Movistar Team
1. FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto
2. AMADOR Andrey
3. HERRADA LOPEZ Jesús
4. GUTIERREZ Jose Iván
5. KARPETS Vladimir
6. ROJAS Jose Joaquin
7. SANZ Enrique
8. VISCONTI Giovanni
Sky Procycling
11. TIERNAN-LOCKE Jonathan
12. DOMBROWSKI Joe
13. EDMONDSON Joshua
14. EISEL Bernhard
15. HAYMAN Mathew
16. RASCH Gabriel
17. ROWE Luke
18. SWIFT Ben
Katusha Team
21. SPILAK Simon
22. GUSEV Vladimir
23. ISAYCHEV Vladimir
24. KOLOBNEV Alexandr
25. KRISTOFF Alexander
26. KUSCHYNSKI Aleksandr
27. VORGANOV Eduard
28. SMUKULIS Gatis
RadioShack – Leopard
31. CANCELLARA Fabian
32. DEVOLDER Stijn
33. KLöDEN Andréas
34. MONFORT Maxime
35. RAST Gregory
36. ROULSTON Hayden
37. SCHLECK Andy
38. VOIGT Jens
Omega Pharma – Quick-Step
41. BOONEN Tom
42. DE WEERT Kevin
43. GRABSCH Bert
44. PAUWELS Serge
45. TERPSTRA Niki
46. VANDEWALLE Kristof
47. VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume
48. VELITS Peter
Astana Pro Team
51. BRAJKOVI? Janez
52. DYACHENKO Alexandr
53. GASPAROTTO Enrico
54. GUARNIERI Jacopo
55. KAMYSHEV Arman
56. KANGERT Tanel
57. KASHECHKIN Andrey
58. PONZI Simone
Garmin – Sharp
62. HESJEDAL Ryder
63. FARRAR Tyler
64. MARTIN Daniel
65. MILLAR David
66. MORTON Lachlan
67. RASMUSSEN Alex
68. VANSUMMEREN Johan
69. WEGMANN Fabian
BMC Racing Team
71. GILBERT Philippe
72. BURGHARDT Marcus
73. FRANK Mathias
74. KOHLER Martin
75. MOINARD Amaël
76. SCHAR Michael
77. VAN AVERMAET Greg
78. VAN GARDEREN Tejay
AG2R La Mondiale
81. PERAUD Jean-Christophe
82. BOUET Maxime
83. CHEREL Mikael
84. MINARD Sébastien
85. MONDORY Lloyd
86. MONTAGUTI Matteo
87. POZZOVIVO Domenico
88. RIBLON Christophe
Lampre – Merida
91. ULISSI Diego
92. CIMOLAI Davide
93. FERRARI Roberto
94. MORI Manuele
95. STORTONI Simone
96. SCARPONI Michele
97. VIGANO Davide
98. WACKERMANN Luca
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
101. AGOSTINI Stefano
102. CARUSO Damiano
103. HAEDO Lucas Sebastian
104. KING Edward
105. KOCH Michel
106. LONGHO BORGHINI Paolo
107. MOSER Moreno
108. SAGAN Peter
Blanco Pro Cycling Team
111. KRUIJSWIJK Steven
112. KELDERMAN Wilco
113. LEEZER Tom
114. MOLLEMA Bauke
115. NORDHAUG Lars Petter
116. RENSHAW Mark
117. SANCHEZ Luis Leon
118. VANMARCKE Sep
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
121. KREUZIGER Roman
122. BRESCHEL Matti
123. BENNATI Daniele
124. MøRKøV Michael
125. PETROV Evgeni
126. ROCHE Nicolas
127. TOSATTO Matteo
128. ZAUGG Oliver
Orica GreenEDGE
131. ALBASINI Michael
132. BEWLEY Sam
133. COOKE Baden
134. GOSS Matthew
135. IMPEY Daryl
136. KRUOPIS Aidis
137. MEYER Cameron
138. O’GRADY Stuart

Lotto Belisol Team
141. BULGAC Brian
142. DEBUSSCHERE Jens
143. DE GREEF Francis
144. DEHAES Kenny
145. KAISEN Olivier
146. NEYENS Maarten
147. ROBERT Frederique
148. VAN DER SANDE Tosh

Euskaltel – Euskadi
151. ANTON Igor
152. AZANZA Jorge
153. IZAGIRRE Ion
154. MESTRE Ricardo
155. OROZ Juan José
156. SAEZ DE ARREGI Adrian
157. VERDUGO Gorka
158. VRECER Robert

Equipe Cycliste FDJ
161. DEMARE Arnaud
162. BONNET William
163. JEANNESSON Arnold
164. OFFREDO Yoann
165. PINEAU Cédric
166. PINOT Thibaut
167. ROY Jérémy
168. VAUGRENARD Benoit

Vacansoleil – DCM
171. BOLE Grega
172. KREDER Wesley
173. MARCZYNSKI Tomasz
174. FEILLU Romain
176. SELVAGGI Mirko
177. VAN POPPEL Boy
178. VEUCHELEN Frederik

Team Argos – Shimano
181. DEGENKOLB John
182. DUMOULIN Tom
183. FROHLINGER Johannes
184. GESCHKE Simon
185. GRETSCH Patrick
186. PETERSON Tom
187. PREIDLER Georg
188. AHLSTRAND Jonas

IAM Cycling
191. TSCHOPP Johann
192. DENIFL Stefan
193. ELMIGER Martin
194. HAUSSLER Heinrich
195. HOLLENSTEIN Reto
196. LöFKVIST Thomas
197. REICHENBACH Sebastien
198. WYSS Marcel

Sojasun
201. SIMON Julien
202. DELAPLACE Anthony
203. FEILLU Brice
204. LEMOINE Cyril
205. MARINO Jean Marc
206. MEDEREL Maxime
207. PAURIOL Rémi
208. TALABARDON Yannick

[rraddpost type=event id=160 label=’startlist’]