Critérium du Dauphiné

Stage 8

: Sisteron > Risoul

Sunday 9th June (2013)

Classification: WT

Category: Int. Men

Distance: 152km


Stage Result

1. it
DE MARCHI Alessandro
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
04:28:09
2. gb
FROOME Christopher
Sky Procycling
0:24
3. us
TALANSKY Andrew
Garmin Sharp
-
4. au
PORTE Richie
Sky Procycling
0:31
5. dk
FUGLSANG Jakob
Astana Pro Team
0:38
6. es
VALVERDE Alejandro
Movistar Team
0:49
7. es
RODRIGUEZ Joaquim
Team Katusha
-
8. es
MORENO Daniel
Team Katusha
-
9. es
NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
0:55
10. au
DENNIS Rohan
Garmin Sharp
1:00
11. it
CUNEGO Damiano
Lampre - Merida
1:04
12. es
SáNCHEZ Samuel
Euskaltel - Euskadi
-
13. be
WELLENS Tim
Lotto Belisol Team
1:41
14. es
CONTADOR Alberto
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
1:55
15. es
NIEVE Mikel
Euskaltel - Euskadi
-
16. au
ROGERS Michael
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
-
17. gb
THOMAS Geraint
Sky Procycling
-
18. fr
GALLOPIN Tony
RadioShack - Leopard
2:31
19. fr
GENIEZ Alexandre
Equipe Cycliste FDJ
-
20. nl
CLEMENT Stef
Blanco Pro Cycling Team
-
21. es
ZUBELDIA AGIRRE Haimar
RadioShack - Leopard
-
22. ru
SILIN Egor
Astana Pro Team
-
23. au
MEYER Travis
Orica GreenEDGE
3:02
24. gb
KENNAUGH Peter
Sky Procycling
3:27
25. us
BUSCHE Matthew
RadioShack - Leopard
3:52
26. de
NERZ Dominik
BMC Racing Team
3:56
27. fr
BARGUIL Warren
Team Argos - Shimano
-
28. it
QUINZIATO Manuel
BMC Racing Team
-
29. nl
TEN DAM Laurens
Blanco Pro Cycling Team
-
30. co
SERPA PEREZ Jose Rodolfo
Lampre - Merida
-
31. no
BOASSON HAGEN Edvald
Sky Procycling
4:54
32. us
BOOKWALTER Brent
BMC Racing Team
4:57
33. fr
BAGOT Yoann
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
5:35
34. es
LOSADA Alberto
Team Katusha
5:39
35. be
VAN DEN BROECK Jurgen
Lotto Belisol Team
5:56
36. es
FLECHA Juan Antonio
Vacansoleil - DCM
6:49
37. be
BOECKMANS Kris
Vacansoleil - DCM
7:37
38. kz
LUTSENKO Aleksey
Astana Pro Team
8:17
39. pt
PAULINHO Sérgio
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
8:51
40. au
MATTHEWS Michael
Orica GreenEDGE
9:24
41. be
EIJSSEN Yannick
BMC Racing Team
9:49
42. se
WETTERHALL Alexander
Team NetApp – Endura
10:04
43. au
SULZBERGER Wesley
Orica GreenEDGE
-
44. fr
DURET Sebastien
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
-
45. es
MARTINEZ DE ESTEBAN Egoi
Euskaltel - Euskadi
10:48
46. es
GARATE Juan Manuel
Blanco Pro Cycling Team
-
47. pl
PATERSKI Maciej
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
-
48. gb
STANNARD Ian
Sky Procycling
12:32
49. by
KIRYIENKA Vasil
Sky Procycling
-
50. be
CORDEEL Sander
Lotto Belisol Team
-
51. fr
LE MéVEL Christophe
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
12:35
52. lu
DIDIER Laurent
RadioShack - Leopard
12:59
53. es
CASTROVIEJO Jonathan
Movistar Team
13:29
54. es
MADRAZO RUIZ Ángel
Movistar Team
-
55. es
IZAGIRRE Gorka
Euskaltel - Euskadi
-
56. nz
BAUER Jack
Garmin Sharp
-
57. si
KOREN Kristjan
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
-
58. es
ASTARLOZA CHAURREAU Mikel
Euskaltel - Euskadi
-
59. us
FAIRLY Caleb
Garmin Sharp
-
60. fr
SICARD Romain
Euskaltel - Euskadi
-
61. es
BILBAO Pello
Euskaltel - Euskadi
-
62. es
ERVITI Imanol
Movistar Team
-
63. fr
FEDRIGO Pierrick
Equipe Cycliste FDJ
-
64. it
GAVAZZI Francesco
Astana Pro Team
13:39
65. be
SEELDRAEYERS Kevin
Astana Pro Team
-
66. nl
LINDEMAN Bert-Jan
Vacansoleil - DCM
14:27
67. nl
POELS Wout
Vacansoleil - DCM
-
68. ua
GRIVKO Andriy
Astana Pro Team
14:34
69. kz
BAZAYEV Assan
Astana Pro Team
-
70. pt
MENDES José
Team NetApp – Endura
14:43
71. nl
HOOGERLAND Johnny
Vacansoleil - DCM
15:25
72. fr
DAMUSEAU Thomas
Team Argos - Shimano
-
73. co
SARMIENTO TUNARROSA Jose Cayetano
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
-
74. fr
QUEMENEUR Perrig
Team Europcar
15:33
75. fr
LADAGNOUS Matthieu
Equipe Cycliste FDJ
16:22
76. de
SCHILLINGER Andreas
Team NetApp – Endura
16:34
77. cz
BARTA Jan
Team NetApp – Endura
-
78. es
IRIZAR ARANBURU Markel
RadioShack - Leopard
18:44
79. nl
TANKINK Bram
Blanco Pro Cycling Team
-
80. pl
BODNAR Maciej
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
19:12
81. it
CANUTI Federico
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
-
82. be
VANENDERT Dennis
Lotto Belisol Team
-
83. dk
VANDBORG Brian
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
-
84. fr
VACHON Florian
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
-
85. ar
SEPúLVEDA Eduardo
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
19:52
86. no
LAENGEN Vegard Stake
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
-
87. be
MEERSMAN Gianni
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
20:19
88. pl
SZMYD Sylwester
Movistar Team
21:02
89. ru
IGNATENKO Petr
Team Katusha
21:05
90. ru
LAGUTIN Sergey
Vacansoleil - DCM
22:12
91. au
CLARKE William
Team Argos - Shimano
22:40
92. de
ARNDT Nikias
Team Argos - Shimano
23:42
93. fr
GERARD Arnaud
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
24:40
94. fr
GESLIN Anthony
Equipe Cycliste FDJ
-
95. ar
RICHEZE Ariel Maximiliano
Lampre - Merida
-
96. fr
GAUTIER Cyril
Team Europcar
-
97. ru
CHERNETCKII Sergei
Team Katusha
-
98. it
BONO Matteo
Lampre - Merida
-
99. es
GARCIA AMBROA Ricardo
Euskaltel - Euskadi
-
100. fr
COPPEL Jérome
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
101. fr
RéZA Kévin
Team Europcar
-
102. fr
VICHOT Arthur
Equipe Cycliste FDJ
-
103. ee
TAARAMäE Rein
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
104. fr
BIDEAU Jean Marc
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
-
105. ca
VEILLEUX David
Team Europcar
26:01
106. au
DOCKER Mitchell
Orica GreenEDGE
-
107. fr
VALENTIN Tristan
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
108. fr
MOLARD Rudy
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
26:05
109. fr
FONSECA Armindo
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
36:17
110. fr
GUILLOU Florian
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
36:40
DNF. es
TERUEL ROVIRA Eloy
Movistar Team
-
DNF. es
FERNáNDEZ DE LARREA Koldo
Garmin Sharp
-
DNF. be
SERRY Pieter
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
-
DNF. pl
KWIATKOWSKI Michal
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
-
DNF. fr
CHAVANEL Sylvain
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
-
DNF. us
RATHE Jacob
Garmin Sharp
-
DNF. fr
VOECKLER Thomas
Team Europcar
-
DNF. it
SANTAROMITA Ivan
BMC Racing Team
-
DNF. fr
ELISSONDE Kenny
Equipe Cycliste FDJ
-
DNF. fr
BOUHANNI Nacer
Equipe Cycliste FDJ
-
DNF. es
LOPEZ GARCIA David
Sky Procycling
-
DNF. nl
GOOS Marc
Blanco Pro Cycling Team
-
DNF. us
DUGGAN Timothy
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
-
DNF. es
HERNáNDEZ Jesús
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
-
DNF. sk
VELITS Martin
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
-
DNF. es
HERRADA Jose
Movistar Team
-
DNF. dk
SøRENSEN Nicki
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
-
DNF. be
VAN DE WALLE Jurgen
Lotto Belisol Team
-
DNF. no
HUSHOVD Thor
BMC Racing Team
-
DNF. au
TANNER David
Blanco Pro Cycling Team
-
DNF. fr
ROLLAND Pierre
Team Europcar
-
DNF. be
DE GENDT Thomas
Vacansoleil - DCM
-
DNF. es
DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David
Team NetApp – Endura
-
DNF. be
MAES Nikolas
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
-
DNF. fr
SOUPE Geoffrey
Equipe Cycliste FDJ
-
DNF. nl
SLAGTER Tom-Jelte
Blanco Pro Cycling Team
-
DNF. es
MATE MARDONES Luis Angel
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
DNF. er
TEKLEHAIMANOT Daniel
Orica GreenEDGE
-
DNF. au
CLARKE Simon
Orica GreenEDGE
-
DNF. au
GERRANS Simon
Orica GreenEDGE
-
DNF. us
KING Benjamin
RadioShack - Leopard
-
DNF. us
HOWES Alex
Garmin Sharp
-
DNS. er
BERHANE Natnael
Team Europcar
-
DNS. nl
KREDER Michel
Garmin Sharp
-
DNS. de
MARTIN Tony
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
-