Tour de Pologne

Stage 3

: Krakow > Rzeszow

Tuesday 30th July (2013)

Classification: WT

Category: Int. Men

Distance: 226km


Stage Result

1. no
HUSHOVD Thor
BMC Racing Team
05:10:02
2. au
RENSHAW Mark
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
-
3. au
VON HOFF Steele
Garmin Sharp
-
4. si
BOLE Grega
Vacansoleil - DCM
-
5. be
VAN DER SANDE Tosh
Lotto Belisol Team
-
6. au
HOWARD Leigh
Orica GreenEDGE
-
7. pl
GOLAS Michal
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
-
8. by
HUTAROVICH Yauheni
AG2R La Mondiale
-
9. gb
SWIFT Ben
Sky Procycling
-
10. si
MEZGEC Luka
Team Argos - Shimano
-
11. au
DOCKER Mitchell
Orica GreenEDGE
-
12. it
RATTO Daniele
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
-
13. us
PHINNEY Taylor
BMC Racing Team
-
14. cz
STYBAR Zdenek
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
-
15. fr
RIBLON Christophe
AG2R La Mondiale
-
16. pl
FRANCZAK Pawel
Team Wibatech - Brzeg
-
17. es
SAEZ DE ARREGI Adrian
Euskaltel - Euskadi
-
18. es
IZAGIRRE Ion
Euskaltel - Euskadi
-
19. at
SCHORN Daniel
Team NetApp – Endura
-
20. es
VENTOSO Fran
Movistar Team
-
21. nz
SERGENT Jesse
RadioShack - Leopard
-
22. nl
WEENING Pieter
Orica GreenEDGE
-
23. pl
HONKISZ Adrian
CCC Polsat Polkowice
-
24. pl
MAJKA Rafal
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
-
25. hr
KISERLOVSKI Robert
RadioShack - Leopard
-
26. de
NERZ Dominik
BMC Racing Team
-
27. ee
KANGERT Tanel
Astana Pro Team
-
28. es
MADRAZO RUIZ Ángel
Movistar Team
-
29. at
ROHREGGER Thomas
RadioShack - Leopard
-
30. ru
GUSEV Vladimir
Team Katusha
-
31. nl
DEKKER Thomas
Garmin Sharp
-
32. us
HOWES Alex
Garmin Sharp
-
33. it
VANOTTI Alessandro
Astana Pro Team
-
34. it
POZZOVIVO Domenico
AG2R La Mondiale
-
35. pt
PIRES Bruno
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
-
36. nl
KRUIJSWIJK Steven
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
-
37. ch
ZAUGG Oliver
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
-
38. be
HERMANS Ben
RadioShack - Leopard
-
39. it
BASSO Ivan
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
-
40. it
CAPECCHI Eros
Movistar Team
-
41. fr
BARGUIL Warren
Team Argos - Shimano
-
42. co
HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis
Sky Procycling
-
43. it
SANTAROMITA Ivan
BMC Racing Team
-
44. dk
SøRENSEN Chris Anker
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
-
45. us
PETERSON Tom
Team Argos - Shimano
-
46. it
SALERNO Cristiano
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
-
47. co
SARMIENTO TUNARROSA Jose Cayetano
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
-
48. nl
LINDEMAN Bert-Jan
Vacansoleil - DCM
-
49. dk
SøRENSEN Nicki
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
-
50. pl
CIESLIK Pawel
Bank BGŻ
-
51. co
ROMERO Jeffry
Team Colombia
-
52. at
PREIDLER Georg
Team Argos - Shimano
-
53. it
REBELLIN Davide
CCC Polsat Polkowice
-
54. it
TIRALONGO Paolo
Astana Pro Team
-
55. ru
CHERNETCKII Sergei
Team Katusha
-
56. be
VANSUMMEREN Johan
Garmin Sharp
-
57. pl
MARCZYNSKI Tomasz
Vacansoleil - DCM
-
58. de
SCHILLINGER Andreas
Team NetApp – Endura
-
59. za
JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt
Team Argos - Shimano
-
60. es
BRAVO OIARBIDE Garikoitz
Euskaltel - Euskadi
-
61. pl
PATERSKI Maciej
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
-
62. lt
KRUOPIS Aidis
Orica GreenEDGE
-
63. ch
CANCELLARA Fabian
RadioShack - Leopard
-
64. ua
POPOVYCH Yaroslav
RadioShack - Leopard
-
65. es
SANCHEZ Luis Leon
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
-
66. be
DE GREEF Francis
Lotto Belisol Team
-
67. nl
LAMMERTINK Maurits
Vacansoleil - DCM
-
68. de
VOSS Paul
Team NetApp – Endura
-
69. it
NIBALI Vincenzo
Astana Pro Team
-
70. be
DE WEERT Kevin
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
-
71. fi
VEIKKANEN Jussi
FDJ.fr
-
72. pl
BODNAR Lukasz
Bank BGŻ
-
73. be
VANDEWALLE Kristof
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
-
74. co
ATAPUMA HURTADO John Darwin
Team Colombia
-
75. co
URAN Rigoberto
Sky Procycling
-
76. it
BRAMBILLA Gianluca
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
-
77. si
VRECER Robert
Euskaltel - Euskadi
-
78. be
PAUWELS Serge
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
-
79. au
WURF Cameron
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
-
80. fr
ELISSONDE Kenny
FDJ.fr
-
81. fr
PINEAU Cédric
FDJ.fr
-
82. co
QUINTERO Carlos
Team Colombia
-
83. es
MORENO Javier
Movistar Team
-
84. lt
BAGDONAS Gediminas
AG2R La Mondiale
-
85. pl
NIEMIEC Przemyslaw
Lampre - Merida
-
86. au
HAAS Nathan
Garmin Sharp
-
87. co
DUQUE Leonardo
Team Colombia
-
88. co
DUARTE Fabio
Team Colombia
-
89. it
ULISSI Diego
Lampre - Merida
-
90. pl
SZMYD Sylwester
Movistar Team
-
91. ru
BELKOV Maxim
Team Katusha
-
92. bg
MIHAYLOV Nikolay
CCC Polsat Polkowice
-
93. it
AGNOLI Valerio
Astana Pro Team
-
94. it
MONTAGUTI Matteo
AG2R La Mondiale
-
95. si
SPILAK Simon
Team Katusha
-
96. be
VANENDERT Dennis
Lotto Belisol Team
-
97. ru
IGNATENKO Petr
Team Katusha
-
98. fr
CASAR Sandy
FDJ.fr
-
99. pl
MORAJKO Jacek
CCC Polsat Polkowice
-
100. us
RATHE Jacob
Garmin Sharp
-
101. de
WAGNER Robert
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
-
102. fr
COURTEILLE Arnaud
FDJ.fr
-
103. us
DUGGAN Timothy
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
0:21
104. pl
GRADEK Kamil
BDC - Marcpol Team
-
105. it
PINOTTI Marco
BMC Racing Team
-
106. gb
WIGGINS Bradley
Sky Procycling
-
107. es
VALLS FERRI Rafael
Vacansoleil - DCM
-
108. cz
KöNIG Leopold
Team NetApp – Endura
-
109. it
BENEDETTI Cesare
Team NetApp – Endura
-
110. pl
TACIAK Mateusz
CCC Polsat Polkowice
-
111. ch
FRANK Mathias
BMC Racing Team
-
112. es
VICIOSO Ángel
Team Katusha
-
113. pl
DOMAGALSKI Karol
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
-
114. nl
BELLEMAKERS Dirk
Lotto Belisol Team
-
115. es
MINGUEZ Miguel
Euskaltel - Euskadi
0:28
116. nl
CLEMENT Stef
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
0:35
117. it
STORTONI Simone
Lampre - Merida
-
118. co
SERPA PEREZ Jose Rodolfo
Lampre - Merida
-
119. it
SCARPONI Michele
Lampre - Merida
-
120. es
REYNES MIMO Vicente
Lotto Belisol Team
-
121. co
ANACONA GOMEZ Winner
Lampre - Merida
-
122. it
VISCONTI Giovanni
Movistar Team
-
123. co
CHALAPUD Robinson
Team Colombia
-
124. au
TANNER David
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
-
125. fr
LADAGNOUS Matthieu
FDJ.fr
-
126. pl
MATYSIAK Bartlomiej
CCC Polsat Polkowice
0:46
127. pt
MESTRE Ricardo
Euskaltel - Euskadi
-
128. kz
DYACHENKO Alexandr
Astana Pro Team
1:08
129. pl
HUZARSKI Bartosz
Team NetApp – Endura
1:19
130. it
SELVAGGI Mirko
Vacansoleil - DCM
1:42
131. us
PATE Danny
Sky Procycling
4:16
132. be
VANENDERT Jelle
Lotto Belisol Team
4:35
133. cn
JI Cheng
Team Argos - Shimano
11:33
134. nl
MOURIS Jens
Orica GreenEDGE
-

General Classification

1. pl
MAJKA Rafal
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
16:14:45
2. co
HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis
Sky Procycling
0:04
3. fr
RIBLON Christophe
AG2R La Mondiale
0:06
4. nl
WEENING Pieter
Orica GreenEDGE
0:07
5. es
IZAGIRRE Ion
Euskaltel - Euskadi
0:09
6. dk
SøRENSEN Chris Anker
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
-
7. it
POZZOVIVO Domenico
AG2R La Mondiale
0:13
8. it
CAPECCHI Eros
Movistar Team
-
9. hr
KISERLOVSKI Robert
RadioShack - Leopard
0:16
10. at
ROHREGGER Thomas
RadioShack - Leopard
0:18
11. it
BASSO Ivan
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
0:20
12. us
HOWES Alex
Garmin Sharp
0:48
13. be
HERMANS Ben
RadioShack - Leopard
1:14
14. it
SANTAROMITA Ivan
BMC Racing Team
1:23
15. ee
KANGERT Tanel
Astana Pro Team
1:34
16. es
MORENO Javier
Movistar Team
1:50
17. nl
KRUIJSWIJK Steven
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
1:58
18. fr
ELISSONDE Kenny
FDJ.fr
2:16
19. fr
BARGUIL Warren
Team Argos - Shimano
2:31
20. de
NERZ Dominik
BMC Racing Team
2:50
21. us
PETERSON Tom
Team Argos - Shimano
2:58
22. it
REBELLIN Davide
CCC Polsat Polkowice
3:13
23. co
SARMIENTO TUNARROSA Jose Cayetano
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
4:58
24. co
ATAPUMA HURTADO John Darwin
Team Colombia
5:05
25. ru
GUSEV Vladimir
Team Katusha
5:33
26. at
PREIDLER Georg
Team Argos - Shimano
5:46
27. be
DE GREEF Francis
Lotto Belisol Team
6:26
28. ru
CHERNETCKII Sergei
Team Katusha
7:11
29. it
BRAMBILLA Gianluca
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
7:33
30. ch
ZAUGG Oliver
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
7:54
31. es
SANCHEZ Luis Leon
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
9:34
32. au
WURF Cameron
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
10:10
33. be
VANDEWALLE Kristof
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
10:20
34. pl
MARCZYNSKI Tomasz
Vacansoleil - DCM
10:55
35. de
VOSS Paul
Team NetApp – Endura
11:15
36. es
MADRAZO RUIZ Ángel
Movistar Team
11:56
37. es
VALLS FERRI Rafael
Vacansoleil - DCM
15:06
38. cz
STYBAR Zdenek
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
16:24
39. pl
GOLAS Michal
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
17:05
40. it
MONTAGUTI Matteo
AG2R La Mondiale
17:46
41. co
SERPA PEREZ Jose Rodolfo
Lampre - Merida
18:12
42. si
VRECER Robert
Euskaltel - Euskadi
18:58
43. pl
TACIAK Mateusz
CCC Polsat Polkowice
20:49
44. pl
PATERSKI Maciej
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
20:51
45. co
ROMERO Jeffry
Team Colombia
20:55
46. it
TIRALONGO Paolo
Astana Pro Team
21:03
47. ch
FRANK Mathias
BMC Racing Team
22:50
48. be
DE WEERT Kevin
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
23:22
49. gb
WIGGINS Bradley
Sky Procycling
23:43
50. es
SAEZ DE ARREGI Adrian
Euskaltel - Euskadi
25:08
51. be
PAUWELS Serge
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
25:21
52. it
SCARPONI Michele
Lampre - Merida
25:42
53. it
ULISSI Diego
Lampre - Merida
25:45
54. pl
CIESLIK Pawel
Bank BGŻ
27:19
55. cz
KöNIG Leopold
Team NetApp – Endura
28:14
56. fi
VEIKKANEN Jussi
FDJ.fr
28:17
57. si
SPILAK Simon
Team Katusha
29:51
58. pl
HONKISZ Adrian
CCC Polsat Polkowice
30:23
59. it
NIBALI Vincenzo
Astana Pro Team
31:26
60. bg
MIHAYLOV Nikolay
CCC Polsat Polkowice
33:00
61. be
VANENDERT Jelle
Lotto Belisol Team
33:54
62. kz
DYACHENKO Alexandr
Astana Pro Team
-
63. co
ANACONA GOMEZ Winner
Lampre - Merida
34:02
64. si
BOLE Grega
Vacansoleil - DCM
34:10
65. fr
CASAR Sandy
FDJ.fr
34:57
66. it
SALERNO Cristiano
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
34:58
67. co
URAN Rigoberto
Sky Procycling
35:42
68. nl
LINDEMAN Bert-Jan
Vacansoleil - DCM
37:48
69. be
VANSUMMEREN Johan
Garmin Sharp
-
70. dk
SøRENSEN Nicki
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
-
71. pl
MORAJKO Jacek
CCC Polsat Polkowice
-
72. co
DUARTE Fabio
Team Colombia
-
73. be
VANENDERT Dennis
Lotto Belisol Team
39:15
74. nl
BELLEMAKERS Dirk
Lotto Belisol Team
39:36
75. ru
IGNATENKO Petr
Team Katusha
39:45
76. pt
PIRES Bruno
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
39:46
77. es
REYNES MIMO Vicente
Lotto Belisol Team
39:50
78. fr
LADAGNOUS Matthieu
FDJ.fr
-
79. au
TANNER David
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
40:01
80. es
BRAVO OIARBIDE Garikoitz
Euskaltel - Euskadi
43:08
81. it
VISCONTI Giovanni
Movistar Team
43:13
82. it
RATTO Daniele
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
43:28
83. at
SCHORN Daniel
Team NetApp – Endura
43:29
84. nl
DEKKER Thomas
Garmin Sharp
-
85. de
SCHILLINGER Andreas
Team NetApp – Endura
-
86. pl
HUZARSKI Bartosz
Team NetApp – Endura
43:35
87. it
BENEDETTI Cesare
Team NetApp – Endura
43:50
88. pl
DOMAGALSKI Karol
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
-
89. es
MINGUEZ Miguel
Euskaltel - Euskadi
44:44
90. gb
SWIFT Ben
Sky Procycling
45:06
91. pl
GRADEK Kamil
BDC - Marcpol Team
46:01
92. ch
CANCELLARA Fabian
RadioShack - Leopard
46:06
93. ua
POPOVYCH Yaroslav
RadioShack - Leopard
47:23
94. co
QUINTERO Carlos
Team Colombia
51:27
95. au
DOCKER Mitchell
Orica GreenEDGE
53:49
96. nl
LAMMERTINK Maurits
Vacansoleil - DCM
-
97. pl
NIEMIEC Przemyslaw
Lampre - Merida
54:31
98. fr
PINEAU Cédric
FDJ.fr
54:58
99. fr
COURTEILLE Arnaud
FDJ.fr
55:22
100. pt
MESTRE Ricardo
Euskaltel - Euskadi
57:03
101. it
SELVAGGI Mirko
Vacansoleil - DCM
59:29
102. it
STORTONI Simone
Lampre - Merida
59:59
103. nz
SERGENT Jesse
RadioShack - Leopard
1:01:23
104. de
WAGNER Robert
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
1:02:14
105. ru
BELKOV Maxim
Team Katusha
-
106. us
DUGGAN Timothy
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
1:02:35
107. es
VICIOSO Ángel
Team Katusha
1:05:12
108. it
PINOTTI Marco
BMC Racing Team
1:07:42
109. au
HOWARD Leigh
Orica GreenEDGE
1:07:48
110. es
VENTOSO Fran
Movistar Team
1:09:32
111. us
RATHE Jacob
Garmin Sharp
1:09:44
112. co
CHALAPUD Robinson
Team Colombia
1:10:19
113. pl
SZMYD Sylwester
Movistar Team
1:11:17
114. pl
BODNAR Lukasz
Bank BGŻ
1:15:22
115. no
HUSHOVD Thor
BMC Racing Team
1:17:59
116. au
RENSHAW Mark
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
1:18:03
117. au
VON HOFF Steele
Garmin Sharp
1:18:05
118. co
DUQUE Leonardo
Team Colombia
1:18:06
119. by
HUTAROVICH Yauheni
AG2R La Mondiale
1:18:09
120. pl
FRANCZAK Pawel
Team Wibatech - Brzeg
-
121. us
PHINNEY Taylor
BMC Racing Team
-
122. si
MEZGEC Luka
Team Argos - Shimano
-
123. it
VANOTTI Alessandro
Astana Pro Team
-
124. lt
KRUOPIS Aidis
Orica GreenEDGE
-
125. za
JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt
Team Argos - Shimano
-
126. au
HAAS Nathan
Garmin Sharp
-
127. lt
BAGDONAS Gediminas
AG2R La Mondiale
-
128. it
AGNOLI Valerio
Astana Pro Team
-
129. pl
MATYSIAK Bartlomiej
CCC Polsat Polkowice
1:18:19
130. nl
CLEMENT Stef
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
1:18:44
131. be
VAN DER SANDE Tosh
Lotto Belisol Team
1:18:46
132. us
PATE Danny
Sky Procycling
1:22:25
133. nl
MOURIS Jens
Orica GreenEDGE
1:29:51
134. cn
JI Cheng
Team Argos - Shimano
1:30:18

Mountains Classification

1. at
ROHREGGER Thomas
RadioShack - Leopard
27
2. fr
RIBLON Christophe
AG2R La Mondiale
20
3. pl
HUZARSKI Bartosz
Team NetApp – Endura
15
4. dk
SøRENSEN Chris Anker
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
13
5. at
PREIDLER Georg
Team Argos - Shimano
12
6. be
PAUWELS Serge
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
10
7. it
CAPECCHI Eros
Movistar Team
7
8. it
NIBALI Vincenzo
Astana Pro Team
7
9. it
PINOTTI Marco
BMC Racing Team
6
10. nl
WEENING Pieter
Orica GreenEDGE
5
11. fr
PINEAU Cédric
FDJ.fr
5
12. pl
MARCZYNSKI Tomasz
Vacansoleil - DCM
4
13. pl
MATYSIAK Bartlomiej
CCC Polsat Polkowice
3
14. be
HERMANS Ben
RadioShack - Leopard
3
15. cz
STYBAR Zdenek
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
3
16. pl
PATERSKI Maciej
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
3
17. pl
MAJKA Rafal
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
2
18. co
HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis
Sky Procycling
2
19. kz
DYACHENKO Alexandr
Astana Pro Team
2
20. it
AGNOLI Valerio
Astana Pro Team
2
21. it
SELVAGGI Mirko
Vacansoleil - DCM
1

Points Classification

1. pl
MAJKA Rafal
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
34
2. es
IZAGIRRE Ion
Euskaltel - Euskadi
30
3. it
CAPECCHI Eros
Movistar Team
28
4. it
POZZOVIVO Domenico
AG2R La Mondiale
27
5. fr
RIBLON Christophe
AG2R La Mondiale
26
6. nl
WEENING Pieter
Orica GreenEDGE
26
7. co
HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis
Sky Procycling
24
8. it
BASSO Ivan
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
24
9. dk
SøRENSEN Chris Anker
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
22
10. it
ULISSI Diego
Lampre - Merida
20
11. no
HUSHOVD Thor
BMC Racing Team
20
12. hr
KISERLOVSKI Robert
RadioShack - Leopard
19
13. at
ROHREGGER Thomas
RadioShack - Leopard
19
14. co
ATAPUMA HURTADO John Darwin
Team Colombia
19
15. au
RENSHAW Mark
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
19
16. us
HOWES Alex
Garmin Sharp
18
17. at
PREIDLER Georg
Team Argos - Shimano
18
18. au
VON HOFF Steele
Garmin Sharp
18
19. si
BOLE Grega
Vacansoleil - DCM
17
20. be
VANENDERT Dennis
Lotto Belisol Team
16
21. be
HERMANS Ben
RadioShack - Leopard
15
22. au
HOWARD Leigh
Orica GreenEDGE
15
23. pl
GOLAS Michal
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
14
24. by
HUTAROVICH Yauheni
AG2R La Mondiale
13
25. gb
SWIFT Ben
Sky Procycling
12
26. ee
KANGERT Tanel
Astana Pro Team
11
27. si
MEZGEC Luka
Team Argos - Shimano
11
28. it
SANTAROMITA Ivan
BMC Racing Team
10
29. au
DOCKER Mitchell
Orica GreenEDGE
2
30. es
MORENO Javier
Movistar Team
9
31. it
RATTO Daniele
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
9
32. us
PHINNEY Taylor
BMC Racing Team
8
33. fr
ELISSONDE Kenny
FDJ.fr
7
34. cz
STYBAR Zdenek
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
7
35. nl
KRUIJSWIJK Steven
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
6
36. it
REBELLIN Davide
CCC Polsat Polkowice
6
37. es
VALLS FERRI Rafael
Vacansoleil - DCM
5
38. pl
FRANCZAK Pawel
Team Wibatech - Brzeg
5
39. es
SAEZ DE ARREGI Adrian
Euskaltel - Euskadi
4
40. fr
BARGUIL Warren
Team Argos - Shimano
2
41. de
NERZ Dominik
BMC Racing Team
-
42. at
SCHORN Daniel
Team NetApp – Endura
2
43. co
SARMIENTO TUNARROSA Jose Cayetano
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
1
44. cz
KöNIG Leopold
Team NetApp – Endura
1
45. es
VENTOSO Fran
Movistar Team
1

Teams Classification

1.
RadioShack - Leopard
48:46:39
2.
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
5:43
3.
Team Argos - Shimano
8:55
4.
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
8:59
5.
Movistar Team
11:40
6.
AG2R La Mondiale
16:01
7.
BMC Racing Team
24:18
8.
Euskaltel - Euskadi
26:21
9.
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
30:45
10.
Vacansoleil - DCM
39:14
11.
Team Katusha
39:15
12.
Astana Pro Team
45:52
13.
CCC Polsat Polkowice
46:52
14.
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
48:34
15.
Sky Procycling
56:44
16.
Lampre - Merida
57:39
17.
Colombia
1:01:30
18.
FDJ.fr
1:03:07
19.
Lotto Belisol Team
1:12:36
20.
Garmin Sharp
1:19:41
22.
Orica GreenEDGE
1:50:55
23.
REPR WOJSKA POLSKIEGO
1:51:17