Tour de France

Stage 10

: Saint-Gildas-des-Bois > Saint-Malo

Tuesday 9th July (2013)

Classification: WT

Category: Int. Men

Distance: 197km


Stage Result

1. de
KITTEL Marcel
Team Argos - Shimano
04:53:25
2. de
GREIPEL André
Lotto Belisol Team
-
3. gb
CAVENDISH Mark
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
-
4. sk
SAGAN Peter
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
-
5. fr
BONNET William
FDJ.fr
-
6. no
KRISTOFF Alexander
Team Katusha
-
7. fr
DUMOULIN Samuel
AG2R La Mondiale
-
8. fr
RéZA Kévin
Team Europcar
-
9. nl
VAN POPPEL Danny
Vacansoleil - DCM
-
10. es
ROJAS José Joaquin
Movistar Team
-
11. au
GOSS Matthew
Orica GreenEDGE
-
12. nz
HENDERSON Gregory
Lotto Belisol Team
-
13. fr
GENE Yohann
Team Europcar
-
14. fr
LEMOINE Cyril
Sojasun
-
15. es
FLECHA Juan Antonio
Vacansoleil - DCM
-
16. fr
EL FARES Julien
Sojasun
-
17. it
FERRARI Roberto
Lampre - Merida
-
18. es
GARCíA ETXEGIBEL Egoitz
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
19. nl
DUMOULIN Tom
Team Argos - Shimano
-
20. fr
JEANNESSON Arnold
FDJ.fr
-
21. au
EVANS Cadel
BMC Racing Team
-
22. nl
POELS Wout
Vacansoleil - DCM
-
23. pl
KWIATKOWSKI Michal
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
-
24. gb
FROOME Christopher
Sky Procycling
-
25. es
VALVERDE Alejandro
Movistar Team
-
26. gb
STANNARD Ian
Sky Procycling
-
27. no
BOASSON HAGEN Edvald
Sky Procycling
-
28. cz
KREUZIGER Roman
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
-
29. es
LOBATO Juan Jose
Euskaltel - Euskadi
-
30. dk
FUGLSANG Jakob
Astana Pro Team
-
31. es
CONTADOR Alberto
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
-
32. es
NIEVE Mikel
Euskaltel - Euskadi
-
33. fr
PERAUD Jean-Christophe
AG2R La Mondiale
-
34. lt
NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas
Garmin Sharp
-
35. fr
CHAVANEL Sylvain
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
-
36. es
PEREZ MORENO Ruben
Euskaltel - Euskadi
-
37. nl
TEN DAM Laurens
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
-
38. nz
BAUER Jack
Garmin Sharp
-
39. nl
MOLLEMA Bauke
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
-
40. it
GAVAZZI Francesco
Astana Pro Team
-
41. it
SABATINI Fabio
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
-
42. ie
MARTIN Daniel
Garmin Sharp
-
43. es
RODRIGUEZ Joaquim
Team Katusha
-
44. pt
COSTA Rui
Movistar Team
-
45. ru
LAGUTIN Sergey
Vacansoleil - DCM
-
46. nl
BOOM Lars
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
-
47. co
QUINTANA Nairo
Movistar Team
-
48. fr
BARDET Romain
AG2R La Mondiale
-
49. be
STEEGMANS Gert
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
-
50. it
MALACARNE Davide
Team Europcar
-
51. es
CASTROVIEJO Jonathan
Movistar Team
-
52. pl
BODNAR Maciej
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
-
53. sk
VELITS Peter
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
-
54. lv
SMUKULIS Gatis
Team Katusha
-
55. be
MONFORT Maxime
RadioShack - Leopard
-
56. us
BOOKWALTER Brent
BMC Racing Team
-
57. ru
BRUTT Pavel
Team Katusha
-
58. es
ANTON Igor
Euskaltel - Euskadi
-
59. be
ROELANDTS Jurgen
Lotto Belisol Team
-
60. it
TRENTIN Matteo
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
-
61. si
KOREN Kristjan
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
-
62. fr
GENIEZ Alexandre
FDJ.fr
-
63. es
IZAGIRRE Ion
Euskaltel - Euskadi
-
64. be
WYNANTS Maarten
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
-
65. es
NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
66. es
ASTARLOZA CHAURREAU Mikel
Euskaltel - Euskadi
-
67. fr
MOLARD Rudy
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
68. es
LOSADA Alberto
Team Katusha
-
69. fr
GALLOPIN Tony
RadioShack - Leopard
-
70. es
ZUBELDIA AGIRRE Haimar
RadioShack - Leopard
-
71. es
IRIZAR ARANBURU Markel
RadioShack - Leopard
-
72. fr
GAUTIER Cyril
Team Europcar
-
73. nl
TERPSTRA Niki
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
-
74. fr
LE MéVEL Christophe
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
75. fr
MINARD Sébastien
AG2R La Mondiale
-
76. de
VOIGT Jens
RadioShack - Leopard
-
77. ru
VORGANOV Eduard
Team Katusha
-
78. nl
TANKINK Bram
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
-
79. fr
MEDEREL Maxime
Sojasun
-
80. it
QUINZIATO Manuel
BMC Racing Team
-
81. us
VAN GARDEREN Tejay
BMC Racing Team
-
82. lu
SCHLECK Andy
RadioShack - Leopard
-
83. au
ROGERS Michael
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
-
84. lu
DIDIER Laurent
RadioShack - Leopard
-
85. co
SERPA PEREZ Jose Rodolfo
Lampre - Merida
-
86. it
CUNEGO Damiano
Lampre - Merida
-
87. fr
SICARD Romain
Euskaltel - Euskadi
-
88. fr
ROLLAND Pierre
Team Europcar
-
89. es
OROZ UGALDE Juan José
Euskaltel - Euskadi
-
90. be
GILBERT Philippe
BMC Racing Team
-
91. pl
NIEMIEC Przemyslaw
Lampre - Merida
-
92. fr
MOINARD Amaël
BMC Racing Team
-
93. be
BAKELANTS Jan
RadioShack - Leopard
-
94. de
MARTIN Tony
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
-
95. fr
VICHOT Arthur
FDJ.fr
-
96. fr
DELAPLACE Anthony
Sojasun
-
97. by
KUCHYNSKI Aliaksandr
Team Katusha
-
98. nl
HOOGERLAND Johnny
Vacansoleil - DCM
-
99. au
LANCASTER Brett
Orica GreenEDGE
-
100. de
KLöDEN Andréas
RadioShack - Leopard
0:25
101. it
MORI Manuele
Lampre - Merida
0:00
102. it
FAVILLI Elia
Lampre - Merida
-
103. ch
MORABITO Steve
BMC Racing Team
0:28
104. ch
ALBASINI Michael
Orica GreenEDGE
0:00
105. de
SIEBERG Marcel
Lotto Belisol Team
-
106. nl
CURVERS Roy
Team Argos - Shimano
0:53
107. it
BENNATI Daniele
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
0:55
108. au
HANSEN Adam
Lotto Belisol Team
1:04
109. fr
MARINO Jean-Marc
Sojasun
1:09
110. be
DE GENDT Thomas
Vacansoleil - DCM
1:16
111. fr
VUILLERMOZ Alexis
Sojasun
-
112. nl
DE KORT Koen
Team Argos - Shimano
1:23
113. de
DEGENKOLB John
Team Argos - Shimano
-
114. au
GERRANS Simon
Orica GreenEDGE
1:36
115. za
IMPEY Daryl
Orica GreenEDGE
-
116. es
ERVITI Imanol
Movistar Team
1:40
117. es
PLAZA Rubén
Movistar Team
-
118. fr
PINOT Thibaut
FDJ.fr
-
119. cr
AMADOR Andrey
Movistar Team
-
120. fr
FEDRIGO Pierrick
FDJ.fr
-
121. au
PORTE Richie
Sky Procycling
-
122. fr
LEVARLET Guillaume
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
123. es
MORENO Daniel
Team Katusha
-
124. by
SIUTSOU Kanstantsin
Sky Procycling
-
125. it
TOSATTO Matteo
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
-
126. ie
ROCHE Nicolas
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
-
127. us
TALANSKY Andrew
Garmin Sharp
-
128. ca
HESJEDAL Ryder
Garmin Sharp
-
129. fr
ROY Jérémy
FDJ.fr
-
130. ca
VEILLEUX David
Team Europcar
-
131. dk
BAK Lars Ytting
Lotto Belisol Team
-
132. fr
RIBLON Christophe
AG2R La Mondiale
-
133. fr
DUPONT Hubert
AG2R La Mondiale
-
134. fr
GADRET John
AG2R La Mondiale
-
135. nl
VAN POPPEL Boy
Vacansoleil - DCM
-
136. it
MARANGONI Alan
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
-
137. fr
COPPEL Jérome
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
138. ru
TROFIMOV Yuri
Team Katusha
-
139. kz
BAZAYEV Assan
Astana Pro Team
-
140. dk
VANDBORG Brian
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
-
141. nl
GESINK Robert
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
-
142. nl
LEEZER Tom
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
-
143. es
IZAGIRRE Gorka
Euskaltel - Euskadi
-
144. gb
THOMAS Geraint
Sky Procycling
-
145. it
GASPAROTTO Enrico
Astana Pro Team
-
146. de
FROHLINGER Johannes
Team Argos - Shimano
-
147. br
FISCHER Murilo Antonio
FDJ.fr
-
148. us
DANIELSON Thomas
Garmin Sharp
-
149. es
MATE MARDONES Luis Angel
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
150. ee
TAARAMäE Rein
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
151. it
MOSER Moreno
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
-
152. au
CLARKE Simon
Orica GreenEDGE
1:50
153. au
MEYER Cameron
Orica GreenEDGE
-
154. fr
KADRI Blel
AG2R La Mondiale
-
155. de
GESCHKE Simon
Team Argos - Shimano
-
156. au
O\'GRADY Stuart
Orica GreenEDGE
-
157. de
BURGHARDT Marcus
BMC Racing Team
-
158. fr
VOECKLER Thomas
Team Europcar
-
159. nl
VEELERS Tom
Team Argos - Shimano
0:00
160. nl
TIMMER Albert
Team Argos - Shimano
2:06
161. be
VANMARCKE Sep
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
2:48
162. no
NORDHAUG Lars Petter
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
2:51
163. fr
COUSIN Jérôme
Team Europcar
2:56
164. fr
PINEAU Jérome
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
-
165. be
WILLEMS Frederik
Lotto Belisol Team
3:04
166. fr
SIMON Julien
Sojasun
3:08
167. kz
LUTSENKO Aleksey
Astana Pro Team
3:10
168. be
BOECKMANS Kris
Vacansoleil - DCM
3:29
169. jp
ARASHIRO Yukiya
Team Europcar
0:00
170. kz
MURAVYEV Dmitriy
Astana Pro Team
3:32
171. it
CIMOLAI Davide
Lampre - Merida
3:47
172. gb
MILLAR David
Garmin Sharp
4:17
173. fr
HIVERT Jonathan
Sojasun
6:23
174. es
HERNáNDEZ Jesús
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
-
175. fr
FEILLU Brice
Sojasun
-
176. es
LOPEZ GARCIA David
Sky Procycling
-
177. pt
PAULINHO Sérgio
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
-
178. it
DE MARCHI Alessandro
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
-
179. nl
WESTRA Lieuwe
Vacansoleil - DCM
-
180. be
DE CLERCQ Bart
Lotto Belisol Team
-
181. gb
KENNAUGH Peter
Sky Procycling
6:27
182. ca
TUFT Svein
Orica GreenEDGE
8:42

General Classification

1. gb
FROOME Christopher
Sky Procycling
41:52:43
2. es
VALVERDE Alejandro
Movistar Team
1:25
3. nl
MOLLEMA Bauke
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
1:44
4. nl
TEN DAM Laurens
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
1:50
5. cz
KREUZIGER Roman
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
1:51
6. es
CONTADOR Alberto
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
-
7. co
QUINTANA Nairo
Movistar Team
2:02
8. ie
MARTIN Daniel
Garmin Sharp
2:28
9. es
RODRIGUEZ Joaquim
Team Katusha
2:31
10. pt
COSTA Rui
Movistar Team
2:45
11. es
NIEVE Mikel
Euskaltel - Euskadi
2:55
12. dk
FUGLSANG Jakob
Astana Pro Team
3:07
13. pl
KWIATKOWSKI Michal
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
3:25
14. fr
PERAUD Jean-Christophe
AG2R La Mondiale
3:29
15. lu
SCHLECK Andy
RadioShack - Leopard
4:00
16. au
EVANS Cadel
BMC Racing Team
4:36
17. au
ROGERS Michael
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
6:14
18. es
MORENO Daniel
Team Katusha
6:16
19. es
ANTON Igor
Euskaltel - Euskadi
6:40
20. fr
BARDET Romain
AG2R La Mondiale
7:09
21. be
MONFORT Maxime
RadioShack - Leopard
7:55
22. nl
POELS Wout
Vacansoleil - DCM
9:45
23. co
SERPA PEREZ Jose Rodolfo
Lampre - Merida
9:54
24. es
NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
10:30
25. us
TALANSKY Andrew
Garmin Sharp
11:15
26. fr
ROLLAND Pierre
Team Europcar
12:34
27. it
MALACARNE Davide
Team Europcar
14:27
28. fr
CHAVANEL Sylvain
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
14:35
29. be
BAKELANTS Jan
RadioShack - Leopard
15:52
30. ch
MORABITO Steve
BMC Racing Team
17:14
31. fr
GADRET John
AG2R La Mondiale
18:07
32. nl
GESINK Robert
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
18:35
33. ru
VORGANOV Eduard
Team Katusha
19:58
34. au
PORTE Richie
Sky Procycling
20:10
35. pl
NIEMIEC Przemyslaw
Lampre - Merida
20:37
36. fr
MEDEREL Maxime
Sojasun
20:57
37. es
ASTARLOZA CHAURREAU Mikel
Euskaltel - Euskadi
21:11
38. it
CUNEGO Damiano
Lampre - Merida
22:30
39. es
ZUBELDIA AGIRRE Haimar
RadioShack - Leopard
25:53
40. es
PLAZA Rubén
Movistar Team
26:02
41. ca
HESJEDAL Ryder
Garmin Sharp
27:48
42. cr
AMADOR Andrey
Movistar Team
30:35
43. de
KLöDEN Andréas
RadioShack - Leopard
30:43
44. fr
JEANNESSON Arnold
FDJ.fr
31:34
45. za
IMPEY Daryl
Orica GreenEDGE
31:41
46. fr
GAUTIER Cyril
Team Europcar
-
47. ie
ROCHE Nicolas
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
31:50
48. fr
DUPONT Hubert
AG2R La Mondiale
32:09
49. fr
PINOT Thibaut
FDJ.fr
33:11
50. us
VAN GARDEREN Tejay
BMC Racing Team
35:01
51. sk
VELITS Peter
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
35:20
52. fr
VUILLERMOZ Alexis
Sojasun
35:43
53. nl
TANKINK Bram
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
37:00
54. no
NORDHAUG Lars Petter
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
37:55
55. fr
VICHOT Arthur
FDJ.fr
39:49
56. fr
MOINARD Amaël
BMC Racing Team
41:00
57. lu
DIDIER Laurent
RadioShack - Leopard
41:02
58. us
DANIELSON Thomas
Garmin Sharp
42:04
59. fr
GALLOPIN Tony
RadioShack - Leopard
43:21
60. nl
DUMOULIN Tom
Team Argos - Shimano
44:39
61. es
IZAGIRRE Ion
Euskaltel - Euskadi
45:03
62. de
VOIGT Jens
RadioShack - Leopard
45:19
63. it
MORI Manuele
Lampre - Merida
45:52
64. fr
RIBLON Christophe
AG2R La Mondiale
46:40
65. ru
TROFIMOV Yuri
Team Katusha
47:02
66. au
GERRANS Simon
Orica GreenEDGE
49:14
67. fr
EL FARES Julien
Sojasun
49:24
68. fr
GENIEZ Alexandre
FDJ.fr
49:55
69. it
GASPAROTTO Enrico
Astana Pro Team
50:22
70. fr
LE MéVEL Christophe
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
50:40
71. ch
ALBASINI Michael
Orica GreenEDGE
51:22
72. be
GILBERT Philippe
BMC Racing Team
51:48
73. es
FLECHA Juan Antonio
Vacansoleil - DCM
52:00
74. sk
SAGAN Peter
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
52:01
75. es
HERNáNDEZ Jesús
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
52:12
76. it
GAVAZZI Francesco
Astana Pro Team
52:29
77. ee
TAARAMäE Rein
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
54:38
78. no
BOASSON HAGEN Edvald
Sky Procycling
54:57
79. au
CLARKE Simon
Orica GreenEDGE
55:12
80. jp
ARASHIRO Yukiya
Team Europcar
55:14
81. us
BOOKWALTER Brent
BMC Racing Team
55:29
82. fr
FEDRIGO Pierrick
FDJ.fr
55:46
83. gb
KENNAUGH Peter
Sky Procycling
55:51
84. es
LOSADA Alberto
Team Katusha
58:56
85. be
DE CLERCQ Bart
Lotto Belisol Team
59:37
86. si
KOREN Kristjan
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
1:00:13
87. it
TOSATTO Matteo
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
1:00:22
88. it
DE MARCHI Alessandro
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
1:00:25
89. es
CASTROVIEJO Jonathan
Movistar Team
1:01:54
90. ru
LAGUTIN Sergey
Vacansoleil - DCM
1:02:07
91. de
GESCHKE Simon
Team Argos - Shimano
1:02:59
92. es
OROZ UGALDE Juan José
Euskaltel - Euskadi
1:03:19
93. it
BENNATI Daniele
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
1:03:24
94. it
QUINZIATO Manuel
BMC Racing Team
1:04:55
95. fr
VOECKLER Thomas
Team Europcar
1:05:43
96. fr
MOLARD Rudy
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
1:06:01
97. au
HANSEN Adam
Lotto Belisol Team
1:07:36
98. fr
LEVARLET Guillaume
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
1:09:09
99. gb
MILLAR David
Garmin Sharp
1:10:28
100. de
BURGHARDT Marcus
BMC Racing Team
1:11:46
101. it
FAVILLI Elia
Lampre - Merida
1:11:52
102. it
MOSER Moreno
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
1:12:18
103. fr
SIMON Julien
Sojasun
1:13:02
104. es
IZAGIRRE Gorka
Euskaltel - Euskadi
1:13:06
105. es
ROJAS José Joaquin
Movistar Team
1:13:33
106. ru
BRUTT Pavel
Team Katusha
1:13:44
107. fr
COPPEL Jérome
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
1:14:20
108. lv
SMUKULIS Gatis
Team Katusha
1:15:46
109. by
SIUTSOU Kanstantsin
Sky Procycling
1:15:51
110. it
MARANGONI Alan
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
1:16:00
111. fr
FEILLU Brice
Sojasun
1:16:23
112. fr
MARINO Jean-Marc
Sojasun
1:16:25
113. fr
LEMOINE Cyril
Sojasun
1:16:45
114. es
IRIZAR ARANBURU Markel
RadioShack - Leopard
1:17:52
115. it
SABATINI Fabio
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
1:18:06
116. pl
BODNAR Maciej
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
1:18:56
117. de
DEGENKOLB John
Team Argos - Shimano
1:19:21
118. de
MARTIN Tony
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
1:20:29
119. be
DE GENDT Thomas
Vacansoleil - DCM
1:22:33
120. lt
NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas
Garmin Sharp
1:24:32
121. pt
PAULINHO Sérgio
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
1:25:21
122. es
MATE MARDONES Luis Angel
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
1:25:26
123. fr
ROY Jérémy
FDJ.fr
1:25:32
124. dk
BAK Lars Ytting
Lotto Belisol Team
1:26:03
125. it
CIMOLAI Davide
Lampre - Merida
1:26:18
126. fr
DELAPLACE Anthony
Sojasun
1:26:21
127. be
WYNANTS Maarten
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
1:26:57
128. kz
LUTSENKO Aleksey
Astana Pro Team
1:28:26
129. fr
KADRI Blel
AG2R La Mondiale
1:29:55
130. nl
BOOM Lars
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
1:30:35
131. ca
VEILLEUX David
Team Europcar
1:31:06
132. de
FROHLINGER Johannes
Team Argos - Shimano
1:31:58
133. nl
HOOGERLAND Johnny
Vacansoleil - DCM
-
134. es
ERVITI Imanol
Movistar Team
1:32:17
135. fr
HIVERT Jonathan
Sojasun
1:32:51
136. fr
DUMOULIN Samuel
AG2R La Mondiale
1:33:10
137. es
LOPEZ GARCIA David
Sky Procycling
1:33:31
138. de
GREIPEL André
Lotto Belisol Team
1:34:22
139. fr
SICARD Romain
Euskaltel - Euskadi
-
140. br
FISCHER Murilo Antonio
FDJ.fr
1:34:29
141. no
KRISTOFF Alexander
Team Katusha
1:36:15
142. be
STEEGMANS Gert
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
1:37:04
143. fr
RéZA Kévin
Team Europcar
1:37:05
144. it
TRENTIN Matteo
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
1:37:23
145. nl
CURVERS Roy
Team Argos - Shimano
1:37:34
146. es
GARCíA ETXEGIBEL Egoitz
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
1:37:44
147. nl
VAN POPPEL Boy
Vacansoleil - DCM
1:38:11
148. gb
CAVENDISH Mark
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
1:38:50
149. es
PEREZ MORENO Ruben
Euskaltel - Euskadi
1:39:05
150. nz
HENDERSON Gregory
Lotto Belisol Team
1:39:30
151. it
FERRARI Roberto
Lampre - Merida
1:39:37
152. nl
VAN POPPEL Danny
Vacansoleil - DCM
1:40:05
153. es
LOBATO Juan Jose
Euskaltel - Euskadi
1:40:14
154. de
SIEBERG Marcel
Lotto Belisol Team
1:40:15
155. dk
VANDBORG Brian
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
1:41:50
156. by
KUCHYNSKI Aliaksandr
Team Katusha
1:42:38
157. nl
TERPSTRA Niki
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
1:42:44
158. fr
MINARD Sébastien
AG2R La Mondiale
1:43:24
159. nl
LEEZER Tom
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
1:44:50
160. fr
PINEAU Jérome
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
1:45:44
161. au
LANCASTER Brett
Orica GreenEDGE
1:45:53
162. be
VANMARCKE Sep
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
1:46:04
163. be
ROELANDTS Jurgen
Lotto Belisol Team
1:46:54
164. au
GOSS Matthew
Orica GreenEDGE
1:47:00
165. gb
STANNARD Ian
Sky Procycling
1:48:16
166. nz
BAUER Jack
Garmin Sharp
1:48:29
167. fr
BONNET William
FDJ.fr
1:48:32
168. au
MEYER Cameron
Orica GreenEDGE
1:49:06
169. de
KITTEL Marcel
Team Argos - Shimano
1:49:36
170. nl
TIMMER Albert
Team Argos - Shimano
1:50:42
171. fr
GENE Yohann
Team Europcar
1:51:28
172. au
O\'GRADY Stuart
Orica GreenEDGE
1:52:13
173. be
WILLEMS Frederik
Lotto Belisol Team
1:52:39
174. nl
DE KORT Koen
Team Argos - Shimano
1:52:53
175. gb
THOMAS Geraint
Sky Procycling
1:53:06
176. kz
BAZAYEV Assan
Astana Pro Team
1:56:29
177. fr
COUSIN Jérôme
Team Europcar
1:57:04
178. be
BOECKMANS Kris
Vacansoleil - DCM
1:58:17
179. nl
VEELERS Tom
Team Argos - Shimano
1:58:18
180. nl
WESTRA Lieuwe
Vacansoleil - DCM
1:58:29
181. ca
TUFT Svein
Orica GreenEDGE
2:00:07
182. kz
MURAVYEV Dmitriy
Astana Pro Team
2:01:13

Mountains Classification

1. fr
ROLLAND Pierre
Team Europcar
49
2. gb
FROOME Christopher
Sky Procycling
33
3. au
PORTE Richie
Sky Procycling
28
4. co
QUINTANA Nairo
Movistar Team
26
5. es
NIEVE Mikel
Euskaltel - Euskadi
21
6. es
VALVERDE Alejandro
Movistar Team
20
7. au
CLARKE Simon
Orica GreenEDGE
15
8. be
DE GENDT Thomas
Vacansoleil - DCM
14
9. gb
KENNAUGH Peter
Sky Procycling
14
10. ie
MARTIN Daniel
Garmin Sharp
13
11. us
DANIELSON Thomas
Garmin Sharp
12
12. fr
KADRI Blel
AG2R La Mondiale
12
13. ca
HESJEDAL Ryder
Garmin Sharp
12
14. fr
BARDET Romain
AG2R La Mondiale
10
15. be
DE CLERCQ Bart
Lotto Belisol Team
10
16. nl
MOLLEMA Bauke
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
8
17. dk
FUGLSANG Jakob
Astana Pro Team
8
18. be
BAKELANTS Jan
RadioShack - Leopard
6
19. nl
TEN DAM Laurens
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
6
20. pt
COSTA Rui
Movistar Team
6
21. nl
POELS Wout
Vacansoleil - DCM
6
22. ru
TROFIMOV Yuri
Team Katusha
6
23. fr
JEANNESSON Arnold
FDJ.fr
5
24. cz
KREUZIGER Roman
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
4
25. au
ROGERS Michael
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
4
26. es
ANTON Igor
Euskaltel - Euskadi
4
27. de
VOIGT Jens
RadioShack - Leopard
4
28. fr
GAUTIER Cyril
Team Europcar
3
29. nl
BOOM Lars
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
2
30. fr
VUILLERMOZ Alexis
Sojasun
2
31. no
NORDHAUG Lars Petter
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
2
32. fr
FEILLU Brice
Sojasun
2
33. jp
ARASHIRO Yukiya
Team Europcar
1
34. fr
MOLARD Rudy
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
1
35. by
SIUTSOU Kanstantsin
Sky Procycling
1
36. es
LOBATO Juan Jose
Euskaltel - Euskadi
1
37. nl
WESTRA Lieuwe
Vacansoleil - DCM
1
38. lu
SCHLECK Andy
RadioShack - Leopard
1
39. pl
NIEMIEC Przemyslaw
Lampre - Merida
1
40. es
CASTROVIEJO Jonathan
Movistar Team
1
41. fr
DELAPLACE Anthony
Sojasun
1
42. ca
VEILLEUX David
Team Europcar
1
43. es
PEREZ MORENO Ruben
Euskaltel - Euskadi
1

Points Classification

1. sk
SAGAN Peter
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
269
2. de
GREIPEL André
Lotto Belisol Team
186
3. gb
CAVENDISH Mark
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
166
4. de
KITTEL Marcel
Team Argos - Shimano
132
5. no
KRISTOFF Alexander
Team Katusha
131
6. pl
KWIATKOWSKI Michal
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
90
7. no
BOASSON HAGEN Edvald
Sky Procycling
88
8. nl
VAN POPPEL Danny
Vacansoleil - DCM
87
9. es
ROJAS José Joaquin
Movistar Team
84
10. es
FLECHA Juan Antonio
Vacansoleil - DCM
80
11. fr
DUMOULIN Samuel
AG2R La Mondiale
60
12. za
IMPEY Daryl
Orica GreenEDGE
56
13. es
LOBATO Juan Jose
Euskaltel - Euskadi
51
14. be
DE GENDT Thomas
Vacansoleil - DCM
48
15. au
GERRANS Simon
Orica GreenEDGE
47
16. it
GAVAZZI Francesco
Astana Pro Team
46
17. fr
SIMON Julien
Sojasun
45
18. fr
LEMOINE Cyril
Sojasun
43
19. de
DEGENKOLB John
Team Argos - Shimano
43
20. it
SABATINI Fabio
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
42
21. nl
BOOM Lars
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
40
22. be
BAKELANTS Jan
RadioShack - Leopard
39
23. it
BENNATI Daniele
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
39
24. nl
WESTRA Lieuwe
Vacansoleil - DCM
38
25. it
FERRARI Roberto
Lampre - Merida
36
26. nz
HENDERSON Gregory
Lotto Belisol Team
32
27. fr
CHAVANEL Sylvain
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
30
28. gb
MILLAR David
Garmin Sharp
30
29. be
BOECKMANS Kris
Vacansoleil - DCM
28
30. lt
NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas
Garmin Sharp
26
31. fr
RéZA Kévin
Team Europcar
26
32. fr
COUSIN Jérôme
Team Europcar
26
33. au
GOSS Matthew
Orica GreenEDGE
25
34. fr
VICHOT Arthur
FDJ.fr
24
35. au
CLARKE Simon
Orica GreenEDGE
24
36. es
VALVERDE Alejandro
Movistar Team
23
37. gb
FROOME Christopher
Sky Procycling
22
38. it
TRENTIN Matteo
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
22
39. fr
BONNET William
FDJ.fr
22
40. ie
MARTIN Daniel
Garmin Sharp
21
41. nl
MOLLEMA Bauke
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
21
42. es
MATE MARDONES Luis Angel
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
20
43. nl
HOOGERLAND Johnny
Vacansoleil - DCM
20
44. fr
MINARD Sébastien
AG2R La Mondiale
20
45. au
PORTE Richie
Sky Procycling
19
46. it
CIMOLAI Davide
Lampre - Merida
19
47. be
STEEGMANS Gert
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
19
48. fr
BARDET Romain
AG2R La Mondiale
18
49. fr
GALLOPIN Tony
RadioShack - Leopard
18
50. jp
ARASHIRO Yukiya
Team Europcar
18
51. dk
FUGLSANG Jakob
Astana Pro Team
17
52. fr
ROLLAND Pierre
Team Europcar
17
53. fr
VUILLERMOZ Alexis
Sojasun
17
54. be
GILBERT Philippe
BMC Racing Team
17
55. fr
MARINO Jean-Marc
Sojasun
17
56. kz
LUTSENKO Aleksey
Astana Pro Team
17
57. ca
VEILLEUX David
Team Europcar
17
58. es
RODRIGUEZ Joaquim
Team Katusha
16
59. fr
KADRI Blel
AG2R La Mondiale
16
60. be
ROELANDTS Jurgen
Lotto Belisol Team
16
61. fr
GAUTIER Cyril
Team Europcar
15
62. fr
RIBLON Christophe
AG2R La Mondiale
15
63. be
DE CLERCQ Bart
Lotto Belisol Team
15
64. fr
MOLARD Rudy
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
15
65. fr
DELAPLACE Anthony
Sojasun
15
66. au
EVANS Cadel
BMC Racing Team
14
67. it
MORI Manuele
Lampre - Merida
14
68. es
MORENO Daniel
Team Katusha
13
69. ca
HESJEDAL Ryder
Garmin Sharp
13
70. es
PEREZ MORENO Ruben
Euskaltel - Euskadi
13
71. nl
TEN DAM Laurens
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
11
72. es
CONTADOR Alberto
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
11
73. es
OROZ UGALDE Juan José
Euskaltel - Euskadi
11
74. fr
SICARD Romain
Euskaltel - Euskadi
11
75. cz
KREUZIGER Roman
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
10
76. es
NIEVE Mikel
Euskaltel - Euskadi
10
77. de
GESCHKE Simon
Team Argos - Shimano
10
78. pl
BODNAR Maciej
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
10
79. co
QUINTANA Nairo
Movistar Team
9
80. nl
POELS Wout
Vacansoleil - DCM
9
81. it
DE MARCHI Alessandro
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
9
82. pt
COSTA Rui
Movistar Team
8
83. ch
ALBASINI Michael
Orica GreenEDGE
8
84. it
FAVILLI Elia
Lampre - Merida
8
85. be
VANMARCKE Sep
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
8
86. nl
VEELERS Tom
Team Argos - Shimano
8
87. es
NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
7
88. es
HERNáNDEZ Jesús
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
7
89. es
IZAGIRRE Gorka
Euskaltel - Euskadi
7
90. it
MARANGONI Alan
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
7
91. au
ROGERS Michael
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
6
92. es
ANTON Igor
Euskaltel - Euskadi
6
93. be
MONFORT Maxime
RadioShack - Leopard
6
94. it
MOSER Moreno
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
6
95. fr
GENE Yohann
Team Europcar
6
96. sk
VELITS Peter
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
5
97. si
KOREN Kristjan
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
5
98. ru
LAGUTIN Sergey
Vacansoleil - DCM
5
99. lu
SCHLECK Andy
RadioShack - Leopard
4
100. ie
ROCHE Nicolas
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
4
101. us
BOOKWALTER Brent
BMC Racing Team
4
102. fr
PERAUD Jean-Christophe
AG2R La Mondiale
3
103. nl
TANKINK Bram
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
3
104. by
SIUTSOU Kanstantsin
Sky Procycling
3
105. ca
TUFT Svein
Orica GreenEDGE
3
106. de
BURGHARDT Marcus
BMC Racing Team
2
107. gb
KENNAUGH Peter
Sky Procycling
1
108. fr
HIVERT Jonathan
Sojasun
1
109. au
LANCASTER Brett
Orica GreenEDGE
1
110. gb
STANNARD Ian
Sky Procycling
1

Youth Classification

1. co
QUINTANA Nairo
Movistar Team
41:54:45
2. pl
KWIATKOWSKI Michal
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
1:23
3. fr
BARDET Romain
AG2R La Mondiale
5:07
4. us
TALANSKY Andrew
Garmin Sharp
9:13
5. fr
PINOT Thibaut
FDJ.fr
31:09
6. us
VAN GARDEREN Tejay
BMC Racing Team
32:59
7. fr
VUILLERMOZ Alexis
Sojasun
33:41
8. fr
VICHOT Arthur
FDJ.fr
37:47
9. fr
GALLOPIN Tony
RadioShack - Leopard
41:19
10. nl
DUMOULIN Tom
Team Argos - Shimano
42:37
11. es
IZAGIRRE Ion
Euskaltel - Euskadi
43:01
12. fr
GENIEZ Alexandre
FDJ.fr
47:53
13. sk
SAGAN Peter
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
49:59
14. gb
KENNAUGH Peter
Sky Procycling
53:49
15. fr
MOLARD Rudy
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
1:03:59
16. it
FAVILLI Elia
Lampre - Merida
1:09:50
17. it
MOSER Moreno
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
1:10:16
18. de
DEGENKOLB John
Team Argos - Shimano
1:17:19
19. lt
NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas
Garmin Sharp
1:22:30
20. it
CIMOLAI Davide
Lampre - Merida
1:24:16
21. fr
DELAPLACE Anthony
Sojasun
1:24:19
22. kz
LUTSENKO Aleksey
Astana Pro Team
1:26:24
23. fr
SICARD Romain
Euskaltel - Euskadi
1:32:20
24. fr
RéZA Kévin
Team Europcar
1:35:03
25. it
TRENTIN Matteo
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
1:35:21
26. nl
VAN POPPEL Boy
Vacansoleil - DCM
1:36:09
27. nl
VAN POPPEL Danny
Vacansoleil - DCM
1:38:03
28. es
LOBATO Juan Jose
Euskaltel - Euskadi
1:38:12
29. be
VANMARCKE Sep
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
1:44:02
30. au
MEYER Cameron
Orica GreenEDGE
1:47:04
31. de
KITTEL Marcel
Team Argos - Shimano
1:47:34
32. fr
COUSIN Jérôme
Team Europcar
1:55:02

Teams Classification

1.
Movistar Team
124:51:44
2.
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
4:11
3.
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
5:22
4.
AG2R La Mondiale
8:07
5.
RadioShack - Leopard
14:07
6.
Euskaltel - Euskadi
14:42
7.
Team Katusha
20:37
8.
BMC Racing Team
31:12
9.
Garmin Sharp
32:10
10.
Team Europcar
44:15
11.
Lampre - Merida
44:41
12.
Sky Procycling
46:24
13.
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
47:46
14.
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
57:52
15.
FDJ.fr
1:10:39
16.
Astana Pro Team
1:19:25
17.
Sojasun
1:26:20
18.
Vacansoleil - DCM
1:31:47
19.
Orica GreenEDGE
1:47:57
20.
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
2:31:01
21.
Team Argos - Shimano
2:46:49
22.
Lotto Belisol Team
3:00:03