Critérium du Dauphiné

Stage 6

: La Léchère > Grenoble

Friday 7th June (2013)

Classification: WT

Category: Int. Men

Distance: 143km


Stage Result

1. fr
VOECKLER Thomas
Team Europcar
03:24:13
2. es
HERRADA Jose
Movistar Team
-
3. be
SEELDRAEYERS Kevin
Astana Pro Team
-
4. ru
SILIN Egor
Astana Pro Team
-
5. no
BOASSON HAGEN Edvald
Sky Procycling
0:46
6. be
MEERSMAN Gianni
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
-
7. it
GAVAZZI Francesco
Astana Pro Team
-
8. au
SULZBERGER Wesley
Orica GreenEDGE
-
9. fr
GERARD Arnaud
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
-
10. pl
KWIATKOWSKI Michal
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
-
11. at
ROHREGGER Thomas
RadioShack - Leopard
-
12. ru
CHERNETCKII Sergei
Team Katusha
-
13. si
KOREN Kristjan
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
-
14. es
MATE MARDONES Luis Angel
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
15. fr
GAUTIER Cyril
Team Europcar
-
16. it
QUINZIATO Manuel
BMC Racing Team
-
17. au
DENNIS Rohan
Garmin Sharp
-
18. nl
SLAGTER Tom-Jelte
Blanco Pro Cycling Team
-
19. au
PORTE Richie
Sky Procycling
-
20. us
TALANSKY Andrew
Garmin Sharp
-
21. es
MADRAZO RUIZ Ángel
Movistar Team
-
22. es
CONTADOR Alberto
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
-
23. gb
FROOME Christopher
Sky Procycling
-
24. be
HERMANS Ben
RadioShack - Leopard
-
25. au
GERRANS Simon
Orica GreenEDGE
-
26. au
ROGERS Michael
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
-
27. fr
LE MéVEL Christophe
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
28. fr
MOLARD Rudy
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
29. ee
TAARAMäE Rein
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
30. es
SáNCHEZ Samuel
Euskaltel - Euskadi
-
31. nl
CLEMENT Stef
Blanco Pro Cycling Team
-
32. de
NERZ Dominik
BMC Racing Team
-
33. dk
FUGLSANG Jakob
Astana Pro Team
-
34. be
VAN DE WALLE Jurgen
Lotto Belisol Team
-
35. es
ASTARLOZA CHAURREAU Mikel
Euskaltel - Euskadi
-
36. it
CUNEGO Damiano
Lampre - Merida
-
37. fr
GENIEZ Alexandre
Equipe Cycliste FDJ
-
38. nl
TEN DAM Laurens
Blanco Pro Cycling Team
-
39. fr
BARGUIL Warren
Team Argos - Shimano
-
40. hr
DURASEK Kristijan
Lampre - Merida
-
41. cz
KöNIG Leopold
Team NetApp – Endura
-
42. es
VALVERDE Alejandro
Movistar Team
-
43. be
DE GENDT Thomas
Vacansoleil - DCM
-
44. ru
IGNATENKO Petr
Team Katusha
-
45. es
NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
46. es
ZUBELDIA AGIRRE Haimar
RadioShack - Leopard
-
47. es
GARATE Juan Manuel
Blanco Pro Cycling Team
-
48. fr
FEDRIGO Pierrick
Equipe Cycliste FDJ
-
49. es
IZAGIRRE Gorka
Euskaltel - Euskadi
-
50. es
HERNáNDEZ Jesús
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
-
51. us
BUSCHE Matthew
RadioShack - Leopard
-
52. fr
ROLLAND Pierre
Team Europcar
-
53. es
LOSADA Alberto
Team Katusha
-
54. es
NIEVE Mikel
Euskaltel - Euskadi
-
55. es
RODRIGUEZ Joaquim
Team Katusha
-
56. es
MORENO Daniel
Team Katusha
-
57. pt
PAULINHO Sérgio
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
-
58. nl
TANKINK Bram
Blanco Pro Cycling Team
-
59. gb
THOMAS Geraint
Sky Procycling
0:57
60. gb
KENNAUGH Peter
Sky Procycling
-
61. be
VAN DEN BROECK Jurgen
Lotto Belisol Team
3:05
62. pt
MENDES José
Team NetApp – Endura
5:34
63. nl
GOOS Marc
Blanco Pro Cycling Team
-
64. fr
ELISSONDE Kenny
Equipe Cycliste FDJ
-
65. fr
BOUHANNI Nacer
Equipe Cycliste FDJ
-
66. fr
FONSECA Armindo
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
-
67. kz
LUTSENKO Aleksey
Astana Pro Team
-
68. lu
DIDIER Laurent
RadioShack - Leopard
-
69. be
DE CLERCQ Bart
Lotto Belisol Team
-
70. fr
LADAGNOUS Matthieu
Equipe Cycliste FDJ
-
71. nl
HOOGERLAND Johnny
Vacansoleil - DCM
-
72. es
CASTROVIEJO Jonathan
Movistar Team
-
73. au
TANNER David
Blanco Pro Cycling Team
-
74. es
MARTINEZ DE ESTEBAN Egoi
Euskaltel - Euskadi
-
75. fr
GUILLOU Florian
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
-
76. au
CLARKE Simon
Orica GreenEDGE
-
77. be
VANENDERT Dennis
Lotto Belisol Team
-
78. fr
COPPEL Jérome
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
79. be
CORDEEL Sander
Lotto Belisol Team
-
80. fr
CHAVANEL Sylvain
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
-
81. be
WELLENS Tim
Lotto Belisol Team
-
82. de
MARTIN Tony
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
-
83. dk
SøRENSEN Nicki
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
-
84. ca
VEILLEUX David
Team Europcar
-
85. it
DE MARCHI Alessandro
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
-
86. fr
GESLIN Anthony
Equipe Cycliste FDJ
-
87. co
SERPA PEREZ Jose Rodolfo
Lampre - Merida
-
88. fr
SOUPE Geoffrey
Equipe Cycliste FDJ
7:47
89. nz
BAUER Jack
Garmin Sharp
9:46
90. us
HOWES Alex
Garmin Sharp
-
91. us
RATHE Jacob
Garmin Sharp
-
92. be
SERRY Pieter
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
-
93. au
DOCKER Mitchell
Orica GreenEDGE
-
94. au
MATTHEWS Michael
Orica GreenEDGE
-
95. no
HUSHOVD Thor
BMC Racing Team
-
96. es
LOPEZ GARCIA David
Sky Procycling
-
97. cz
BARTA Jan
Team NetApp – Endura
-
98. er
TEKLEHAIMANOT Daniel
Orica GreenEDGE
-
99. it
SANTAROMITA Ivan
BMC Racing Team
-
100. fr
CHARTEAU Anthony
Team Europcar
12:13
101. us
BOOKWALTER Brent
BMC Racing Team
-
102. fr
VICHOT Arthur
Equipe Cycliste FDJ
-
103. pl
SZMYD Sylwester
Movistar Team
-
104. it
BONO Matteo
Lampre - Merida
-
105. ua
GRIVKO Andriy
Astana Pro Team
12:50
106. gb
STANNARD Ian
Sky Procycling
13:49
107. es
FLECHA Juan Antonio
Vacansoleil - DCM
-
108. de
ARNDT Nikias
Team Argos - Shimano
-
109. pl
BODNAR Maciej
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
-
110. it
VIVIANI Elia
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
-
111. it
CANUTI Federico
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
-
112. co
SARMIENTO TUNARROSA Jose Cayetano
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
-
113. kz
MURAVYEV Dmitriy
Astana Pro Team
-
114. nl
POELS Wout
Vacansoleil - DCM
-
115. fr
GALLOPIN Tony
RadioShack - Leopard
-
116. fr
QUEMENEUR Perrig
Team Europcar
-
117. er
BERHANE Natnael
Team Europcar
-
118. es
IRIZAR ARANBURU Markel
RadioShack - Leopard
-
119. no
LAENGEN Vegard Stake
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
-
120. fr
DURET Sebastien
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
-
121. fr
SICARD Romain
Euskaltel - Euskadi
-
122. es
ERVITI Imanol
Movistar Team
-
123. fr
DAMUSEAU Thomas
Team Argos - Shimano
-
124. es
FERNáNDEZ DE LARREA Koldo
Garmin Sharp
-
125. us
DUGGAN Timothy
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
-
126. us
FAIRLY Caleb
Garmin Sharp
-
127. nl
KREDER Michel
Garmin Sharp
-
128. fr
BAGOT Yoann
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
129. fr
BIDEAU Jean Marc
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
-
130. sk
VELITS Martin
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
15:51
131. us
KING Benjamin
RadioShack - Leopard
-
132. es
DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David
Team NetApp – Endura
-
133. fr
VALENTIN Tristan
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
134. us
WARBASSE Larry
BMC Racing Team
-
135. se
WETTERHALL Alexander
Team NetApp – Endura
-
136. jp
BEPPU Fumiyuki
Orica GreenEDGE
-
137. dk
VANDBORG Brian
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
-
138. pl
PATERSKI Maciej
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
-
139. by
KIRYIENKA Vasil
Sky Procycling
-
140. ru
IGNATYEV Mikhail
Team Katusha
-
141. de
SCHILLINGER Andreas
Team NetApp – Endura
-
142. fr
RéZA Kévin
Team Europcar
-
143. nl
LINDEMAN Bert-Jan
Vacansoleil - DCM
-
144. be
EIJSSEN Yannick
BMC Racing Team
-
145. de
WAGNER Robert
Blanco Pro Cycling Team
-
146. fr
VACHON Florian
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
-
147. be
MAES Nikolas
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
-
148. ar
SEPúLVEDA Eduardo
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
-
149. ar
RICHEZE Ariel Maximiliano
Lampre - Merida
-
150. es
FLORENCIO Xavier
Team Katusha
-
151. es
NOVAL GONZALEZ Benjamin
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
-
152. it
GRAZIATO Massimo
Lampre - Merida
-
153. it
PALINI Andrea
Lampre - Merida
-
154. es
BILBAO Pello
Euskaltel - Euskadi
-
155. au
CLARKE William
Team Argos - Shimano
-
156. au
MEYER Travis
Orica GreenEDGE
-
157. kz
BAZAYEV Assan
Astana Pro Team
-
158. es
GARCIA AMBROA Ricardo
Euskaltel - Euskadi
-
159. ru
LAGUTIN Sergey
Vacansoleil - DCM
-
160. be
BOECKMANS Kris
Vacansoleil - DCM
-
161. it
CAPECCHI Eros
Movistar Team
-
162. es
TERUEL ROVIRA Eloy
Movistar Team
-
163. pl
HUZARSKI Bartosz
Team NetApp – Endura
-
164. de
VOSS Paul
Team NetApp – Endura
-
165. it
PINOTTI Marco
BMC Racing Team
-
166. cz
RABON Frantisek
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
-
167. ca
PARISIEN Francois
Team Argos - Shimano
21:24
DNF. ru
KRITSKIY Timofey
Team Katusha
-
DNF. za
JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt
Team Argos - Shimano
-
DNF. fr
HUGUET Yann
Team Argos - Shimano
-
DNS. it
FAVILLI Elia
Lampre - Merida
-

General Classification

1. gb
FROOME Christopher
Sky Procycling
19:33:43
2. au
PORTE Richie
Sky Procycling
0:52
3. au
DENNIS Rohan
Garmin Sharp
0:54
4. au
ROGERS Michael
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
1:37
5. es
MORENO Daniel
Team Katusha
1:47
6. es
NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
1:49
7. ee
TAARAMäE Rein
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
1:52
8. pl
KWIATKOWSKI Michal
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
1:58
9. cz
KöNIG Leopold
Team NetApp – Endura
2:16
10. dk
FUGLSANG Jakob
Astana Pro Team
2:20
11. nl
CLEMENT Stef
Blanco Pro Cycling Team
2:32
12. es
VALVERDE Alejandro
Movistar Team
2:47
13. es
CONTADOR Alberto
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
2:49
14. nl
TEN DAM Laurens
Blanco Pro Cycling Team
3:12
15. es
ZUBELDIA AGIRRE Haimar
RadioShack - Leopard
3:24
16. be
SEELDRAEYERS Kevin
Astana Pro Team
3:30
17. be
HERMANS Ben
RadioShack - Leopard
3:37
18. fr
GENIEZ Alexandre
Equipe Cycliste FDJ
3:41
19. us
BUSCHE Matthew
RadioShack - Leopard
3:46
20. es
SáNCHEZ Samuel
Euskaltel - Euskadi
4:01
21. es
HERRADA Jose
Movistar Team
5:14
22. fr
VOECKLER Thomas
Team Europcar
5:26
23. fr
BARGUIL Warren
Team Argos - Shimano
5:33
24. gb
THOMAS Geraint
Sky Procycling
5:41
25. si
KOREN Kristjan
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
5:43
26. es
MADRAZO RUIZ Ángel
Movistar Team
5:53
27. de
NERZ Dominik
BMC Racing Team
6:58
28. pt
PAULINHO Sérgio
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
7:21
29. fr
ROLLAND Pierre
Team Europcar
-
30. fr
LE MéVEL Christophe
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
8:16
31. be
DE CLERCQ Bart
Lotto Belisol Team
8:18
32. es
NIEVE Mikel
Euskaltel - Euskadi
8:24
33. es
RODRIGUEZ Joaquim
Team Katusha
8:25
34. at
ROHREGGER Thomas
RadioShack - Leopard
8:42
35. es
IZAGIRRE Gorka
Euskaltel - Euskadi
8:57
36. nl
SLAGTER Tom-Jelte
Blanco Pro Cycling Team
9:10
37. it
GAVAZZI Francesco
Astana Pro Team
9:37
38. no
BOASSON HAGEN Edvald
Sky Procycling
9:45
39. ru
SILIN Egor
Astana Pro Team
10:04
40. ca
VEILLEUX David
Team Europcar
10:05
41. fr
FEDRIGO Pierrick
Equipe Cycliste FDJ
10:09
42. fr
GUILLOU Florian
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
11:18
43. nl
TANKINK Bram
Blanco Pro Cycling Team
11:26
44. au
SULZBERGER Wesley
Orica GreenEDGE
11:27
45. it
CUNEGO Damiano
Lampre - Merida
11:43
46. gb
KENNAUGH Peter
Sky Procycling
12:38
47. be
WELLENS Tim
Lotto Belisol Team
13:08
48. it
SANTAROMITA Ivan
BMC Racing Team
14:15
49. fr
COPPEL Jérome
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
14:24
50. be
VAN DEN BROECK Jurgen
Lotto Belisol Team
14:55
51. es
HERNáNDEZ Jesús
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
15:47
52. ua
GRIVKO Andriy
Astana Pro Team
17:08
53. be
SERRY Pieter
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
17:39
54. be
MEERSMAN Gianni
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
17:46
55. ru
CHERNETCKII Sergei
Team Katusha
18:01
56. fr
GAUTIER Cyril
Team Europcar
18:06
57. lu
DIDIER Laurent
RadioShack - Leopard
18:52
58. es
MATE MARDONES Luis Angel
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
19:08
59. nl
HOOGERLAND Johnny
Vacansoleil - DCM
19:12
60. es
ASTARLOZA CHAURREAU Mikel
Euskaltel - Euskadi
19:40
61. fr
ELISSONDE Kenny
Equipe Cycliste FDJ
19:57
62. fr
GALLOPIN Tony
RadioShack - Leopard
20:16
63. it
DE MARCHI Alessandro
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
20:47
64. fr
CHAVANEL Sylvain
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
20:49
65. it
CAPECCHI Eros
Movistar Team
21:12
66. es
LOPEZ GARCIA David
Sky Procycling
22:00
67. es
LOSADA Alberto
Team Katusha
22:10
68. es
MARTINEZ DE ESTEBAN Egoi
Euskaltel - Euskadi
22:53
69. be
VAN DE WALLE Jurgen
Lotto Belisol Team
23:40
70. fr
GERARD Arnaud
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
23:58
71. no
LAENGEN Vegard Stake
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
24:19
72. fr
GESLIN Anthony
Equipe Cycliste FDJ
24:25
73. co
SARMIENTO TUNARROSA Jose Cayetano
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
24:48
74. fr
DURET Sebastien
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
24:57
75. er
TEKLEHAIMANOT Daniel
Orica GreenEDGE
25:21
76. us
TALANSKY Andrew
Garmin Sharp
25:23
77. be
DE GENDT Thomas
Vacansoleil - DCM
26:21
78. fr
MOLARD Rudy
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
26:32
79. fr
LADAGNOUS Matthieu
Equipe Cycliste FDJ
27:47
80. us
BOOKWALTER Brent
BMC Racing Team
28:09
81. es
DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David
Team NetApp – Endura
28:21
82. it
QUINZIATO Manuel
BMC Racing Team
29:02
83. pt
MENDES José
Team NetApp – Endura
29:51
84. ru
IGNATENKO Petr
Team Katusha
30:00
85. de
MARTIN Tony
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
30:55
86. es
FLECHA Juan Antonio
Vacansoleil - DCM
31:38
87. nl
POELS Wout
Vacansoleil - DCM
32:17
88. pl
SZMYD Sylwester
Movistar Team
32:46
89. au
GERRANS Simon
Orica GreenEDGE
33:32
90. it
PINOTTI Marco
BMC Racing Team
33:51
91. ar
SEPúLVEDA Eduardo
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
35:03
92. pl
BODNAR Maciej
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
35:18
93. ru
LAGUTIN Sergey
Vacansoleil - DCM
35:19
94. es
BILBAO Pello
Euskaltel - Euskadi
35:24
95. hr
DURASEK Kristijan
Lampre - Merida
35:34
96. fr
BAGOT Yoann
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
36:31
97. fr
FONSECA Armindo
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
36:41
98. es
GARATE Juan Manuel
Blanco Pro Cycling Team
37:02
99. es
ERVITI Imanol
Movistar Team
37:39
100. be
VANENDERT Dennis
Lotto Belisol Team
37:47
101. es
CASTROVIEJO Jonathan
Movistar Team
38:37
102. au
CLARKE Simon
Orica GreenEDGE
38:43
103. nl
GOOS Marc
Blanco Pro Cycling Team
39:13
104. fr
VICHOT Arthur
Equipe Cycliste FDJ
39:19
105. fr
DAMUSEAU Thomas
Team Argos - Shimano
39:26
106. de
VOSS Paul
Team NetApp – Endura
40:37
107. kz
LUTSENKO Aleksey
Astana Pro Team
41:06
108. co
SERPA PEREZ Jose Rodolfo
Lampre - Merida
41:10
109. au
TANNER David
Blanco Pro Cycling Team
41:36
110. kz
BAZAYEV Assan
Astana Pro Team
42:17
111. es
IRIZAR ARANBURU Markel
RadioShack - Leopard
42:35
112. nl
LINDEMAN Bert-Jan
Vacansoleil - DCM
43:00
113. it
BONO Matteo
Lampre - Merida
44:11
114. fr
VACHON Florian
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
44:18
115. dk
SøRENSEN Nicki
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
45:15
116. fr
BIDEAU Jean Marc
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
45:32
117. cz
BARTA Jan
Team NetApp – Endura
45:50
118. fr
SICARD Romain
Euskaltel - Euskadi
46:19
119. au
MATTHEWS Michael
Orica GreenEDGE
47:11
120. dk
VANDBORG Brian
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
47:16
121. cz
RABON Frantisek
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
47:37
122. fr
BOUHANNI Nacer
Equipe Cycliste FDJ
-
123. pl
HUZARSKI Bartosz
Team NetApp – Endura
47:54
124. er
BERHANE Natnael
Team Europcar
49:42
125. us
FAIRLY Caleb
Garmin Sharp
49:45
126. it
VIVIANI Elia
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
50:12
127. be
CORDEEL Sander
Lotto Belisol Team
-
128. us
KING Benjamin
RadioShack - Leopard
52:20
129. au
MEYER Travis
Orica GreenEDGE
52:23
130. fr
RéZA Kévin
Team Europcar
53:12
131. be
MAES Nikolas
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
53:18
132. no
HUSHOVD Thor
BMC Racing Team
53:57
133. nl
KREDER Michel
Garmin Sharp
54:02
134. es
GARCIA AMBROA Ricardo
Euskaltel - Euskadi
54:26
135. fr
SOUPE Geoffrey
Equipe Cycliste FDJ
54:34
136. es
FLORENCIO Xavier
Team Katusha
54:47
137. us
HOWES Alex
Garmin Sharp
54:53
138. by
KIRYIENKA Vasil
Sky Procycling
55:14
139. fr
QUEMENEUR Perrig
Team Europcar
55:51
140. es
TERUEL ROVIRA Eloy
Movistar Team
56:04
141. fr
CHARTEAU Anthony
Team Europcar
56:06
142. sk
VELITS Martin
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
57:44
143. gb
STANNARD Ian
Sky Procycling
57:46
144. nz
BAUER Jack
Garmin Sharp
58:20
145. us
RATHE Jacob
Garmin Sharp
58:24
146. it
CANUTI Federico
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
58:36
147. fr
VALENTIN Tristan
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
58:37
148. ru
IGNATYEV Mikhail
Team Katusha
1:00:01
149. be
BOECKMANS Kris
Vacansoleil - DCM
-
150. kz
MURAVYEV Dmitriy
Astana Pro Team
1:00:52
151. au
DOCKER Mitchell
Orica GreenEDGE
1:01:22
152. pl
PATERSKI Maciej
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
1:02:19
153. es
NOVAL GONZALEZ Benjamin
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
1:02:54
154. de
SCHILLINGER Andreas
Team NetApp – Endura
1:03:19
155. jp
BEPPU Fumiyuki
Orica GreenEDGE
1:03:22
156. au
CLARKE William
Team Argos - Shimano
1:03:43
157. ca
PARISIEN Francois
Team Argos - Shimano
1:04:06
158. de
ARNDT Nikias
Team Argos - Shimano
1:04:18
159. es
FERNáNDEZ DE LARREA Koldo
Garmin Sharp
1:04:40
160. us
DUGGAN Timothy
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
1:07:08
161. se
WETTERHALL Alexander
Team NetApp – Endura
1:07:24
162. de
WAGNER Robert
Blanco Pro Cycling Team
1:07:40
163. ar
RICHEZE Ariel Maximiliano
Lampre - Merida
1:07:59
164. it
PALINI Andrea
Lampre - Merida
1:10:41
165. it
GRAZIATO Massimo
Lampre - Merida
1:10:42
166. us
WARBASSE Larry
BMC Racing Team
1:14:00
167. be
EIJSSEN Yannick
BMC Racing Team
1:16:15

Mountains Classification

1. fr
DAMUSEAU Thomas
Team Argos - Shimano
65
2. ca
VEILLEUX David
Team Europcar
40
3. be
SEELDRAEYERS Kevin
Astana Pro Team
40
4. es
GARCIA AMBROA Ricardo
Euskaltel - Euskadi
28
5. gb
FROOME Christopher
Sky Procycling
26
6. fr
BIDEAU Jean Marc
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
24
7. be
DE GENDT Thomas
Vacansoleil - DCM
23
8. es
CONTADOR Alberto
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
19
9. ru
SILIN Egor
Astana Pro Team
19
10. ee
TAARAMäE Rein
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
18
11. es
NIEVE Mikel
Euskaltel - Euskadi
18
12. us
BUSCHE Matthew
RadioShack - Leopard
16
13. fr
MOLARD Rudy
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
15
14. fr
VOECKLER Thomas
Team Europcar
15
15. fr
GERARD Arnaud
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
15
16. de
MARTIN Tony
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
15
17. es
VALVERDE Alejandro
Movistar Team
14
18. au
ROGERS Michael
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
12
19. fr
GENIEZ Alexandre
Equipe Cycliste FDJ
12
20. es
HERRADA Jose
Movistar Team
12
21. it
SANTAROMITA Ivan
BMC Racing Team
11
22. be
MEERSMAN Gianni
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
11
23. es
MORENO Daniel
Team Katusha
10
24. es
FLECHA Juan Antonio
Vacansoleil - DCM
9
25. pt
MENDES José
Team NetApp – Endura
9
26. es
BILBAO Pello
Euskaltel - Euskadi
8
27. es
NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
7
28. pl
KWIATKOWSKI Michal
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
7
29. gb
THOMAS Geraint
Sky Procycling
7
30. nl
LINDEMAN Bert-Jan
Vacansoleil - DCM
7
31. au
PORTE Richie
Sky Procycling
6
32. fr
CHAVANEL Sylvain
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
6
33. es
TERUEL ROVIRA Eloy
Movistar Team
6
34. au
DOCKER Mitchell
Orica GreenEDGE
6
35. dk
FUGLSANG Jakob
Astana Pro Team
5
36. be
WELLENS Tim
Lotto Belisol Team
5
37. it
CAPECCHI Eros
Movistar Team
5
38. pl
HUZARSKI Bartosz
Team NetApp – Endura
5
39. gb
STANNARD Ian
Sky Procycling
5
40. be
DE CLERCQ Bart
Lotto Belisol Team
4
41. co
SARMIENTO TUNARROSA Jose Cayetano
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
3
42. jp
BEPPU Fumiyuki
Orica GreenEDGE
3
43. nl
SLAGTER Tom-Jelte
Blanco Pro Cycling Team
2
44. es
HERNáNDEZ Jesús
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
2
45. kz
BAZAYEV Assan
Astana Pro Team
2
46. cz
RABON Frantisek
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
2
47. be
CORDEEL Sander
Lotto Belisol Team
2
48. fr
BARGUIL Warren
Team Argos - Shimano
1
49. es
DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David
Team NetApp – Endura
1
50. us
RATHE Jacob
Garmin Sharp
1

Points Classification

1. be
MEERSMAN Gianni
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
44
2. gb
FROOME Christopher
Sky Procycling
31
3. no
BOASSON HAGEN Edvald
Sky Procycling
26
4. it
VIVIANI Elia
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
21
5. ca
VEILLEUX David
Team Europcar
20
6. fr
VOECKLER Thomas
Team Europcar
15
7. de
MARTIN Tony
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
15
8. au
PORTE Richie
Sky Procycling
14
9. us
BUSCHE Matthew
RadioShack - Leopard
13
10. au
DENNIS Rohan
Garmin Sharp
12
11. es
CONTADOR Alberto
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
12
12. es
HERRADA Jose
Movistar Team
12
13. fr
GALLOPIN Tony
RadioShack - Leopard
12
14. au
MATTHEWS Michael
Orica GreenEDGE
12
15. es
VALVERDE Alejandro
Movistar Team
11
16. be
SEELDRAEYERS Kevin
Astana Pro Team
10
17. nl
SLAGTER Tom-Jelte
Blanco Pro Cycling Team
10
18. ru
SILIN Egor
Astana Pro Team
8
19. es
CASTROVIEJO Jonathan
Movistar Team
8
20. no
HUSHOVD Thor
BMC Racing Team
8
21. es
FLECHA Juan Antonio
Vacansoleil - DCM
7
22. pl
KWIATKOWSKI Michal
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
7
23. au
ROGERS Michael
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
6
24. fr
GESLIN Anthony
Equipe Cycliste FDJ
6
25. pt
MENDES José
Team NetApp – Endura
5
26. cz
RABON Frantisek
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
5
27. es
MORENO Daniel
Team Katusha
5
28. dk
FUGLSANG Jakob
Astana Pro Team
5
29. es
MADRAZO RUIZ Ángel
Movistar Team
5
30. it
GAVAZZI Francesco
Astana Pro Team
5
31. fr
CHAVANEL Sylvain
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
5
32. fr
GERARD Arnaud
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
5
33. fr
FONSECA Armindo
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
5
34. fr
DAMUSEAU Thomas
Team Argos - Shimano
5
35. ee
TAARAMäE Rein
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
4
36. nl
TANKINK Bram
Blanco Pro Cycling Team
4
37. au
SULZBERGER Wesley
Orica GreenEDGE
4
38. fr
BOUHANNI Nacer
Equipe Cycliste FDJ
4
39. es
NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
3
40. fr
BARGUIL Warren
Team Argos - Shimano
3
41. de
VOSS Paul
Team NetApp – Endura
3
42. cz
BARTA Jan
Team NetApp – Endura
3
43. jp
BEPPU Fumiyuki
Orica GreenEDGE
3
44. it
PINOTTI Marco
BMC Racing Team
2
45. cz
KöNIG Leopold
Team NetApp – Endura
1
46. gb
THOMAS Geraint
Sky Procycling
1
47. be
CORDEEL Sander
Lotto Belisol Team
1
48. be
MAES Nikolas
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
1
49. es
GARCIA AMBROA Ricardo
Euskaltel - Euskadi
1

Youth Classification

1. au
DENNIS Rohan
Garmin Sharp
19:34:37
2. pl
KWIATKOWSKI Michal
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
1:04
3. fr
GENIEZ Alexandre
Equipe Cycliste FDJ
2:47
4. fr
BARGUIL Warren
Team Argos - Shimano
4:39
5. es
MADRAZO RUIZ Ángel
Movistar Team
4:59
6. de
NERZ Dominik
BMC Racing Team
6:04
7. nl
SLAGTER Tom-Jelte
Blanco Pro Cycling Team
8:16
8. ru
SILIN Egor
Astana Pro Team
9:10
9. gb
KENNAUGH Peter
Sky Procycling
11:44
10. be
WELLENS Tim
Lotto Belisol Team
12:14
11. be
SERRY Pieter
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
16:45
12. ru
CHERNETCKII Sergei
Team Katusha
17:07
13. fr
ELISSONDE Kenny
Equipe Cycliste FDJ
19:03
14. fr
GALLOPIN Tony
RadioShack - Leopard
19:22
15. no
LAENGEN Vegard Stake
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
23:25
16. er
TEKLEHAIMANOT Daniel
Orica GreenEDGE
24:27
17. us
TALANSKY Andrew
Garmin Sharp
24:29
18. fr
MOLARD Rudy
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
25:38
19. es
DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David
Team NetApp – Endura
27:27
20. ar
SEPúLVEDA Eduardo
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
34:09
21. es
BILBAO Pello
Euskaltel - Euskadi
34:30
22. fr
FONSECA Armindo
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
35:47
23. be
VANENDERT Dennis
Lotto Belisol Team
36:53
24. nl
GOOS Marc
Blanco Pro Cycling Team
38:19
25. fr
VICHOT Arthur
Equipe Cycliste FDJ
38:25
26. fr
DAMUSEAU Thomas
Team Argos - Shimano
38:32
27. kz
LUTSENKO Aleksey
Astana Pro Team
40:12
28. nl
LINDEMAN Bert-Jan
Vacansoleil - DCM
42:06
29. fr
SICARD Romain
Euskaltel - Euskadi
45:25
30. au
MATTHEWS Michael
Orica GreenEDGE
46:17
31. fr
BOUHANNI Nacer
Equipe Cycliste FDJ
46:43
32. er
BERHANE Natnael
Team Europcar
48:48
33. it
VIVIANI Elia
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
49:18
34. us
KING Benjamin
RadioShack - Leopard
51:26
35. au
MEYER Travis
Orica GreenEDGE
51:29
36. fr
RéZA Kévin
Team Europcar
52:18
37. es
GARCIA AMBROA Ricardo
Euskaltel - Euskadi
53:32
38. fr
SOUPE Geoffrey
Equipe Cycliste FDJ
53:40
39. us
HOWES Alex
Garmin Sharp
53:59
40. us
RATHE Jacob
Garmin Sharp
57:30
41. de
ARNDT Nikias
Team Argos - Shimano
1:03:24
42. it
PALINI Andrea
Lampre - Merida
1:09:47
43. it
GRAZIATO Massimo
Lampre - Merida
1:09:48
44. us
WARBASSE Larry
BMC Racing Team
1:13:06
45. be
EIJSSEN Yannick
BMC Racing Team
1:15:21

Teams Classification

1.
Sky Procycling
58:47:08
2.
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
2:03
3.
RadioShack - Leopard
2:45
4.
Astana Pro Team
2:48
5.
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
3:45
6.
Movistar Team
4:03
7.
Blanco Pro Cycling Team
6:03
8.
Euskaltel - Euskadi
9:48
9.
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
11:37
10.
Team Europcar
12:05
11.
Team Katusha
15:07
12.
BMC Racing Team
21:22
13.
Equipe Cycliste FDJ
23:37
14.
Lotto Belisol Team
24:18
15.
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
29:09
16.
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
31:06
17.
Team NetApp – Endura
36:15
18.
Vacansoleil - DCM
42:53
19.
Orica GreenEDGE
46:26
20.
Garmin Sharp
53:43
21.
Team Argos - Shimano
1:06:47
22.
Lampre - Merida
1:11:55