Tour de France

Stage 15

: Givors > Mont Ventoux

Sunday 14th July (2013)

Classification: WT

Category: Int. Men

Distance: 242.5km


Stage Result

1. gb
FROOME Christopher
Sky Procycling
05:48:45
2. co
QUINTANA Nairo
Movistar Team
0:29
3. es
NIEVE Mikel
Euskaltel - Euskadi
1:23
4. es
RODRIGUEZ Joaquim
Team Katusha
-
5. cz
KREUZIGER Roman
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
1:40
6. es
CONTADOR Alberto
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
-
7. dk
FUGLSANG Jakob
Astana Pro Team
1:43
8. nl
MOLLEMA Bauke
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
1:46
9. nl
TEN DAM Laurens
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
1:53
10. fr
PERAUD Jean-Christophe
AG2R La Mondiale
2:08
11. be
DE CLERCQ Bart
Lotto Belisol Team
2:12
12. au
ROGERS Michael
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
2:26
13. es
VALVERDE Alejandro
Movistar Team
2:32
14. ie
MARTIN Daniel
Garmin Sharp
2:36
15. au
PORTE Richie
Sky Procycling
2:49
16. es
MORENO Daniel
Team Katusha
3:06
17. nl
GESINK Robert
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
3:11
18. pl
KWIATKOWSKI Michal
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
3:14
19. fr
BARDET Romain
AG2R La Mondiale
3:15
20. be
MONFORT Maxime
RadioShack - Leopard
3:31
21. es
ANTON Igor
Euskaltel - Euskadi
4:07
22. fr
GADRET John
AG2R La Mondiale
4:56
23. be
BAKELANTS Jan
RadioShack - Leopard
5:04
24. es
HERNáNDEZ Jesús
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
6:13
25. us
TALANSKY Andrew
Garmin Sharp
6:38
26. sk
VELITS Peter
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
6:44
27. fr
MEDEREL Maxime
Sojasun
-
28. fr
ROLLAND Pierre
Team Europcar
8:39
29. be
GILBERT Philippe
BMC Racing Team
8:46
30. ch
MORABITO Steve
BMC Racing Team
-
31. au
EVANS Cadel
BMC Racing Team
-
32. es
ZUBELDIA AGIRRE Haimar
RadioShack - Leopard
-
33. fr
MOLARD Rudy
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
34. es
MATE MARDONES Luis Angel
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
35. es
NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
36. ru
VORGANOV Eduard
Team Katusha
10:07
37. au
HANSEN Adam
Lotto Belisol Team
10:29
38. de
KLöDEN Andréas
RadioShack - Leopard
10:42
39. lu
SCHLECK Andy
RadioShack - Leopard
-
40. ru
TROFIMOV Yuri
Team Katusha
11:16
41. co
SERPA PEREZ Jose Rodolfo
Lampre - Merida
12:01
42. fr
VOECKLER Thomas
Team Europcar
12:02
43. fr
FEILLU Brice
Sojasun
12:23
44. cr
AMADOR Andrey
Movistar Team
12:34
45. gb
KENNAUGH Peter
Sky Procycling
12:38
46. fr
COPPEL Jérome
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
13:06
47. au
CLARKE Simon
Orica GreenEDGE
13:16
48. no
NORDHAUG Lars Petter
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
-
49. es
OROZ UGALDE Juan José
Euskaltel - Euskadi
-
50. nl
TANKINK Bram
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
13:28
51. fr
LEVARLET Guillaume
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
14:08
52. fr
VUILLERMOZ Alexis
Sojasun
14:51
53. fr
CHAVANEL Sylvain
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
15:29
54. ie
ROCHE Nicolas
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
16:39
55. fr
RIBLON Christophe
AG2R La Mondiale
16:47
56. fr
GALLOPIN Tony
RadioShack - Leopard
16:56
57. lu
DIDIER Laurent
RadioShack - Leopard
-
58. nl
HOOGERLAND Johnny
Vacansoleil - DCM
17:14
59. nl
DUMOULIN Tom
Team Argos - Shimano
-
60. fr
DUPONT Hubert
AG2R La Mondiale
-
61. fr
MOINARD Amaël
BMC Racing Team
-
62. es
ASTARLOZA CHAURREAU Mikel
Euskaltel - Euskadi
-
63. fr
GAUTIER Cyril
Team Europcar
17:50
64. fr
VICHOT Arthur
FDJ.fr
17:57
65. fr
DELAPLACE Anthony
Sojasun
18:19
66. be
DE GENDT Thomas
Vacansoleil - DCM
18:25
67. nl
POELS Wout
Vacansoleil - DCM
-
68. es
ROJAS José Joaquin
Movistar Team
19:20
69. es
PLAZA Rubén
Movistar Team
-
70. pt
COSTA Rui
Movistar Team
-
71. nl
WESTRA Lieuwe
Vacansoleil - DCM
-
72. us
DANIELSON Thomas
Garmin Sharp
-
73. by
SIUTSOU Kanstantsin
Sky Procycling
-
74. it
GASPAROTTO Enrico
Astana Pro Team
-
75. it
GAVAZZI Francesco
Astana Pro Team
-
76. ru
LAGUTIN Sergey
Vacansoleil - DCM
-
77. es
IRIZAR ARANBURU Markel
RadioShack - Leopard
-
78. fr
LEMOINE Cyril
Sojasun
-
79. de
GESCHKE Simon
Team Argos - Shimano
19:52
80. fr
PINOT Thibaut
FDJ.fr
19:56
81. us
BOOKWALTER Brent
BMC Racing Team
-
82. fr
FEDRIGO Pierrick
FDJ.fr
20:06
83. fr
JEANNESSON Arnold
FDJ.fr
-
84. fr
GENIEZ Alexandre
FDJ.fr
20:30
85. au
GERRANS Simon
Orica GreenEDGE
23:07
86. za
IMPEY Daryl
Orica GreenEDGE
-
87. au
O\'GRADY Stuart
Orica GreenEDGE
-
88. au
MEYER Cameron
Orica GreenEDGE
-
89. gb
MILLAR David
Garmin Sharp
-
90. de
FROHLINGER Johannes
Team Argos - Shimano
-
91. de
GREIPEL André
Lotto Belisol Team
24:49
92. nl
BOOM Lars
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
24:54
93. de
BURGHARDT Marcus
BMC Racing Team
25:26
94. it
QUINZIATO Manuel
BMC Racing Team
26:59
95. it
BENNATI Daniele
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
-
96. it
TOSATTO Matteo
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
-
97. fr
ROY Jérémy
FDJ.fr
27:13
98. pl
NIEMIEC Przemyslaw
Lampre - Merida
27:36
99. it
MORI Manuele
Lampre - Merida
-
100. by
KUCHYNSKI Aliaksandr
Team Katusha
-
101. it
SABATINI Fabio
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
-
102. nl
DE KORT Koen
Team Argos - Shimano
-
103. nl
CURVERS Roy
Team Argos - Shimano
-
104. de
SIEBERG Marcel
Lotto Belisol Team
-
105. nl
VAN POPPEL Danny
Vacansoleil - DCM
-
106. es
ERVITI Imanol
Movistar Team
-
107. si
KOREN Kristjan
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
-
108. us
VAN GARDEREN Tejay
BMC Racing Team
-
109. it
CUNEGO Damiano
Lampre - Merida
-
110. es
GARCíA ETXEGIBEL Egoitz
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
111. be
WILLEMS Frederik
Lotto Belisol Team
-
112. fr
LE MéVEL Christophe
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
113. be
WYNANTS Maarten
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
-
114. ca
HESJEDAL Ryder
Garmin Sharp
-
115. ca
VEILLEUX David
Team Europcar
-
116. dk
BAK Lars Ytting
Lotto Belisol Team
-
117. de
VOIGT Jens
RadioShack - Leopard
-
118. fr
SICARD Romain
Euskaltel - Euskadi
-
119. it
MALACARNE Davide
Team Europcar
-
120. kz
MURAVYEV Dmitriy
Astana Pro Team
-
121. pt
PAULINHO Sérgio
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
-
122. fr
DUMOULIN Samuel
AG2R La Mondiale
-
123. be
VANMARCKE Sep
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
-
124. fr
COUSIN Jérôme
Team Europcar
-
125. de
MARTIN Tony
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
-
126. de
DEGENKOLB John
Team Argos - Shimano
27:46
127. gb
THOMAS Geraint
Sky Procycling
27:56
128. nl
TERPSTRA Niki
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
28:05
129. fr
GENE Yohann
Team Europcar
28:16
130. sk
SAGAN Peter
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
28:28
131. it
MARANGONI Alan
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
-
132. be
BOECKMANS Kris
Vacansoleil - DCM
-
133. fr
MINARD Sébastien
AG2R La Mondiale
-
134. gb
STANNARD Ian
Sky Procycling
28:39
135. nl
TIMMER Albert
Team Argos - Shimano
-
136. es
LOPEZ GARCIA David
Sky Procycling
28:56
137. ee
TAARAMäE Rein
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
29:08
138. nl
LEEZER Tom
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
29:48
139. it
DE MARCHI Alessandro
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
-
140. pl
BODNAR Maciej
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
-
141. es
LOSADA Alberto
Team Katusha
-
142. jp
ARASHIRO Yukiya
Team Europcar
30:23
143. nz
BAUER Jack
Garmin Sharp
31:26
144. fr
SIMON Julien
Sojasun
32:09
145. au
GOSS Matthew
Orica GreenEDGE
32:36
146. nz
HENDERSON Gregory
Lotto Belisol Team
-
147. ch
ALBASINI Michael
Orica GreenEDGE
-
148. br
FISCHER Murilo Antonio
FDJ.fr
-
149. au
LANCASTER Brett
Orica GreenEDGE
-
150. gb
CAVENDISH Mark
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
-
151. fr
PINEAU Jérome
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
-
152. es
FLECHA Juan Antonio
Vacansoleil - DCM
-
153. nl
VAN POPPEL Boy
Vacansoleil - DCM
-
154. lt
NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas
Garmin Sharp
-
155. be
STEEGMANS Gert
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
-
156. es
PEREZ MORENO Ruben
Euskaltel - Euskadi
-
157. fr
EL FARES Julien
Sojasun
-
158. fr
RéZA Kévin
Team Europcar
-
159. be
ROELANDTS Jurgen
Lotto Belisol Team
-
160. es
IZAGIRRE Gorka
Euskaltel - Euskadi
-
161. dk
VANDBORG Brian
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
-
162. es
IZAGIRRE Ion
Euskaltel - Euskadi
-
163. nl
VEELERS Tom
Team Argos - Shimano
-
164. it
MOSER Moreno
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
-
165. de
KITTEL Marcel
Team Argos - Shimano
-
166. ca
TUFT Svein
Orica GreenEDGE
-
167. kz
LUTSENKO Aleksey
Astana Pro Team
-
168. ru
BRUTT Pavel
Team Katusha
-
169. no
KRISTOFF Alexander
Team Katusha
-
170. kz
BAZAYEV Assan
Astana Pro Team
-
171. it
FERRARI Roberto
Lampre - Merida
-
172. it
FAVILLI Elia
Lampre - Merida
-
173. lv
SMUKULIS Gatis
Team Katusha
-
174. fr
KADRI Blel
AG2R La Mondiale
-
175. es
CASTROVIEJO Jonathan
Movistar Team
-
176. fr
MARINO Jean-Marc
Sojasun
-
177. it
CIMOLAI Davide
Lampre - Merida
-
178. fr
BONNET William
FDJ.fr
-
179. it
TRENTIN Matteo
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
-
180. es
LOBATO Juan Jose
Euskaltel - Euskadi
32:50
181. fr
HIVERT Jonathan
Sojasun
50:21

General Classification

1. gb
FROOME Christopher
Sky Procycling
61:11:43
2. nl
MOLLEMA Bauke
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
4:14
3. es
CONTADOR Alberto
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
4:25
4. cz
KREUZIGER Roman
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
4:28
5. nl
TEN DAM Laurens
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
4:54
6. co
QUINTANA Nairo
Movistar Team
5:47
7. dk
FUGLSANG Jakob
Astana Pro Team
6:22
8. es
RODRIGUEZ Joaquim
Team Katusha
7:11
9. fr
PERAUD Jean-Christophe
AG2R La Mondiale
7:47
10. pl
KWIATKOWSKI Michal
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
7:58
11. ie
MARTIN Daniel
Garmin Sharp
8:28
12. au
ROGERS Michael
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
9:54
13. us
TALANSKY Andrew
Garmin Sharp
12:32
14. be
MONFORT Maxime
RadioShack - Leopard
13:47
15. es
VALVERDE Alejandro
Movistar Team
14:42
16. au
EVANS Cadel
BMC Racing Team
15:40
17. es
NIEVE Mikel
Euskaltel - Euskadi
18:12
18. lu
SCHLECK Andy
RadioShack - Leopard
19:14
19. es
MORENO Daniel
Team Katusha
21:42
20. es
NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
23:36
21. es
ANTON Igor
Euskaltel - Euskadi
23:50
22. fr
BARDET Romain
AG2R La Mondiale
-
23. ch
MORABITO Steve
BMC Racing Team
28:45
24. be
BAKELANTS Jan
RadioShack - Leopard
29:16
25. fr
CHAVANEL Sylvain
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
30:26
26. au
PORTE Richie
Sky Procycling
32:53
27. co
SERPA PEREZ Jose Rodolfo
Lampre - Merida
33:02
28. nl
GESINK Robert
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
33:28
29. pt
COSTA Rui
Movistar Team
33:42
30. fr
ROLLAND Pierre
Team Europcar
34:12
31. fr
GADRET John
AG2R La Mondiale
37:10
32. nl
POELS Wout
Vacansoleil - DCM
40:19
33. fr
MEDEREL Maxime
Sojasun
40:24
34. ru
VORGANOV Eduard
Team Katusha
42:55
35. sk
VELITS Peter
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
44:24
36. de
KLöDEN Andréas
RadioShack - Leopard
44:55
37. es
ZUBELDIA AGIRRE Haimar
RadioShack - Leopard
47:28
38. ie
ROCHE Nicolas
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
49:54
39. fr
DUPONT Hubert
AG2R La Mondiale
53:57
40. it
MALACARNE Davide
Team Europcar
54:18
41. fr
GAUTIER Cyril
Team Europcar
54:20
42. nl
TANKINK Bram
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
54:52
43. es
ASTARLOZA CHAURREAU Mikel
Euskaltel - Euskadi
55:02
44. fr
VICHOT Arthur
FDJ.fr
55:05
45. fr
JEANNESSON Arnold
FDJ.fr
56:11
46. cr
AMADOR Andrey
Movistar Team
59:43
47. us
VAN GARDEREN Tejay
BMC Racing Team
1:00:02
48. es
PLAZA Rubén
Movistar Team
1:00:09
49. pl
NIEMIEC Przemyslaw
Lampre - Merida
1:01:19
50. fr
MOINARD Amaël
BMC Racing Team
1:02:03
51. fr
VUILLERMOZ Alexis
Sojasun
1:03:47
52. fr
PINOT Thibaut
FDJ.fr
1:05:25
53. it
CUNEGO Damiano
Lampre - Merida
1:06:12
54. za
IMPEY Daryl
Orica GreenEDGE
1:07:45
55. es
HERNáNDEZ Jesús
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
1:07:58
56. no
NORDHAUG Lars Petter
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
1:09:01
57. be
DE CLERCQ Bart
Lotto Belisol Team
1:10:03
58. fr
RIBLON Christophe
AG2R La Mondiale
1:10:19
59. ru
TROFIMOV Yuri
Team Katusha
1:11:08
60. lu
DIDIER Laurent
RadioShack - Leopard
1:11:47
61. be
GILBERT Philippe
BMC Racing Team
1:12:02
62. nl
DUMOULIN Tom
Team Argos - Shimano
1:12:11
63. fr
GALLOPIN Tony
RadioShack - Leopard
1:15:09
64. au
GERRANS Simon
Orica GreenEDGE
1:15:39
65. us
DANIELSON Thomas
Garmin Sharp
1:18:16
66. ca
HESJEDAL Ryder
Garmin Sharp
1:19:05
67. it
GAVAZZI Francesco
Astana Pro Team
1:19:36
68. sk
SAGAN Peter
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
1:21:26
69. fr
GENIEZ Alexandre
FDJ.fr
1:22:02
70. it
GASPAROTTO Enrico
Astana Pro Team
1:22:44
71. de
VOIGT Jens
RadioShack - Leopard
1:24:18
72. gb
KENNAUGH Peter
Sky Procycling
1:26:32
73. fr
FEDRIGO Pierrick
FDJ.fr
1:27:50
74. fr
MOLARD Rudy
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
1:28:02
75. au
CLARKE Simon
Orica GreenEDGE
1:28:40
76. es
IZAGIRRE Ion
Euskaltel - Euskadi
1:29:06
77. es
OROZ UGALDE Juan José
Euskaltel - Euskadi
1:30:25
78. au
HANSEN Adam
Lotto Belisol Team
1:30:30
79. it
MORI Manuele
Lampre - Merida
1:30:38
80. it
TOSATTO Matteo
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
1:30:40
81. fr
LE MéVEL Christophe
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
1:31:52
82. us
BOOKWALTER Brent
BMC Racing Team
1:32:04
83. de
GESCHKE Simon
Team Argos - Shimano
1:32:09
84. de
BURGHARDT Marcus
BMC Racing Team
1:33:03
85. ch
ALBASINI Michael
Orica GreenEDGE
1:33:09
86. es
LOSADA Alberto
Team Katusha
1:33:44
87. it
BENNATI Daniele
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
1:34:36
88. ru
LAGUTIN Sergey
Vacansoleil - DCM
1:34:56
89. ee
TAARAMäE Rein
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
1:35:09
90. it
QUINZIATO Manuel
BMC Racing Team
1:35:11
91. fr
EL FARES Julien
Sojasun
1:36:27
92. fr
VOECKLER Thomas
Team Europcar
1:38:23
93. es
ROJAS José Joaquin
Movistar Team
1:38:32
94. jp
ARASHIRO Yukiya
Team Europcar
1:38:39
95. es
FLECHA Juan Antonio
Vacansoleil - DCM
1:40:38
96. fr
LEVARLET Guillaume
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
1:40:46
97. si
KOREN Kristjan
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
1:40:54
98. by
SIUTSOU Kanstantsin
Sky Procycling
1:40:59
99. gb
MILLAR David
Garmin Sharp
1:42:13
100. fr
COPPEL Jérome
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
1:42:45
101. ru
BRUTT Pavel
Team Katusha
1:43:12
102. es
MATE MARDONES Luis Angel
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
1:47:29
103. fr
DELAPLACE Anthony
Sojasun
1:47:35
104. fr
LEMOINE Cyril
Sojasun
1:48:10
105. it
MARANGONI Alan
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
1:48:13
106. de
MARTIN Tony
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
1:48:21
107. es
CASTROVIEJO Jonathan
Movistar Team
1:48:37
108. es
IRIZAR ARANBURU Markel
RadioShack - Leopard
1:49:25
109. it
DE MARCHI Alessandro
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
1:49:57
110. pl
BODNAR Maciej
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
1:50:03
111. fr
SIMON Julien
Sojasun
1:51:05
112. dk
BAK Lars Ytting
Lotto Belisol Team
1:51:25
113. de
DEGENKOLB John
Team Argos - Shimano
1:51:50
114. fr
FEILLU Brice
Sojasun
1:52:56
115. be
DE GENDT Thomas
Vacansoleil - DCM
1:57:42
116. be
WYNANTS Maarten
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
1:58:37
117. es
IZAGIRRE Gorka
Euskaltel - Euskadi
1:59:38
118. it
SABATINI Fabio
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
1:59:57
119. lt
NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas
Garmin Sharp
2:00:44
120. it
FAVILLI Elia
Lampre - Merida
2:01:53
121. nl
BOOM Lars
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
2:02:07
122. lv
SMUKULIS Gatis
Team Katusha
2:02:35
123. fr
MARINO Jean-Marc
Sojasun
2:03:15
124. it
MOSER Moreno
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
2:03:45
125. de
GREIPEL André
Lotto Belisol Team
2:04:04
126. nl
HOOGERLAND Johnny
Vacansoleil - DCM
2:06:08
127. it
TRENTIN Matteo
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
2:07:22
128. fr
ROY Jérémy
FDJ.fr
2:09:43
129. es
ERVITI Imanol
Movistar Team
2:09:59
130. de
FROHLINGER Johannes
Team Argos - Shimano
2:12:06
131. it
CIMOLAI Davide
Lampre - Merida
2:12:19
132. kz
LUTSENKO Aleksey
Astana Pro Team
2:12:49
133. de
SIEBERG Marcel
Lotto Belisol Team
2:12:59
134. pt
PAULINHO Sérgio
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
2:13:09
135. nl
TERPSTRA Niki
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
2:13:27
136. no
KRISTOFF Alexander
Team Katusha
2:13:54
137. ca
VEILLEUX David
Team Europcar
2:13:55
138. fr
DUMOULIN Samuel
AG2R La Mondiale
2:14:54
139. es
GARCíA ETXEGIBEL Egoitz
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
2:15:04
140. gb
CAVENDISH Mark
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
2:15:36
141. by
KUCHYNSKI Aliaksandr
Team Katusha
2:15:47
142. fr
KADRI Blel
AG2R La Mondiale
2:16:31
143. fr
MINARD Sébastien
AG2R La Mondiale
2:16:46
144. nl
CURVERS Roy
Team Argos - Shimano
2:19:51
145. nl
VAN POPPEL Danny
Vacansoleil - DCM
2:20:39
146. br
FISCHER Murilo Antonio
FDJ.fr
2:20:41
147. gb
STANNARD Ian
Sky Procycling
2:21:06
148. fr
SICARD Romain
Euskaltel - Euskadi
2:22:41
149. nz
BAUER Jack
Garmin Sharp
2:23:00
150. be
VANMARCKE Sep
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
2:23:20
151. be
STEEGMANS Gert
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
2:23:30
152. nl
VAN POPPEL Boy
Vacansoleil - DCM
2:25:30
153. nl
DE KORT Koen
Team Argos - Shimano
2:25:32
154. es
LOPEZ GARCIA David
Sky Procycling
2:25:44
155. fr
RéZA Kévin
Team Europcar
2:25:49
156. fr
BONNET William
FDJ.fr
2:26:20
157. it
FERRARI Roberto
Lampre - Merida
2:26:33
158. fr
PINEAU Jérome
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
2:27:24
159. es
PEREZ MORENO Ruben
Euskaltel - Euskadi
2:27:48
160. es
LOBATO Juan Jose
Euskaltel - Euskadi
2:28:07
161. nl
LEEZER Tom
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
2:28:40
162. gb
THOMAS Geraint
Sky Procycling
2:29:05
163. nl
WESTRA Lieuwe
Vacansoleil - DCM
2:29:12
164. nz
HENDERSON Gregory
Lotto Belisol Team
2:29:21
165. dk
VANDBORG Brian
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
2:30:48
166. au
MEYER Cameron
Orica GreenEDGE
2:30:55
167. au
O\'GRADY Stuart
Orica GreenEDGE
2:31:12
168. au
GOSS Matthew
Orica GreenEDGE
2:32:16
169. be
ROELANDTS Jurgen
Lotto Belisol Team
2:33:19
170. fr
GENE Yohann
Team Europcar
2:33:41
171. au
LANCASTER Brett
Orica GreenEDGE
2:34:52
172. nl
TIMMER Albert
Team Argos - Shimano
2:35:13
173. be
WILLEMS Frederik
Lotto Belisol Team
2:36:06
174. de
KITTEL Marcel
Team Argos - Shimano
2:36:58
175. be
BOECKMANS Kris
Vacansoleil - DCM
2:44:00
176. nl
VEELERS Tom
Team Argos - Shimano
2:44:11
177. fr
HIVERT Jonathan
Sojasun
2:44:34
178. fr
COUSIN Jérôme
Team Europcar
2:44:55
179. kz
BAZAYEV Assan
Astana Pro Team
2:45:10
180. kz
MURAVYEV Dmitriy
Astana Pro Team
2:46:02
181. ca
TUFT Svein
Orica GreenEDGE
2:46:52

Mountains Classification

1. gb
FROOME Christopher
Sky Procycling
83
2. co
QUINTANA Nairo
Movistar Team
66
3. es
NIEVE Mikel
Euskaltel - Euskadi
53
4. fr
ROLLAND Pierre
Team Europcar
51
5. cz
KREUZIGER Roman
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
28
6. es
RODRIGUEZ Joaquim
Team Katusha
28
7. au
PORTE Richie
Sky Procycling
28
8. dk
FUGLSANG Jakob
Astana Pro Team
24
9. nl
MOLLEMA Bauke
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
20
10. es
CONTADOR Alberto
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
20
11. es
VALVERDE Alejandro
Movistar Team
20
12. fr
KADRI Blel
AG2R La Mondiale
16
13. au
CLARKE Simon
Orica GreenEDGE
15
14. be
DE GENDT Thomas
Vacansoleil - DCM
15
15. nl
TEN DAM Laurens
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
14
16. gb
KENNAUGH Peter
Sky Procycling
14
17. ie
MARTIN Daniel
Garmin Sharp
13
18. us
DANIELSON Thomas
Garmin Sharp
12
19. ca
HESJEDAL Ryder
Garmin Sharp
12
20. fr
BARDET Romain
AG2R La Mondiale
10
21. be
DE CLERCQ Bart
Lotto Belisol Team
10
22. be
BAKELANTS Jan
RadioShack - Leopard
7
23. ru
TROFIMOV Yuri
Team Katusha
6
24. pt
COSTA Rui
Movistar Team
6
25. nl
POELS Wout
Vacansoleil - DCM
6
26. fr
JEANNESSON Arnold
FDJ.fr
5
27. de
VOIGT Jens
RadioShack - Leopard
5
28. fr
PERAUD Jean-Christophe
AG2R La Mondiale
4
29. au
ROGERS Michael
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
4
30. es
ANTON Igor
Euskaltel - Euskadi
4
31. fr
GAUTIER Cyril
Team Europcar
3
32. nl
BOOM Lars
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
2
33. fr
ROY Jérémy
FDJ.fr
2
34. no
NORDHAUG Lars Petter
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
2
35. fr
FEILLU Brice
Sojasun
2
36. fr
VUILLERMOZ Alexis
Sojasun
2
37. fr
MOLARD Rudy
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
1
38. nl
WESTRA Lieuwe
Vacansoleil - DCM
1
39. fr
SIMON Julien
Sojasun
1
40. fr
EL FARES Julien
Sojasun
1
41. ch
ALBASINI Michael
Orica GreenEDGE
1
42. jp
ARASHIRO Yukiya
Team Europcar
1
43. de
GESCHKE Simon
Team Argos - Shimano
1
44. es
LOBATO Juan Jose
Euskaltel - Euskadi
1
45. by
SIUTSOU Kanstantsin
Sky Procycling
1
46. us
TALANSKY Andrew
Garmin Sharp
1
47. lu
SCHLECK Andy
RadioShack - Leopard
1
48. fr
DELAPLACE Anthony
Sojasun
1
49. us
VAN GARDEREN Tejay
BMC Racing Team
1
50. ca
VEILLEUX David
Team Europcar
1
51. fr
RIBLON Christophe
AG2R La Mondiale
1
52. es
CASTROVIEJO Jonathan
Movistar Team
1
53. es
PEREZ MORENO Ruben
Euskaltel - Euskadi
1
54. pl
NIEMIEC Przemyslaw
Lampre - Merida
1

Points Classification

1. sk
SAGAN Peter
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
377
2. gb
CAVENDISH Mark
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
278
3. de
GREIPEL André
Lotto Belisol Team
223
4. de
KITTEL Marcel
Team Argos - Shimano
177
5. no
KRISTOFF Alexander
Team Katusha
157
6. es
ROJAS José Joaquin
Movistar Team
145
7. es
FLECHA Juan Antonio
Vacansoleil - DCM
110
8. pl
KWIATKOWSKI Michal
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
101
9. za
IMPEY Daryl
Orica GreenEDGE
91
10. nl
VAN POPPEL Danny
Vacansoleil - DCM
87
11. fr
DUMOULIN Samuel
AG2R La Mondiale
72
12. fr
CHAVANEL Sylvain
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
70
13. it
GAVAZZI Francesco
Astana Pro Team
66
14. es
LOBATO Juan Jose
Euskaltel - Euskadi
65
15. nl
MOLLEMA Bauke
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
64
16. gb
FROOME Christopher
Sky Procycling
63
17. be
DE GENDT Thomas
Vacansoleil - DCM
63
18. fr
SIMON Julien
Sojasun
61
19. be
BAKELANTS Jan
RadioShack - Leopard
59
20. it
FERRARI Roberto
Lampre - Merida
58
21. it
BENNATI Daniele
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
56
22. it
SABATINI Fabio
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
53
23. it
TRENTIN Matteo
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
52
24. dk
FUGLSANG Jakob
Astana Pro Team
52
25. au
GERRANS Simon
Orica GreenEDGE
47
26. es
CONTADOR Alberto
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
45
27. cz
KREUZIGER Roman
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
43
28. fr
LEMOINE Cyril
Sojasun
43
29. de
DEGENKOLB John
Team Argos - Shimano
43
30. gb
MILLAR David
Garmin Sharp
43
31. ch
ALBASINI Michael
Orica GreenEDGE
42
32. nl
BOOM Lars
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
40
33. nz
HENDERSON Gregory
Lotto Belisol Team
39
34. nl
WESTRA Lieuwe
Vacansoleil - DCM
38
35. fr
VICHOT Arthur
FDJ.fr
36
36. nl
TEN DAM Laurens
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
34
37. au
PORTE Richie
Sky Procycling
33
38. be
STEEGMANS Gert
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
33
39. de
GESCHKE Simon
Team Argos - Shimano
31
40. nl
TERPSTRA Niki
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
30
41. dk
BAK Lars Ytting
Lotto Belisol Team
29
42. es
RODRIGUEZ Joaquim
Team Katusha
29
43. au
ROGERS Michael
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
29
44. es
VALVERDE Alejandro
Movistar Team
29
45. it
MORI Manuele
Lampre - Merida
29
46. fr
DELAPLACE Anthony
Sojasun
28
47. us
TALANSKY Andrew
Garmin Sharp
28
48. be
BOECKMANS Kris
Vacansoleil - DCM
28
49. de
MARTIN Tony
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
26
50. co
QUINTANA Nairo
Movistar Team
26
51. es
GARCíA ETXEGIBEL Egoitz
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
26
52. fr
COUSIN Jérôme
Team Europcar
26
53. fr
RéZA Kévin
Team Europcar
26
54. lt
NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas
Garmin Sharp
26
55. es
NIEVE Mikel
Euskaltel - Euskadi
25
56. au
GOSS Matthew
Orica GreenEDGE
25
57. au
CLARKE Simon
Orica GreenEDGE
24
58. ie
MARTIN Daniel
Garmin Sharp
23
59. fr
KADRI Blel
AG2R La Mondiale
23
60. fr
GAUTIER Cyril
Team Europcar
22
61. fr
RIBLON Christophe
AG2R La Mondiale
22
62. fr
SICARD Romain
Euskaltel - Euskadi
22
63. fr
BONNET William
FDJ.fr
22
64. nl
POELS Wout
Vacansoleil - DCM
22
65. fr
GENE Yohann
Team Europcar
22
66. be
ROELANDTS Jurgen
Lotto Belisol Team
21
67. nl
HOOGERLAND Johnny
Vacansoleil - DCM
20
68. es
MATE MARDONES Luis Angel
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
20
69. fr
MINARD Sébastien
AG2R La Mondiale
20
70. be
DE CLERCQ Bart
Lotto Belisol Team
20
71. it
CIMOLAI Davide
Lampre - Merida
19
72. fr
ROY Jérémy
FDJ.fr
19
73. jp
ARASHIRO Yukiya
Team Europcar
18
74. fr
GALLOPIN Tony
RadioShack - Leopard
18
75. fr
BARDET Romain
AG2R La Mondiale
18
76. kz
LUTSENKO Aleksey
Astana Pro Team
17
77. ca
VEILLEUX David
Team Europcar
17
78. fr
MARINO Jean-Marc
Sojasun
17
79. fr
VUILLERMOZ Alexis
Sojasun
17
80. be
GILBERT Philippe
BMC Racing Team
17
81. pl
BODNAR Maciej
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
16
82. de
BURGHARDT Marcus
BMC Racing Team
16
83. fr
MOLARD Rudy
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
15
84. ru
LAGUTIN Sergey
Vacansoleil - DCM
15
85. ie
ROCHE Nicolas
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
14
86. au
EVANS Cadel
BMC Racing Team
14
87. it
TOSATTO Matteo
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
14
88. es
MORENO Daniel
Team Katusha
13
89. es
PEREZ MORENO Ruben
Euskaltel - Euskadi
13
90. ca
TUFT Svein
Orica GreenEDGE
13
91. ca
HESJEDAL Ryder
Garmin Sharp
13
92. fr
ROLLAND Pierre
Team Europcar
12
93. es
OROZ UGALDE Juan José
Euskaltel - Euskadi
11
94. be
MONFORT Maxime
RadioShack - Leopard
10
95. de
VOIGT Jens
RadioShack - Leopard
10
96. es
LOSADA Alberto
Team Katusha
10
97. fr
PERAUD Jean-Christophe
AG2R La Mondiale
9
98. es
IRIZAR ARANBURU Markel
RadioShack - Leopard
9
99. it
DE MARCHI Alessandro
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
9
100. ru
BRUTT Pavel
Team Katusha
9
101. nl
VEELERS Tom
Team Argos - Shimano
8
102. pt
COSTA Rui
Movistar Team
8
103. be
VANMARCKE Sep
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
8
104. it
FAVILLI Elia
Lampre - Merida
8
105. es
CASTROVIEJO Jonathan
Movistar Team
8
106. fr
FEDRIGO Pierrick
FDJ.fr
8
107. it
MARANGONI Alan
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
7
108. es
HERNáNDEZ Jesús
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
7
109. es
IZAGIRRE Gorka
Euskaltel - Euskadi
7
110. nl
DUMOULIN Tom
Team Argos - Shimano
7
111. es
NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
7
112. es
ERVITI Imanol
Movistar Team
6
113. it
MOSER Moreno
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
6
114. sk
VELITS Peter
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
5
115. us
VAN GARDEREN Tejay
BMC Racing Team
5
116. si
KOREN Kristjan
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
5
117. es
LOPEZ GARCIA David
Sky Procycling
4
118. us
BOOKWALTER Brent
BMC Racing Team
4
119. lu
SCHLECK Andy
RadioShack - Leopard
4
120. gb
KENNAUGH Peter
Sky Procycling
4
121. nl
GESINK Robert
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
3
122. nl
TANKINK Bram
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
3
123. by
SIUTSOU Kanstantsin
Sky Procycling
3
124. pt
PAULINHO Sérgio
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
2
125. au
LANCASTER Brett
Orica GreenEDGE
1
126. fr
HIVERT Jonathan
Sojasun
1
127. cr
AMADOR Andrey
Movistar Team
1
128. nl
DE KORT Koen
Team Argos - Shimano
1
129. be
WYNANTS Maarten
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
1
130. es
ANTON Igor
Euskaltel - Euskadi
1
131. gb
STANNARD Ian
Sky Procycling
1

Youth Classification

1. co
QUINTANA Nairo
Movistar Team
61:17:30
2. pl
KWIATKOWSKI Michal
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
2:11
3. us
TALANSKY Andrew
Garmin Sharp
6:45
4. fr
BARDET Romain
AG2R La Mondiale
18:03
5. fr
VICHOT Arthur
FDJ.fr
49:18
6. us
VAN GARDEREN Tejay
BMC Racing Team
54:15
7. fr
VUILLERMOZ Alexis
Sojasun
58:00
8. fr
PINOT Thibaut
FDJ.fr
59:38
9. nl
DUMOULIN Tom
Team Argos - Shimano
1:06:24
10. fr
GALLOPIN Tony
RadioShack - Leopard
1:09:22
11. sk
SAGAN Peter
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
1:15:39
12. fr
GENIEZ Alexandre
FDJ.fr
1:16:15
13. gb
KENNAUGH Peter
Sky Procycling
1:20:45
14. fr
MOLARD Rudy
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
1:22:15
15. es
IZAGIRRE Ion
Euskaltel - Euskadi
1:23:19
16. fr
DELAPLACE Anthony
Sojasun
1:41:48
17. de
DEGENKOLB John
Team Argos - Shimano
1:46:03
18. lt
NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas
Garmin Sharp
1:54:57
19. it
FAVILLI Elia
Lampre - Merida
1:56:06
20. it
MOSER Moreno
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
1:57:58
21. it
TRENTIN Matteo
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
2:01:35
22. it
CIMOLAI Davide
Lampre - Merida
2:06:32
23. kz
LUTSENKO Aleksey
Astana Pro Team
2:07:02
24. nl
VAN POPPEL Danny
Vacansoleil - DCM
2:14:52
25. fr
SICARD Romain
Euskaltel - Euskadi
2:16:54
26. be
VANMARCKE Sep
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
2:17:33
27. nl
VAN POPPEL Boy
Vacansoleil - DCM
2:19:43
28. fr
RéZA Kévin
Team Europcar
2:20:02
29. es
LOBATO Juan Jose
Euskaltel - Euskadi
2:22:20
30. au
MEYER Cameron
Orica GreenEDGE
2:25:08
31. de
KITTEL Marcel
Team Argos - Shimano
2:31:11
32. fr
COUSIN Jérôme
Team Europcar
2:39:08

Teams Classification

1.
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
183:01:46
2.
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
3:36
3.
AG2R La Mondiale
8:03
4.
Movistar Team
12:15
5.
RadioShack - Leopard
16:19
6.
Team Katusha
23:42
7.
BMC Racing Team
39:25
8.
Garmin Sharp
45:02
9.
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
52:05
10.
Sky Procycling
54:40
11.
Euskaltel - Euskadi
57:24
12.
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
1:31:11
13.
Team Europcar
1:39:01
14.
FDJ.fr
1:55:38
15.
Astana Pro Team
2:03:34
16.
Sojasun
2:07:42
17.
Lampre - Merida
2:15:28
18.
Vacansoleil - DCM
2:45:17
19.
Orica GreenEDGE
2:53:00
20.
Lotto Belisol Team
3:26:51
21.
Team Argos - Shimano
3:40:34
22.
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
3:47:31