tim
Lotto Belisol Team
-
109. fr
MOINARD Amaël
BMC Racing Team
-
110. be
BAKELANTS Jan
RadioShack - Leopard
-
111. be
VANGENECHTEN Jonas
Lotto Belisol Team
-
112. fr
DOMONT Axel
AG2R La Mondiale
-
113. it
POZZATO Filippo
Lampre - Merida
-
114. be
VERRAES Benjamin
Accent.jobs – Wanty
-
115. nl
CURVERS Roy
Team Argos - Shimano
-
116. ch
WYSS Danilo
BMC Racing Team
-
117. it
GUARNIERI Jacopo
Astana Pro Team
-
118. be
LEUKEMANS Bjorn
Vacansoleil - DCM
-
119. lu
JUNGELS Bob
RadioShack - Leopard
-
120. no
RASCH Gabriel
Sky Procycling
-
121. be
BOUCHER David
FDJ.fr
-
122. es
SANZ Enrique
Movistar Team
-
123. si
SPILAK Simon
Team Katusha
-
124. ca
PARISIEN Francois
Team Argos - Shimano
-
125. ru
ISAYCHEV Vladimir
Team Katusha
-
126. lt
NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas
Garmin Sharp
-
127. it
MARANGONI Alan
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
-
128. es
PEREZ MORENO Ruben
Euskaltel - Euskadi
-
129. ca
TUFT Svein
Orica GreenEDGE
-
130. nl
MOURIS Jens
Orica GreenEDGE
-
131. de
BURGHARDT Marcus
BMC Racing Team
-
132. es
LOBATO Juan Jose
Euskaltel - Euskadi
-
133. be
VEUCHELEN Frederik
Vacansoleil - DCM
-
134. es
MINGUEZ Miguel
Euskaltel - Euskadi
-
135. be
SCHEIRLINCKX Staf
Accent.jobs – Wanty
-
136. be
DOCKX Gert
Lotto Belisol Team
-
137. si
KUMP Marko
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
-
138. jp
MIYAZAWA Takashi
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
-
139. be
STEEGMANS Gert
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
-
140. nl
TJALLINGII Maarten
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
-
141. de
DEGENKOLB John
Team Argos - Shimano
0:30
142. nl
VAN EMDEN Jos
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
0:32
143. ca
BOIVIN Guillaume
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
0:41
144. dk
RASMUSSEN Alex
Garmin Sharp
1:21
145. nl
TIMMER Albert
Team Argos - Shimano
-
146. be
CORDEEL Sander
Lotto Belisol Team
1:49
147. fr
DELAGE Mickaël
FDJ.fr
0:02
148. au
BROWN Graeme
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
-
149. br
FISCHER Murilo Antonio
FDJ.fr
3:50
150. fr
MINARD Sébastien
AG2R La Mondiale
-
151. it
BONO Matteo
Lampre - Merida
-
152. co
ANACONA GOMEZ Winner
Lampre - Merida
-
153. dk
VANDBORG Brian
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
-
154. it
DODI Luca
Lampre - Merida
-
155. by
KUCHYNSKI Aliaksandr
Team Katusha
-
156. nl
LIGTHART Pim
Vacansoleil - DCM
-
157. be
DEVOLDER Stijn
RadioShack - Leopard
-
158. es
COBO ACEBO Juan Jose
Movistar Team
-
159. es
LOPEZ GARCIA David
Sky Procycling
-
160. lv
SMUKULIS Gatis
Team Katusha
-
161. us
HUFFMAN Evan
Astana Pro Team
-
162. be
VAN GOOLEN Jurgen
Accent.jobs – Wanty
-
163. gb
WIGGINS Bradley
Sky Procycling
-
164. be
WALLAYS Jelle
Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise
-
165. si
KOCJAN Jure
Euskaltel - Euskadi
-
166. at
EISEL Bernhard
Sky Procycling
-
167. gb
SWIFT Ben
Sky Procycling
-
168. si
BOZIC Borut
Astana Pro Team
-

General Classification

1. au
RENSHAW Mark
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
04:01:04
2. de
GREIPEL André
Lotto Belisol Team
0:06
3. be
JACOBS Pieter
Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise
0:07
4. it
NIZZOLO Giacomo
RadioShack - Leopard
0:08
5. be
VERRAES Benjamin
Accent.jobs – Wanty
-
6. nl
BOOM Lars
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
0:09
7. be
DE VREESE Laurens
Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise
-
8. us
PHINNEY Taylor
BMC Racing Team
0:10
9. pl
BODNAR Maciej
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
0:11
10. ar
RICHEZE Ariel Maximiliano
Lampre - Merida
0:12
11. it
VIVIANI Elia
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
-
12. be
VAN STAEYEN Michael
Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise
-
13. it
APPOLLONIO Davide
AG2R La Mondiale
-
14. it
PETACCHI Alessandro
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
-
15. kz
TLEUBAYEV Ruslan
Astana Pro Team
-
16. es
VENTOSO Fran
Movistar Team
-
17. it
BELLETTI Manuel
AG2R La Mondiale
-
18. it
NAPOLITANO Danilo
Accent.jobs – Wanty
-
19. es
ROJAS José Joaquin
Movistar Team
-
20. es
ABERASTURI Jon
Euskaltel - Euskadi
-
21. by
HUTAROVICH Yauheni
AG2R La Mondiale
-
22. fr
DéMARE Arnaud
FDJ.fr
-
23. us
FARRAR Tyler
Garmin Sharp
-
24. au
SUTTON Chris
Sky Procycling
-
25. nl
VAN POPPEL Danny
Vacansoleil - DCM
-
26. ru
PORSEV Alexander
Team Katusha
-
27. nl
VAN DIJK Stefan
Accent.jobs – Wanty
-
28. de
KITTEL Marcel
Team Argos - Shimano
-
29. cz
STYBAR Zdenek
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
-
30. au
CANTWELL Jonathan
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
-
31. ru
GUSEV Vladimir
Team Katusha
-
32. fr
OFFREDO Yoann
FDJ.fr
-
33. be
LODEWYCK Klaas
BMC Racing Team
-
34. lt
KRUOPIS Aidis
Orica GreenEDGE
-
35. nl
KELDERMAN Wilco
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
-
36. gr
TAMOURIDIS Ioannis
Euskaltel - Euskadi
-
37. ru
TSATEVICH Alexey
Team Katusha
-
38. nl
VAN POPPEL Boy
Vacansoleil - DCM
-
39. nl
VEELERS Tom
Team Argos - Shimano
-
40. be
GILBERT Philippe
BMC Racing Team
-
41. dk
BRESCHEL Matti
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
-
42. be
ROELANDTS Jurgen
Lotto Belisol Team
-
43. nl
BOS Theo
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
-
44. kz
IGLINSKIY Maxim
Astana Pro Team
-
45. nl
DUMOULIN Tom
Team Argos - Shimano
-
46. fr
JEANNESSON Arnold
FDJ.fr
-
47. be
DE WEERT Kevin
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
-
48. de
HONDO Danilo
RadioShack - Leopard
-
49. it
WACKERMANN Luca
Lampre - Merida
-
50. es
LASTRAS Pablo
Movistar Team
-
51. es
BRAVO OIARBIDE Garikoitz
Euskaltel - Euskadi
-
52. be
HABEAUX Gregory
Accent.jobs – Wanty
-
53. kz
BAZAYEV Assan
Astana Pro Team
-
54. fr
CHAVANEL Sylvain
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
-
55. be
VANLANDSCHOOT James
Accent.jobs – Wanty
-
56. lt
BAGDONAS Gediminas
AG2R La Mondiale
-
57. gb
STANNARD Ian
Sky Procycling
-
58. za
IMPEY Daryl
Orica GreenEDGE
-
59. be
VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter
Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise
-
60. nl
DE KORT Koen
Team Argos - Shimano
-
61. be
VAN HOECKE Gijs
Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise
-
62. be
VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
-
63. nl
LANGEVELD Sebastian
Orica GreenEDGE
-
64. be
MONFORT Maxime
RadioShack - Leopard
-
65. ru
KUZNETSOV Viacheslav
Team Katusha
-
66. be
WILLEMS Frederik
Lotto Belisol Team
-
67. be
DEBUSSCHERE Jens
Lotto Belisol Team
-
68. dk
AAEN JORGENSEN Jonas
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
-
69. it
VIGANO Davide
Lampre - Merida
-
70. nl
TANKINK Bram
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
-
71. de
KERN Julian
AG2R La Mondiale
-
72. kz
GRUZDEV Dmitriy
Astana Pro Team
-
73. es
FERNáNDEZ DE LARREA Koldo
Garmin Sharp
-
74. pl
PATERSKI Maciej
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
-
75. it
BOARO Manuele
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
-
76. ca
HOULE Hugo
AG2R La Mondiale
-
77. fr
SICARD Romain
Euskaltel - Euskadi
-
78. it
SELVAGGI Mirko
Vacansoleil - DCM
-
79. it
OSS Daniel
BMC Racing Team
-
80. gb
DOWSETT Alex
Movistar Team
-
81. au
HAYMAN Mathew
Sky Procycling
-
82. es
MADRAZO RUIZ Ángel
Movistar Team
-
83. ua
GRIVKO Andriy
Astana Pro Team
-
84. it
BENNATI Daniele
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
-
85. fr
LADAGNOUS Matthieu
FDJ.fr
-
86. be
VANDOUSSELAERE Sven
Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise
-
87. nl
HOOGERLAND Johnny
Vacansoleil - DCM
-
88. nl
WEENING Pieter
Orica GreenEDGE
-
89. es
TERUEL ROVIRA Eloy
Movistar Team
-
90. lu
DRUCKER Jean-Pierre
Accent.jobs – Wanty
-
91. au
DURBRIDGE Luke
Orica GreenEDGE
-
92. be
VANSUMMEREN Johan
Garmin Sharp
-
93. ch
RAST Gregory
RadioShack - Leopard
-
94. be
NUYENS Nick
Garmin Sharp
-
95. nl
WESTRA Lieuwe
Vacansoleil - DCM
-
96. za
HUNTER Robert
Garmin Sharp
-
97. be
VANDENBERGH Stijn
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
-
98. be
DECLERCQ Tim
Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise
-
99. ca
ROLLIN Dominique
FDJ.fr
-
100. it
DALL\'ANTONIA Tiziano
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
-
101. nz
SERGENT Jesse
RadioShack - Leopard
-
102. nl
KREDER Raymond
Garmin Sharp
-
103. it
MOSER Moreno
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
-
104. be
KEUKELEIRE Jens
Orica GreenEDGE
-
105. it
QUINZIATO Manuel
BMC Racing Team
-
106. nl
KROON Karsten
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
-
107. it
PIETROPOLLI Daniele
Lampre - Merida
-
108. nl
TERPSTRA Niki
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
-
109. be
WELLENS Tim
Lotto Belisol Team
-
110. fr
MOINARD Amaël
BMC Racing Team
-
111. be
BAKELANTS Jan
RadioShack - Leopard
-
112. be
VANGENECHTEN Jonas
Lotto Belisol Team
-
113. fr
DOMONT Axel
AG2R La Mondiale
-
114. it
POZZATO Filippo
Lampre - Merida
-
115. nl
CURVERS Roy
Team Argos - Shimano
-
116. ch
WYSS Danilo
BMC Racing Team
-
117. it
GUARNIERI Jacopo
Astana Pro Team
-
118. be
LEUKEMANS Bjorn
Vacansoleil - DCM
-
119. lu
JUNGELS Bob
RadioShack - Leopard
-
120. no
RASCH Gabriel
Sky Procycling
-
121. be
BOUCHER David
FDJ.fr
-
122. es
SANZ Enrique
Movistar Team
-
123. si
SPILAK Simon
Team Katusha
-
124. ca
PARISIEN Francois
Team Argos - Shimano
-
125. ru
ISAYCHEV Vladimir
Team Katusha
-
126. lt
NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas
Garmin Sharp
-
127. it
MARANGONI Alan
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
-
128. es
PEREZ MORENO Ruben
Euskaltel - Euskadi
-
129. ca
TUFT Svein
Orica GreenEDGE
-
130. nl
MOURIS Jens
Orica GreenEDGE
-
131. de
BURGHARDT Marcus
BMC Racing Team
-
132. es
LOBATO Juan Jose
Euskaltel - Euskadi
-
133. be
VEUCHELEN Frederik
Vacansoleil - DCM
-
134. es
MINGUEZ Miguel
Euskaltel - Euskadi
-
135. be
SCHEIRLINCKX Staf
Accent.jobs – Wanty
-
136. be
DOCKX Gert
Lotto Belisol Team
-
137. si
KUMP Marko
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
-
138. jp
MIYAZAWA Takashi
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
-
139. be
STEEGMANS Gert
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
-
140. nl
TJALLINGII Maarten
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
-
141. fr
DELAGE Mickaël
FDJ.fr
-
142. au
BROWN Graeme
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
-
143. de
DEGENKOLB John
Team Argos - Shimano
0:40
144. nl
VAN EMDEN Jos
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
0:42
145. ca
BOIVIN Guillaume
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
0:51
146. dk
RASMUSSEN Alex
Garmin Sharp
1:31
147. nl
TIMMER Albert
Team Argos - Shimano
-
148. be
CORDEEL Sander
Lotto Belisol Team
1:59
149. br
FISCHER Murilo Antonio
FDJ.fr
4:00
150. fr
MINARD Sébastien
AG2R La Mondiale
-
151. it
BONO Matteo
Lampre - Merida
-
152. co
ANACONA GOMEZ Winner
Lampre - Merida
-
153. dk
VANDBORG Brian
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
-
154. it
DODI Luca
Lampre - Merida
-
155. by
KUCHYNSKI Aliaksandr
Team Katusha
-
156. nl
LIGTHART Pim
Vacansoleil - DCM
-
157. be
DEVOLDER Stijn
RadioShack - Leopard
-
158. es
COBO ACEBO Juan Jose
Movistar Team
-
159. es
LOPEZ GARCIA David
Sky Procycling
-
160. lv
SMUKULIS Gatis
Team Katusha
-
161. us
HUFFMAN Evan
Astana Pro Team
-
162. be
VAN GOOLEN Jurgen
Accent.jobs – Wanty
-
163. gb
WIGGINS Bradley
Sky Procycling
-
164. be
WALLAYS Jelle
Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise
-
165. si
KOCJAN Jure
Euskaltel - Euskadi
-
166. at
EISEL Bernhard
Sky Procycling
-
167. gb
SWIFT Ben
Sky Procycling
-
168. si
BOZIC Borut
Astana Pro Team
-

Points Classification

1. au
RENSHAW Mark
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
30
2. de
GREIPEL André
Lotto Belisol Team
25
3. it
NIZZOLO Giacomo
RadioShack - Leopard
22
4. us
PHINNEY Taylor
BMC Racing Team
20
5. ar
RICHEZE Ariel Maximiliano
Lampre - Merida
19
6. it
VIVIANI Elia
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
17
7. be
JACOBS Pieter
Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise
13
8. be
VAN STAEYEN Michael
Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise
13
9. it
APPOLLONIO Davide
AG2R La Mondiale
12
10. be
VERRAES Benjamin
Accent.jobs – Wanty
11
11. it
PETACCHI Alessandro
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
11
12. kz
TLEUBAYEV Ruslan
Astana Pro Team
10
13. nl
BOOM Lars
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
8
14. be
DE VREESE Laurens
Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise
8
15. pl
BODNAR Maciej
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
3

Teams Classification

1.
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
12:03:46
2.
AG2R La Mondiale
0:02
3.
BMC Racing Team
-
4.
Movistar Team
-
5.
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
-
6.
Team Katusha
-
7.
Accent.jobs – Wanty
-
8.
FDJ.fr
-
9.
Euskaltel - Euskadi
-
10.
Astana Pro Team
-
11.
Team Argos - Shimano
-
12.
Lotto Belisol Team
-
13.
RadioShack - Leopard
-
14.
Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise
-
15.
Lampre - Merida
-
16.
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
-
17.
Vacansoleil - DCM
-
18.
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
-
19.
Orica GreenEDGE
-
20.
Sky Procycling
-
21.
Garmin Sharp
-