Tour de France

Stage 19

: Le Bourg d'Oisans > Le Grand Bornand

Friday 19th July (2013)

Classification: WT

Category: Int. Men

Distance: 204.5km


Stage Result

1. pt
COSTA Rui
Movistar Team
05:59:01
2. de
KLöDEN Andréas
RadioShack - Leopard
0:48
3. be
BAKELANTS Jan
RadioShack - Leopard
1:44
4. fr
GENIEZ Alexandre
FDJ.fr
1:52
5. es
NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
1:55
6. be
DE CLERCQ Bart
Lotto Belisol Team
1:58
7. nl
GESINK Robert
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
2:03
8. it
DE MARCHI Alessandro
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
2:05
9. es
NIEVE Mikel
Euskaltel - Euskadi
2:16
10. es
PLAZA Rubén
Movistar Team
2:44
11. es
HERNáNDEZ Jesús
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
2:46
12. fr
BARDET Romain
AG2R La Mondiale
2:48
13. nl
DUMOULIN Tom
Team Argos - Shimano
3:56
14. de
GESCHKE Simon
Team Argos - Shimano
4:52
15. fr
MOINARD Amaël
BMC Racing Team
6:41
16. fr
ROLLAND Pierre
Team Europcar
-
17. co
SERPA PEREZ Jose Rodolfo
Lampre - Merida
8:15
18. es
VALVERDE Alejandro
Movistar Team
8:40
19. fr
GADRET John
AG2R La Mondiale
-
20. dk
FUGLSANG Jakob
Astana Pro Team
-
21. es
RODRIGUEZ Joaquim
Team Katusha
-
22. co
QUINTANA Nairo
Movistar Team
-
23. es
CONTADOR Alberto
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
-
24. cz
KREUZIGER Roman
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
-
25. gb
FROOME Christopher
Sky Procycling
-
26. us
TALANSKY Andrew
Garmin Sharp
-
27. nl
MOLLEMA Bauke
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
-
28. be
MONFORT Maxime
RadioShack - Leopard
8:44
29. es
IZAGIRRE Ion
Euskaltel - Euskadi
-
30. es
ANTON Igor
Euskaltel - Euskadi
-
31. fr
JEANNESSON Arnold
FDJ.fr
8:48
32. au
PORTE Richie
Sky Procycling
8:51
33. es
MORENO Daniel
Team Katusha
8:57
34. fr
COPPEL Jérome
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
9:15
35. nl
POELS Wout
Vacansoleil - DCM
10:10
36. fr
SIMON Julien
Sojasun
-
37. pl
KWIATKOWSKI Michal
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
-
38. fr
DUPONT Hubert
AG2R La Mondiale
-
39. au
CLARKE Simon
Orica GreenEDGE
-
40. es
GARCíA ETXEGIBEL Egoitz
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
41. nl
TEN DAM Laurens
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
-
42. es
ROJAS José Joaquin
Movistar Team
10:13
43. sk
VELITS Peter
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
10:31
44. ru
TROFIMOV Yuri
Team Katusha
10:34
45. fr
LEVARLET Guillaume
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
10:40
46. it
MALACARNE Davide
Team Europcar
12:49
47. fr
GAUTIER Cyril
Team Europcar
13:16
48. au
ROGERS Michael
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
13:18
49. fr
FEILLU Brice
Sojasun
13:37
50. fr
FEDRIGO Pierrick
FDJ.fr
14:07
51. fr
GALLOPIN Tony
RadioShack - Leopard
-
52. es
ZUBELDIA AGIRRE Haimar
RadioShack - Leopard
15:29
53. lu
SCHLECK Andy
RadioShack - Leopard
-
54. ru
LAGUTIN Sergey
Vacansoleil - DCM
-
55. cr
AMADOR Andrey
Movistar Team
19:05
56. es
CASTROVIEJO Jonathan
Movistar Team
-
57. us
DANIELSON Thomas
Garmin Sharp
-
58. fr
SICARD Romain
Euskaltel - Euskadi
19:27
59. fr
VOECKLER Thomas
Team Europcar
-
60. fr
CHAVANEL Sylvain
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
20:38
61. es
FLECHA Juan Antonio
Vacansoleil - DCM
23:50
62. es
LOPEZ GARCIA David
Sky Procycling
-
63. de
BURGHARDT Marcus
BMC Racing Team
-
64. it
CUNEGO Damiano
Lampre - Merida
-
65. fr
DELAPLACE Anthony
Sojasun
-
66. es
ERVITI Imanol
Movistar Team
-
67. no
NORDHAUG Lars Petter
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
-
68. lu
DIDIER Laurent
RadioShack - Leopard
-
69. de
VOIGT Jens
RadioShack - Leopard
-
70. ie
ROCHE Nicolas
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
-
71. it
SABATINI Fabio
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
27:19
72. si
KOREN Kristjan
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
-
73. be
DE GENDT Thomas
Vacansoleil - DCM
-
74. ca
VEILLEUX David
Team Europcar
-
75. nl
HOOGERLAND Johnny
Vacansoleil - DCM
-
76. de
MARTIN Tony
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
-
77. it
MARANGONI Alan
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
-
78. nl
DE KORT Koen
Team Argos - Shimano
-
79. it
MOSER Moreno
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
-
80. es
ASTARLOZA CHAURREAU Mikel
Euskaltel - Euskadi
-
81. es
MATE MARDONES Luis Angel
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
82. au
GERRANS Simon
Orica GreenEDGE
-
83. es
OROZ UGALDE Juan José
Euskaltel - Euskadi
-
84. au
LANCASTER Brett
Orica GreenEDGE
-
85. us
BOOKWALTER Brent
BMC Racing Team
-
86. it
QUINZIATO Manuel
BMC Racing Team
-
87. gb
STANNARD Ian
Sky Procycling
-
88. es
IRIZAR ARANBURU Markel
RadioShack - Leopard
-
89. au
GOSS Matthew
Orica GreenEDGE
-
90. es
PEREZ MORENO Ruben
Euskaltel - Euskadi
-
91. ru
VORGANOV Eduard
Team Katusha
-
92. us
VAN GARDEREN Tejay
BMC Racing Team
-
93. br
FISCHER Murilo Antonio
FDJ.fr
-
94. ch
MORABITO Steve
BMC Racing Team
-
95. pl
NIEMIEC Przemyslaw
Lampre - Merida
-
96. it
MORI Manuele
Lampre - Merida
-
97. za
IMPEY Daryl
Orica GreenEDGE
-
98. gb
THOMAS Geraint
Sky Procycling
-
99. by
SIUTSOU Kanstantsin
Sky Procycling
-
100. au
HANSEN Adam
Lotto Belisol Team
-
101. fr
MINARD Sébastien
AG2R La Mondiale
-
102. fr
EL FARES Julien
Sojasun
-
103. be
GILBERT Philippe
BMC Racing Team
-
104. sk
SAGAN Peter
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
-
105. fr
MOLARD Rudy
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
106. fr
MEDEREL Maxime
Sojasun
-
107. pl
BODNAR Maciej
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
-
108. it
TOSATTO Matteo
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
-
109. fr
HIVERT Jonathan
Sojasun
-
110. fr
COUSIN Jérôme
Team Europcar
-
111. nl
LEEZER Tom
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
-
112. fr
VUILLERMOZ Alexis
Sojasun
27:32
113. fr
ROY Jérémy
FDJ.fr
-
114. fr
RéZA Kévin
Team Europcar
-
115. gb
KENNAUGH Peter
Sky Procycling
-
116. it
CIMOLAI Davide
Lampre - Merida
27:36
117. lv
SMUKULIS Gatis
Team Katusha
27:37
118. ch
ALBASINI Michael
Orica GreenEDGE
29:14
119. it
GAVAZZI Francesco
Astana Pro Team
-
120. it
FAVILLI Elia
Lampre - Merida
-
121. au
MEYER Cameron
Orica GreenEDGE
-
122. fr
LEMOINE Cyril
Sojasun
-
123. nl
BOOM Lars
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
29:17
124. dk
BAK Lars Ytting
Lotto Belisol Team
29:41
125. de
GREIPEL André
Lotto Belisol Team
-
126. be
ROELANDTS Jurgen
Lotto Belisol Team
-
127. nl
CURVERS Roy
Team Argos - Shimano
-
128. nl
VAN POPPEL Boy
Vacansoleil - DCM
-
129. ie
MARTIN Daniel
Garmin Sharp
-
130. fr
MARINO Jean-Marc
Sojasun
-
131. by
KUCHYNSKI Aliaksandr
Team Katusha
29:52
132. be
VANMARCKE Sep
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
-
133. jp
ARASHIRO Yukiya
Team Europcar
-
134. kz
MURAVYEV Dmitriy
Astana Pro Team
30:27
135. gb
MILLAR David
Garmin Sharp
31:34
136. ca
HESJEDAL Ryder
Garmin Sharp
-
137. ee
TAARAMäE Rein
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
33:30
138. de
FROHLINGER Johannes
Team Argos - Shimano
35:24
139. de
DEGENKOLB John
Team Argos - Shimano
-
140. be
WILLEMS Frederik
Lotto Belisol Team
-
141. nz
HENDERSON Gregory
Lotto Belisol Team
-
142. fr
PINEAU Jérome
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
-
143. nl
TERPSTRA Niki
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
-
144. es
LOBATO Juan Jose
Euskaltel - Euskadi
-
145. nl
TIMMER Albert
Team Argos - Shimano
-
146. de
KITTEL Marcel
Team Argos - Shimano
-
147. gb
CAVENDISH Mark
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
-
148. be
STEEGMANS Gert
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
-
149. be
WYNANTS Maarten
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
-
150. fr
GENE Yohann
Team Europcar
-
151. it
GASPAROTTO Enrico
Astana Pro Team
-
152. dk
VANDBORG Brian
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
-
153. no
KRISTOFF Alexander
Team Katusha
-
154. nl
WESTRA Lieuwe
Vacansoleil - DCM
-
155. au
EVANS Cadel
BMC Racing Team
-
156. it
BENNATI Daniele
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
-
157. pt
PAULINHO Sérgio
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
-
158. ru
BRUTT Pavel
Team Katusha
-
159. lt
NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas
Garmin Sharp
-
160. nl
TANKINK Bram
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
-
161. fr
DUMOULIN Samuel
AG2R La Mondiale
-
162. ca
TUFT Svein
Orica GreenEDGE
-
163. es
LOSADA Alberto
Team Katusha
-
164. au
O\'GRADY Stuart
Orica GreenEDGE
-
165. it
FERRARI Roberto
Lampre - Merida
-
166. fr
KADRI Blel
AG2R La Mondiale
-
167. fr
RIBLON Christophe
AG2R La Mondiale
-
168. it
TRENTIN Matteo
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
-
169. fr
VICHOT Arthur
FDJ.fr
-
170. kz
BAZAYEV Assan
Astana Pro Team
-
DNF. be
BOECKMANS Kris
Vacansoleil - DCM
-
DNF. fr
LE MéVEL Christophe
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
DNF. de
SIEBERG Marcel
Lotto Belisol Team
-
DNF. nl
VEELERS Tom
Team Argos - Shimano
-
DNF. nz
BAUER Jack
Garmin Sharp
-

General Classification

1. gb
FROOME Christopher
Sky Procycling
77:10:00
2. es
CONTADOR Alberto
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
5:11
3. co
QUINTANA Nairo
Movistar Team
5:32
4. cz
KREUZIGER Roman
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
5:44
5. es
RODRIGUEZ Joaquim
Team Katusha
5:58
6. nl
MOLLEMA Bauke
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
8:58
7. dk
FUGLSANG Jakob
Astana Pro Team
9:33
8. es
NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
12:33
9. es
VALVERDE Alejandro
Movistar Team
14:56
10. pl
KWIATKOWSKI Michal
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
16:08
11. nl
TEN DAM Laurens
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
16:09
12. us
TALANSKY Andrew
Garmin Sharp
16:24
13. es
NIEVE Mikel
Euskaltel - Euskadi
17:49
14. au
ROGERS Michael
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
19:04
15. be
MONFORT Maxime
RadioShack - Leopard
20:00
16. fr
BARDET Romain
AG2R La Mondiale
24:53
17. es
MORENO Daniel
Team Katusha
30:22
18. be
BAKELANTS Jan
RadioShack - Leopard
33:12
19. nl
GESINK Robert
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
37:11
20. au
PORTE Richie
Sky Procycling
37:53
21. lu
SCHLECK Andy
RadioShack - Leopard
38:08
22. co
SERPA PEREZ Jose Rodolfo
Lampre - Merida
40:40
23. es
ANTON Igor
Euskaltel - Euskadi
42:13
24. pt
COSTA Rui
Movistar Team
42:16
25. fr
ROLLAND Pierre
Team Europcar
43:42
26. fr
GADRET John
AG2R La Mondiale
44:24
27. sk
VELITS Peter
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
48:30
28. de
KLöDEN Andréas
RadioShack - Leopard
50:55
29. nl
POELS Wout
Vacansoleil - DCM
51:26
30. fr
JEANNESSON Arnold
FDJ.fr
52:07
31. fr
CHAVANEL Sylvain
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
53:11
32. ie
MARTIN Daniel
Garmin Sharp
55:23
33. ch
MORABITO Steve
BMC Racing Team
1:03:25
34. fr
GAUTIER Cyril
Team Europcar
1:04:31
35. fr
DUPONT Hubert
AG2R La Mondiale
1:08:21
36. au
EVANS Cadel
BMC Racing Team
1:13:00
37. es
ZUBELDIA AGIRRE Haimar
RadioShack - Leopard
1:16:10
38. be
DE CLERCQ Bart
Lotto Belisol Team
1:17:38
39. es
ASTARLOZA CHAURREAU Mikel
Euskaltel - Euskadi
1:20:52
40. es
PLAZA Rubén
Movistar Team
1:23:21
41. nl
DUMOULIN Tom
Team Argos - Shimano
1:23:43
42. fr
GENIEZ Alexandre
FDJ.fr
1:24:48
43. fr
RIBLON Christophe
AG2R La Mondiale
1:25:53
44. us
VAN GARDEREN Tejay
BMC Racing Team
1:26:01
45. ie
ROCHE Nicolas
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
1:29:00
46. es
HERNáNDEZ Jesús
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
1:30:58
47. ru
VORGANOV Eduard
Team Katusha
1:31:40
48. ru
TROFIMOV Yuri
Team Katusha
1:33:55
49. fr
MEDEREL Maxime
Sojasun
1:34:39
50. fr
MOINARD Amaël
BMC Racing Team
1:36:11
51. fr
VUILLERMOZ Alexis
Sojasun
1:36:41
52. it
MALACARNE Davide
Team Europcar
1:36:44
53. fr
GALLOPIN Tony
RadioShack - Leopard
1:39:07
54. lu
DIDIER Laurent
RadioShack - Leopard
1:41:15
55. cr
AMADOR Andrey
Movistar Team
1:41:45
56. it
CUNEGO Damiano
Lampre - Merida
1:42:00
57. pl
NIEMIEC Przemyslaw
Lampre - Merida
1:42:50
58. no
NORDHAUG Lars Petter
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
1:43:38
59. nl
TANKINK Bram
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
1:51:00
60. be
GILBERT Philippe
BMC Racing Team
1:51:32
61. us
DANIELSON Thomas
Garmin Sharp
1:52:02
62. fr
VOECKLER Thomas
Team Europcar
1:52:03
63. fr
VICHOT Arthur
FDJ.fr
1:53:25
64. fr
FEDRIGO Pierrick
FDJ.fr
1:53:51
65. it
DE MARCHI Alessandro
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
1:58:02
66. fr
COPPEL Jérome
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
1:58:21
67. de
GESCHKE Simon
Team Argos - Shimano
2:00:06
68. fr
LEVARLET Guillaume
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
2:00:48
69. ca
HESJEDAL Ryder
Garmin Sharp
2:04:09
70. es
IZAGIRRE Ion
Euskaltel - Euskadi
2:04:18
71. au
HANSEN Adam
Lotto Belisol Team
2:06:01
72. au
CLARKE Simon
Orica GreenEDGE
2:07:54
73. de
VOIGT Jens
RadioShack - Leopard
2:08:49
74. za
IMPEY Daryl
Orica GreenEDGE
2:09:33
75. it
MORI Manuele
Lampre - Merida
2:10:41
76. ru
LAGUTIN Sergey
Vacansoleil - DCM
2:14:39
77. ch
ALBASINI Michael
Orica GreenEDGE
2:14:42
78. es
ROJAS José Joaquin
Movistar Team
2:15:04
79. gb
KENNAUGH Peter
Sky Procycling
2:15:40
80. it
GAVAZZI Francesco
Astana Pro Team
2:15:46
81. au
GERRANS Simon
Orica GreenEDGE
2:17:22
82. fr
MOLARD Rudy
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
2:17:38
83. fr
EL FARES Julien
Sojasun
2:19:20
84. sk
SAGAN Peter
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
2:20:09
85. it
QUINZIATO Manuel
BMC Racing Team
2:21:47
86. es
OROZ UGALDE Juan José
Euskaltel - Euskadi
2:26:28
87. de
BURGHARDT Marcus
BMC Racing Team
2:27:27
88. it
GASPAROTTO Enrico
Astana Pro Team
2:27:38
89. us
BOOKWALTER Brent
BMC Racing Team
2:27:51
90. it
TOSATTO Matteo
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
2:27:57
91. fr
SIMON Julien
Sojasun
2:30:32
92. be
DE GENDT Thomas
Vacansoleil - DCM
2:30:35
93. es
FLECHA Juan Antonio
Vacansoleil - DCM
2:30:49
94. by
SIUTSOU Kanstantsin
Sky Procycling
2:31:35
95. si
KOREN Kristjan
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
2:34:05
96. it
MOSER Moreno
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
2:34:11
97. es
CASTROVIEJO Jonathan
Movistar Team
2:35:13
98. es
MATE MARDONES Luis Angel
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
2:36:59
99. ee
TAARAMäE Rein
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
2:37:12
100. jp
ARASHIRO Yukiya
Team Europcar
2:37:39
101. fr
DELAPLACE Anthony
Sojasun
2:37:58
102. nl
HOOGERLAND Johnny
Vacansoleil - DCM
2:39:59
103. fr
FEILLU Brice
Sojasun
2:41:23
104. es
LOSADA Alberto
Team Katusha
2:43:31
105. nl
BOOM Lars
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
2:45:38
106. it
MARANGONI Alan
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
2:45:54
107. gb
MILLAR David
Garmin Sharp
2:46:06
108. de
MARTIN Tony
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
2:46:20
109. es
IRIZAR ARANBURU Markel
RadioShack - Leopard
2:46:29
110. it
BENNATI Daniele
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
2:46:41
111. fr
LEMOINE Cyril
Sojasun
2:47:30
112. fr
MARINO Jean-Marc
Sojasun
2:47:38
113. dk
BAK Lars Ytting
Lotto Belisol Team
2:50:04
114. pl
BODNAR Maciej
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
2:52:17
115. ru
BRUTT Pavel
Team Katusha
2:52:33
116. lt
NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas
Garmin Sharp
2:53:54
117. de
DEGENKOLB John
Team Argos - Shimano
2:57:43
118. es
GARCíA ETXEGIBEL Egoitz
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
2:59:20
119. it
SABATINI Fabio
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
2:59:48
120. es
ERVITI Imanol
Movistar Team
3:01:58
121. lv
SMUKULIS Gatis
Team Katusha
3:02:23
122. it
FAVILLI Elia
Lampre - Merida
3:05:35
123. fr
KADRI Blel
AG2R La Mondiale
3:07:26
124. fr
SICARD Romain
Euskaltel - Euskadi
3:08:17
125. de
GREIPEL André
Lotto Belisol Team
3:08:25
126. fr
MINARD Sébastien
AG2R La Mondiale
3:08:53
127. fr
ROY Jérémy
FDJ.fr
3:09:05
128. be
WYNANTS Maarten
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
3:09:29
129. ca
VEILLEUX David
Team Europcar
3:10:33
130. au
MEYER Cameron
Orica GreenEDGE
3:15:00
131. it
CIMOLAI Davide
Lampre - Merida
3:16:15
132. es
LOPEZ GARCIA David
Sky Procycling
3:16:32
133. br
FISCHER Murilo Antonio
FDJ.fr
3:18:28
134. it
TRENTIN Matteo
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
3:19:29
135. by
KUCHYNSKI Aliaksandr
Team Katusha
3:19:46
136. gb
STANNARD Ian
Sky Procycling
3:20:43
137. de
FROHLINGER Johannes
Team Argos - Shimano
3:21:26
138. fr
RéZA Kévin
Team Europcar
3:21:27
139. pt
PAULINHO Sérgio
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
3:21:44
140. nl
DE KORT Koen
Team Argos - Shimano
3:23:47
141. fr
DUMOULIN Samuel
AG2R La Mondiale
3:24:10
142. be
VANMARCKE Sep
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
3:24:15
143. nl
VAN POPPEL Boy
Vacansoleil - DCM
3:24:29
144. nl
WESTRA Lieuwe
Vacansoleil - DCM
3:24:30
145. nl
CURVERS Roy
Team Argos - Shimano
3:24:38
146. no
KRISTOFF Alexander
Team Katusha
3:24:44
147. nl
TERPSTRA Niki
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
3:25:08
148. gb
THOMAS Geraint
Sky Procycling
3:25:28
149. gb
CAVENDISH Mark
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
3:26:58
150. es
PEREZ MORENO Ruben
Euskaltel - Euskadi
3:27:50
151. nl
LEEZER Tom
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
3:30:33
152. au
GOSS Matthew
Orica GreenEDGE
3:33:42
153. be
STEEGMANS Gert
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
3:33:58
154. au
LANCASTER Brett
Orica GreenEDGE
3:36:27
155. fr
PINEAU Jérome
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
3:36:29
156. be
ROELANDTS Jurgen
Lotto Belisol Team
3:36:44
157. it
FERRARI Roberto
Lampre - Merida
3:36:53
158. au
O\'GRADY Stuart
Orica GreenEDGE
3:38:11
159. nz
HENDERSON Gregory
Lotto Belisol Team
3:39:10
160. fr
GENE Yohann
Team Europcar
3:39:24
161. fr
COUSIN Jérôme
Team Europcar
3:40:57
162. nl
TIMMER Albert
Team Argos - Shimano
3:40:59
163. dk
VANDBORG Brian
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
3:41:05
164. es
LOBATO Juan Jose
Euskaltel - Euskadi
3:42:18
165. fr
HIVERT Jonathan
Sojasun
3:44:39
166. de
KITTEL Marcel
Team Argos - Shimano
3:45:02
167. be
WILLEMS Frederik
Lotto Belisol Team
3:47:18
168. kz
MURAVYEV Dmitriy
Astana Pro Team
3:53:55
169. kz
BAZAYEV Assan
Astana Pro Team
3:56:43
170. ca
TUFT Svein
Orica GreenEDGE
3:58:40

Mountains Classification

1. gb
FROOME Christopher
Sky Procycling
104
2. fr
ROLLAND Pierre
Team Europcar
103
3. es
NIEVE Mikel
Euskaltel - Euskadi
98
4. co
QUINTANA Nairo
Movistar Team
97
5. fr
RIBLON Christophe
AG2R La Mondiale
93
6. it
MOSER Moreno
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
72
7. ca
HESJEDAL Ryder
Garmin Sharp
64
8. us
VAN GARDEREN Tejay
BMC Racing Team
62
9. es
RODRIGUEZ Joaquim
Team Katusha
59
10. au
PORTE Richie
Sky Procycling
48
11. es
VALVERDE Alejandro
Movistar Team
34
12. be
BAKELANTS Jan
RadioShack - Leopard
33
13. pt
COSTA Rui
Movistar Team
31
14. cz
KREUZIGER Roman
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
28
15. dk
FUGLSANG Jakob
Astana Pro Team
28
16. us
DANIELSON Thomas
Garmin Sharp
27
17. es
CONTADOR Alberto
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
25
18. fr
JEANNESSON Arnold
FDJ.fr
24
19. fr
KADRI Blel
AG2R La Mondiale
24
20. de
VOIGT Jens
RadioShack - Leopard
23
21. nl
MOLLEMA Bauke
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
20
22. es
IZAGIRRE Ion
Euskaltel - Euskadi
20
23. au
CLARKE Simon
Orica GreenEDGE
15
24. be
DE GENDT Thomas
Vacansoleil - DCM
15
25. nl
TEN DAM Laurens
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
14
26. lu
DIDIER Laurent
RadioShack - Leopard
14
27. gb
KENNAUGH Peter
Sky Procycling
14
28. ie
MARTIN Daniel
Garmin Sharp
13
29. de
GESCHKE Simon
Team Argos - Shimano
13
30. de
KLöDEN Andréas
RadioShack - Leopard
13
31. be
DE CLERCQ Bart
Lotto Belisol Team
13
32. nl
BOOM Lars
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
10
33. fr
BARDET Romain
AG2R La Mondiale
10
34. nl
HOOGERLAND Johnny
Vacansoleil - DCM
9
35. fr
COPPEL Jérome
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
9
36. fr
SICARD Romain
Euskaltel - Euskadi
9
37. fr
CHAVANEL Sylvain
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
7
38. nl
POELS Wout
Vacansoleil - DCM
6
39. ru
TROFIMOV Yuri
Team Katusha
6
40. cr
AMADOR Andrey
Movistar Team
6
41. de
MARTIN Tony
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
6
42. es
NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
5
43. au
ROGERS Michael
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
4
44. es
ANTON Igor
Euskaltel - Euskadi
4
45. fr
GAUTIER Cyril
Team Europcar
3
46. fr
ROY Jérémy
FDJ.fr
2
47. co
SERPA PEREZ Jose Rodolfo
Lampre - Merida
2
48. es
PLAZA Rubén
Movistar Team
2
49. nl
DUMOULIN Tom
Team Argos - Shimano
2
50. no
NORDHAUG Lars Petter
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
2
51. fr
VOECKLER Thomas
Team Europcar
2
52. fr
FEILLU Brice
Sojasun
2
53. fr
VUILLERMOZ Alexis
Sojasun
2
54. fr
SIMON Julien
Sojasun
1
55. fr
MOLARD Rudy
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
1
56. es
LOBATO Juan Jose
Euskaltel - Euskadi
1
57. by
SIUTSOU Kanstantsin
Sky Procycling
1
58. jp
ARASHIRO Yukiya
Team Europcar
1
59. fr
EL FARES Julien
Sojasun
1
60. nl
WESTRA Lieuwe
Vacansoleil - DCM
1
61. ch
ALBASINI Michael
Orica GreenEDGE
1
62. us
TALANSKY Andrew
Garmin Sharp
1
63. lu
SCHLECK Andy
RadioShack - Leopard
1
64. fr
GADRET John
AG2R La Mondiale
1
65. es
CASTROVIEJO Jonathan
Movistar Team
1
66. fr
DELAPLACE Anthony
Sojasun
1
67. pl
NIEMIEC Przemyslaw
Lampre - Merida
1
68. ca
VEILLEUX David
Team Europcar
1
69. es
PEREZ MORENO Ruben
Euskaltel - Euskadi
1

Points Classification

1. sk
SAGAN Peter
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
380
2. gb
CAVENDISH Mark
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
278
3. de
GREIPEL André
Lotto Belisol Team
227
4. de
KITTEL Marcel
Team Argos - Shimano
177
5. es
ROJAS José Joaquin
Movistar Team
160
6. no
KRISTOFF Alexander
Team Katusha
157
7. es
FLECHA Juan Antonio
Vacansoleil - DCM
123
8. pl
KWIATKOWSKI Michal
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
110
9. gb
FROOME Christopher
Sky Procycling
92
10. za
IMPEY Daryl
Orica GreenEDGE
91
11. fr
CHAVANEL Sylvain
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
87
12. be
DE GENDT Thomas
Vacansoleil - DCM
84
13. be
BAKELANTS Jan
RadioShack - Leopard
83
14. fr
RIBLON Christophe
AG2R La Mondiale
83
15. fr
DUMOULIN Samuel
AG2R La Mondiale
72
16. nl
MOLLEMA Bauke
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
69
17. es
CONTADOR Alberto
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
67
18. it
GAVAZZI Francesco
Astana Pro Team
66
19. dk
FUGLSANG Jakob
Astana Pro Team
66
20. es
LOBATO Juan Jose
Euskaltel - Euskadi
65
21. fr
SIMON Julien
Sojasun
61
22. nl
BOOM Lars
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
60
23. cz
KREUZIGER Roman
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
60
24. it
FERRARI Roberto
Lampre - Merida
58
25. it
BENNATI Daniele
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
56
26. es
RODRIGUEZ Joaquim
Team Katusha
55
27. it
SABATINI Fabio
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
55
28. pt
COSTA Rui
Movistar Team
52
29. it
TRENTIN Matteo
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
52
30. ch
ALBASINI Michael
Orica GreenEDGE
52
31. co
QUINTANA Nairo
Movistar Team
49
32. es
VALVERDE Alejandro
Movistar Team
48
33. au
GERRANS Simon
Orica GreenEDGE
47
34. au
PORTE Richie
Sky Procycling
43
35. fr
LEMOINE Cyril
Sojasun
43
36. de
DEGENKOLB John
Team Argos - Shimano
43
37. gb
MILLAR David
Garmin Sharp
43
38. es
NIEVE Mikel
Euskaltel - Euskadi
39
39. nz
HENDERSON Gregory
Lotto Belisol Team
39
40. us
VAN GARDEREN Tejay
BMC Racing Team
39
41. nl
WESTRA Lieuwe
Vacansoleil - DCM
38
42. de
GESCHKE Simon
Team Argos - Shimano
38
43. be
GILBERT Philippe
BMC Racing Team
38
44. nl
HOOGERLAND Johnny
Vacansoleil - DCM
37
45. us
TALANSKY Andrew
Garmin Sharp
37
46. fr
JEANNESSON Arnold
FDJ.fr
37
47. fr
VICHOT Arthur
FDJ.fr
36
48. au
ROGERS Michael
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
35
49. nl
TEN DAM Laurens
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
34
50. it
MOSER Moreno
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
34
51. ca
HESJEDAL Ryder
Garmin Sharp
33
52. be
STEEGMANS Gert
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
33
53. fr
SICARD Romain
Euskaltel - Euskadi
32
54. fr
KADRI Blel
AG2R La Mondiale
31
55. de
KLöDEN Andréas
RadioShack - Leopard
30
56. be
DE CLERCQ Bart
Lotto Belisol Team
30
57. lt
NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas
Garmin Sharp
30
58. nl
TERPSTRA Niki
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
30
59. dk
BAK Lars Ytting
Lotto Belisol Team
29
60. fr
ROLLAND Pierre
Team Europcar
29
61. it
MORI Manuele
Lampre - Merida
29
62. fr
GAUTIER Cyril
Team Europcar
28
63. fr
DELAPLACE Anthony
Sojasun
28
64. de
MARTIN Tony
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
26
65. es
GARCíA ETXEGIBEL Egoitz
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
26
66. fr
RéZA Kévin
Team Europcar
26
67. fr
COUSIN Jérôme
Team Europcar
26
68. fr
BARDET Romain
AG2R La Mondiale
25
69. au
GOSS Matthew
Orica GreenEDGE
25
70. fr
MARINO Jean-Marc
Sojasun
24
71. au
CLARKE Simon
Orica GreenEDGE
24
72. es
PEREZ MORENO Ruben
Euskaltel - Euskadi
24
73. ie
MARTIN Daniel
Garmin Sharp
23
74. nl
POELS Wout
Vacansoleil - DCM
22
75. fr
GENE Yohann
Team Europcar
22
76. be
ROELANDTS Jurgen
Lotto Belisol Team
21
77. es
MATE MARDONES Luis Angel
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
20
78. fr
MINARD Sébastien
AG2R La Mondiale
20
79. nl
DUMOULIN Tom
Team Argos - Shimano
20
80. fr
COPPEL Jérome
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
19
81. it
CIMOLAI Davide
Lampre - Merida
19
82. fr
ROY Jérémy
FDJ.fr
19
83. ie
ROCHE Nicolas
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
19
84. de
VOIGT Jens
RadioShack - Leopard
19
85. es
NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
18
86. fr
GALLOPIN Tony
RadioShack - Leopard
18
87. au
MEYER Cameron
Orica GreenEDGE
18
88. jp
ARASHIRO Yukiya
Team Europcar
18
89. ca
VEILLEUX David
Team Europcar
17
90. it
DE MARCHI Alessandro
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
17
91. pl
BODNAR Maciej
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
17
92. fr
VUILLERMOZ Alexis
Sojasun
17
93. de
BURGHARDT Marcus
BMC Racing Team
16
94. sk
VELITS Peter
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
15
95. fr
MOLARD Rudy
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
15
96. ru
LAGUTIN Sergey
Vacansoleil - DCM
15
97. be
MONFORT Maxime
RadioShack - Leopard
14
98. it
TOSATTO Matteo
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
14
99. au
EVANS Cadel
BMC Racing Team
14
100. lu
DIDIER Laurent
RadioShack - Leopard
14
101. es
MORENO Daniel
Team Katusha
13
102. fr
GENIEZ Alexandre
FDJ.fr
13
103. ca
TUFT Svein
Orica GreenEDGE
13
104. nl
GESINK Robert
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
12
105. es
HERNáNDEZ Jesús
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
12
106. es
OROZ UGALDE Juan José
Euskaltel - Euskadi
11
107. us
DANIELSON Thomas
Garmin Sharp
10
108. es
LOSADA Alberto
Team Katusha
10
109. ru
TROFIMOV Yuri
Team Katusha
9
110. es
ASTARLOZA CHAURREAU Mikel
Euskaltel - Euskadi
9
111. cr
AMADOR Andrey
Movistar Team
9
112. es
IRIZAR ARANBURU Markel
RadioShack - Leopard
9
113. ru
BRUTT Pavel
Team Katusha
9
114. es
PLAZA Rubén
Movistar Team
8
115. fr
FEDRIGO Pierrick
FDJ.fr
8
116. it
FAVILLI Elia
Lampre - Merida
8
117. be
VANMARCKE Sep
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
8
118. pt
PAULINHO Sérgio
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
8
119. it
MARANGONI Alan
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
7
120. it
CUNEGO Damiano
Lampre - Merida
7
121. es
ERVITI Imanol
Movistar Team
6
122. si
KOREN Kristjan
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
5
123. lu
SCHLECK Andy
RadioShack - Leopard
5
124. gb
KENNAUGH Peter
Sky Procycling
4
125. us
BOOKWALTER Brent
BMC Racing Team
4
126. es
LOPEZ GARCIA David
Sky Procycling
4
127. es
CASTROVIEJO Jonathan
Movistar Team
3
128. by
SIUTSOU Kanstantsin
Sky Procycling
3
129. nl
TANKINK Bram
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
3
130. es
IZAGIRRE Ion
Euskaltel - Euskadi
2
131. es
ANTON Igor
Euskaltel - Euskadi
1
132. be
WYNANTS Maarten
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
1
133. au
LANCASTER Brett
Orica GreenEDGE
1
134. gb
STANNARD Ian
Sky Procycling
1
135. nl
DE KORT Koen
Team Argos - Shimano
1
136. fr
HIVERT Jonathan
Sojasun
1

Youth Classification

1. co
QUINTANA Nairo
Movistar Team
77:15:32
2. pl
KWIATKOWSKI Michal
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
10:36
3. us
TALANSKY Andrew
Garmin Sharp
10:52
4. fr
BARDET Romain
AG2R La Mondiale
19:21
5. nl
DUMOULIN Tom
Team Argos - Shimano
1:18:11
6. fr
GENIEZ Alexandre
FDJ.fr
1:19:16
7. us
VAN GARDEREN Tejay
BMC Racing Team
1:20:29
8. fr
VUILLERMOZ Alexis
Sojasun
1:31:09
9. fr
GALLOPIN Tony
RadioShack - Leopard
1:33:35
10. fr
VICHOT Arthur
FDJ.fr
1:47:53
11. es
IZAGIRRE Ion
Euskaltel - Euskadi
1:58:46
12. gb
KENNAUGH Peter
Sky Procycling
2:10:08
13. fr
MOLARD Rudy
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
2:12:06
14. sk
SAGAN Peter
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
2:14:37
15. it
MOSER Moreno
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
2:28:39
16. fr
DELAPLACE Anthony
Sojasun
2:32:26
17. lt
NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas
Garmin Sharp
2:48:22
18. de
DEGENKOLB John
Team Argos - Shimano
2:52:11
19. it
FAVILLI Elia
Lampre - Merida
3:00:03
20. fr
SICARD Romain
Euskaltel - Euskadi
3:02:45
21. au
MEYER Cameron
Orica GreenEDGE
3:09:28
22. it
CIMOLAI Davide
Lampre - Merida
3:10:43
23. it
TRENTIN Matteo
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
3:13:57
24. fr
RéZA Kévin
Team Europcar
3:15:55
25. be
VANMARCKE Sep
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
3:18:43
26. nl
VAN POPPEL Boy
Vacansoleil - DCM
3:18:57
27. fr
COUSIN Jérôme
Team Europcar
3:35:25
28. es
LOBATO Juan Jose
Euskaltel - Euskadi
3:36:46
29. de
KITTEL Marcel
Team Argos - Shimano
3:39:30

Teams Classification

1.
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
230:46:35
2.
RadioShack - Leopard
3:39
3.
AG2R La Mondiale
7:37
4.
Movistar Team
15:51
5.
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
29:24
6.
Team Katusha
56:11
7.
Euskaltel - Euskadi
1:20:13
8.
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
1:37:02
9.
Garmin Sharp
1:46:15
10.
BMC Racing Team
1:46:24
11.
Sky Procycling
1:47:11
12.
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
1:56:56
13.
Team Europcar
2:13:41
14.
FDJ.fr
2:26:48
15.
Lampre - Merida
3:32:14
16.
Sojasun
3:33:50
17.
Vacansoleil - DCM
3:52:05
18.
Astana Pro Team
4:12:34
19.
Orica GreenEDGE
4:58:47
20.
Lotto Belisol Team
5:18:31
21.
Team Argos - Shimano
5:22:31
22.
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
5:29:15