Tour de France

Stage 14

: Saint-Pourçain-sur-Sioule > Lyon

Saturday 13th July (2013)

Classification: WT

Category: Int. Men

Distance: 191km


Stage Result

1. it
TRENTIN Matteo
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
04:15:11
2. ch
ALBASINI Michael
Orica GreenEDGE
-
3. us
TALANSKY Andrew
Garmin Sharp
-
4. es
ROJAS José Joaquin
Movistar Team
-
5. es
GARCíA ETXEGIBEL Egoitz
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
6. dk
BAK Lars Ytting
Lotto Belisol Team
-
7. de
GESCHKE Simon
Team Argos - Shimano
-
8. fr
VICHOT Arthur
FDJ.fr
-
9. ru
BRUTT Pavel
Team Katusha
-
10. fr
GAUTIER Cyril
Team Europcar
-
11. fr
SIMON Julien
Sojasun
-
12. be
BAKELANTS Jan
RadioShack - Leopard
-
13. fr
KADRI Blel
AG2R La Mondiale
0:10
14. de
BURGHARDT Marcus
BMC Racing Team
-
15. es
ERVITI Imanol
Movistar Team
0:46
16. us
VAN GARDEREN Tejay
BMC Racing Team
1:35
17. de
VOIGT Jens
RadioShack - Leopard
4:31
18. gb
MILLAR David
Garmin Sharp
-
19. gb
STANNARD Ian
Sky Procycling
7:17
20. by
SIUTSOU Kanstantsin
Sky Procycling
-
21. gb
KENNAUGH Peter
Sky Procycling
-
22. gb
FROOME Christopher
Sky Procycling
-
23. it
TOSATTO Matteo
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
-
24. es
CONTADOR Alberto
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
-
25. au
PORTE Richie
Sky Procycling
-
26. it
BENNATI Daniele
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
-
27. nl
GESINK Robert
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
-
28. cz
KREUZIGER Roman
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
-
29. nl
MOLLEMA Bauke
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
-
30. es
CASTROVIEJO Jonathan
Movistar Team
-
31. es
VALVERDE Alejandro
Movistar Team
-
32. fr
MINARD Sébastien
AG2R La Mondiale
-
33. au
ROGERS Michael
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
-
34. co
QUINTANA Nairo
Movistar Team
-
35. nl
BOOM Lars
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
-
36. ie
ROCHE Nicolas
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
-
37. it
GAVAZZI Francesco
Astana Pro Team
-
38. cr
AMADOR Andrey
Movistar Team
-
39. fr
DUMOULIN Samuel
AG2R La Mondiale
-
40. fr
RIBLON Christophe
AG2R La Mondiale
-
41. fr
DUPONT Hubert
AG2R La Mondiale
-
42. dk
FUGLSANG Jakob
Astana Pro Team
-
43. au
EVANS Cadel
BMC Racing Team
-
44. be
GILBERT Philippe
BMC Racing Team
-
45. de
GREIPEL André
Lotto Belisol Team
-
46. de
SIEBERG Marcel
Lotto Belisol Team
-
47. au
O\'GRADY Stuart
Orica GreenEDGE
-
48. es
RODRIGUEZ Joaquim
Team Katusha
-
49. es
PEREZ MORENO Ruben
Euskaltel - Euskadi
-
50. ie
MARTIN Daniel
Garmin Sharp
-
51. be
MONFORT Maxime
RadioShack - Leopard
-
52. nl
CURVERS Roy
Team Argos - Shimano
-
53. nz
BAUER Jack
Garmin Sharp
-
54. de
FROHLINGER Johannes
Team Argos - Shimano
-
55. us
DANIELSON Thomas
Garmin Sharp
-
56. fr
PERAUD Jean-Christophe
AG2R La Mondiale
-
57. it
MALACARNE Davide
Team Europcar
-
58. nl
POELS Wout
Vacansoleil - DCM
-
59. nl
DUMOULIN Tom
Team Argos - Shimano
-
60. it
FERRARI Roberto
Lampre - Merida
-
61. es
NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
62. ru
TROFIMOV Yuri
Team Katusha
-
63. fr
LE MéVEL Christophe
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
64. lu
DIDIER Laurent
RadioShack - Leopard
-
65. be
ROELANDTS Jurgen
Lotto Belisol Team
-
66. ch
MORABITO Steve
BMC Racing Team
-
67. fr
MOLARD Rudy
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
68. by
KUCHYNSKI Aliaksandr
Team Katusha
-
69. es
OROZ UGALDE Juan José
Euskaltel - Euskadi
-
70. ee
TAARAMäE Rein
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
71. es
LOBATO Juan Jose
Euskaltel - Euskadi
-
72. fr
BARDET Romain
AG2R La Mondiale
-
73. es
NIEVE Mikel
Euskaltel - Euskadi
-
74. es
ASTARLOZA CHAURREAU Mikel
Euskaltel - Euskadi
-
75. si
KOREN Kristjan
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
-
76. it
QUINZIATO Manuel
BMC Racing Team
-
77. pl
KWIATKOWSKI Michal
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
-
78. sk
VELITS Peter
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
-
79. be
DE CLERCQ Bart
Lotto Belisol Team
-
80. fr
PINEAU Jérome
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
-
81. gb
CAVENDISH Mark
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
-
82. be
STEEGMANS Gert
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
-
83. fr
CHAVANEL Sylvain
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
-
84. es
ZUBELDIA AGIRRE Haimar
RadioShack - Leopard
-
85. fr
MEDEREL Maxime
Sojasun
-
86. it
SABATINI Fabio
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
-
87. au
CLARKE Simon
Orica GreenEDGE
-
88. us
BOOKWALTER Brent
BMC Racing Team
-
89. au
GERRANS Simon
Orica GreenEDGE
-
90. ru
VORGANOV Eduard
Team Katusha
-
91. de
KLöDEN Andréas
RadioShack - Leopard
-
92. nl
TIMMER Albert
Team Argos - Shimano
-
93. es
IZAGIRRE Ion
Euskaltel - Euskadi
-
94. lu
SCHLECK Andy
RadioShack - Leopard
-
95. nl
DE KORT Koen
Team Argos - Shimano
-
96. pl
BODNAR Maciej
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
-
97. dk
VANDBORG Brian
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
-
98. es
MATE MARDONES Luis Angel
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
99. it
GASPAROTTO Enrico
Astana Pro Team
-
100. nl
VAN POPPEL Boy
Vacansoleil - DCM
-
101. be
DE GENDT Thomas
Vacansoleil - DCM
-
102. nl
TEN DAM Laurens
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
-
103. nl
TANKINK Bram
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
-
104. au
GOSS Matthew
Orica GreenEDGE
-
105. sk
SAGAN Peter
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
-
106. lv
SMUKULIS Gatis
Team Katusha
-
107. za
IMPEY Daryl
Orica GreenEDGE
-
108. nl
VAN POPPEL Danny
Vacansoleil - DCM
-
109. fr
MOINARD Amaël
BMC Racing Team
-
110. es
ANTON Igor
Euskaltel - Euskadi
-
111. co
SERPA PEREZ Jose Rodolfo
Lampre - Merida
-
112. fr
VUILLERMOZ Alexis
Sojasun
-
113. es
IRIZAR ARANBURU Markel
RadioShack - Leopard
-
114. au
HANSEN Adam
Lotto Belisol Team
-
115. fr
FEDRIGO Pierrick
FDJ.fr
-
116. fr
LEVARLET Guillaume
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
117. it
MORI Manuele
Lampre - Merida
-
118. nl
WESTRA Lieuwe
Vacansoleil - DCM
-
119. fr
GADRET John
AG2R La Mondiale
-
120. pt
COSTA Rui
Movistar Team
-
121. es
PLAZA Rubén
Movistar Team
-
122. jp
ARASHIRO Yukiya
Team Europcar
-
123. de
DEGENKOLB John
Team Argos - Shimano
-
124. de
KITTEL Marcel
Team Argos - Shimano
-
125. fr
GALLOPIN Tony
RadioShack - Leopard
-
126. es
MORENO Daniel
Team Katusha
-
127. es
LOSADA Alberto
Team Katusha
-
128. it
CUNEGO Damiano
Lampre - Merida
-
129. pl
NIEMIEC Przemyslaw
Lampre - Merida
-
130. it
MARANGONI Alan
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
-
131. fr
ROLLAND Pierre
Team Europcar
-
132. no
KRISTOFF Alexander
Team Katusha
-
133. pt
PAULINHO Sérgio
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
-
134. fr
FEILLU Brice
Sojasun
-
135. fr
SICARD Romain
Euskaltel - Euskadi
-
136. it
MOSER Moreno
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
-
137. fr
JEANNESSON Arnold
FDJ.fr
-
138. fr
MARINO Jean-Marc
Sojasun
-
139. fr
PINOT Thibaut
FDJ.fr
-
140. fr
BONNET William
FDJ.fr
-
141. fr
DELAPLACE Anthony
Sojasun
-
142. fr
EL FARES Julien
Sojasun
-
143. es
HERNáNDEZ Jesús
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
-
144. au
LANCASTER Brett
Orica GreenEDGE
-
145. be
WYNANTS Maarten
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
-
146. es
FLECHA Juan Antonio
Vacansoleil - DCM
-
147. fr
COPPEL Jérome
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
148. ca
VEILLEUX David
Team Europcar
-
149. br
FISCHER Murilo Antonio
FDJ.fr
-
150. it
FAVILLI Elia
Lampre - Merida
-
151. fr
LEMOINE Cyril
Sojasun
-
152. no
NORDHAUG Lars Petter
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
-
153. kz
BAZAYEV Assan
Astana Pro Team
-
154. de
MARTIN Tony
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
-
155. au
MEYER Cameron
Orica GreenEDGE
-
156. ca
TUFT Svein
Orica GreenEDGE
-
157. nz
HENDERSON Gregory
Lotto Belisol Team
-
158. kz
MURAVYEV Dmitriy
Astana Pro Team
-
159. nl
TERPSTRA Niki
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
-
160. fr
VOECKLER Thomas
Team Europcar
-
161. fr
GENE Yohann
Team Europcar
-
162. it
CIMOLAI Davide
Lampre - Merida
-
163. nl
HOOGERLAND Johnny
Vacansoleil - DCM
-
164. fr
ROY Jérémy
FDJ.fr
-
165. lt
NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas
Garmin Sharp
-
166. kz
LUTSENKO Aleksey
Astana Pro Team
-
167. fr
GENIEZ Alexandre
FDJ.fr
-
168. ru
LAGUTIN Sergey
Vacansoleil - DCM
-
169. es
IZAGIRRE Gorka
Euskaltel - Euskadi
-
170. fr
HIVERT Jonathan
Sojasun
9:44
171. ca
HESJEDAL Ryder
Garmin Sharp
9:57
172. be
VANMARCKE Sep
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
10:22
173. nl
LEEZER Tom
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
-
174. fr
RéZA Kévin
Team Europcar
-
175. fr
COUSIN Jérôme
Team Europcar
-
176. be
BOECKMANS Kris
Vacansoleil - DCM
-
177. it
DE MARCHI Alessandro
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
-
178. nl
VEELERS Tom
Team Argos - Shimano
-
179. gb
THOMAS Geraint
Sky Procycling
-
180. be
WILLEMS Frederik
Lotto Belisol Team
11:11
181. es
LOPEZ GARCIA David
Sky Procycling
-

General Classification

1. gb
FROOME Christopher
Sky Procycling
55:22:58
2. nl
MOLLEMA Bauke
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
2:28
3. es
CONTADOR Alberto
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
2:45
4. cz
KREUZIGER Roman
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
2:48
5. nl
TEN DAM Laurens
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
3:01
6. dk
FUGLSANG Jakob
Astana Pro Team
4:39
7. pl
KWIATKOWSKI Michal
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
4:44
8. co
QUINTANA Nairo
Movistar Team
5:18
9. fr
PERAUD Jean-Christophe
AG2R La Mondiale
5:39
10. es
RODRIGUEZ Joaquim
Team Katusha
5:48
11. ie
MARTIN Daniel
Garmin Sharp
5:52
12. us
TALANSKY Andrew
Garmin Sharp
5:54
13. au
EVANS Cadel
BMC Racing Team
6:54
14. au
ROGERS Michael
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
7:28
15. lu
SCHLECK Andy
RadioShack - Leopard
8:32
16. be
MONFORT Maxime
RadioShack - Leopard
10:16
17. es
VALVERDE Alejandro
Movistar Team
12:10
18. pt
COSTA Rui
Movistar Team
14:22
19. es
NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
14:50
20. fr
CHAVANEL Sylvain
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
14:57
21. es
NIEVE Mikel
Euskaltel - Euskadi
16:49
22. es
MORENO Daniel
Team Katusha
18:36
23. es
ANTON Igor
Euskaltel - Euskadi
19:43
24. ch
MORABITO Steve
BMC Racing Team
19:59
25. fr
BARDET Romain
AG2R La Mondiale
20:35
26. co
SERPA PEREZ Jose Rodolfo
Lampre - Merida
21:01
27. nl
POELS Wout
Vacansoleil - DCM
21:54
28. be
BAKELANTS Jan
RadioShack - Leopard
24:12
29. fr
ROLLAND Pierre
Team Europcar
25:33
30. it
MALACARNE Davide
Team Europcar
26:42
31. au
PORTE Richie
Sky Procycling
30:04
32. nl
GESINK Robert
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
30:17
33. fr
GADRET John
AG2R La Mondiale
32:14
34. us
VAN GARDEREN Tejay
BMC Racing Team
32:26
35. ru
VORGANOV Eduard
Team Katusha
32:48
36. ie
ROCHE Nicolas
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
33:15
37. fr
MEDEREL Maxime
Sojasun
33:40
38. pl
NIEMIEC Przemyslaw
Lampre - Merida
33:43
39. de
KLöDEN Andréas
RadioShack - Leopard
34:13
40. fr
JEANNESSON Arnold
FDJ.fr
36:05
41. fr
GAUTIER Cyril
Team Europcar
36:30
42. fr
DUPONT Hubert
AG2R La Mondiale
36:43
43. fr
VICHOT Arthur
FDJ.fr
37:08
44. sk
VELITS Peter
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
37:40
45. es
ASTARLOZA CHAURREAU Mikel
Euskaltel - Euskadi
37:48
46. it
CUNEGO Damiano
Lampre - Merida
38:36
47. es
ZUBELDIA AGIRRE Haimar
RadioShack - Leopard
38:42
48. es
PLAZA Rubén
Movistar Team
40:49
49. nl
TANKINK Bram
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
41:24
50. za
IMPEY Daryl
Orica GreenEDGE
44:38
51. fr
MOINARD Amaël
BMC Racing Team
44:49
52. fr
PINOT Thibaut
FDJ.fr
45:29
53. cr
AMADOR Andrey
Movistar Team
47:09
54. fr
VUILLERMOZ Alexis
Sojasun
48:56
55. ca
HESJEDAL Ryder
Garmin Sharp
51:29
56. au
GERRANS Simon
Orica GreenEDGE
52:32
57. sk
SAGAN Peter
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
52:58
58. fr
RIBLON Christophe
AG2R La Mondiale
53:32
59. lu
DIDIER Laurent
RadioShack - Leopard
54:51
60. nl
DUMOULIN Tom
Team Argos - Shimano
54:57
61. no
NORDHAUG Lars Petter
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
55:45
62. es
IZAGIRRE Ion
Euskaltel - Euskadi
56:30
63. de
VOIGT Jens
RadioShack - Leopard
56:42
64. fr
GALLOPIN Tony
RadioShack - Leopard
58:13
65. us
DANIELSON Thomas
Garmin Sharp
58:56
66. ru
TROFIMOV Yuri
Team Katusha
59:52
67. it
GAVAZZI Francesco
Astana Pro Team
1:00:16
68. ch
ALBASINI Michael
Orica GreenEDGE
1:00:33
69. fr
GENIEZ Alexandre
FDJ.fr
1:01:32
70. es
HERNáNDEZ Jesús
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
1:01:45
71. it
MORI Manuele
Lampre - Merida
1:03:02
72. be
GILBERT Philippe
BMC Racing Team
1:03:16
73. it
GASPAROTTO Enrico
Astana Pro Team
1:03:24
74. it
TOSATTO Matteo
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
1:03:41
75. fr
EL FARES Julien
Sojasun
1:03:51
76. es
LOSADA Alberto
Team Katusha
1:03:56
77. fr
LE MéVEL Christophe
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
1:04:16
78. ee
TAARAMäE Rein
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
1:06:01
79. it
BENNATI Daniele
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
1:07:37
80. de
BURGHARDT Marcus
BMC Racing Team
-
81. fr
FEDRIGO Pierrick
FDJ.fr
1:07:44
82. be
DE CLERCQ Bart
Lotto Belisol Team
1:07:51
83. es
FLECHA Juan Antonio
Vacansoleil - DCM
1:08:02
84. it
QUINZIATO Manuel
BMC Racing Team
1:08:12
85. jp
ARASHIRO Yukiya
Team Europcar
1:08:16
86. ru
BRUTT Pavel
Team Katusha
1:10:36
87. us
BOOKWALTER Brent
BMC Racing Team
1:12:08
88. de
GESCHKE Simon
Team Argos - Shimano
1:12:17
89. si
KOREN Kristjan
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
1:13:18
90. gb
KENNAUGH Peter
Sky Procycling
1:13:54
91. au
CLARKE Simon
Orica GreenEDGE
1:15:24
92. ru
LAGUTIN Sergey
Vacansoleil - DCM
1:15:36
93. es
CASTROVIEJO Jonathan
Movistar Team
1:16:01
94. es
OROZ UGALDE Juan José
Euskaltel - Euskadi
1:17:09
95. fr
SIMON Julien
Sojasun
1:18:56
96. gb
MILLAR David
Garmin Sharp
1:19:06
97. es
ROJAS José Joaquin
Movistar Team
1:19:12
98. fr
MOLARD Rudy
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
1:19:16
99. it
MARANGONI Alan
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
1:19:45
100. au
HANSEN Adam
Lotto Belisol Team
1:20:01
101. it
DE MARCHI Alessandro
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
1:20:09
102. pl
BODNAR Maciej
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
1:20:15
103. de
MARTIN Tony
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
1:20:45
104. by
SIUTSOU Kanstantsin
Sky Procycling
1:21:39
105. dk
BAK Lars Ytting
Lotto Belisol Team
1:23:49
106. de
DEGENKOLB John
Team Argos - Shimano
1:24:04
107. fr
VOECKLER Thomas
Team Europcar
1:26:21
108. fr
LEVARLET Guillaume
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
1:26:38
109. es
IZAGIRRE Gorka
Euskaltel - Euskadi
1:27:02
110. lt
NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas
Garmin Sharp
1:28:08
111. fr
LEMOINE Cyril
Sojasun
1:28:50
112. fr
DELAPLACE Anthony
Sojasun
1:29:16
113. it
FAVILLI Elia
Lampre - Merida
1:29:17
114. fr
COPPEL Jérome
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
1:29:39
115. lv
SMUKULIS Gatis
Team Katusha
1:29:59
116. es
IRIZAR ARANBURU Markel
RadioShack - Leopard
1:30:05
117. fr
MARINO Jean-Marc
Sojasun
1:30:39
118. be
WYNANTS Maarten
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
1:31:01
119. it
MOSER Moreno
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
1:31:09
120. it
SABATINI Fabio
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
1:32:21
121. it
TRENTIN Matteo
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
1:34:46
122. nl
BOOM Lars
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
1:37:13
123. es
MATE MARDONES Luis Angel
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
1:38:43
124. de
GREIPEL André
Lotto Belisol Team
1:39:15
125. be
DE GENDT Thomas
Vacansoleil - DCM
1:39:17
126. it
CIMOLAI Davide
Lampre - Merida
1:39:43
127. kz
LUTSENKO Aleksey
Astana Pro Team
1:40:13
128. fr
FEILLU Brice
Sojasun
1:40:33
129. no
KRISTOFF Alexander
Team Katusha
1:41:18
130. es
ERVITI Imanol
Movistar Team
1:42:23
131. fr
ROY Jérémy
FDJ.fr
1:42:30
132. gb
CAVENDISH Mark
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
1:43:00
133. fr
KADRI Blel
AG2R La Mondiale
1:43:55
134. nl
TERPSTRA Niki
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
1:45:22
135. de
SIEBERG Marcel
Lotto Belisol Team
1:45:23
136. pt
PAULINHO Sérgio
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
1:45:33
137. ca
VEILLEUX David
Team Europcar
1:46:19
138. fr
DUMOULIN Samuel
AG2R La Mondiale
1:47:18
139. es
GARCíA ETXEGIBEL Egoitz
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
1:47:28
140. br
FISCHER Murilo Antonio
FDJ.fr
1:48:05
141. by
KUCHYNSKI Aliaksandr
Team Katusha
1:48:11
142. fr
MINARD Sébastien
AG2R La Mondiale
1:48:18
143. nl
HOOGERLAND Johnny
Vacansoleil - DCM
1:48:54
144. de
FROHLINGER Johannes
Team Argos - Shimano
1:48:59
145. be
STEEGMANS Gert
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
1:50:54
146. nz
BAUER Jack
Garmin Sharp
1:51:34
147. nl
CURVERS Roy
Team Argos - Shimano
1:52:15
148. gb
STANNARD Ian
Sky Procycling
1:52:27
149. nl
VAN POPPEL Boy
Vacansoleil - DCM
1:52:54
150. nl
VAN POPPEL Danny
Vacansoleil - DCM
1:53:03
151. fr
RéZA Kévin
Team Europcar
1:53:13
152. fr
BONNET William
FDJ.fr
1:53:44
153. it
FERRARI Roberto
Lampre - Merida
1:53:57
154. fr
HIVERT Jonathan
Sojasun
1:54:13
155. fr
PINEAU Jérome
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
1:54:48
156. fr
SICARD Romain
Euskaltel - Euskadi
1:55:05
157. es
PEREZ MORENO Ruben
Euskaltel - Euskadi
1:55:12
158. es
LOBATO Juan Jose
Euskaltel - Euskadi
1:55:17
159. be
VANMARCKE Sep
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
1:55:44
160. nz
HENDERSON Gregory
Lotto Belisol Team
1:56:45
161. es
LOPEZ GARCIA David
Sky Procycling
1:56:48
162. nl
DE KORT Koen
Team Argos - Shimano
1:57:56
163. dk
VANDBORG Brian
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
1:58:12
164. nl
LEEZER Tom
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
1:58:52
165. au
GOSS Matthew
Orica GreenEDGE
1:59:40
166. be
ROELANDTS Jurgen
Lotto Belisol Team
2:00:43
167. gb
THOMAS Geraint
Sky Procycling
2:01:09
168. au
LANCASTER Brett
Orica GreenEDGE
2:02:16
169. de
KITTEL Marcel
Team Argos - Shimano
2:04:22
170. fr
GENE Yohann
Team Europcar
2:05:25
171. nl
TIMMER Albert
Team Argos - Shimano
2:06:34
172. au
MEYER Cameron
Orica GreenEDGE
2:07:48
173. au
O\'GRADY Stuart
Orica GreenEDGE
2:08:05
174. be
WILLEMS Frederik
Lotto Belisol Team
2:08:30
175. nl
WESTRA Lieuwe
Vacansoleil - DCM
2:09:52
176. nl
VEELERS Tom
Team Argos - Shimano
2:11:35
177. kz
BAZAYEV Assan
Astana Pro Team
2:12:34
178. ca
TUFT Svein
Orica GreenEDGE
2:14:16
179. be
BOECKMANS Kris
Vacansoleil - DCM
2:15:32
180. fr
COUSIN Jérôme
Team Europcar
2:17:19
181. kz
MURAVYEV Dmitriy
Astana Pro Team
2:18:26

Mountains Classification

1. fr
ROLLAND Pierre
Team Europcar
50
2. gb
FROOME Christopher
Sky Procycling
33
3. au
PORTE Richie
Sky Procycling
28
4. co
QUINTANA Nairo
Movistar Team
26
5. es
NIEVE Mikel
Euskaltel - Euskadi
21
6. es
VALVERDE Alejandro
Movistar Team
20
7. fr
KADRI Blel
AG2R La Mondiale
16
8. au
CLARKE Simon
Orica GreenEDGE
15
9. be
DE GENDT Thomas
Vacansoleil - DCM
14
10. gb
KENNAUGH Peter
Sky Procycling
14
11. ie
MARTIN Daniel
Garmin Sharp
13
12. us
DANIELSON Thomas
Garmin Sharp
12
13. ca
HESJEDAL Ryder
Garmin Sharp
12
14. fr
BARDET Romain
AG2R La Mondiale
10
15. be
DE CLERCQ Bart
Lotto Belisol Team
10
16. nl
MOLLEMA Bauke
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
8
17. dk
FUGLSANG Jakob
Astana Pro Team
8
18. be
BAKELANTS Jan
RadioShack - Leopard
7
19. nl
TEN DAM Laurens
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
6
20. pt
COSTA Rui
Movistar Team
6
21. nl
POELS Wout
Vacansoleil - DCM
6
22. ru
TROFIMOV Yuri
Team Katusha
6
23. fr
JEANNESSON Arnold
FDJ.fr
5
24. de
VOIGT Jens
RadioShack - Leopard
5
25. cz
KREUZIGER Roman
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
4
26. au
ROGERS Michael
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
4
27. es
ANTON Igor
Euskaltel - Euskadi
4
28. fr
GAUTIER Cyril
Team Europcar
3
29. nl
BOOM Lars
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
2
30. fr
VUILLERMOZ Alexis
Sojasun
2
31. no
NORDHAUG Lars Petter
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
2
32. fr
FEILLU Brice
Sojasun
2
33. ch
ALBASINI Michael
Orica GreenEDGE
1
34. jp
ARASHIRO Yukiya
Team Europcar
1
35. de
GESCHKE Simon
Team Argos - Shimano
1
36. fr
SIMON Julien
Sojasun
1
37. fr
MOLARD Rudy
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
1
38. by
SIUTSOU Kanstantsin
Sky Procycling
1
39. es
LOBATO Juan Jose
Euskaltel - Euskadi
1
40. nl
WESTRA Lieuwe
Vacansoleil - DCM
1
41. us
TALANSKY Andrew
Garmin Sharp
1
42. lu
SCHLECK Andy
RadioShack - Leopard
1
43. us
VAN GARDEREN Tejay
BMC Racing Team
1
44. pl
NIEMIEC Przemyslaw
Lampre - Merida
1
45. es
CASTROVIEJO Jonathan
Movistar Team
1
46. fr
DELAPLACE Anthony
Sojasun
1
47. ca
VEILLEUX David
Team Europcar
1
48. es
PEREZ MORENO Ruben
Euskaltel - Euskadi
1

Points Classification

1. sk
SAGAN Peter
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
357
2. gb
CAVENDISH Mark
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
273
3. de
GREIPEL André
Lotto Belisol Team
217
4. de
KITTEL Marcel
Team Argos - Shimano
177
5. no
KRISTOFF Alexander
Team Katusha
157
6. es
ROJAS José Joaquin
Movistar Team
141
7. es
FLECHA Juan Antonio
Vacansoleil - DCM
110
8. pl
KWIATKOWSKI Michal
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
101
9. nl
VAN POPPEL Danny
Vacansoleil - DCM
87
10. za
IMPEY Daryl
Orica GreenEDGE
76
11. fr
DUMOULIN Samuel
AG2R La Mondiale
72
12. it
GAVAZZI Francesco
Astana Pro Team
66
13. es
LOBATO Juan Jose
Euskaltel - Euskadi
65
14. be
DE GENDT Thomas
Vacansoleil - DCM
63
15. fr
SIMON Julien
Sojasun
61
16. be
BAKELANTS Jan
RadioShack - Leopard
59
17. it
FERRARI Roberto
Lampre - Merida
58
18. nl
MOLLEMA Bauke
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
56
19. it
BENNATI Daniele
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
56
20. fr
CHAVANEL Sylvain
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
53
21. it
SABATINI Fabio
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
53
22. it
TRENTIN Matteo
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
52
23. au
GERRANS Simon
Orica GreenEDGE
47
24. gb
FROOME Christopher
Sky Procycling
43
25. dk
FUGLSANG Jakob
Astana Pro Team
43
26. gb
MILLAR David
Garmin Sharp
43
27. de
DEGENKOLB John
Team Argos - Shimano
43
28. fr
LEMOINE Cyril
Sojasun
43
29. ch
ALBASINI Michael
Orica GreenEDGE
42
30. nl
BOOM Lars
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
40
31. nz
HENDERSON Gregory
Lotto Belisol Team
39
32. nl
WESTRA Lieuwe
Vacansoleil - DCM
38
33. fr
VICHOT Arthur
FDJ.fr
36
34. es
CONTADOR Alberto
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
35
35. be
STEEGMANS Gert
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
33
36. cz
KREUZIGER Roman
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
32
37. au
PORTE Richie
Sky Procycling
32
38. de
GESCHKE Simon
Team Argos - Shimano
31
39. nl
TERPSTRA Niki
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
30
40. it
MORI Manuele
Lampre - Merida
29
41. dk
BAK Lars Ytting
Lotto Belisol Team
29
42. us
TALANSKY Andrew
Garmin Sharp
28
43. fr
DELAPLACE Anthony
Sojasun
28
44. be
BOECKMANS Kris
Vacansoleil - DCM
28
45. nl
TEN DAM Laurens
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
27
46. de
MARTIN Tony
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
26
47. es
VALVERDE Alejandro
Movistar Team
26
48. lt
NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas
Garmin Sharp
26
49. es
GARCíA ETXEGIBEL Egoitz
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
26
50. fr
RéZA Kévin
Team Europcar
26
51. fr
COUSIN Jérôme
Team Europcar
26
52. au
ROGERS Michael
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
25
53. au
GOSS Matthew
Orica GreenEDGE
25
54. au
CLARKE Simon
Orica GreenEDGE
24
55. fr
KADRI Blel
AG2R La Mondiale
23
56. fr
GAUTIER Cyril
Team Europcar
22
57. fr
BONNET William
FDJ.fr
22
58. fr
SICARD Romain
Euskaltel - Euskadi
22
59. fr
GENE Yohann
Team Europcar
22
60. ie
MARTIN Daniel
Garmin Sharp
21
61. be
ROELANDTS Jurgen
Lotto Belisol Team
21
62. es
MATE MARDONES Luis Angel
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
20
63. fr
MINARD Sébastien
AG2R La Mondiale
20
64. nl
HOOGERLAND Johnny
Vacansoleil - DCM
20
65. it
CIMOLAI Davide
Lampre - Merida
19
66. fr
BARDET Romain
AG2R La Mondiale
18
67. fr
GALLOPIN Tony
RadioShack - Leopard
18
68. jp
ARASHIRO Yukiya
Team Europcar
18
69. fr
VUILLERMOZ Alexis
Sojasun
17
70. be
GILBERT Philippe
BMC Racing Team
17
71. fr
MARINO Jean-Marc
Sojasun
17
72. kz
LUTSENKO Aleksey
Astana Pro Team
17
73. ca
VEILLEUX David
Team Europcar
17
74. es
RODRIGUEZ Joaquim
Team Katusha
16
75. de
BURGHARDT Marcus
BMC Racing Team
16
76. pl
BODNAR Maciej
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
16
77. fr
RIBLON Christophe
AG2R La Mondiale
15
78. be
DE CLERCQ Bart
Lotto Belisol Team
15
79. ru
LAGUTIN Sergey
Vacansoleil - DCM
15
80. fr
MOLARD Rudy
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
15
81. au
EVANS Cadel
BMC Racing Team
14
82. ie
ROCHE Nicolas
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
14
83. it
TOSATTO Matteo
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
14
84. es
MORENO Daniel
Team Katusha
13
85. ca
HESJEDAL Ryder
Garmin Sharp
13
86. es
PEREZ MORENO Ruben
Euskaltel - Euskadi
13
87. ca
TUFT Svein
Orica GreenEDGE
13
88. fr
ROLLAND Pierre
Team Europcar
12
89. es
OROZ UGALDE Juan José
Euskaltel - Euskadi
11
90. be
MONFORT Maxime
RadioShack - Leopard
10
91. es
NIEVE Mikel
Euskaltel - Euskadi
10
92. de
VOIGT Jens
RadioShack - Leopard
10
93. co
QUINTANA Nairo
Movistar Team
9
94. nl
POELS Wout
Vacansoleil - DCM
9
95. ru
BRUTT Pavel
Team Katusha
9
96. it
DE MARCHI Alessandro
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
9
97. pt
COSTA Rui
Movistar Team
8
98. it
FAVILLI Elia
Lampre - Merida
8
99. fr
ROY Jérémy
FDJ.fr
8
100. be
VANMARCKE Sep
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
8
101. nl
VEELERS Tom
Team Argos - Shimano
8
102. es
NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
7
103. nl
DUMOULIN Tom
Team Argos - Shimano
7
104. es
HERNáNDEZ Jesús
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
7
105. it
MARANGONI Alan
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
7
106. es
IZAGIRRE Gorka
Euskaltel - Euskadi
7
107. es
CASTROVIEJO Jonathan
Movistar Team
6
108. it
MOSER Moreno
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
6
109. us
VAN GARDEREN Tejay
BMC Racing Team
5
110. sk
VELITS Peter
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
5
111. si
KOREN Kristjan
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
5
112. lu
SCHLECK Andy
RadioShack - Leopard
4
113. us
BOOKWALTER Brent
BMC Racing Team
4
114. gb
KENNAUGH Peter
Sky Procycling
4
115. es
LOPEZ GARCIA David
Sky Procycling
4
116. fr
PERAUD Jean-Christophe
AG2R La Mondiale
3
117. nl
GESINK Robert
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
3
118. nl
TANKINK Bram
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
3
119. by
SIUTSOU Kanstantsin
Sky Procycling
3
120. es
ERVITI Imanol
Movistar Team
3
121. pt
PAULINHO Sérgio
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
2
122. es
ANTON Igor
Euskaltel - Euskadi
1
123. be
WYNANTS Maarten
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
1
124. gb
STANNARD Ian
Sky Procycling
1
125. fr
HIVERT Jonathan
Sojasun
1
126. nl
DE KORT Koen
Team Argos - Shimano
1
127. au
LANCASTER Brett
Orica GreenEDGE
1

Youth Classification

1. pl
KWIATKOWSKI Michal
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
55:27:42
2. co
QUINTANA Nairo
Movistar Team
0:34
3. us
TALANSKY Andrew
Garmin Sharp
1:10
4. fr
BARDET Romain
AG2R La Mondiale
15:51
5. us
VAN GARDEREN Tejay
BMC Racing Team
27:42
6. fr
VICHOT Arthur
FDJ.fr
32:24
7. fr
PINOT Thibaut
FDJ.fr
40:45
8. fr
VUILLERMOZ Alexis
Sojasun
44:12
9. sk
SAGAN Peter
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
48:14
10. nl
DUMOULIN Tom
Team Argos - Shimano
50:13
11. es
IZAGIRRE Ion
Euskaltel - Euskadi
51:46
12. fr
GALLOPIN Tony
RadioShack - Leopard
53:29
13. fr
GENIEZ Alexandre
FDJ.fr
56:48
14. gb
KENNAUGH Peter
Sky Procycling
1:09:10
15. fr
MOLARD Rudy
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
1:14:32
16. de
DEGENKOLB John
Team Argos - Shimano
1:19:20
17. lt
NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas
Garmin Sharp
1:23:24
18. fr
DELAPLACE Anthony
Sojasun
1:24:32
19. it
FAVILLI Elia
Lampre - Merida
1:24:33
20. it
MOSER Moreno
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
1:26:25
21. it
TRENTIN Matteo
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
1:30:02
22. it
CIMOLAI Davide
Lampre - Merida
1:34:59
23. kz
LUTSENKO Aleksey
Astana Pro Team
1:35:29
24. nl
VAN POPPEL Boy
Vacansoleil - DCM
1:48:10
25. nl
VAN POPPEL Danny
Vacansoleil - DCM
1:48:19
26. fr
RéZA Kévin
Team Europcar
1:48:29
27. fr
SICARD Romain
Euskaltel - Euskadi
1:50:21
28. es
LOBATO Juan Jose
Euskaltel - Euskadi
1:50:33
29. be
VANMARCKE Sep
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
1:51:00
30. de
KITTEL Marcel
Team Argos - Shimano
1:59:38
31. au
MEYER Cameron
Orica GreenEDGE
2:03:04
32. fr
COUSIN Jérôme
Team Europcar
2:12:35

Teams Classification

1.
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
165:29:45
2.
Movistar Team
2:26
3.
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
2:32
4.
AG2R La Mondiale
3:30
5.
RadioShack - Leopard
4:44
6.
Team Katusha
14:52
7.
BMC Racing Team
18:53
8.
Garmin Sharp
22:14
9.
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
32:24
10.
Euskaltel - Euskadi
44:24
11.
Sky Procycling
44:59
12.
FDJ.fr
1:03:25
13.
Team Europcar
1:06:16
14.
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
1:10:39
15.
Lampre - Merida
1:14:01
16.
Astana Pro Team
1:28:57
17.
Sojasun
1:39:30
18.
Vacansoleil - DCM
1:56:59
19.
Orica GreenEDGE
1:59:16
20.
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
2:29:37
21.
Team Argos - Shimano
2:46:07
22.
Lotto Belisol Team
2:55:07