Tour de France

Stage 7

: Montpellier > Albi

Friday 5th July (2013)

Classification: WT

Category: Int. Men

Distance: 205.5km


Stage Result

1. sk
SAGAN Peter
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
04:54:12
2. de
DEGENKOLB John
Team Argos - Shimano
-
3. it
BENNATI Daniele
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
-
4. pl
KWIATKOWSKI Michal
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
-
5. no
BOASSON HAGEN Edvald
Sky Procycling
-
6. it
GAVAZZI Francesco
Astana Pro Team
-
7. fr
GALLOPIN Tony
RadioShack - Leopard
-
8. fr
VICHOT Arthur
FDJ.fr
-
9. it
MORI Manuele
Lampre - Merida
-
10. fr
CHAVANEL Sylvain
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
-
11. lt
NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas
Garmin Sharp
-
12. za
IMPEY Daryl
Orica GreenEDGE
-
13. es
FLECHA Juan Antonio
Vacansoleil - DCM
-
14. fr
VUILLERMOZ Alexis
Sojasun
-
15. au
GERRANS Simon
Orica GreenEDGE
-
16. nl
TANKINK Bram
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
-
17. be
GILBERT Philippe
BMC Racing Team
-
18. nl
POELS Wout
Vacansoleil - DCM
-
19. it
MALACARNE Davide
Team Europcar
-
20. fr
RIBLON Christophe
AG2R La Mondiale
-
21. us
VAN GARDEREN Tejay
BMC Racing Team
-
22. lu
DIDIER Laurent
RadioShack - Leopard
-
23. gb
FROOME Christopher
Sky Procycling
-
24. pt
COSTA Rui
Movistar Team
-
25. au
EVANS Cadel
BMC Racing Team
-
26. de
VOIGT Jens
RadioShack - Leopard
-
27. fr
BARDET Romain
AG2R La Mondiale
-
28. fr
EL FARES Julien
Sojasun
-
29. au
PORTE Richie
Sky Procycling
-
30. cz
KREUZIGER Roman
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
-
31. us
TALANSKY Andrew
Garmin Sharp
-
32. sk
VELITS Peter
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
-
33. ie
ROCHE Nicolas
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
-
34. nl
DUMOULIN Tom
Team Argos - Shimano
-
35. fr
SICARD Romain
Euskaltel - Euskadi
-
36. es
CONTADOR Alberto
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
-
37. fr
PERAUD Jean-Christophe
AG2R La Mondiale
-
38. au
CLARKE Simon
Orica GreenEDGE
-
39. it
CUNEGO Damiano
Lampre - Merida
-
40. us
DANIELSON Thomas
Garmin Sharp
-
41. be
MONFORT Maxime
RadioShack - Leopard
-
42. pl
NIEMIEC Przemyslaw
Lampre - Merida
-
43. it
SABATINI Fabio
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
-
44. de
KLöDEN Andréas
RadioShack - Leopard
-
45. us
BOOKWALTER Brent
BMC Racing Team
-
46. dk
FUGLSANG Jakob
Astana Pro Team
-
47. nl
TEN DAM Laurens
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
-
48. es
NIEVE Mikel
Euskaltel - Euskadi
-
49. es
VALVERDE Alejandro
Movistar Team
-
50. es
RODRIGUEZ Joaquim
Team Katusha
-
51. ru
VORGANOV Eduard
Team Katusha
-
52. nl
MOLLEMA Bauke
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
-
53. no
NORDHAUG Lars Petter
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
-
54. si
KOREN Kristjan
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
-
55. jp
ARASHIRO Yukiya
Team Europcar
-
56. ie
MARTIN Daniel
Garmin Sharp
-
57. fr
MOINARD Amaël
BMC Racing Team
-
58. fr
GADRET John
AG2R La Mondiale
-
59. fr
ROLLAND Pierre
Team Europcar
-
60. fr
GAUTIER Cyril
Team Europcar
-
61. es
ANTON Igor
Euskaltel - Euskadi
-
62. fr
MEDEREL Maxime
Sojasun
-
63. nl
GESINK Robert
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
-
64. fr
LEVARLET Guillaume
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
65. fr
PINOT Thibaut
FDJ.fr
-
66. es
ASTARLOZA CHAURREAU Mikel
Euskaltel - Euskadi
-
67. es
NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
68. lu
SCHLECK Andy
RadioShack - Leopard
-
69. co
QUINTANA Nairo
Movistar Team
-
70. ca
HESJEDAL Ryder
Garmin Sharp
-
71. es
PLAZA Rubén
Movistar Team
-
72. au
ROGERS Michael
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
-
73. es
ZUBELDIA AGIRRE Haimar
RadioShack - Leopard
-
74. be
BAKELANTS Jan
RadioShack - Leopard
-
75. fr
KADRI Blel
AG2R La Mondiale
-
76. it
GASPAROTTO Enrico
Astana Pro Team
-
77. fr
JEANNESSON Arnold
FDJ.fr
-
78. fr
ROY Jérémy
FDJ.fr
-
79. by
SIUTSOU Kanstantsin
Sky Procycling
-
80. ch
ALBASINI Michael
Orica GreenEDGE
-
81. es
LOSADA Alberto
Team Katusha
-
82. fr
DUPONT Hubert
AG2R La Mondiale
-
83. cr
AMADOR Andrey
Movistar Team
-
84. ch
MORABITO Steve
BMC Racing Team
-
85. co
SERPA PEREZ Jose Rodolfo
Lampre - Merida
-
86. fr
MOLARD Rudy
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
87. fr
FEDRIGO Pierrick
FDJ.fr
-
88. es
HERNáNDEZ Jesús
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
-
89. ee
TAARAMäE Rein
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
90. es
MORENO Daniel
Team Katusha
-
91. ru
TROFIMOV Yuri
Team Katusha
-
92. es
IZAGIRRE Ion
Euskaltel - Euskadi
-
93. it
TOSATTO Matteo
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
-
94. it
FAVILLI Elia
Lampre - Merida
-
95. it
QUINZIATO Manuel
BMC Racing Team
0:19
96. de
GESCHKE Simon
Team Argos - Shimano
0:24
97. es
OROZ UGALDE Juan José
Euskaltel - Euskadi
0:29
98. pl
BODNAR Maciej
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
0:30
99. it
DE MARCHI Alessandro
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
0:33
100. gb
MILLAR David
Garmin Sharp
1:24
101. gb
KENNAUGH Peter
Sky Procycling
-
102. it
MARANGONI Alan
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
1:35
103. it
MOSER Moreno
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
-
104. au
DENNIS Rohan
Garmin Sharp
3:47
105. de
MARTIN Tony
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
14:53
106. gb
CAVENDISH Mark
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
-
107. nl
VEELERS Tom
Team Argos - Shimano
-
108. au
HANSEN Adam
Lotto Belisol Team
-
109. de
SIEBERG Marcel
Lotto Belisol Team
-
110. be
BOECKMANS Kris
Vacansoleil - DCM
-
111. de
GREIPEL André
Lotto Belisol Team
-
112. de
BURGHARDT Marcus
BMC Racing Team
-
113. fr
PINEAU Jérome
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
-
114. es
GUTIéRREZ Iván
Movistar Team
-
115. nl
DE KORT Koen
Team Argos - Shimano
-
116. de
FROHLINGER Johannes
Team Argos - Shimano
-
117. es
ERVITI Imanol
Movistar Team
-
118. es
ROJAS José Joaquin
Movistar Team
-
119. es
CASTROVIEJO Jonathan
Movistar Team
-
120. nl
CURVERS Roy
Team Argos - Shimano
-
121. be
DE GENDT Thomas
Vacansoleil - DCM
-
122. de
KITTEL Marcel
Team Argos - Shimano
-
123. be
WILLEMS Frederik
Lotto Belisol Team
-
124. dk
BAK Lars Ytting
Lotto Belisol Team
-
125. by
KUCHYNSKI Aliaksandr
Team Katusha
-
126. be
DE CLERCQ Bart
Lotto Belisol Team
-
127. nl
VAN POPPEL Danny
Vacansoleil - DCM
-
128. es
IRIZAR ARANBURU Markel
RadioShack - Leopard
-
129. nl
TIMMER Albert
Team Argos - Shimano
-
130. fr
DELAPLACE Anthony
Sojasun
-
131. ca
VEILLEUX David
Team Europcar
-
132. au
O\'GRADY Stuart
Orica GreenEDGE
-
133. es
NOVAL GONZALEZ Benjamin
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
-
134. be
ROELANDTS Jurgen
Lotto Belisol Team
-
135. pt
PAULINHO Sérgio
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
-
136. dk
VANDBORG Brian
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
-
137. nl
WESTRA Lieuwe
Vacansoleil - DCM
-
138. nl
VAN POPPEL Boy
Vacansoleil - DCM
-
139. nl
HOOGERLAND Johnny
Vacansoleil - DCM
-
140. lv
SMUKULIS Gatis
Team Katusha
-
141. es
LOPEZ GARCIA David
Sky Procycling
-
142. fr
BONNET William
FDJ.fr
-
143. fr
COPPEL Jérome
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
144. fr
MINARD Sébastien
AG2R La Mondiale
-
145. br
FISCHER Murilo Antonio
FDJ.fr
-
146. fr
GENIEZ Alexandre
FDJ.fr
-
147. nl
TERPSTRA Niki
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
-
148. ch
SCHAR Michael
BMC Racing Team
-
149. it
TRENTIN Matteo
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
-
150. it
BONO Matteo
Lampre - Merida
-
151. fr
HIVERT Jonathan
Sojasun
-
152. no
KRISTOFF Alexander
Team Katusha
-
153. fr
SIMON Julien
Sojasun
-
154. fr
LEMOINE Cyril
Sojasun
-
155. ru
BRUTT Pavel
Team Katusha
-
156. es
IZAGIRRE Gorka
Euskaltel - Euskadi
-
157. by
KIRYIENKA Vasil
Sky Procycling
-
158. be
WYNANTS Maarten
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
-
159. fr
GENE Yohann
Team Europcar
-
160. be
VANMARCKE Sep
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
-
161. fr
RéZA Kévin
Team Europcar
-
162. es
PEREZ MORENO Ruben
Euskaltel - Euskadi
-
163. nl
BOOM Lars
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
-
164. fr
MARINO Jean-Marc
Sojasun
-
165. fr
VOECKLER Thomas
Team Europcar
-
166. nl
LEEZER Tom
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
-
167. fr
FEILLU Brice
Sojasun
-
168. es
MATE MARDONES Luis Angel
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
169. es
LOBATO Juan Jose
Euskaltel - Euskadi
-
170. fr
LE MéVEL Christophe
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
171. nz
BAUER Jack
Garmin Sharp
-
172. es
GARCíA ETXEGIBEL Egoitz
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
173. gb
THOMAS Geraint
Sky Procycling
-
174. fr
DUMOULIN Samuel
AG2R La Mondiale
-
175. be
STEEGMANS Gert
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
-
176. fr
COUSIN Jérôme
Team Europcar
-
177. ru
LAGUTIN Sergey
Vacansoleil - DCM
-
178. gb
STANNARD Ian
Sky Procycling
-
179. au
GOSS Matthew
Orica GreenEDGE
-
180. kz
LUTSENKO Aleksey
Astana Pro Team
-
181. kz
BAZAYEV Assan
Astana Pro Team
-
182. nz
HENDERSON Gregory
Lotto Belisol Team
-
183. au
LANCASTER Brett
Orica GreenEDGE
-
184. kz
MURAVYEV Dmitriy
Astana Pro Team
-
185. ca
TUFT Svein
Orica GreenEDGE
-
186. au
MEYER Cameron
Orica GreenEDGE
-
187. it
FERRARI Roberto
Lampre - Merida
-
188. it
CIMOLAI Davide
Lampre - Merida
-
DNF. us
VANDE VELDE Christian
Garmin Sharp
-
DNF. it
MALORI Adriano
Lampre - Merida
-
DNS. si
BRAJKOVIč Janez
Astana Pro Team
-

General Classification

1. za
IMPEY Daryl
Orica GreenEDGE
27:12:29
2. no
BOASSON HAGEN Edvald
Sky Procycling
0:03
3. au
GERRANS Simon
Orica GreenEDGE
0:05
4. ch
ALBASINI Michael
Orica GreenEDGE
-
5. pl
KWIATKOWSKI Michal
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
0:06
6. fr
CHAVANEL Sylvain
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
-
7. gb
FROOME Christopher
Sky Procycling
0:08
8. au
PORTE Richie
Sky Procycling
-
9. ie
ROCHE Nicolas
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
0:14
10. cz
KREUZIGER Roman
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
-
11. es
CONTADOR Alberto
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
-
12. au
ROGERS Michael
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
-
13. us
TALANSKY Andrew
Garmin Sharp
0:22
14. ca
HESJEDAL Ryder
Garmin Sharp
-
15. ie
MARTIN Daniel
Garmin Sharp
-
16. us
DANIELSON Thomas
Garmin Sharp
-
17. es
VALVERDE Alejandro
Movistar Team
0:25
18. pt
COSTA Rui
Movistar Team
-
19. co
QUINTANA Nairo
Movistar Team
-
20. cr
AMADOR Andrey
Movistar Team
-
21. pl
NIEMIEC Przemyslaw
Lampre - Merida
0:30
22. au
EVANS Cadel
BMC Racing Team
0:31
23. be
GILBERT Philippe
BMC Racing Team
-
24. us
VAN GARDEREN Tejay
BMC Racing Team
-
25. fr
MOINARD Amaël
BMC Racing Team
-
26. ru
VORGANOV Eduard
Team Katusha
0:33
27. be
BAKELANTS Jan
RadioShack - Leopard
-
28. es
FLECHA Juan Antonio
Vacansoleil - DCM
-
29. es
RODRIGUEZ Joaquim
Team Katusha
-
30. es
MORENO Daniel
Team Katusha
-
31. sk
SAGAN Peter
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
0:34
32. be
MONFORT Maxime
RadioShack - Leopard
-
33. lu
SCHLECK Andy
RadioShack - Leopard
-
34. es
ZUBELDIA AGIRRE Haimar
RadioShack - Leopard
-
35. de
KLöDEN Andréas
RadioShack - Leopard
-
36. nl
POELS Wout
Vacansoleil - DCM
0:38
37. nl
MOLLEMA Bauke
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
0:42
38. nl
TANKINK Bram
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
-
39. nl
TEN DAM Laurens
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
-
40. no
NORDHAUG Lars Petter
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
-
41. fr
PINOT Thibaut
FDJ.fr
0:47
42. fr
JEANNESSON Arnold
FDJ.fr
-
43. dk
FUGLSANG Jakob
Astana Pro Team
1:01
44. fr
PERAUD Jean-Christophe
AG2R La Mondiale
1:09
45. fr
BARDET Romain
AG2R La Mondiale
-
46. fr
GADRET John
AG2R La Mondiale
-
47. fr
MEDEREL Maxime
Sojasun
1:15
48. it
MALACARNE Davide
Team Europcar
1:18
49. fr
ROLLAND Pierre
Team Europcar
-
50. it
MORI Manuele
Lampre - Merida
1:21
51. it
CUNEGO Damiano
Lampre - Merida
1:24
52. es
NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
1:25
53. es
ANTON Igor
Euskaltel - Euskadi
1:29
54. es
NIEVE Mikel
Euskaltel - Euskadi
-
55. es
ASTARLOZA CHAURREAU Mikel
Euskaltel - Euskadi
-
56. co
SERPA PEREZ Jose Rodolfo
Lampre - Merida
1:34
57. it
DE MARCHI Alessandro
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
2:35
58. fr
VUILLERMOZ Alexis
Sojasun
3:44
59. jp
ARASHIRO Yukiya
Team Europcar
3:47
60. ch
MORABITO Steve
BMC Racing Team
4:37
61. fr
RIBLON Christophe
AG2R La Mondiale
4:49
62. fr
FEDRIGO Pierrick
FDJ.fr
5:06
63. ru
TROFIMOV Yuri
Team Katusha
5:35
64. fr
GALLOPIN Tony
RadioShack - Leopard
5:36
65. si
KOREN Kristjan
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
6:17
66. fr
EL FARES Julien
Sojasun
6:53
67. it
GAVAZZI Francesco
Astana Pro Team
7:02
68. fr
GAUTIER Cyril
Team Europcar
7:52
69. it
GASPAROTTO Enrico
Astana Pro Team
8:30
70. es
PLAZA Rubén
Movistar Team
-
71. it
BENNATI Daniele
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
8:59
72. nl
GESINK Robert
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
9:08
73. it
TOSATTO Matteo
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
9:32
74. fr
VICHOT Arthur
FDJ.fr
10:02
75. es
IZAGIRRE Ion
Euskaltel - Euskadi
10:22
76. fr
MOLARD Rudy
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
10:57
77. de
VOIGT Jens
RadioShack - Leopard
14:38
78. nl
DUMOULIN Tom
Team Argos - Shimano
14:52
79. au
HANSEN Adam
Lotto Belisol Team
15:15
80. us
BOOKWALTER Brent
BMC Racing Team
15:27
81. fr
GENIEZ Alexandre
FDJ.fr
15:40
82. it
QUINZIATO Manuel
BMC Racing Team
15:45
83. gb
KENNAUGH Peter
Sky Procycling
16:00
84. fr
SIMON Julien
Sojasun
16:08
85. fr
FEILLU Brice
Sojasun
-
86. fr
VOECKLER Thomas
Team Europcar
16:13
87. fr
LE MéVEL Christophe
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
16:18
88. es
IZAGIRRE Gorka
Euskaltel - Euskadi
16:22
89. es
LOSADA Alberto
Team Katusha
16:42
90. it
MOSER Moreno
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
-
91. gb
MILLAR David
Garmin Sharp
17:07
92. sk
VELITS Peter
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
17:40
93. au
CLARKE Simon
Orica GreenEDGE
17:41
94. it
FAVILLI Elia
Lampre - Merida
18:06
95. lu
DIDIER Laurent
RadioShack - Leopard
18:47
96. ee
TAARAMäE Rein
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
18:54
97. fr
LEVARLET Guillaume
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
19:33
98. de
GESCHKE Simon
Team Argos - Shimano
20:17
99. fr
MARINO Jean-Marc
Sojasun
20:22
100. it
MARANGONI Alan
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
20:24
101. ch
SCHAR Michael
BMC Racing Team
20:49
102. fr
LEMOINE Cyril
Sojasun
21:41
103. pl
BODNAR Maciej
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
22:49
104. es
OROZ UGALDE Juan José
Euskaltel - Euskadi
23:07
105. by
SIUTSOU Kanstantsin
Sky Procycling
23:55
106. fr
DUPONT Hubert
AG2R La Mondiale
24:07
107. de
DEGENKOLB John
Team Argos - Shimano
24:28
108. ru
BRUTT Pavel
Team Katusha
24:44
109. it
CIMOLAI Davide
Lampre - Merida
25:24
110. ru
LAGUTIN Sergey
Vacansoleil - DCM
25:49
111. it
SABATINI Fabio
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
26:39
112. lt
NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas
Garmin Sharp
27:25
113. be
DE CLERCQ Bart
Lotto Belisol Team
27:58
114. es
ROJAS José Joaquin
Movistar Team
28:06
115. es
IRIZAR ARANBURU Markel
RadioShack - Leopard
28:48
116. es
CASTROVIEJO Jonathan
Movistar Team
28:58
117. fr
COPPEL Jérome
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
29:01
118. by
KIRYIENKA Vasil
Sky Procycling
29:05
119. es
HERNáNDEZ Jesús
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
29:39
120. lv
SMUKULIS Gatis
Team Katusha
30:19
121. fr
DELAPLACE Anthony
Sojasun
31:07
122. it
BONO Matteo
Lampre - Merida
32:04
123. fr
KADRI Blel
AG2R La Mondiale
32:06
124. fr
ROY Jérémy
FDJ.fr
32:09
125. fr
HIVERT Jonathan
Sojasun
32:32
126. de
MARTIN Tony
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
32:33
127. dk
BAK Lars Ytting
Lotto Belisol Team
33:10
128. pt
PAULINHO Sérgio
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
33:21
129. be
WYNANTS Maarten
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
35:30
130. es
GUTIéRREZ Iván
Movistar Team
36:27
131. nl
BOOM Lars
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
36:49
132. de
GREIPEL André
Lotto Belisol Team
37:15
133. es
LOPEZ GARCIA David
Sky Procycling
38:04
134. fr
DUMOULIN Samuel
AG2R La Mondiale
38:06
135. au
DENNIS Rohan
Garmin Sharp
38:57
136. no
KRISTOFF Alexander
Team Katusha
39:08
137. de
BURGHARDT Marcus
BMC Racing Team
39:15
138. nl
VAN POPPEL Boy
Vacansoleil - DCM
39:24
139. ca
VEILLEUX David
Team Europcar
40:26
140. fr
SICARD Romain
Euskaltel - Euskadi
40:36
141. gb
CAVENDISH Mark
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
41:43
142. be
STEEGMANS Gert
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
42:00
143. it
FERRARI Roberto
Lampre - Merida
42:08
144. nz
HENDERSON Gregory
Lotto Belisol Team
42:23
145. br
FISCHER Murilo Antonio
FDJ.fr
42:36
146. es
GARCíA ETXEGIBEL Egoitz
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
42:40
147. dk
VANDBORG Brian
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
42:43
148. nl
CURVERS Roy
Team Argos - Shimano
42:45
149. de
FROHLINGER Johannes
Team Argos - Shimano
-
150. nl
VAN POPPEL Danny
Vacansoleil - DCM
42:58
151. de
SIEBERG Marcel
Lotto Belisol Team
-
152. es
LOBATO Juan Jose
Euskaltel - Euskadi
43:07
153. it
TRENTIN Matteo
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
43:53
154. es
PEREZ MORENO Ruben
Euskaltel - Euskadi
44:11
155. be
DE GENDT Thomas
Vacansoleil - DCM
44:59
156. nl
TERPSTRA Niki
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
45:37
157. fr
PINEAU Jérome
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
45:41
158. fr
RéZA Kévin
Team Europcar
47:55
159. nl
LEEZER Tom
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
48:06
160. kz
LUTSENKO Aleksey
Astana Pro Team
48:35
161. nl
HOOGERLAND Johnny
Vacansoleil - DCM
49:27
162. be
ROELANDTS Jurgen
Lotto Belisol Team
49:47
163. au
LANCASTER Brett
Orica GreenEDGE
49:54
164. es
ERVITI Imanol
Movistar Team
50:15
165. au
GOSS Matthew
Orica GreenEDGE
51:01
166. gb
STANNARD Ian
Sky Procycling
51:09
167. au
MEYER Cameron
Orica GreenEDGE
51:17
168. es
MATE MARDONES Luis Angel
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
51:37
169. fr
MINARD Sébastien
AG2R La Mondiale
52:07
170. fr
BONNET William
FDJ.fr
52:25
171. nz
BAUER Jack
Garmin Sharp
52:55
172. be
WILLEMS Frederik
Lotto Belisol Team
53:36
173. de
KITTEL Marcel
Team Argos - Shimano
53:37
174. by
KUCHYNSKI Aliaksandr
Team Katusha
53:38
175. nl
DE KORT Koen
Team Argos - Shimano
54:23
176. au
O\'GRADY Stuart
Orica GreenEDGE
54:24
177. nl
TIMMER Albert
Team Argos - Shimano
54:40
178. ca
TUFT Svein
Orica GreenEDGE
55:26
179. be
VANMARCKE Sep
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
56:33
180. nl
WESTRA Lieuwe
Vacansoleil - DCM
57:12
181. fr
GENE Yohann
Team Europcar
57:32
182. be
BOECKMANS Kris
Vacansoleil - DCM
57:41
183. gb
THOMAS Geraint
Sky Procycling
57:56
184. fr
COUSIN Jérôme
Team Europcar
59:04
185. es
NOVAL GONZALEZ Benjamin
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
59:30
186. kz
BAZAYEV Assan
Astana Pro Team
59:45
187. kz
MURAVYEV Dmitriy
Astana Pro Team
1:00:34
188. nl
VEELERS Tom
Team Argos - Shimano
1:01:11

Mountains Classification

1. fr
KADRI Blel
AG2R La Mondiale
12
2. fr
ROLLAND Pierre
Team Europcar
11
3. au
CLARKE Simon
Orica GreenEDGE
5
4. be
DE GENDT Thomas
Vacansoleil - DCM
4
5. de
VOIGT Jens
RadioShack - Leopard
4
6. be
BAKELANTS Jan
RadioShack - Leopard
3
7. fr
GAUTIER Cyril
Team Europcar
3
8. es
NIEVE Mikel
Euskaltel - Euskadi
3
9. nl
BOOM Lars
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
2
10. no
NORDHAUG Lars Petter
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
2
11. fr
BARDET Romain
AG2R La Mondiale
2
12. fr
VUILLERMOZ Alexis
Sojasun
2
13. fr
FEILLU Brice
Sojasun
2
14. jp
ARASHIRO Yukiya
Team Europcar
1
15. by
SIUTSOU Kanstantsin
Sky Procycling
1
16. es
LOBATO Juan Jose
Euskaltel - Euskadi
1
17. gb
FROOME Christopher
Sky Procycling
1
18. ca
VEILLEUX David
Team Europcar
1
19. es
PEREZ MORENO Ruben
Euskaltel - Euskadi
1
20. fr
DELAPLACE Anthony
Sojasun
1
21. by
KIRYIENKA Vasil
Sky Procycling
1

Points Classification

1. sk
SAGAN Peter
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
224
2. de
GREIPEL André
Lotto Belisol Team
130
3. gb
CAVENDISH Mark
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
119
4. no
KRISTOFF Alexander
Team Katusha
111
5. no
BOASSON HAGEN Edvald
Sky Procycling
88
6. de
KITTEL Marcel
Team Argos - Shimano
87
7. pl
KWIATKOWSKI Michal
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
75
8. es
ROJAS José Joaquin
Movistar Team
71
9. es
FLECHA Juan Antonio
Vacansoleil - DCM
69
10. nl
VAN POPPEL Danny
Vacansoleil - DCM
65
11. za
IMPEY Daryl
Orica GreenEDGE
51
12. es
LOBATO Juan Jose
Euskaltel - Euskadi
51
13. au
GERRANS Simon
Orica GreenEDGE
47
14. it
GAVAZZI Francesco
Astana Pro Team
46
15. de
DEGENKOLB John
Team Argos - Shimano
43
16. fr
DUMOULIN Samuel
AG2R La Mondiale
42
17. nl
BOOM Lars
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
40
18. it
BENNATI Daniele
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
39
19. fr
LEMOINE Cyril
Sojasun
39
20. it
FERRARI Roberto
Lampre - Merida
36
21. it
SABATINI Fabio
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
34
22. be
BAKELANTS Jan
RadioShack - Leopard
30
23. gb
MILLAR David
Garmin Sharp
30
24. fr
SIMON Julien
Sojasun
30
25. lt
NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas
Garmin Sharp
26
26. be
BOECKMANS Kris
Vacansoleil - DCM
26
27. au
CLARKE Simon
Orica GreenEDGE
24
28. nz
HENDERSON Gregory
Lotto Belisol Team
24
29. fr
CHAVANEL Sylvain
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
22
30. it
TRENTIN Matteo
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
22
31. fr
MINARD Sébastien
AG2R La Mondiale
20
32. be
DE GENDT Thomas
Vacansoleil - DCM
20
33. it
CIMOLAI Davide
Lampre - Merida
19
34. be
STEEGMANS Gert
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
19
35. jp
ARASHIRO Yukiya
Team Europcar
18
36. fr
GALLOPIN Tony
RadioShack - Leopard
18
37. nl
WESTRA Lieuwe
Vacansoleil - DCM
17
38. ca
VEILLEUX David
Team Europcar
17
39. kz
LUTSENKO Aleksey
Astana Pro Team
17
40. be
GILBERT Philippe
BMC Racing Team
17
41. fr
VUILLERMOZ Alexis
Sojasun
17
42. fr
VICHOT Arthur
FDJ.fr
16
43. be
ROELANDTS Jurgen
Lotto Belisol Team
16
44. fr
GAUTIER Cyril
Team Europcar
15
45. fr
KADRI Blel
AG2R La Mondiale
15
46. fr
DELAPLACE Anthony
Sojasun
15
47. au
GOSS Matthew
Orica GreenEDGE
15
48. it
MORI Manuele
Lampre - Merida
14
49. fr
COUSIN Jérôme
Team Europcar
13
50. es
PEREZ MORENO Ruben
Euskaltel - Euskadi
13
51. fr
SICARD Romain
Euskaltel - Euskadi
11
52. fr
RéZA Kévin
Team Europcar
10
53. it
DE MARCHI Alessandro
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
9
54. ch
ALBASINI Michael
Orica GreenEDGE
8
55. it
FAVILLI Elia
Lampre - Merida
8
56. be
VANMARCKE Sep
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
8
57. nl
VEELERS Tom
Team Argos - Shimano
8
58. es
IZAGIRRE Gorka
Euskaltel - Euskadi
7
59. it
MARANGONI Alan
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
7
60. it
MOSER Moreno
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
6
61. fr
BARDET Romain
AG2R La Mondiale
5
62. si
KOREN Kristjan
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
5
63. sk
VELITS Peter
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
5
64. pl
BODNAR Maciej
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
5
65. ru
LAGUTIN Sergey
Vacansoleil - DCM
5
66. ie
ROCHE Nicolas
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
4
67. au
EVANS Cadel
BMC Racing Team
4
68. us
BOOKWALTER Brent
BMC Racing Team
4
69. nl
TANKINK Bram
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
3
70. by
SIUTSOU Kanstantsin
Sky Procycling
3
71. ca
TUFT Svein
Orica GreenEDGE
3
72. au
PORTE Richie
Sky Procycling
2
73. fr
RIBLON Christophe
AG2R La Mondiale
2
74. de
BURGHARDT Marcus
BMC Racing Team
2
75. de
SIEBERG Marcel
Lotto Belisol Team
1
76. au
LANCASTER Brett
Orica GreenEDGE
1
77. fr
HIVERT Jonathan
Sojasun
1
78. gb
KENNAUGH Peter
Sky Procycling
1

Youth Classification

1. pl
KWIATKOWSKI Michal
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
27:12:35
2. us
TALANSKY Andrew
Garmin Sharp
0:16
3. co
QUINTANA Nairo
Movistar Team
0:19
4. us
VAN GARDEREN Tejay
BMC Racing Team
0:25
5. sk
SAGAN Peter
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
0:28
6. fr
PINOT Thibaut
FDJ.fr
0:41
7. fr
BARDET Romain
AG2R La Mondiale
1:03
8. fr
VUILLERMOZ Alexis
Sojasun
3:38
9. fr
GALLOPIN Tony
RadioShack - Leopard
5:30
10. fr
VICHOT Arthur
FDJ.fr
9:56
11. es
IZAGIRRE Ion
Euskaltel - Euskadi
10:16
12. fr
MOLARD Rudy
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
10:51
13. nl
DUMOULIN Tom
Team Argos - Shimano
14:46
14. fr
GENIEZ Alexandre
FDJ.fr
15:34
15. gb
KENNAUGH Peter
Sky Procycling
15:54
16. it
MOSER Moreno
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
16:36
17. it
FAVILLI Elia
Lampre - Merida
18:00
18. de
DEGENKOLB John
Team Argos - Shimano
24:22
19. it
CIMOLAI Davide
Lampre - Merida
25:18
20. lt
NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas
Garmin Sharp
27:19
21. fr
DELAPLACE Anthony
Sojasun
31:01
22. au
DENNIS Rohan
Garmin Sharp
38:51
23. nl
VAN POPPEL Boy
Vacansoleil - DCM
39:18
24. fr
SICARD Romain
Euskaltel - Euskadi
40:30
25. nl
VAN POPPEL Danny
Vacansoleil - DCM
42:52
26. es
LOBATO Juan Jose
Euskaltel - Euskadi
43:01
27. it
TRENTIN Matteo
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
43:47
28. fr
RéZA Kévin
Team Europcar
47:49
29. kz
LUTSENKO Aleksey
Astana Pro Team
48:29
30. au
MEYER Cameron
Orica GreenEDGE
51:11
31. de
KITTEL Marcel
Team Argos - Shimano
53:31
32. be
VANMARCKE Sep
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
56:27
33. fr
COUSIN Jérôme
Team Europcar
58:58

Teams Classification

1.
Orica GreenEDGE
80:45:40
2.
Sky Procycling
0:08
3.
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
0:19
4.
Movistar Team
0:25
5.
Garmin Sharp
0:27
6.
Lampre - Merida
0:30
7.
Team Katusha
0:33
8.
BMC Racing Team
0:36
9.
RadioShack - Leopard
0:38
10.
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
0:47
11.
FDJ.fr
0:52
12.
AG2R La Mondiale
1:09
13.
Sojasun
1:15
14.
Team Europcar
1:23
15.
Euskaltel - Euskadi
1:29
16.
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
1:30
17.
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
2:02
18.
Astana Pro Team
10:08
19.
Vacansoleil - DCM
15:26
20.
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
17:40
21.
Team Argos - Shimano
53:59
22.
Lotto Belisol Team
57:39