Tour de France

Stage 1

: Porto-Vecchio > Bastia

Saturday 29th June (2013)

Classification: WT

Category: Int. Men

Distance: 213km


Stage Result

1. de
KITTEL Marcel
Team Argos - Shimano
04:56:52
2. no
KRISTOFF Alexander
Team Katusha
-
3. nl
VAN POPPEL Danny
Vacansoleil - DCM
-
4. gb
MILLAR David
Garmin Sharp
-
5. it
TRENTIN Matteo
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
-
6. fr
DUMOULIN Samuel
AG2R La Mondiale
-
7. nz
HENDERSON Gregory
Lotto Belisol Team
-
8. be
ROELANDTS Jurgen
Lotto Belisol Team
-
9. es
ROJAS José Joaquin
Movistar Team
-
10. be
BOECKMANS Kris
Vacansoleil - DCM
-
11. za
IMPEY Daryl
Orica GreenEDGE
-
12. be
VANMARCKE Sep
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
-
13. fr
SIMON Julien
Sojasun
-
14. ie
ROCHE Nicolas
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
-
15. au
GERRANS Simon
Orica GreenEDGE
-
16. kz
KASHECHKIN Andrey
Astana Pro Team
-
17. es
GUTIéRREZ Iván
Movistar Team
-
18. es
PEREZ MORENO Ruben
Euskaltel - Euskadi
-
19. ch
ALBASINI Michael
Orica GreenEDGE
-
20. be
WYNANTS Maarten
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
-
21. fr
HIVERT Jonathan
Sojasun
-
22. fr
PERAUD Jean-Christophe
AG2R La Mondiale
-
23. au
EVANS Cadel
BMC Racing Team
-
24. no
BOASSON HAGEN Edvald
Sky Procycling
-
25. fr
RIBLON Christophe
AG2R La Mondiale
-
26. cz
KREUZIGER Roman
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
-
27. ru
LAGUTIN Sergey
Vacansoleil - DCM
-
28. ch
SCHAR Michael
BMC Racing Team
-
29. pl
KWIATKOWSKI Michal
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
-
30. fr
BARDET Romain
AG2R La Mondiale
-
31. be
VAN DEN BROECK Jurgen
Lotto Belisol Team
-
32. it
CUNEGO Damiano
Lampre - Merida
-
33. lv
SMUKULIS Gatis
Team Katusha
-
34. fr
CHAVANEL Sylvain
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
-
35. es
VALVERDE Alejandro
Movistar Team
-
36. au
CLARKE Simon
Orica GreenEDGE
-
37. sk
VELITS Peter
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
-
38. us
VANDE VELDE Christian
Garmin Sharp
-
39. au
PORTE Richie
Sky Procycling
-
40. ru
BRUTT Pavel
Team Katusha
-
41. gb
FROOME Christopher
Sky Procycling
-
42. dk
FUGLSANG Jakob
Astana Pro Team
-
43. de
SIEBERG Marcel
Lotto Belisol Team
-
44. es
RODRIGUEZ Joaquim
Team Katusha
-
45. es
LOSADA Alberto
Team Katusha
-
46. nl
TERPSTRA Niki
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
-
47. co
QUINTANA Nairo
Movistar Team
-
48. be
BAKELANTS Jan
RadioShack - Leopard
-
49. nl
VEELERS Tom
Team Argos - Shimano
-
50. de
GESCHKE Simon
Team Argos - Shimano
-
51. fr
MARINO Jean-Marc
Sojasun
-
52. nl
VAN POPPEL Boy
Vacansoleil - DCM
-
53. nl
DE KORT Koen
Team Argos - Shimano
-
54. nl
DUMOULIN Tom
Team Argos - Shimano
-
55. fr
FEDRIGO Pierrick
FDJ.fr
-
56. fr
SICARD Romain
Euskaltel - Euskadi
-
57. fr
PINOT Thibaut
FDJ.fr
-
58. gb
CAVENDISH Mark
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
-
59. es
ASTARLOZA CHAURREAU Mikel
Euskaltel - Euskadi
-
60. it
GASPAROTTO Enrico
Astana Pro Team
-
61. es
LOPEZ GARCIA David
Sky Procycling
-
62. gb
KENNAUGH Peter
Sky Procycling
-
63. by
KIRYIENKA Vasil
Sky Procycling
-
64. de
BURGHARDT Marcus
BMC Racing Team
-
65. es
IZAGIRRE Gorka
Euskaltel - Euskadi
-
66. au
LANCASTER Brett
Orica GreenEDGE
-
67. es
ZUBELDIA AGIRRE Haimar
RadioShack - Leopard
-
68. by
SIUTSOU Kanstantsin
Sky Procycling
-
69. fr
JEANNESSON Arnold
FDJ.fr
-
70. pl
NIEMIEC Przemyslaw
Lampre - Merida
-
71. ru
VORGANOV Eduard
Team Katusha
-
72. es
OROZ UGALDE Juan José
Euskaltel - Euskadi
-
73. es
ANTON Igor
Euskaltel - Euskadi
-
74. fr
MOLARD Rudy
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
75. au
HANSEN Adam
Lotto Belisol Team
-
76. be
MONFORT Maxime
RadioShack - Leopard
-
77. ee
TAARAMäE Rein
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
78. lu
DIDIER Laurent
RadioShack - Leopard
-
79. lu
SCHLECK Andy
RadioShack - Leopard
-
80. fr
GAUTIER Cyril
Team Europcar
-
81. es
IZAGIRRE Ion
Euskaltel - Euskadi
-
82. fr
ROLLAND Pierre
Team Europcar
-
83. fr
VUILLERMOZ Alexis
Sojasun
-
84. ca
VEILLEUX David
Team Europcar
-
85. nl
POELS Wout
Vacansoleil - DCM
-
86. fr
DELAPLACE Anthony
Sojasun
-
87. co
SERPA PEREZ Jose Rodolfo
Lampre - Merida
-
88. fr
BOUHANNI Nacer
FDJ.fr
-
89. es
NIEVE Mikel
Euskaltel - Euskadi
-
90. it
QUINZIATO Manuel
BMC Racing Team
-
91. ca
HESJEDAL Ryder
Garmin Sharp
-
92. fr
GENIEZ Alexandre
FDJ.fr
-
93. ie
MARTIN Daniel
Garmin Sharp
-
94. no
NORDHAUG Lars Petter
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
-
95. es
NOVAL GONZALEZ Benjamin
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
-
96. nl
TEN DAM Laurens
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
-
97. nl
WESTRA Lieuwe
Vacansoleil - DCM
-
98. jp
ARASHIRO Yukiya
Team Europcar
-
99. by
KUCHYNSKI Aliaksandr
Team Katusha
-
100. fr
VOECKLER Thomas
Team Europcar
-
101. nl
GESINK Robert
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
-
102. fr
GENE Yohann
Team Europcar
-
103. be
DE GENDT Thomas
Vacansoleil - DCM
-
104. fr
VICHOT Arthur
FDJ.fr
-
105. fr
RéZA Kévin
Team Europcar
-
106. fr
KADRI Blel
AG2R La Mondiale
-
107. fr
GADRET John
AG2R La Mondiale
-
108. de
DEGENKOLB John
Team Argos - Shimano
-
109. fr
BONNET William
FDJ.fr
-
110. us
TALANSKY Andrew
Garmin Sharp
-
111. us
DANIELSON Thomas
Garmin Sharp
-
112. nl
BOOM Lars
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
-
113. fr
BOUET Maxime
AG2R La Mondiale
-
114. au
ROGERS Michael
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
-
115. fr
LEMOINE Cyril
Sojasun
-
116. fr
MEDEREL Maxime
Sojasun
-
117. nl
CURVERS Roy
Team Argos - Shimano
-
118. cr
AMADOR Andrey
Movistar Team
-
119. ru
TROFIMOV Yuri
Team Katusha
-
120. de
VOIGT Jens
RadioShack - Leopard
-
121. fr
BAGOT Yoann
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
122. es
FLECHA Juan Antonio
Vacansoleil - DCM
-
123. nl
LEEZER Tom
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
-
124. au
O\'GRADY Stuart
Orica GreenEDGE
-
125. lt
NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas
Garmin Sharp
-
126. it
BENNATI Daniele
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
-
127. pt
PAULINHO Sérgio
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
-
128. it
TOSATTO Matteo
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
-
129. es
HERNáNDEZ Jesús
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
-
130. es
PLAZA Rubén
Movistar Team
-
131. pt
COSTA Rui
Movistar Team
-
132. fr
ROY Jérémy
FDJ.fr
-
133. es
MORENO Daniel
Team Katusha
-
134. es
LOBATO Juan Jose
Euskaltel - Euskadi
-
135. se
KESSIAKOFF Fredrik
Astana Pro Team
-
136. it
GAVAZZI Francesco
Astana Pro Team
-
137. fr
LEVARLET Guillaume
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
138. be
GILBERT Philippe
BMC Racing Team
-
139. us
VAN GARDEREN Tejay
BMC Racing Team
-
140. ch
MORABITO Steve
BMC Racing Team
-
141. nz
BAUER Jack
Garmin Sharp
-
142. it
MOSER Moreno
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
-
143. de
FROHLINGER Johannes
Team Argos - Shimano
-
144. nl
TIMMER Albert
Team Argos - Shimano
-
145. es
CASTROVIEJO Jonathan
Movistar Team
-
146. kz
BAZAYEV Assan
Astana Pro Team
-
147. fr
FEILLU Brice
Sojasun
-
148. fr
DUPONT Hubert
AG2R La Mondiale
-
149. it
MALORI Adriano
Lampre - Merida
-
150. au
MEYER Cameron
Orica GreenEDGE
-
151. it
MALACARNE Davide
Team Europcar
-
152. it
MARANGONI Alan
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
-
153. pl
BODNAR Maciej
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
-
154. sk
SAGAN Peter
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
-
155. dk
VANDBORG Brian
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
-
156. it
SABATINI Fabio
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
-
157. it
DE MARCHI Alessandro
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
-
158. be
DE CLERCQ Bart
Lotto Belisol Team
-
159. fr
MINARD Sébastien
AG2R La Mondiale
-
160. es
IRIZAR ARANBURU Markel
RadioShack - Leopard
-
161. dk
BAK Lars Ytting
Lotto Belisol Team
-
162. es
CONTADOR Alberto
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
-
163. be
WILLEMS Frederik
Lotto Belisol Team
-
164. gb
STANNARD Ian
Sky Procycling
-
165. au
DENNIS Rohan
Garmin Sharp
-
166. au
GOSS Matthew
Orica GreenEDGE
-
167. ca
TUFT Svein
Orica GreenEDGE
-
168. it
CIMOLAI Davide
Lampre - Merida
-
169. it
FERRARI Roberto
Lampre - Merida
-
170. it
FAVILLI Elia
Lampre - Merida
-
171. kz
MURAVYEV Dmitriy
Astana Pro Team
-
172. fr
PINEAU Jérome
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
-
173. fr
COPPEL Jérome
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
174. de
KLöDEN Andréas
RadioShack - Leopard
-
175. us
BOOKWALTER Brent
BMC Racing Team
-
176. nl
TANKINK Bram
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
-
177. it
MORI Manuele
Lampre - Merida
-
178. fr
MOINARD Amaël
BMC Racing Team
-
179. es
NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
180. es
ERVITI Imanol
Movistar Team
-
181. de
GREIPEL André
Lotto Belisol Team
-
182. fr
COUSIN Jérôme
Team Europcar
-
183. br
FISCHER Murilo Antonio
FDJ.fr
-
184. it
BONO Matteo
Lampre - Merida
-
185. si
BRAJKOVIč Janez
Astana Pro Team
-
186. kz
LUTSENKO Aleksey
Astana Pro Team
-
187. fr
GALLOPIN Tony
RadioShack - Leopard
-
188. fr
EL FARES Julien
Sojasun
-
189. es
GARCíA ETXEGIBEL Egoitz
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
190. de
MARTIN Tony
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
-
191. be
STEEGMANS Gert
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
-
192. nl
HOOGERLAND Johnny
Vacansoleil - DCM
-
193. gb
THOMAS Geraint
Sky Procycling
-
194. si
KOREN Kristjan
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
-
195. nl
MOLLEMA Bauke
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
-
196. es
MATE MARDONES Luis Angel
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
197. fr
LE MéVEL Christophe
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
198. us
KING Edward
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
-

General Classification

1. de
KITTEL Marcel
Team Argos - Shimano
04:56:52
2. no
KRISTOFF Alexander
Team Katusha
-
3. nl
VAN POPPEL Danny
Vacansoleil - DCM
-
4. gb
MILLAR David
Garmin Sharp
-
5. it
TRENTIN Matteo
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
-
6. fr
DUMOULIN Samuel
AG2R La Mondiale
-
7. nz
HENDERSON Gregory
Lotto Belisol Team
-
8. be
ROELANDTS Jurgen
Lotto Belisol Team
-
9. es
ROJAS José Joaquin
Movistar Team
-
10. be
BOECKMANS Kris
Vacansoleil - DCM
-
11. za
IMPEY Daryl
Orica GreenEDGE
-
12. be
VANMARCKE Sep
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
-
13. fr
SIMON Julien
Sojasun
-
14. ie
ROCHE Nicolas
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
-
15. au
GERRANS Simon
Orica GreenEDGE
-
16. kz
KASHECHKIN Andrey
Astana Pro Team
-
17. es
GUTIéRREZ Iván
Movistar Team
-
18. es
PEREZ MORENO Ruben
Euskaltel - Euskadi
-
19. ch
ALBASINI Michael
Orica GreenEDGE
-
20. be
WYNANTS Maarten
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
-
21. fr
HIVERT Jonathan
Sojasun
-
22. fr
PERAUD Jean-Christophe
AG2R La Mondiale
-
23. au
EVANS Cadel
BMC Racing Team
-
24. no
BOASSON HAGEN Edvald
Sky Procycling
-
25. fr
RIBLON Christophe
AG2R La Mondiale
-
26. cz
KREUZIGER Roman
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
-
27. ru
LAGUTIN Sergey
Vacansoleil - DCM
-
28. ch
SCHAR Michael
BMC Racing Team
-
29. pl
KWIATKOWSKI Michal
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
-
30. fr
BARDET Romain
AG2R La Mondiale
-
31. be
VAN DEN BROECK Jurgen
Lotto Belisol Team
-
32. it
CUNEGO Damiano
Lampre - Merida
-
33. lv
SMUKULIS Gatis
Team Katusha
-
34. fr
CHAVANEL Sylvain
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
-
35. es
VALVERDE Alejandro
Movistar Team
-
36. au
CLARKE Simon
Orica GreenEDGE
-
37. sk
VELITS Peter
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
-
38. us
VANDE VELDE Christian
Garmin Sharp
-
39. au
PORTE Richie
Sky Procycling
-
40. ru
BRUTT Pavel
Team Katusha
-
41. gb
FROOME Christopher
Sky Procycling
-
42. dk
FUGLSANG Jakob
Astana Pro Team
-
43. de
SIEBERG Marcel
Lotto Belisol Team
-
44. es
RODRIGUEZ Joaquim
Team Katusha
-
45. es
LOSADA Alberto
Team Katusha
-
46. nl
TERPSTRA Niki
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
-
47. co
QUINTANA Nairo
Movistar Team
-
48. be
BAKELANTS Jan
RadioShack - Leopard
-
49. nl
VEELERS Tom
Team Argos - Shimano
-
50. de
GESCHKE Simon
Team Argos - Shimano
-
51. fr
MARINO Jean-Marc
Sojasun
-
52. nl
VAN POPPEL Boy
Vacansoleil - DCM
-
53. nl
DE KORT Koen
Team Argos - Shimano
-
54. nl
DUMOULIN Tom
Team Argos - Shimano
-
55. fr
FEDRIGO Pierrick
FDJ.fr
-
56. fr
SICARD Romain
Euskaltel - Euskadi
-
57. fr
PINOT Thibaut
FDJ.fr
-
58. gb
CAVENDISH Mark
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
-
59. es
ASTARLOZA CHAURREAU Mikel
Euskaltel - Euskadi
-
60. it
GASPAROTTO Enrico
Astana Pro Team
-
61. es
LOPEZ GARCIA David
Sky Procycling
-
62. gb
KENNAUGH Peter
Sky Procycling
-
63. by
KIRYIENKA Vasil
Sky Procycling
-
64. de
BURGHARDT Marcus
BMC Racing Team
-
65. es
IZAGIRRE Gorka
Euskaltel - Euskadi
-
66. au
LANCASTER Brett
Orica GreenEDGE
-
67. es
ZUBELDIA AGIRRE Haimar
RadioShack - Leopard
-
68. by
SIUTSOU Kanstantsin
Sky Procycling
-
69. fr
JEANNESSON Arnold
FDJ.fr
-
70. pl
NIEMIEC Przemyslaw
Lampre - Merida
-
71. ru
VORGANOV Eduard
Team Katusha
-
72. es
OROZ UGALDE Juan José
Euskaltel - Euskadi
-
73. es
ANTON Igor
Euskaltel - Euskadi
-
74. fr
MOLARD Rudy
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
75. au
HANSEN Adam
Lotto Belisol Team
-
76. be
MONFORT Maxime
RadioShack - Leopard
-
77. ee
TAARAMäE Rein
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
78. lu
DIDIER Laurent
RadioShack - Leopard
-
79. lu
SCHLECK Andy
RadioShack - Leopard
-
80. fr
GAUTIER Cyril
Team Europcar
-
81. es
IZAGIRRE Ion
Euskaltel - Euskadi
-
82. fr
ROLLAND Pierre
Team Europcar
-
83. fr
VUILLERMOZ Alexis
Sojasun
-
84. ca
VEILLEUX David
Team Europcar
-
85. nl
POELS Wout
Vacansoleil - DCM
-
86. fr
DELAPLACE Anthony
Sojasun
-
87. co
SERPA PEREZ Jose Rodolfo
Lampre - Merida
-
88. fr
BOUHANNI Nacer
FDJ.fr
-
89. es
NIEVE Mikel
Euskaltel - Euskadi
-
90. it
QUINZIATO Manuel
BMC Racing Team
-
91. ca
HESJEDAL Ryder
Garmin Sharp
-
92. fr
GENIEZ Alexandre
FDJ.fr
-
93. ie
MARTIN Daniel
Garmin Sharp
-
94. no
NORDHAUG Lars Petter
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
-
95. es
NOVAL GONZALEZ Benjamin
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
-
96. nl
TEN DAM Laurens
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
-
97. nl
WESTRA Lieuwe
Vacansoleil - DCM
-
98. jp
ARASHIRO Yukiya
Team Europcar
-
99. by
KUCHYNSKI Aliaksandr
Team Katusha
-
100. fr
VOECKLER Thomas
Team Europcar
-
101. nl
GESINK Robert
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
-
102. fr
GENE Yohann
Team Europcar
-
103. be
DE GENDT Thomas
Vacansoleil - DCM
-
104. fr
VICHOT Arthur
FDJ.fr
-
105. fr
RéZA Kévin
Team Europcar
-
106. fr
KADRI Blel
AG2R La Mondiale
-
107. fr
GADRET John
AG2R La Mondiale
-
108. de
DEGENKOLB John
Team Argos - Shimano
-
109. fr
BONNET William
FDJ.fr
-
110. us
TALANSKY Andrew
Garmin Sharp
-
111. us
DANIELSON Thomas
Garmin Sharp
-
112. nl
BOOM Lars
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
-
113. fr
BOUET Maxime
AG2R La Mondiale
-
114. au
ROGERS Michael
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
-
115. fr
LEMOINE Cyril
Sojasun
-
116. fr
MEDEREL Maxime
Sojasun
-
117. nl
CURVERS Roy
Team Argos - Shimano
-
118. cr
AMADOR Andrey
Movistar Team
-
119. ru
TROFIMOV Yuri
Team Katusha
-
120. de
VOIGT Jens
RadioShack - Leopard
-
121. fr
BAGOT Yoann
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
122. es
FLECHA Juan Antonio
Vacansoleil - DCM
-
123. nl
LEEZER Tom
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
-
124. au
O\'GRADY Stuart
Orica GreenEDGE
-
125. lt
NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas
Garmin Sharp
-
126. it
BENNATI Daniele
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
-
127. pt
PAULINHO Sérgio
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
-
128. it
TOSATTO Matteo
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
-
129. es
HERNáNDEZ Jesús
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
-
130. es
PLAZA Rubén
Movistar Team
-
131. pt
COSTA Rui
Movistar Team
-
132. fr
ROY Jérémy
FDJ.fr
-
133. es
MORENO Daniel
Team Katusha
-
134. es
LOBATO Juan Jose
Euskaltel - Euskadi
-
135. se
KESSIAKOFF Fredrik
Astana Pro Team
-
136. it
GAVAZZI Francesco
Astana Pro Team
-
137. fr
LEVARLET Guillaume
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
138. be
GILBERT Philippe
BMC Racing Team
-
139. us
VAN GARDEREN Tejay
BMC Racing Team
-
140. ch
MORABITO Steve
BMC Racing Team
-
141. nz
BAUER Jack
Garmin Sharp
-
142. it
MOSER Moreno
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
-
143. de
FROHLINGER Johannes
Team Argos - Shimano
-
144. nl
TIMMER Albert
Team Argos - Shimano
-
145. es
CASTROVIEJO Jonathan
Movistar Team
-
146. kz
BAZAYEV Assan
Astana Pro Team
-
147. fr
FEILLU Brice
Sojasun
-
148. fr
DUPONT Hubert
AG2R La Mondiale
-
149. it
MALORI Adriano
Lampre - Merida
-
150. au
MEYER Cameron
Orica GreenEDGE
-
151. it
MALACARNE Davide
Team Europcar
-
152. it
MARANGONI Alan
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
-
153. pl
BODNAR Maciej
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
-
154. sk
SAGAN Peter
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
-
155. dk
VANDBORG Brian
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
-
156. it
SABATINI Fabio
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
-
157. it
DE MARCHI Alessandro
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
-
158. be
DE CLERCQ Bart
Lotto Belisol Team
-
159. fr
MINARD Sébastien
AG2R La Mondiale
-
160. es
IRIZAR ARANBURU Markel
RadioShack - Leopard
-
161. dk
BAK Lars Ytting
Lotto Belisol Team
-
162. es
CONTADOR Alberto
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
-
163. be
WILLEMS Frederik
Lotto Belisol Team
-
164. gb
STANNARD Ian
Sky Procycling
-
165. au
DENNIS Rohan
Garmin Sharp
-
166. au
GOSS Matthew
Orica GreenEDGE
-
167. ca
TUFT Svein
Orica GreenEDGE
-
168. it
CIMOLAI Davide
Lampre - Merida
-
169. it
FERRARI Roberto
Lampre - Merida
-
170. it
FAVILLI Elia
Lampre - Merida
-
171. kz
MURAVYEV Dmitriy
Astana Pro Team
-
172. fr
PINEAU Jérome
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
-
173. fr
COPPEL Jérome
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
174. de
KLöDEN Andréas
RadioShack - Leopard
-
175. us
BOOKWALTER Brent
BMC Racing Team
-
176. nl
TANKINK Bram
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
-
177. it
MORI Manuele
Lampre - Merida
-
178. fr
MOINARD Amaël
BMC Racing Team
-
179. es
NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
180. es
ERVITI Imanol
Movistar Team
-
181. de
GREIPEL André
Lotto Belisol Team
-
182. fr
COUSIN Jérôme
Team Europcar
-
183. br
FISCHER Murilo Antonio
FDJ.fr
-
184. it
BONO Matteo
Lampre - Merida
-
185. si
BRAJKOVIč Janez
Astana Pro Team
-
186. kz
LUTSENKO Aleksey
Astana Pro Team
-
187. fr
GALLOPIN Tony
RadioShack - Leopard
-
188. fr
EL FARES Julien
Sojasun
-
189. es
GARCíA ETXEGIBEL Egoitz
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
190. de
MARTIN Tony
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
-
191. be
STEEGMANS Gert
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
-
192. nl
HOOGERLAND Johnny
Vacansoleil - DCM
-
193. gb
THOMAS Geraint
Sky Procycling
-
194. si
KOREN Kristjan
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
-
195. nl
MOLLEMA Bauke
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
-
196. es
MATE MARDONES Luis Angel
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
197. fr
LE MéVEL Christophe
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
198. us
KING Edward
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
-

Mountains Classification

1. es
LOBATO Juan Jose
Euskaltel - Euskadi
1

Points Classification

1. de
KITTEL Marcel
Team Argos - Shimano
45
2. no
KRISTOFF Alexander
Team Katusha
35
3. nl
VAN POPPEL Danny
Vacansoleil - DCM
30
4. gb
MILLAR David
Garmin Sharp
26
5. it
TRENTIN Matteo
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
22
6. nl
BOOM Lars
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
20
7. fr
DUMOULIN Samuel
AG2R La Mondiale
20
8. be
BOECKMANS Kris
Vacansoleil - DCM
19
9. nz
HENDERSON Gregory
Lotto Belisol Team
18
10. es
FLECHA Juan Antonio
Vacansoleil - DCM
17
11. be
ROELANDTS Jurgen
Lotto Belisol Team
16
12. fr
LEMOINE Cyril
Sojasun
15
13. es
ROJAS José Joaquin
Movistar Team
14
14. fr
COUSIN Jérôme
Team Europcar
13
15. es
LOBATO Juan Jose
Euskaltel - Euskadi
11
16. za
IMPEY Daryl
Orica GreenEDGE
10
17. de
GREIPEL André
Lotto Belisol Team
10
18. gb
CAVENDISH Mark
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
9
19. be
VANMARCKE Sep
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
8
20. sk
SAGAN Peter
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
8
21. fr
SIMON Julien
Sojasun
6
22. au
GOSS Matthew
Orica GreenEDGE
6
23. fr
BOUHANNI Nacer
FDJ.fr
5
24. ie
ROCHE Nicolas
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
4
25. it
SABATINI Fabio
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
4
26. be
STEEGMANS Gert
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
3
27. au
GERRANS Simon
Orica GreenEDGE
2
28. fr
CHAVANEL Sylvain
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
2
29. fr
HIVERT Jonathan
Sojasun
1

Youth Classification

1. de
KITTEL Marcel
Team Argos - Shimano
04:56:52
2. nl
VAN POPPEL Danny
Vacansoleil - DCM
-
3. it
TRENTIN Matteo
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
-
4. be
VANMARCKE Sep
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
-
5. pl
KWIATKOWSKI Michal
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
-
6. fr
BARDET Romain
AG2R La Mondiale
-
7. co
QUINTANA Nairo
Movistar Team
-
8. nl
VAN POPPEL Boy
Vacansoleil - DCM
-
9. nl
DUMOULIN Tom
Team Argos - Shimano
-
10. fr
SICARD Romain
Euskaltel - Euskadi
-
11. fr
PINOT Thibaut
FDJ.fr
-
12. gb
KENNAUGH Peter
Sky Procycling
-
13. fr
MOLARD Rudy
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
14. es
IZAGIRRE Ion
Euskaltel - Euskadi
-
15. fr
VUILLERMOZ Alexis
Sojasun
-
16. fr
DELAPLACE Anthony
Sojasun
-
17. fr
BOUHANNI Nacer
FDJ.fr
-
18. fr
GENIEZ Alexandre
FDJ.fr
-
19. fr
VICHOT Arthur
FDJ.fr
-
20. fr
RéZA Kévin
Team Europcar
-
21. de
DEGENKOLB John
Team Argos - Shimano
-
22. us
TALANSKY Andrew
Garmin Sharp
-
23. lt
NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas
Garmin Sharp
-
24. es
LOBATO Juan Jose
Euskaltel - Euskadi
-
25. it
MOSER Moreno
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
-
26. it
MALORI Adriano
Lampre - Merida
-
27. au
MEYER Cameron
Orica GreenEDGE
-
28. sk
SAGAN Peter
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
-
29. au
DENNIS Rohan
Garmin Sharp
-
30. it
CIMOLAI Davide
Lampre - Merida
-
31. it
FAVILLI Elia
Lampre - Merida
-
32. fr
COUSIN Jérôme
Team Europcar
-
33. kz
LUTSENKO Aleksey
Astana Pro Team
-
34. fr
GALLOPIN Tony
RadioShack - Leopard
-
35. us
VAN GARDEREN Tejay
BMC Racing Team
-

Teams Classification

1.
Vacansoleil - DCM
14:50:36
2.
Orica GreenEDGE
-
3.
Lotto Belisol Team
-
4.
AG2R La Mondiale
-
5.
Movistar Team
-
6.
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
-
7.
Team Katusha
-
8.
Sojasun
-
9.
Team Argos - Shimano
-
10.
Sky Procycling
-
11.
BMC Racing Team
-
12.
Astana Pro Team
-
13.
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
-
14.
Garmin Sharp
-
15.
Euskaltel - Euskadi
-
16.
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
-
17.
FDJ.fr
-
18.
Lampre - Merida
-
19.
RadioShack - Leopard
-
20.
Team Europcar
-
21.
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
22.
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
-