Tour de France

Stage 3

: Ajaccio > Calvi

Monday 1st July (2013)

Classification: WT

Category: Int. Men

Distance: 145.5km


Stage Result

1. au
GERRANS Simon
Orica GreenEDGE
03:41:24
2. sk
SAGAN Peter
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
-
3. es
ROJAS José Joaquin
Movistar Team
-
4. pl
KWIATKOWSKI Michal
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
-
5. be
GILBERT Philippe
BMC Racing Team
-
6. es
FLECHA Juan Antonio
Vacansoleil - DCM
-
7. it
GAVAZZI Francesco
Astana Pro Team
-
8. fr
BOUET Maxime
AG2R La Mondiale
-
9. fr
SIMON Julien
Sojasun
-
10. es
IZAGIRRE Gorka
Euskaltel - Euskadi
-
11. no
BOASSON HAGEN Edvald
Sky Procycling
-
12. fr
BARDET Romain
AG2R La Mondiale
-
13. au
EVANS Cadel
BMC Racing Team
-
14. ru
LAGUTIN Sergey
Vacansoleil - DCM
-
15. it
FAVILLI Elia
Lampre - Merida
-
16. it
MORI Manuele
Lampre - Merida
-
17. de
GESCHKE Simon
Team Argos - Shimano
-
18. it
MALACARNE Davide
Team Europcar
-
19. be
BAKELANTS Jan
RadioShack - Leopard
-
20. sk
VELITS Peter
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
-
21. ru
VORGANOV Eduard
Team Katusha
-
22. za
IMPEY Daryl
Orica GreenEDGE
-
23. ie
ROCHE Nicolas
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
-
24. ch
MORABITO Steve
BMC Racing Team
-
25. be
VAN DEN BROECK Jurgen
Lotto Belisol Team
-
26. fr
CHAVANEL Sylvain
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
-
27. us
VAN GARDEREN Tejay
BMC Racing Team
-
28. gb
FROOME Christopher
Sky Procycling
-
29. gb
MILLAR David
Garmin Sharp
-
30. it
CUNEGO Damiano
Lampre - Merida
-
31. ca
HESJEDAL Ryder
Garmin Sharp
-
32. fr
PERAUD Jean-Christophe
AG2R La Mondiale
-
33. fr
LEVARLET Guillaume
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
34. au
ROGERS Michael
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
-
35. es
ASTARLOZA CHAURREAU Mikel
Euskaltel - Euskadi
-
36. cz
KREUZIGER Roman
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
-
37. fr
EL FARES Julien
Sojasun
-
38. si
BRAJKOVIč Janez
Astana Pro Team
-
39. au
HANSEN Adam
Lotto Belisol Team
-
40. dk
FUGLSANG Jakob
Astana Pro Team
-
41. us
BOOKWALTER Brent
BMC Racing Team
-
42. se
KESSIAKOFF Fredrik
Astana Pro Team
-
43. fr
MOINARD Amaël
BMC Racing Team
-
44. nl
MOLLEMA Bauke
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
-
45. es
ANTON Igor
Euskaltel - Euskadi
-
46. us
VANDE VELDE Christian
Garmin Sharp
-
47. es
VALVERDE Alejandro
Movistar Team
-
48. nl
POELS Wout
Vacansoleil - DCM
-
49. nl
TANKINK Bram
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
-
50. au
PORTE Richie
Sky Procycling
-
51. es
CONTADOR Alberto
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
-
52. it
DE MARCHI Alessandro
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
-
53. ch
SCHAR Michael
BMC Racing Team
-
54. de
KLöDEN Andréas
RadioShack - Leopard
-
55. es
RODRIGUEZ Joaquim
Team Katusha
-
56. lu
SCHLECK Andy
RadioShack - Leopard
-
57. es
ZUBELDIA AGIRRE Haimar
RadioShack - Leopard
-
58. us
TALANSKY Andrew
Garmin Sharp
-
59. pt
COSTA Rui
Movistar Team
-
60. nl
TEN DAM Laurens
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
-
61. be
MONFORT Maxime
RadioShack - Leopard
-
62. fr
GADRET John
AG2R La Mondiale
-
63. fr
LE MéVEL Christophe
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
64. co
SERPA PEREZ Jose Rodolfo
Lampre - Merida
-
65. es
NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
66. au
CLARKE Simon
Orica GreenEDGE
-
67. es
NIEVE Mikel
Euskaltel - Euskadi
-
68. au
MEYER Cameron
Orica GreenEDGE
-
69. ie
MARTIN Daniel
Garmin Sharp
-
70. fr
FEILLU Brice
Sojasun
-
71. pl
NIEMIEC Przemyslaw
Lampre - Merida
-
72. no
NORDHAUG Lars Petter
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
-
73. co
QUINTANA Nairo
Movistar Team
-
74. be
DE CLERCQ Bart
Lotto Belisol Team
-
75. es
MORENO Daniel
Team Katusha
-
76. fr
JEANNESSON Arnold
FDJ.fr
-
77. cr
AMADOR Andrey
Movistar Team
-
78. fr
PINOT Thibaut
FDJ.fr
-
79. fr
FEDRIGO Pierrick
FDJ.fr
-
80. fr
MEDEREL Maxime
Sojasun
-
81. fr
ROLLAND Pierre
Team Europcar
-
82. fr
COPPEL Jérome
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
83. us
DANIELSON Thomas
Garmin Sharp
-
84. si
KOREN Kristjan
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
-
85. ch
ALBASINI Michael
Orica GreenEDGE
-
86. fr
GENIEZ Alexandre
FDJ.fr
-
87. fr
LEMOINE Cyril
Sojasun
-
88. de
MARTIN Tony
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
-
89. fr
VOECKLER Thomas
Team Europcar
-
90. nl
DUMOULIN Tom
Team Argos - Shimano
0:17
91. fr
VUILLERMOZ Alexis
Sojasun
2:29
92. jp
ARASHIRO Yukiya
Team Europcar
-
93. fr
ROY Jérémy
FDJ.fr
3:40
94. fr
MOLARD Rudy
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
95. it
GASPAROTTO Enrico
Astana Pro Team
-
96. es
IZAGIRRE Ion
Euskaltel - Euskadi
-
97. ru
BRUTT Pavel
Team Katusha
-
98. es
PLAZA Rubén
Movistar Team
-
99. fr
DUMOULIN Samuel
AG2R La Mondiale
-
100. es
LOPEZ GARCIA David
Sky Procycling
-
101. fr
DELAPLACE Anthony
Sojasun
-
102. fr
RIBLON Christophe
AG2R La Mondiale
-
103. nl
BOOM Lars
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
-
104. fr
MARINO Jean-Marc
Sojasun
-
105. nl
VAN POPPEL Boy
Vacansoleil - DCM
5:02
106. it
MARANGONI Alan
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
-
107. fr
DUPONT Hubert
AG2R La Mondiale
-
108. dk
BAK Lars Ytting
Lotto Belisol Team
-
109. ru
TROFIMOV Yuri
Team Katusha
-
110. ca
VEILLEUX David
Team Europcar
-
111. fr
GAUTIER Cyril
Team Europcar
-
112. fr
GALLOPIN Tony
RadioShack - Leopard
-
113. be
DE GENDT Thomas
Vacansoleil - DCM
6:13
114. au
LANCASTER Brett
Orica GreenEDGE
-
115. no
KRISTOFF Alexander
Team Katusha
-
116. by
SIUTSOU Kanstantsin
Sky Procycling
-
117. be
WYNANTS Maarten
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
-
118. lu
DIDIER Laurent
RadioShack - Leopard
-
119. es
LOSADA Alberto
Team Katusha
-
120. ee
TAARAMäE Rein
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
121. by
KIRYIENKA Vasil
Sky Procycling
8:26
122. es
ERVITI Imanol
Movistar Team
-
123. it
SABATINI Fabio
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
-
124. it
BENNATI Daniele
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
-
125. au
DENNIS Rohan
Garmin Sharp
-
126. es
NOVAL GONZALEZ Benjamin
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
-
127. es
GUTIéRREZ Iván
Movistar Team
-
128. by
KUCHYNSKI Aliaksandr
Team Katusha
-
129. it
TOSATTO Matteo
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
-
130. nz
BAUER Jack
Garmin Sharp
-
131. nl
CURVERS Roy
Team Argos - Shimano
-
132. de
FROHLINGER Johannes
Team Argos - Shimano
-
133. fr
BONNET William
FDJ.fr
-
134. fr
MINARD Sébastien
AG2R La Mondiale
-
135. fr
KADRI Blel
AG2R La Mondiale
-
136. nl
WESTRA Lieuwe
Vacansoleil - DCM
-
137. it
TRENTIN Matteo
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
-
138. it
QUINZIATO Manuel
BMC Racing Team
-
139. fr
COUSIN Jérôme
Team Europcar
-
140. fr
GENE Yohann
Team Europcar
-
141. es
OROZ UGALDE Juan José
Euskaltel - Euskadi
-
142. es
MATE MARDONES Luis Angel
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
143. es
GARCíA ETXEGIBEL Egoitz
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
144. pt
PAULINHO Sérgio
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
-
145. es
HERNáNDEZ Jesús
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
-
146. es
LOBATO Juan Jose
Euskaltel - Euskadi
-
147. fr
RéZA Kévin
Team Europcar
-
148. lt
NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas
Garmin Sharp
-
149. fr
SICARD Romain
Euskaltel - Euskadi
-
150. ca
TUFT Svein
Orica GreenEDGE
-
151. au
O\'GRADY Stuart
Orica GreenEDGE
-
152. au
GOSS Matthew
Orica GreenEDGE
-
153. br
FISCHER Murilo Antonio
FDJ.fr
-
154. be
WILLEMS Frederik
Lotto Belisol Team
-
155. nl
GESINK Robert
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
-
156. gb
STANNARD Ian
Sky Procycling
-
157. nl
LEEZER Tom
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
-
158. de
DEGENKOLB John
Team Argos - Shimano
-
159. de
VOIGT Jens
RadioShack - Leopard
-
160. de
GREIPEL André
Lotto Belisol Team
9:15
161. be
ROELANDTS Jurgen
Lotto Belisol Team
-
162. nl
TERPSTRA Niki
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
-
163. be
STEEGMANS Gert
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
-
164. dk
VANDBORG Brian
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
-
165. nl
HOOGERLAND Johnny
Vacansoleil - DCM
-
166. gb
CAVENDISH Mark
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
-
167. es
IRIZAR ARANBURU Markel
RadioShack - Leopard
-
168. us
KING Edward
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
-
169. nl
VAN POPPEL Danny
Vacansoleil - DCM
-
170. de
BURGHARDT Marcus
BMC Racing Team
-
171. pl
BODNAR Maciej
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
-
172. it
MOSER Moreno
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
-
173. it
MALORI Adriano
Lampre - Merida
-
174. it
CIMOLAI Davide
Lampre - Merida
-
175. it
BONO Matteo
Lampre - Merida
-
176. es
PEREZ MORENO Ruben
Euskaltel - Euskadi
-
177. gb
THOMAS Geraint
Sky Procycling
-
178. es
CASTROVIEJO Jonathan
Movistar Team
-
179. nz
HENDERSON Gregory
Lotto Belisol Team
-
180. nl
DE KORT Koen
Team Argos - Shimano
-
181. gb
KENNAUGH Peter
Sky Procycling
-
182. fr
PINEAU Jérome
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
-
183. nl
TIMMER Albert
Team Argos - Shimano
-
184. de
SIEBERG Marcel
Lotto Belisol Team
-
185. fr
HIVERT Jonathan
Sojasun
-
186. de
KITTEL Marcel
Team Argos - Shimano
-
187. fr
VICHOT Arthur
FDJ.fr
-
188. kz
MURAVYEV Dmitriy
Astana Pro Team
-
189. kz
BAZAYEV Assan
Astana Pro Team
-
190. lv
SMUKULIS Gatis
Team Katusha
-
191. kz
LUTSENKO Aleksey
Astana Pro Team
-
192. be
VANMARCKE Sep
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
-
193. be
BOECKMANS Kris
Vacansoleil - DCM
-
194. it
FERRARI Roberto
Lampre - Merida
-
195. fr
BOUHANNI Nacer
FDJ.fr
16:44
196. nl
VEELERS Tom
Team Argos - Shimano
-
DNF. fr
BAGOT Yoann
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
DNF. kz
KASHECHKIN Andrey
Astana Pro Team
-

General Classification

1. be
BAKELANTS Jan
RadioShack - Leopard
12:21:27
2. fr
SIMON Julien
Sojasun
0:01
3. au
GERRANS Simon
Orica GreenEDGE
-
4. pl
KWIATKOWSKI Michal
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
-
5. no
BOASSON HAGEN Edvald
Sky Procycling
-
6. za
IMPEY Daryl
Orica GreenEDGE
-
7. gb
MILLAR David
Garmin Sharp
-
8. ru
LAGUTIN Sergey
Vacansoleil - DCM
-
9. au
EVANS Cadel
BMC Racing Team
-
10. fr
BARDET Romain
AG2R La Mondiale
-
11. ie
ROCHE Nicolas
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
-
12. be
VAN DEN BROECK Jurgen
Lotto Belisol Team
-
13. fr
CHAVANEL Sylvain
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
-
14. fr
PERAUD Jean-Christophe
AG2R La Mondiale
-
15. gb
FROOME Christopher
Sky Procycling
-
16. it
CUNEGO Damiano
Lampre - Merida
-
17. ru
VORGANOV Eduard
Team Katusha
-
18. cz
KREUZIGER Roman
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
-
19. es
VALVERDE Alejandro
Movistar Team
-
20. dk
FUGLSANG Jakob
Astana Pro Team
-
21. es
ASTARLOZA CHAURREAU Mikel
Euskaltel - Euskadi
-
22. es
IZAGIRRE Gorka
Euskaltel - Euskadi
-
23. au
HANSEN Adam
Lotto Belisol Team
-
24. au
PORTE Richie
Sky Procycling
-
25. it
GAVAZZI Francesco
Astana Pro Team
-
26. ca
HESJEDAL Ryder
Garmin Sharp
-
27. nl
POELS Wout
Vacansoleil - DCM
-
28. es
RODRIGUEZ Joaquim
Team Katusha
-
29. sk
SAGAN Peter
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
-
30. us
VANDE VELDE Christian
Garmin Sharp
-
31. be
GILBERT Philippe
BMC Racing Team
-
32. es
ANTON Igor
Euskaltel - Euskadi
-
33. co
QUINTANA Nairo
Movistar Team
-
34. fr
BOUET Maxime
AG2R La Mondiale
-
35. ch
ALBASINI Michael
Orica GreenEDGE
-
36. nl
MOLLEMA Bauke
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
-
37. be
MONFORT Maxime
RadioShack - Leopard
-
38. us
VAN GARDEREN Tejay
BMC Racing Team
-
39. es
ZUBELDIA AGIRRE Haimar
RadioShack - Leopard
-
40. it
FAVILLI Elia
Lampre - Merida
-
41. fr
JEANNESSON Arnold
FDJ.fr
-
42. fr
PINOT Thibaut
FDJ.fr
-
43. it
MALACARNE Davide
Team Europcar
-
44. es
FLECHA Juan Antonio
Vacansoleil - DCM
-
45. lu
SCHLECK Andy
RadioShack - Leopard
-
46. pl
NIEMIEC Przemyslaw
Lampre - Merida
-
47. es
NIEVE Mikel
Euskaltel - Euskadi
-
48. au
ROGERS Michael
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
-
49. cr
AMADOR Andrey
Movistar Team
-
50. no
NORDHAUG Lars Petter
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
-
51. se
KESSIAKOFF Fredrik
Astana Pro Team
-
52. co
SERPA PEREZ Jose Rodolfo
Lampre - Merida
-
53. us
TALANSKY Andrew
Garmin Sharp
-
54. pt
COSTA Rui
Movistar Team
-
55. fr
ROLLAND Pierre
Team Europcar
-
56. nl
TANKINK Bram
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
-
57. nl
TEN DAM Laurens
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
-
58. es
MORENO Daniel
Team Katusha
-
59. ie
MARTIN Daniel
Garmin Sharp
-
60. es
CONTADOR Alberto
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
-
61. it
MORI Manuele
Lampre - Merida
-
62. fr
GADRET John
AG2R La Mondiale
-
63. fr
FEILLU Brice
Sojasun
-
64. si
BRAJKOVIč Janez
Astana Pro Team
-
65. fr
GENIEZ Alexandre
FDJ.fr
-
66. fr
VOECKLER Thomas
Team Europcar
-
67. fr
MEDEREL Maxime
Sojasun
-
68. fr
MOINARD Amaël
BMC Racing Team
-
69. us
DANIELSON Thomas
Garmin Sharp
-
70. fr
LE MéVEL Christophe
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
71. de
KLöDEN Andréas
RadioShack - Leopard
-
72. es
NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
73. it
DE MARCHI Alessandro
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
1:24
74. jp
ARASHIRO Yukiya
Team Europcar
2:30
75. fr
VUILLERMOZ Alexis
Sojasun
-
76. fr
RIBLON Christophe
AG2R La Mondiale
3:41
77. es
IZAGIRRE Ion
Euskaltel - Euskadi
-
78. fr
MARINO Jean-Marc
Sojasun
-
79. fr
MOLARD Rudy
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
80. it
GASPAROTTO Enrico
Astana Pro Team
-
81. fr
DELAPLACE Anthony
Sojasun
-
82. ch
SCHAR Michael
BMC Racing Team
4:07
83. fr
FEDRIGO Pierrick
FDJ.fr
-
84. ch
MORABITO Steve
BMC Racing Team
-
85. fr
GAUTIER Cyril
Team Europcar
5:03
86. ru
TROFIMOV Yuri
Team Katusha
-
87. fr
GALLOPIN Tony
RadioShack - Leopard
-
88. fr
LEMOINE Cyril
Sojasun
5:39
89. us
BOOKWALTER Brent
BMC Racing Team
-
90. fr
EL FARES Julien
Sojasun
-
91. si
KOREN Kristjan
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
-
92. es
LOSADA Alberto
Team Katusha
6:14
93. es
PLAZA Rubén
Movistar Team
7:47
94. it
BENNATI Daniele
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
8:27
95. it
TOSATTO Matteo
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
-
96. nl
GESINK Robert
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
-
97. fr
HIVERT Jonathan
Sojasun
9:16
98. fr
VICHOT Arthur
FDJ.fr
-
99. gb
KENNAUGH Peter
Sky Procycling
-
100. it
CIMOLAI Davide
Lampre - Merida
-
101. it
MOSER Moreno
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
-
102. ru
BRUTT Pavel
Team Katusha
9:19
103. lu
DIDIER Laurent
RadioShack - Leopard
11:52
104. ee
TAARAMäE Rein
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
105. es
ROJAS José Joaquin
Movistar Team
12:44
106. fr
LEVARLET Guillaume
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
107. be
DE CLERCQ Bart
Lotto Belisol Team
-
108. fr
COPPEL Jérome
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
109. nl
DUMOULIN Tom
Team Argos - Shimano
13:01
110. es
CASTROVIEJO Jonathan
Movistar Team
13:22
111. es
IRIZAR ARANBURU Markel
RadioShack - Leopard
-
112. by
KIRYIENKA Vasil
Sky Procycling
14:05
113. it
QUINZIATO Manuel
BMC Racing Team
-
114. de
VOIGT Jens
RadioShack - Leopard
-
115. pt
PAULINHO Sérgio
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
-
116. es
HERNáNDEZ Jesús
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
-
117. ca
VEILLEUX David
Team Europcar
14:08
118. lv
SMUKULIS Gatis
Team Katusha
14:54
119. it
BONO Matteo
Lampre - Merida
-
120. fr
KADRI Blel
AG2R La Mondiale
17:01
121. au
DENNIS Rohan
Garmin Sharp
17:32
122. de
GESCHKE Simon
Team Argos - Shimano
17:35
123. sk
VELITS Peter
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
-
124. au
CLARKE Simon
Orica GreenEDGE
-
125. au
MEYER Cameron
Orica GreenEDGE
-
126. de
MARTIN Tony
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
-
127. nl
VAN POPPEL Boy
Vacansoleil - DCM
17:46
128. it
MARANGONI Alan
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
-
129. fr
DUPONT Hubert
AG2R La Mondiale
-
130. dk
BAK Lars Ytting
Lotto Belisol Team
-
131. pl
BODNAR Maciej
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
18:21
132. be
WYNANTS Maarten
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
18:57
133. es
GUTIéRREZ Iván
Movistar Team
21:10
134. es
OROZ UGALDE Juan José
Euskaltel - Euskadi
-
135. de
DEGENKOLB John
Team Argos - Shimano
-
136. es
GARCíA ETXEGIBEL Egoitz
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
137. es
MATE MARDONES Luis Angel
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
138. fr
DUMOULIN Samuel
AG2R La Mondiale
21:15
139. es
LOPEZ GARCIA David
Sky Procycling
-
140. nl
BOOM Lars
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
-
141. fr
ROY Jérémy
FDJ.fr
-
142. be
VANMARCKE Sep
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
21:59
143. de
BURGHARDT Marcus
BMC Racing Team
-
144. dk
VANDBORG Brian
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
-
145. de
GREIPEL André
Lotto Belisol Team
-
146. kz
LUTSENKO Aleksey
Astana Pro Team
-
147. no
KRISTOFF Alexander
Team Katusha
23:48
148. by
SIUTSOU Kanstantsin
Sky Procycling
-
149. au
LANCASTER Brett
Orica GreenEDGE
-
150. be
DE GENDT Thomas
Vacansoleil - DCM
-
151. it
TRENTIN Matteo
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
26:01
152. fr
SICARD Romain
Euskaltel - Euskadi
-
153. by
KUCHYNSKI Aliaksandr
Team Katusha
-
154. nl
WESTRA Lieuwe
Vacansoleil - DCM
-
155. es
NOVAL GONZALEZ Benjamin
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
-
156. nl
CURVERS Roy
Team Argos - Shimano
-
157. de
FROHLINGER Johannes
Team Argos - Shimano
-
158. au
O\'GRADY Stuart
Orica GreenEDGE
-
159. fr
BONNET William
FDJ.fr
-
160. es
LOBATO Juan Jose
Euskaltel - Euskadi
-
161. fr
GENE Yohann
Team Europcar
-
162. it
SABATINI Fabio
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
-
163. fr
RéZA Kévin
Team Europcar
-
164. nz
BAUER Jack
Garmin Sharp
-
165. es
ERVITI Imanol
Movistar Team
-
166. lt
NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas
Garmin Sharp
-
167. au
GOSS Matthew
Orica GreenEDGE
-
168. nl
LEEZER Tom
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
-
169. fr
MINARD Sébastien
AG2R La Mondiale
-
170. ca
TUFT Svein
Orica GreenEDGE
-
171. be
WILLEMS Frederik
Lotto Belisol Team
-
172. fr
COUSIN Jérôme
Team Europcar
-
173. gb
STANNARD Ian
Sky Procycling
-
174. br
FISCHER Murilo Antonio
FDJ.fr
-
175. nz
HENDERSON Gregory
Lotto Belisol Team
26:50
176. nl
VAN POPPEL Danny
Vacansoleil - DCM
-
177. be
ROELANDTS Jurgen
Lotto Belisol Team
-
178. de
KITTEL Marcel
Team Argos - Shimano
-
179. es
PEREZ MORENO Ruben
Euskaltel - Euskadi
-
180. de
SIEBERG Marcel
Lotto Belisol Team
-
181. be
BOECKMANS Kris
Vacansoleil - DCM
-
182. nl
TERPSTRA Niki
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
-
183. nl
DE KORT Koen
Team Argos - Shimano
-
184. gb
CAVENDISH Mark
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
-
185. nl
TIMMER Albert
Team Argos - Shimano
-
186. it
MALORI Adriano
Lampre - Merida
-
187. nl
HOOGERLAND Johnny
Vacansoleil - DCM
-
188. be
STEEGMANS Gert
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
-
189. us
KING Edward
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
-
190. kz
BAZAYEV Assan
Astana Pro Team
-
191. fr
PINEAU Jérome
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
-
192. it
FERRARI Roberto
Lampre - Merida
-
193. kz
MURAVYEV Dmitriy
Astana Pro Team
-
194. gb
THOMAS Geraint
Sky Procycling
-
195. nl
VEELERS Tom
Team Argos - Shimano
34:19
196. fr
BOUHANNI Nacer
FDJ.fr
-

Mountains Classification

1. fr
ROLLAND Pierre
Team Europcar
10
2. au
CLARKE Simon
Orica GreenEDGE
5
3. fr
KADRI Blel
AG2R La Mondiale
5
4. es
NIEVE Mikel
Euskaltel - Euskadi
3
5. nl
BOOM Lars
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
2
6. fr
GAUTIER Cyril
Team Europcar
2
7. no
NORDHAUG Lars Petter
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
2
8. fr
FEILLU Brice
Sojasun
2
9. fr
VUILLERMOZ Alexis
Sojasun
2
10. es
LOBATO Juan Jose
Euskaltel - Euskadi
1
11. be
VAN DEN BROECK Jurgen
Lotto Belisol Team
1
12. gb
FROOME Christopher
Sky Procycling
1
13. by
KIRYIENKA Vasil
Sky Procycling
1
14. ca
VEILLEUX David
Team Europcar
1
15. es
PEREZ MORENO Ruben
Euskaltel - Euskadi
1

Points Classification

1. sk
SAGAN Peter
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
74
2. de
KITTEL Marcel
Team Argos - Shimano
57
3. no
KRISTOFF Alexander
Team Katusha
48
4. pl
KWIATKOWSKI Michal
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
41
5. nl
BOOM Lars
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
40
6. nl
VAN POPPEL Danny
Vacansoleil - DCM
39
7. es
ROJAS José Joaquin
Movistar Team
36
8. au
GERRANS Simon
Orica GreenEDGE
32
9. es
FLECHA Juan Antonio
Vacansoleil - DCM
32
10. be
BAKELANTS Jan
RadioShack - Leopard
30
11. fr
SIMON Julien
Sojasun
30
12. gb
MILLAR David
Garmin Sharp
30
13. de
GREIPEL André
Lotto Belisol Team
30
14. it
GAVAZZI Francesco
Astana Pro Team
26
15. gb
CAVENDISH Mark
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
25
16. be
BOECKMANS Kris
Vacansoleil - DCM
24
17. no
BOASSON HAGEN Edvald
Sky Procycling
23
18. it
TRENTIN Matteo
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
22
19. za
IMPEY Daryl
Orica GreenEDGE
21
20. fr
MINARD Sébastien
AG2R La Mondiale
20
21. fr
DUMOULIN Samuel
AG2R La Mondiale
20
22. nz
HENDERSON Gregory
Lotto Belisol Team
20
23. it
CIMOLAI Davide
Lampre - Merida
19
24. nl
WESTRA Lieuwe
Vacansoleil - DCM
17
25. ca
VEILLEUX David
Team Europcar
17
26. be
GILBERT Philippe
BMC Racing Team
17
27. be
ROELANDTS Jurgen
Lotto Belisol Team
16
28. fr
LEMOINE Cyril
Sojasun
15
29. fr
GAUTIER Cyril
Team Europcar
15
30. fr
KADRI Blel
AG2R La Mondiale
15
31. fr
VUILLERMOZ Alexis
Sojasun
13
32. fr
COUSIN Jérôme
Team Europcar
13
33. es
PEREZ MORENO Ruben
Euskaltel - Euskadi
13
34. au
GOSS Matthew
Orica GreenEDGE
13
35. fr
BOUET Maxime
AG2R La Mondiale
11
36. au
CLARKE Simon
Orica GreenEDGE
11
37. es
LOBATO Juan Jose
Euskaltel - Euskadi
11
38. ru
LAGUTIN Sergey
Vacansoleil - DCM
10
39. it
BENNATI Daniele
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
9
40. it
FAVILLI Elia
Lampre - Merida
8
41. be
VANMARCKE Sep
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
8
42. fr
BOUHANNI Nacer
FDJ.fr
8
43. be
STEEGMANS Gert
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
8
44. nl
VEELERS Tom
Team Argos - Shimano
8
45. es
IZAGIRRE Gorka
Euskaltel - Euskadi
7
46. it
SABATINI Fabio
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
7
47. fr
BARDET Romain
AG2R La Mondiale
5
48. jp
ARASHIRO Yukiya
Team Europcar
5
49. au
EVANS Cadel
BMC Racing Team
4
50. ie
ROCHE Nicolas
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
4
51. fr
CHAVANEL Sylvain
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
3
52. nl
TANKINK Bram
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
3
53. fr
RIBLON Christophe
AG2R La Mondiale
2
54. fr
HIVERT Jonathan
Sojasun
1
55. pl
BODNAR Maciej
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
1

Youth Classification

1. pl
KWIATKOWSKI Michal
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
12:21:28
2. fr
BARDET Romain
AG2R La Mondiale
-
3. sk
SAGAN Peter
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
-
4. co
QUINTANA Nairo
Movistar Team
-
5. us
VAN GARDEREN Tejay
BMC Racing Team
-
6. it
FAVILLI Elia
Lampre - Merida
-
7. fr
PINOT Thibaut
FDJ.fr
-
8. us
TALANSKY Andrew
Garmin Sharp
-
9. fr
GENIEZ Alexandre
FDJ.fr
-
10. fr
VUILLERMOZ Alexis
Sojasun
2:29
11. es
IZAGIRRE Ion
Euskaltel - Euskadi
3:40
12. fr
MOLARD Rudy
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
13. fr
DELAPLACE Anthony
Sojasun
-
14. fr
GALLOPIN Tony
RadioShack - Leopard
5:02
15. fr
VICHOT Arthur
FDJ.fr
9:15
16. gb
KENNAUGH Peter
Sky Procycling
-
17. it
CIMOLAI Davide
Lampre - Merida
-
18. it
MOSER Moreno
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
-
19. nl
DUMOULIN Tom
Team Argos - Shimano
13:00
20. au
DENNIS Rohan
Garmin Sharp
17:31
21. au
MEYER Cameron
Orica GreenEDGE
17:34
22. nl
VAN POPPEL Boy
Vacansoleil - DCM
17:45
23. de
DEGENKOLB John
Team Argos - Shimano
21:09
24. be
VANMARCKE Sep
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
21:58
25. kz
LUTSENKO Aleksey
Astana Pro Team
-
26. it
TRENTIN Matteo
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
26:00
27. fr
SICARD Romain
Euskaltel - Euskadi
-
28. es
LOBATO Juan Jose
Euskaltel - Euskadi
-
29. fr
RéZA Kévin
Team Europcar
-
30. lt
NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas
Garmin Sharp
-
31. fr
COUSIN Jérôme
Team Europcar
-
32. nl
VAN POPPEL Danny
Vacansoleil - DCM
26:49
33. de
KITTEL Marcel
Team Argos - Shimano
-
34. it
MALORI Adriano
Lampre - Merida
-
35. fr
BOUHANNI Nacer
FDJ.fr
34:18

Teams Classification

1.
RadioShack - Leopard
37:04:23
2.
BMC Racing Team
0:01
3.
Vacansoleil - DCM
-
4.
Lampre - Merida
-
5.
Orica GreenEDGE
-
6.
AG2R La Mondiale
-
7.
Team Europcar
-
8.
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
-
9.
Movistar Team
-
10.
Astana Pro Team
-
11.
Sojasun
-
12.
Team Katusha
-
13.
Sky Procycling
-
14.
Euskaltel - Euskadi
-
15.
Garmin Sharp
-
16.
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
-
17.
FDJ.fr
-
18.
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
19.
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
1:24
20.
Lotto Belisol Team
12:44
21.
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
17:35
22.
Team Argos - Shimano
51:44