Tour de France

Stage 13

: Tours > Saint-Amand-Monrond

Friday 12th July (2013)

Classification: WT

Category: Int. Men

Distance: 173km


Stage Result

1. gb
CAVENDISH Mark
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
03:40:08
2. sk
SAGAN Peter
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
-
3. nl
MOLLEMA Bauke
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
-
4. dk
FUGLSANG Jakob
Astana Pro Team
-
5. nl
TERPSTRA Niki
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
-
6. cz
KREUZIGER Roman
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
-
7. es
CONTADOR Alberto
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
-
8. nl
TEN DAM Laurens
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
-
9. fr
CHAVANEL Sylvain
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
0:06
10. au
ROGERS Michael
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
0:09
11. ie
ROCHE Nicolas
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
0:11
12. it
BENNATI Daniele
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
0:17
13. pl
BODNAR Maciej
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
0:19
14. it
TOSATTO Matteo
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
0:53
15. de
GREIPEL André
Lotto Belisol Team
1:09
16. pl
KWIATKOWSKI Michal
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
-
17. fr
BONNET William
FDJ.fr
-
18. fr
DELAPLACE Anthony
Sojasun
-
19. ie
MARTIN Daniel
Garmin Sharp
-
20. de
DEGENKOLB John
Team Argos - Shimano
-
21. au
EVANS Cadel
BMC Racing Team
-
22. fr
PERAUD Jean-Christophe
AG2R La Mondiale
-
23. lu
SCHLECK Andy
RadioShack - Leopard
-
24. nl
DE KORT Koen
Team Argos - Shimano
-
25. co
QUINTANA Nairo
Movistar Team
-
26. gb
FROOME Christopher
Sky Procycling
-
27. it
TRENTIN Matteo
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
-
28. au
GERRANS Simon
Orica GreenEDGE
-
29. be
MONFORT Maxime
RadioShack - Leopard
-
30. us
TALANSKY Andrew
Garmin Sharp
-
31. es
NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
32. no
KRISTOFF Alexander
Team Katusha
-
33. fr
MOINARD Amaël
BMC Racing Team
-
34. es
RODRIGUEZ Joaquim
Team Katusha
-
35. it
MARANGONI Alan
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
-
36. de
BURGHARDT Marcus
BMC Racing Team
-
37. nz
BAUER Jack
Garmin Sharp
-
38. sk
VELITS Peter
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
-
39. fr
RIBLON Christophe
AG2R La Mondiale
-
40. fr
PINEAU Jérome
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
-
41. it
QUINZIATO Manuel
BMC Racing Team
-
42. es
LOSADA Alberto
Team Katusha
-
43. fr
JEANNESSON Arnold
FDJ.fr
-
44. de
SIEBERG Marcel
Lotto Belisol Team
-
45. it
GAVAZZI Francesco
Astana Pro Team
-
46. fr
VICHOT Arthur
FDJ.fr
-
47. es
HERNáNDEZ Jesús
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
-
48. us
VAN GARDEREN Tejay
BMC Racing Team
-
49. ch
MORABITO Steve
BMC Racing Team
-
50. fr
DUPONT Hubert
AG2R La Mondiale
-
51. dk
BAK Lars Ytting
Lotto Belisol Team
-
52. fr
MINARD Sébastien
AG2R La Mondiale
-
53. be
WYNANTS Maarten
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
-
54. nl
BOOM Lars
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
-
55. de
KLöDEN Andréas
RadioShack - Leopard
-
56. nl
TANKINK Bram
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
-
57. lt
NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas
Garmin Sharp
-
58. de
MARTIN Tony
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
1:37
59. gb
STANNARD Ian
Sky Procycling
1:54
60. by
KUCHYNSKI Aliaksandr
Team Katusha
2:14
61. ru
BRUTT Pavel
Team Katusha
2:15
62. nl
LEEZER Tom
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
2:34
63. gb
THOMAS Geraint
Sky Procycling
2:39
64. be
VANMARCKE Sep
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
2:43
65. be
WILLEMS Frederik
Lotto Belisol Team
3:32
66. by
SIUTSOU Kanstantsin
Sky Procycling
4:30
67. nl
VEELERS Tom
Team Argos - Shimano
5:29
68. be
DE CLERCQ Bart
Lotto Belisol Team
-
69. es
ROJAS José Joaquin
Movistar Team
9:54
70. es
VALVERDE Alejandro
Movistar Team
-
71. lu
DIDIER Laurent
RadioShack - Leopard
-
72. fr
MEDEREL Maxime
Sojasun
-
73. es
ZUBELDIA AGIRRE Haimar
RadioShack - Leopard
-
74. ca
VEILLEUX David
Team Europcar
-
75. fr
FEDRIGO Pierrick
FDJ.fr
-
76. pl
NIEMIEC Przemyslaw
Lampre - Merida
-
77. lv
SMUKULIS Gatis
Team Katusha
-
78. au
GOSS Matthew
Orica GreenEDGE
-
79. za
IMPEY Daryl
Orica GreenEDGE
-
80. be
BOECKMANS Kris
Vacansoleil - DCM
-
81. es
OROZ UGALDE Juan José
Euskaltel - Euskadi
-
82. es
IRIZAR ARANBURU Markel
RadioShack - Leopard
-
83. pt
COSTA Rui
Movistar Team
-
84. nl
VAN POPPEL Boy
Vacansoleil - DCM
-
85. be
ROELANDTS Jurgen
Lotto Belisol Team
-
86. si
KOREN Kristjan
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
-
87. es
IZAGIRRE Gorka
Euskaltel - Euskadi
-
88. de
FROHLINGER Johannes
Team Argos - Shimano
-
89. de
VOIGT Jens
RadioShack - Leopard
-
90. nl
GESINK Robert
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
-
91. fr
SIMON Julien
Sojasun
-
92. fr
VUILLERMOZ Alexis
Sojasun
-
93. nl
DUMOULIN Tom
Team Argos - Shimano
-
94. fr
LEMOINE Cyril
Sojasun
-
95. au
HANSEN Adam
Lotto Belisol Team
-
96. nl
CURVERS Roy
Team Argos - Shimano
-
97. it
MALACARNE Davide
Team Europcar
-
98. ca
TUFT Svein
Orica GreenEDGE
-
99. au
PORTE Richie
Sky Procycling
-
100. us
BOOKWALTER Brent
BMC Racing Team
-
101. be
GILBERT Philippe
BMC Racing Team
-
102. no
NORDHAUG Lars Petter
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
-
103. it
SABATINI Fabio
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
-
104. nl
POELS Wout
Vacansoleil - DCM
-
105. fr
EL FARES Julien
Sojasun
-
106. jp
ARASHIRO Yukiya
Team Europcar
-
107. es
ANTON Igor
Euskaltel - Euskadi
-
108. us
DANIELSON Thomas
Garmin Sharp
-
109. es
LOPEZ GARCIA David
Sky Procycling
-
110. es
NIEVE Mikel
Euskaltel - Euskadi
-
111. fr
LE MéVEL Christophe
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
112. au
O\'GRADY Stuart
Orica GreenEDGE
-
113. ee
TAARAMäE Rein
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
114. co
SERPA PEREZ Jose Rodolfo
Lampre - Merida
-
115. fr
MOLARD Rudy
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
116. fr
ROLLAND Pierre
Team Europcar
-
117. fr
GAUTIER Cyril
Team Europcar
-
118. it
GASPAROTTO Enrico
Astana Pro Team
-
119. es
MATE MARDONES Luis Angel
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
120. kz
BAZAYEV Assan
Astana Pro Team
10:05
121. fr
BARDET Romain
AG2R La Mondiale
10:07
122. be
STEEGMANS Gert
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
-
123. nl
WESTRA Lieuwe
Vacansoleil - DCM
-
124. de
KITTEL Marcel
Team Argos - Shimano
-
125. it
FERRARI Roberto
Lampre - Merida
-
126. au
LANCASTER Brett
Orica GreenEDGE
-
127. nl
VAN POPPEL Danny
Vacansoleil - DCM
10:11
128. kz
LUTSENKO Aleksey
Astana Pro Team
-
129. es
MORENO Daniel
Team Katusha
-
130. fr
PINOT Thibaut
FDJ.fr
-
131. gb
MILLAR David
Garmin Sharp
-
132. ru
TROFIMOV Yuri
Team Katusha
-
133. it
MORI Manuele
Lampre - Merida
-
134. kz
MURAVYEV Dmitriy
Astana Pro Team
-
135. fr
GADRET John
AG2R La Mondiale
-
136. es
IZAGIRRE Ion
Euskaltel - Euskadi
-
137. it
CIMOLAI Davide
Lampre - Merida
-
138. es
LOBATO Juan Jose
Euskaltel - Euskadi
-
139. de
GESCHKE Simon
Team Argos - Shimano
-
140. es
FLECHA Juan Antonio
Vacansoleil - DCM
-
141. it
MOSER Moreno
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
-
142. fr
GENIEZ Alexandre
FDJ.fr
-
143. fr
MARINO Jean-Marc
Sojasun
-
144. ru
LAGUTIN Sergey
Vacansoleil - DCM
-
145. ru
VORGANOV Eduard
Team Katusha
-
146. it
DE MARCHI Alessandro
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
-
147. fr
DUMOULIN Samuel
AG2R La Mondiale
-
148. br
FISCHER Murilo Antonio
FDJ.fr
10:19
149. ch
ALBASINI Michael
Orica GreenEDGE
-
150. fr
GENE Yohann
Team Europcar
-
151. fr
HIVERT Jonathan
Sojasun
-
152. fr
COUSIN Jérôme
Team Europcar
-
153. fr
RéZA Kévin
Team Europcar
10:23
154. gb
KENNAUGH Peter
Sky Procycling
-
155. es
PEREZ MORENO Ruben
Euskaltel - Euskadi
11:47
156. au
MEYER Cameron
Orica GreenEDGE
13:36
157. it
CUNEGO Damiano
Lampre - Merida
-
158. es
PLAZA Rubén
Movistar Team
-
159. nl
HOOGERLAND Johnny
Vacansoleil - DCM
-
160. pt
PAULINHO Sérgio
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
-
161. be
DE GENDT Thomas
Vacansoleil - DCM
-
162. fr
KADRI Blel
AG2R La Mondiale
-
163. fr
SICARD Romain
Euskaltel - Euskadi
-
164. es
ASTARLOZA CHAURREAU Mikel
Euskaltel - Euskadi
-
165. au
CLARKE Simon
Orica GreenEDGE
-
166. nz
HENDERSON Gregory
Lotto Belisol Team
-
167. fr
ROY Jérémy
FDJ.fr
-
168. fr
VOECKLER Thomas
Team Europcar
-
169. fr
COPPEL Jérome
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
170. es
ERVITI Imanol
Movistar Team
-
171. es
GARCíA ETXEGIBEL Egoitz
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
172. ca
HESJEDAL Ryder
Garmin Sharp
-
173. fr
LEVARLET Guillaume
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
174. fr
GALLOPIN Tony
RadioShack - Leopard
-
175. nl
TIMMER Albert
Team Argos - Shimano
-
176. dk
VANDBORG Brian
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
-
177. fr
FEILLU Brice
Sojasun
-
178. be
BAKELANTS Jan
RadioShack - Leopard
-
179. cr
AMADOR Andrey
Movistar Team
-
180. it
FAVILLI Elia
Lampre - Merida
-
181. es
CASTROVIEJO Jonathan
Movistar Team
-
DNS. no
BOASSON HAGEN Edvald
Sky Procycling
-

General Classification

1. gb
FROOME Christopher
Sky Procycling
51:00:30
2. nl
MOLLEMA Bauke
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
2:28
3. es
CONTADOR Alberto
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
2:45
4. cz
KREUZIGER Roman
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
2:48
5. nl
TEN DAM Laurens
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
3:01
6. dk
FUGLSANG Jakob
Astana Pro Team
4:39
7. pl
KWIATKOWSKI Michal
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
4:44
8. co
QUINTANA Nairo
Movistar Team
5:18
9. fr
PERAUD Jean-Christophe
AG2R La Mondiale
5:39
10. es
RODRIGUEZ Joaquim
Team Katusha
5:48
11. ie
MARTIN Daniel
Garmin Sharp
5:52
12. au
EVANS Cadel
BMC Racing Team
6:54
13. au
ROGERS Michael
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
7:28
14. lu
SCHLECK Andy
RadioShack - Leopard
8:32
15. be
MONFORT Maxime
RadioShack - Leopard
10:16
16. es
VALVERDE Alejandro
Movistar Team
12:10
17. us
TALANSKY Andrew
Garmin Sharp
13:11
18. pt
COSTA Rui
Movistar Team
14:22
19. es
NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
14:50
20. fr
CHAVANEL Sylvain
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
14:57
21. es
NIEVE Mikel
Euskaltel - Euskadi
16:49
22. es
MORENO Daniel
Team Katusha
18:36
23. es
ANTON Igor
Euskaltel - Euskadi
19:43
24. ch
MORABITO Steve
BMC Racing Team
19:59
25. fr
BARDET Romain
AG2R La Mondiale
20:35
26. co
SERPA PEREZ Jose Rodolfo
Lampre - Merida
21:01
27. nl
POELS Wout
Vacansoleil - DCM
21:54
28. fr
ROLLAND Pierre
Team Europcar
25:33
29. it
MALACARNE Davide
Team Europcar
26:42
30. au
PORTE Richie
Sky Procycling
30:04
31. nl
GESINK Robert
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
30:17
32. be
BAKELANTS Jan
RadioShack - Leopard
31:29
33. fr
GADRET John
AG2R La Mondiale
32:14
34. ru
VORGANOV Eduard
Team Katusha
32:48
35. ie
ROCHE Nicolas
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
33:15
36. fr
MEDEREL Maxime
Sojasun
33:40
37. pl
NIEMIEC Przemyslaw
Lampre - Merida
33:43
38. de
KLöDEN Andréas
RadioShack - Leopard
34:13
39. fr
JEANNESSON Arnold
FDJ.fr
36:05
40. fr
DUPONT Hubert
AG2R La Mondiale
36:43
41. sk
VELITS Peter
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
37:40
42. es
ASTARLOZA CHAURREAU Mikel
Euskaltel - Euskadi
37:48
43. us
VAN GARDEREN Tejay
BMC Racing Team
38:08
44. it
CUNEGO Damiano
Lampre - Merida
38:36
45. es
ZUBELDIA AGIRRE Haimar
RadioShack - Leopard
38:42
46. es
PLAZA Rubén
Movistar Team
40:49
47. nl
TANKINK Bram
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
41:24
48. fr
GAUTIER Cyril
Team Europcar
43:47
49. fr
VICHOT Arthur
FDJ.fr
44:25
50. za
IMPEY Daryl
Orica GreenEDGE
44:38
51. fr
MOINARD Amaël
BMC Racing Team
44:49
52. fr
PINOT Thibaut
FDJ.fr
45:29
53. cr
AMADOR Andrey
Movistar Team
47:09
54. ca
HESJEDAL Ryder
Garmin Sharp
48:49
55. fr
VUILLERMOZ Alexis
Sojasun
48:56
56. au
GERRANS Simon
Orica GreenEDGE
52:32
57. sk
SAGAN Peter
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
52:58
58. fr
RIBLON Christophe
AG2R La Mondiale
53:32
59. lu
DIDIER Laurent
RadioShack - Leopard
54:51
60. nl
DUMOULIN Tom
Team Argos - Shimano
54:57
61. no
NORDHAUG Lars Petter
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
55:45
62. es
IZAGIRRE Ion
Euskaltel - Euskadi
56:30
63. fr
GALLOPIN Tony
RadioShack - Leopard
58:13
64. us
DANIELSON Thomas
Garmin Sharp
58:56
65. de
VOIGT Jens
RadioShack - Leopard
59:28
66. ru
TROFIMOV Yuri
Team Katusha
59:52
67. it
GAVAZZI Francesco
Astana Pro Team
1:00:16
68. fr
GENIEZ Alexandre
FDJ.fr
1:01:32
69. es
HERNáNDEZ Jesús
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
1:01:45
70. it
MORI Manuele
Lampre - Merida
1:03:02
71. be
GILBERT Philippe
BMC Racing Team
1:03:16
72. it
GASPAROTTO Enrico
Astana Pro Team
1:03:24
73. it
TOSATTO Matteo
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
1:03:41
74. fr
EL FARES Julien
Sojasun
1:03:51
75. es
LOSADA Alberto
Team Katusha
1:03:56
76. fr
LE MéVEL Christophe
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
1:04:16
77. ee
TAARAMäE Rein
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
1:06:01
78. it
BENNATI Daniele
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
1:07:37
79. fr
FEDRIGO Pierrick
FDJ.fr
1:07:44
80. ch
ALBASINI Michael
Orica GreenEDGE
1:07:50
81. be
DE CLERCQ Bart
Lotto Belisol Team
1:07:51
82. es
FLECHA Juan Antonio
Vacansoleil - DCM
1:08:02
83. it
QUINZIATO Manuel
BMC Racing Team
1:08:12
84. jp
ARASHIRO Yukiya
Team Europcar
1:08:16
85. us
BOOKWALTER Brent
BMC Racing Team
1:12:08
86. si
KOREN Kristjan
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
1:13:18
87. gb
KENNAUGH Peter
Sky Procycling
1:13:54
88. de
BURGHARDT Marcus
BMC Racing Team
1:14:44
89. au
CLARKE Simon
Orica GreenEDGE
1:15:24
90. ru
LAGUTIN Sergey
Vacansoleil - DCM
1:15:36
91. es
CASTROVIEJO Jonathan
Movistar Team
1:16:01
92. it
DE MARCHI Alessandro
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
1:17:04
93. es
OROZ UGALDE Juan José
Euskaltel - Euskadi
1:17:09
94. ru
BRUTT Pavel
Team Katusha
1:17:53
95. fr
MOLARD Rudy
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
1:19:16
96. de
GESCHKE Simon
Team Argos - Shimano
1:19:34
97. it
MARANGONI Alan
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
1:19:45
98. au
HANSEN Adam
Lotto Belisol Team
1:20:01
99. pl
BODNAR Maciej
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
1:20:15
100. de
MARTIN Tony
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
1:20:45
101. by
SIUTSOU Kanstantsin
Sky Procycling
1:21:39
102. gb
MILLAR David
Garmin Sharp
1:21:52
103. de
DEGENKOLB John
Team Argos - Shimano
1:24:04
104. fr
SIMON Julien
Sojasun
1:26:13
105. fr
VOECKLER Thomas
Team Europcar
1:26:21
106. es
ROJAS José Joaquin
Movistar Team
1:26:29
107. fr
LEVARLET Guillaume
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
1:26:38
108. es
IZAGIRRE Gorka
Euskaltel - Euskadi
1:27:02
109. lt
NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas
Garmin Sharp
1:28:08
110. fr
LEMOINE Cyril
Sojasun
1:28:50
111. fr
DELAPLACE Anthony
Sojasun
1:29:16
112. it
FAVILLI Elia
Lampre - Merida
1:29:17
113. fr
COPPEL Jérome
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
1:29:39
114. lv
SMUKULIS Gatis
Team Katusha
1:29:59
115. es
IRIZAR ARANBURU Markel
RadioShack - Leopard
1:30:05
116. fr
MARINO Jean-Marc
Sojasun
1:30:39
117. be
WYNANTS Maarten
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
1:31:01
118. dk
BAK Lars Ytting
Lotto Belisol Team
1:31:06
119. it
MOSER Moreno
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
1:31:09
120. it
SABATINI Fabio
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
1:32:21
121. nl
BOOM Lars
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
1:37:13
122. es
MATE MARDONES Luis Angel
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
1:38:43
123. de
GREIPEL André
Lotto Belisol Team
1:39:15
124. be
DE GENDT Thomas
Vacansoleil - DCM
1:39:17
125. it
CIMOLAI Davide
Lampre - Merida
1:39:43
126. kz
LUTSENKO Aleksey
Astana Pro Team
1:40:13
127. fr
FEILLU Brice
Sojasun
1:40:33
128. no
KRISTOFF Alexander
Team Katusha
1:41:18
129. it
TRENTIN Matteo
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
1:42:03
130. fr
ROY Jérémy
FDJ.fr
1:42:30
131. gb
CAVENDISH Mark
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
1:43:00
132. nl
TERPSTRA Niki
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
1:45:22
133. de
SIEBERG Marcel
Lotto Belisol Team
1:45:23
134. pt
PAULINHO Sérgio
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
1:45:33
135. ca
VEILLEUX David
Team Europcar
1:46:19
136. fr
DUMOULIN Samuel
AG2R La Mondiale
1:47:18
137. br
FISCHER Murilo Antonio
FDJ.fr
1:48:05
138. by
KUCHYNSKI Aliaksandr
Team Katusha
1:48:11
139. fr
MINARD Sébastien
AG2R La Mondiale
1:48:18
140. nl
HOOGERLAND Johnny
Vacansoleil - DCM
1:48:54
141. es
ERVITI Imanol
Movistar Team
-
142. de
FROHLINGER Johannes
Team Argos - Shimano
1:48:59
143. fr
RéZA Kévin
Team Europcar
1:50:08
144. be
STEEGMANS Gert
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
1:50:54
145. fr
KADRI Blel
AG2R La Mondiale
1:51:02
146. nz
BAUER Jack
Garmin Sharp
1:51:34
147. fr
HIVERT Jonathan
Sojasun
1:51:46
148. nl
CURVERS Roy
Team Argos - Shimano
1:52:15
149. gb
STANNARD Ian
Sky Procycling
1:52:27
150. be
VANMARCKE Sep
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
1:52:39
151. nl
VAN POPPEL Boy
Vacansoleil - DCM
1:52:54
152. es
LOPEZ GARCIA David
Sky Procycling
-
153. nl
VAN POPPEL Danny
Vacansoleil - DCM
1:53:03
154. fr
BONNET William
FDJ.fr
1:53:44
155. it
FERRARI Roberto
Lampre - Merida
1:53:57
156. es
GARCíA ETXEGIBEL Egoitz
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
1:54:45
157. fr
PINEAU Jérome
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
1:54:48
158. fr
SICARD Romain
Euskaltel - Euskadi
1:55:05
159. es
PEREZ MORENO Ruben
Euskaltel - Euskadi
1:55:12
160. es
LOBATO Juan Jose
Euskaltel - Euskadi
1:55:17
161. nl
LEEZER Tom
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
1:55:47
162. nz
HENDERSON Gregory
Lotto Belisol Team
1:56:45
163. nl
DE KORT Koen
Team Argos - Shimano
1:57:56
164. gb
THOMAS Geraint
Sky Procycling
1:58:04
165. dk
VANDBORG Brian
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
1:58:12
166. au
GOSS Matthew
Orica GreenEDGE
1:59:40
167. be
ROELANDTS Jurgen
Lotto Belisol Team
2:00:43
168. au
LANCASTER Brett
Orica GreenEDGE
2:02:16
169. de
KITTEL Marcel
Team Argos - Shimano
2:04:22
170. be
WILLEMS Frederik
Lotto Belisol Team
2:04:36
171. fr
GENE Yohann
Team Europcar
2:05:25
172. nl
TIMMER Albert
Team Argos - Shimano
2:06:34
173. au
MEYER Cameron
Orica GreenEDGE
2:07:48
174. au
O\'GRADY Stuart
Orica GreenEDGE
2:08:05
175. nl
VEELERS Tom
Team Argos - Shimano
2:08:30
176. nl
WESTRA Lieuwe
Vacansoleil - DCM
2:09:52
177. be
BOECKMANS Kris
Vacansoleil - DCM
2:12:27
178. kz
BAZAYEV Assan
Astana Pro Team
2:12:34
179. fr
COUSIN Jérôme
Team Europcar
2:14:14
180. ca
TUFT Svein
Orica GreenEDGE
2:14:16
181. kz
MURAVYEV Dmitriy
Astana Pro Team
2:18:26

Mountains Classification

1. fr
ROLLAND Pierre
Team Europcar
50
2. gb
FROOME Christopher
Sky Procycling
33
3. au
PORTE Richie
Sky Procycling
28
4. co
QUINTANA Nairo
Movistar Team
26
5. es
NIEVE Mikel
Euskaltel - Euskadi
21
6. es
VALVERDE Alejandro
Movistar Team
20
7. au
CLARKE Simon
Orica GreenEDGE
15
8. be
DE GENDT Thomas
Vacansoleil - DCM
14
9. gb
KENNAUGH Peter
Sky Procycling
14
10. ie
MARTIN Daniel
Garmin Sharp
13
11. us
DANIELSON Thomas
Garmin Sharp
12
12. fr
KADRI Blel
AG2R La Mondiale
12
13. ca
HESJEDAL Ryder
Garmin Sharp
12
14. fr
BARDET Romain
AG2R La Mondiale
10
15. be
DE CLERCQ Bart
Lotto Belisol Team
10
16. nl
MOLLEMA Bauke
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
8
17. dk
FUGLSANG Jakob
Astana Pro Team
8
18. be
BAKELANTS Jan
RadioShack - Leopard
6
19. nl
TEN DAM Laurens
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
6
20. pt
COSTA Rui
Movistar Team
6
21. nl
POELS Wout
Vacansoleil - DCM
6
22. ru
TROFIMOV Yuri
Team Katusha
6
23. fr
JEANNESSON Arnold
FDJ.fr
5
24. cz
KREUZIGER Roman
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
4
25. au
ROGERS Michael
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
4
26. es
ANTON Igor
Euskaltel - Euskadi
4
27. de
VOIGT Jens
RadioShack - Leopard
4
28. fr
GAUTIER Cyril
Team Europcar
3
29. nl
BOOM Lars
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
2
30. fr
VUILLERMOZ Alexis
Sojasun
2
31. no
NORDHAUG Lars Petter
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
2
32. fr
FEILLU Brice
Sojasun
2
33. jp
ARASHIRO Yukiya
Team Europcar
1
34. fr
MOLARD Rudy
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
1
35. by
SIUTSOU Kanstantsin
Sky Procycling
1
36. es
LOBATO Juan Jose
Euskaltel - Euskadi
1
37. nl
WESTRA Lieuwe
Vacansoleil - DCM
1
38. lu
SCHLECK Andy
RadioShack - Leopard
1
39. pl
NIEMIEC Przemyslaw
Lampre - Merida
1
40. es
CASTROVIEJO Jonathan
Movistar Team
1
41. fr
DELAPLACE Anthony
Sojasun
1
42. ca
VEILLEUX David
Team Europcar
1
43. es
PEREZ MORENO Ruben
Euskaltel - Euskadi
1

Points Classification

1. sk
SAGAN Peter
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
357
2. gb
CAVENDISH Mark
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
273
3. de
GREIPEL André
Lotto Belisol Team
217
4. de
KITTEL Marcel
Team Argos - Shimano
177
5. no
KRISTOFF Alexander
Team Katusha
157
6. es
FLECHA Juan Antonio
Vacansoleil - DCM
110
7. es
ROJAS José Joaquin
Movistar Team
102
8. pl
KWIATKOWSKI Michal
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
101
9. nl
VAN POPPEL Danny
Vacansoleil - DCM
87
10. za
IMPEY Daryl
Orica GreenEDGE
76
11. fr
DUMOULIN Samuel
AG2R La Mondiale
72
12. it
GAVAZZI Francesco
Astana Pro Team
66
13. es
LOBATO Juan Jose
Euskaltel - Euskadi
65
14. be
DE GENDT Thomas
Vacansoleil - DCM
63
15. it
FERRARI Roberto
Lampre - Merida
58
16. nl
MOLLEMA Bauke
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
56
17. it
BENNATI Daniele
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
56
18. fr
CHAVANEL Sylvain
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
53
19. it
SABATINI Fabio
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
53
20. fr
SIMON Julien
Sojasun
51
21. au
GERRANS Simon
Orica GreenEDGE
47
22. gb
FROOME Christopher
Sky Procycling
43
23. dk
FUGLSANG Jakob
Astana Pro Team
43
24. de
DEGENKOLB John
Team Argos - Shimano
43
25. fr
LEMOINE Cyril
Sojasun
43
26. nl
BOOM Lars
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
40
27. be
BAKELANTS Jan
RadioShack - Leopard
39
28. nz
HENDERSON Gregory
Lotto Belisol Team
39
29. nl
WESTRA Lieuwe
Vacansoleil - DCM
38
30. es
CONTADOR Alberto
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
35
31. be
STEEGMANS Gert
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
33
32. cz
KREUZIGER Roman
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
32
33. au
PORTE Richie
Sky Procycling
32
34. gb
MILLAR David
Garmin Sharp
30
35. nl
TERPSTRA Niki
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
30
36. it
MORI Manuele
Lampre - Merida
29
37. fr
DELAPLACE Anthony
Sojasun
28
38. be
BOECKMANS Kris
Vacansoleil - DCM
28
39. nl
TEN DAM Laurens
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
27
40. de
MARTIN Tony
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
26
41. es
VALVERDE Alejandro
Movistar Team
26
42. lt
NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas
Garmin Sharp
26
43. fr
RéZA Kévin
Team Europcar
26
44. fr
COUSIN Jérôme
Team Europcar
26
45. au
ROGERS Michael
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
25
46. au
GOSS Matthew
Orica GreenEDGE
25
47. fr
VICHOT Arthur
FDJ.fr
24
48. au
CLARKE Simon
Orica GreenEDGE
24
49. it
TRENTIN Matteo
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
22
50. fr
BONNET William
FDJ.fr
22
51. fr
SICARD Romain
Euskaltel - Euskadi
22
52. fr
GENE Yohann
Team Europcar
22
53. ie
MARTIN Daniel
Garmin Sharp
21
54. be
ROELANDTS Jurgen
Lotto Belisol Team
21
55. es
MATE MARDONES Luis Angel
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
20
56. fr
MINARD Sébastien
AG2R La Mondiale
20
57. nl
HOOGERLAND Johnny
Vacansoleil - DCM
20
58. it
CIMOLAI Davide
Lampre - Merida
19
59. fr
BARDET Romain
AG2R La Mondiale
18
60. fr
GALLOPIN Tony
RadioShack - Leopard
18
61. jp
ARASHIRO Yukiya
Team Europcar
18
62. fr
VUILLERMOZ Alexis
Sojasun
17
63. be
GILBERT Philippe
BMC Racing Team
17
64. fr
MARINO Jean-Marc
Sojasun
17
65. kz
LUTSENKO Aleksey
Astana Pro Team
17
66. ca
VEILLEUX David
Team Europcar
17
67. es
RODRIGUEZ Joaquim
Team Katusha
16
68. pl
BODNAR Maciej
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
16
69. fr
KADRI Blel
AG2R La Mondiale
16
70. fr
GAUTIER Cyril
Team Europcar
15
71. fr
RIBLON Christophe
AG2R La Mondiale
15
72. be
DE CLERCQ Bart
Lotto Belisol Team
15
73. ru
LAGUTIN Sergey
Vacansoleil - DCM
15
74. fr
MOLARD Rudy
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
15
75. au
EVANS Cadel
BMC Racing Team
14
76. ie
ROCHE Nicolas
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
14
77. it
TOSATTO Matteo
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
14
78. es
MORENO Daniel
Team Katusha
13
79. ca
HESJEDAL Ryder
Garmin Sharp
13
80. es
PEREZ MORENO Ruben
Euskaltel - Euskadi
13
81. ca
TUFT Svein
Orica GreenEDGE
13
82. fr
ROLLAND Pierre
Team Europcar
12
83. es
OROZ UGALDE Juan José
Euskaltel - Euskadi
11
84. be
MONFORT Maxime
RadioShack - Leopard
10
85. es
NIEVE Mikel
Euskaltel - Euskadi
10
86. de
GESCHKE Simon
Team Argos - Shimano
10
87. co
QUINTANA Nairo
Movistar Team
9
88. nl
POELS Wout
Vacansoleil - DCM
9
89. it
DE MARCHI Alessandro
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
9
90. pt
COSTA Rui
Movistar Team
8
91. ch
ALBASINI Michael
Orica GreenEDGE
8
92. it
FAVILLI Elia
Lampre - Merida
8
93. fr
ROY Jérémy
FDJ.fr
8
94. be
VANMARCKE Sep
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
8
95. nl
VEELERS Tom
Team Argos - Shimano
8
96. es
NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
7
97. nl
DUMOULIN Tom
Team Argos - Shimano
7
98. es
HERNáNDEZ Jesús
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
7
99. it
MARANGONI Alan
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
7
100. es
IZAGIRRE Gorka
Euskaltel - Euskadi
7
101. es
CASTROVIEJO Jonathan
Movistar Team
6
102. it
MOSER Moreno
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
6
103. sk
VELITS Peter
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
5
104. si
KOREN Kristjan
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
5
105. lu
SCHLECK Andy
RadioShack - Leopard
4
106. us
TALANSKY Andrew
Garmin Sharp
4
107. us
BOOKWALTER Brent
BMC Racing Team
4
108. gb
KENNAUGH Peter
Sky Procycling
4
109. es
LOPEZ GARCIA David
Sky Procycling
4
110. fr
PERAUD Jean-Christophe
AG2R La Mondiale
3
111. nl
GESINK Robert
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
3
112. nl
TANKINK Bram
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
3
113. by
SIUTSOU Kanstantsin
Sky Procycling
3
114. de
BURGHARDT Marcus
BMC Racing Team
2
115. pt
PAULINHO Sérgio
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
2
116. es
GARCíA ETXEGIBEL Egoitz
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
2
117. es
ANTON Igor
Euskaltel - Euskadi
1
118. be
WYNANTS Maarten
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
1
119. fr
HIVERT Jonathan
Sojasun
1
120. gb
STANNARD Ian
Sky Procycling
1
121. nl
DE KORT Koen
Team Argos - Shimano
1
122. au
LANCASTER Brett
Orica GreenEDGE
1

Youth Classification

1. pl
KWIATKOWSKI Michal
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
51:05:14
2. co
QUINTANA Nairo
Movistar Team
0:34
3. us
TALANSKY Andrew
Garmin Sharp
8:27
4. fr
BARDET Romain
AG2R La Mondiale
15:51
5. us
VAN GARDEREN Tejay
BMC Racing Team
33:24
6. fr
VICHOT Arthur
FDJ.fr
39:41
7. fr
PINOT Thibaut
FDJ.fr
40:45
8. fr
VUILLERMOZ Alexis
Sojasun
44:12
9. sk
SAGAN Peter
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
48:14
10. nl
DUMOULIN Tom
Team Argos - Shimano
50:13
11. es
IZAGIRRE Ion
Euskaltel - Euskadi
51:46
12. fr
GALLOPIN Tony
RadioShack - Leopard
53:29
13. fr
GENIEZ Alexandre
FDJ.fr
56:48
14. gb
KENNAUGH Peter
Sky Procycling
1:09:10
15. fr
MOLARD Rudy
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
1:14:32
16. de
DEGENKOLB John
Team Argos - Shimano
1:19:20
17. lt
NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas
Garmin Sharp
1:23:24
18. fr
DELAPLACE Anthony
Sojasun
1:24:32
19. it
FAVILLI Elia
Lampre - Merida
1:24:33
20. it
MOSER Moreno
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
1:26:25
21. it
CIMOLAI Davide
Lampre - Merida
1:34:59
22. kz
LUTSENKO Aleksey
Astana Pro Team
1:35:29
23. it
TRENTIN Matteo
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
1:37:19
24. fr
RéZA Kévin
Team Europcar
1:45:24
25. be
VANMARCKE Sep
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
1:47:55
26. nl
VAN POPPEL Boy
Vacansoleil - DCM
1:48:10
27. nl
VAN POPPEL Danny
Vacansoleil - DCM
1:48:19
28. fr
SICARD Romain
Euskaltel - Euskadi
1:50:21
29. es
LOBATO Juan Jose
Euskaltel - Euskadi
1:50:33
30. de
KITTEL Marcel
Team Argos - Shimano
1:59:38
31. au
MEYER Cameron
Orica GreenEDGE
2:03:04
32. fr
COUSIN Jérôme
Team Europcar
2:09:30

Teams Classification

1.
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
152:22:21
2.
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
2:32
3.
AG2R La Mondiale
10:37
4.
RadioShack - Leopard
14:47
5.
Movistar Team
16:14
6.
Team Katusha
22:09
7.
BMC Racing Team
31:42
8.
Garmin Sharp
32:17
9.
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
39:41
10.
Euskaltel - Euskadi
44:24
11.
Sky Procycling
44:59
12.
FDJ.fr
1:10:42
13.
Team Europcar
1:13:33
14.
Lampre - Merida
1:14:01
15.
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
1:17:56
16.
Astana Pro Team
1:28:57
17.
Sojasun
1:46:47
18.
Vacansoleil - DCM
1:56:59
19.
Orica GreenEDGE
2:06:33
20.
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
2:29:37
21.
Team Argos - Shimano
2:53:24
22.
Lotto Belisol Team
3:02:24