Critérium du Dauphiné

Stage 3

: Ambérieu-en-Bugey > Tarare

Tuesday 4th June (2013)

Classification: WT

Category: Int. Men

Distance: 167km


Stage Result

1. no
BOASSON HAGEN Edvald
Sky Procycling
04:03:32
2. au
MATTHEWS Michael
Orica GreenEDGE
-
3. be
MEERSMAN Gianni
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
-
4. no
HUSHOVD Thor
BMC Racing Team
-
5. it
VIVIANI Elia
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
-
6. za
JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt
Team Argos - Shimano
-
7. fr
BOUHANNI Nacer
Equipe Cycliste FDJ
-
8. de
VOSS Paul
Team NetApp – Endura
-
9. fr
CHAVANEL Sylvain
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
-
10. it
GAVAZZI Francesco
Astana Pro Team
-
11. gb
THOMAS Geraint
Sky Procycling
-
12. fr
VACHON Florian
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
-
13. fr
GALLOPIN Tony
RadioShack - Leopard
-
14. it
FAVILLI Elia
Lampre - Merida
-
15. es
VALVERDE Alejandro
Movistar Team
-
16. kz
LUTSENKO Aleksey
Astana Pro Team
-
17. fr
BARGUIL Warren
Team Argos - Shimano
-
18. es
CONTADOR Alberto
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
-
19. nl
TANKINK Bram
Blanco Pro Cycling Team
-
20. dk
FUGLSANG Jakob
Astana Pro Team
-
21. au
DENNIS Rohan
Garmin Sharp
-
22. fr
DAMUSEAU Thomas
Team Argos - Shimano
-
23. nl
POELS Wout
Vacansoleil - DCM
-
24. es
HERRADA Jose
Movistar Team
-
25. es
MADRAZO RUIZ Ángel
Movistar Team
-
26. nl
KREDER Michel
Garmin Sharp
-
27. au
PORTE Richie
Sky Procycling
-
28. ee
TAARAMäE Rein
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
29. es
NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
30. au
SULZBERGER Wesley
Orica GreenEDGE
-
31. ua
GRIVKO Andriy
Astana Pro Team
-
32. it
CAPECCHI Eros
Movistar Team
-
33. de
NERZ Dominik
BMC Racing Team
-
34. at
ROHREGGER Thomas
RadioShack - Leopard
-
35. gb
KENNAUGH Peter
Sky Procycling
-
36. es
SáNCHEZ Samuel
Euskaltel - Euskadi
-
37. ru
KRITSKIY Timofey
Team Katusha
-
38. au
ROGERS Michael
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
-
39. be
SEELDRAEYERS Kevin
Astana Pro Team
-
40. be
HERMANS Ben
RadioShack - Leopard
-
41. gb
FROOME Christopher
Sky Procycling
-
42. es
MATE MARDONES Luis Angel
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
43. pl
KWIATKOWSKI Michal
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
-
44. be
VAN DEN BROECK Jurgen
Lotto Belisol Team
-
45. fr
LADAGNOUS Matthieu
Equipe Cycliste FDJ
-
46. fr
FONSECA Armindo
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
-
47. fr
VICHOT Arthur
Equipe Cycliste FDJ
-
48. fr
LE MéVEL Christophe
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
49. si
KOREN Kristjan
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
-
50. es
HERNáNDEZ Jesús
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
-
51. it
SANTAROMITA Ivan
BMC Racing Team
-
52. lu
DIDIER Laurent
RadioShack - Leopard
-
53. es
MARTINEZ DE ESTEBAN Egoi
Euskaltel - Euskadi
-
54. au
GERRANS Simon
Orica GreenEDGE
-
55. nl
CLEMENT Stef
Blanco Pro Cycling Team
-
56. it
DE MARCHI Alessandro
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
-
57. fr
GESLIN Anthony
Equipe Cycliste FDJ
-
58. nl
TEN DAM Laurens
Blanco Pro Cycling Team
-
59. it
CUNEGO Damiano
Lampre - Merida
-
60. au
CLARKE Simon
Orica GreenEDGE
-
61. be
WELLENS Tim
Lotto Belisol Team
-
62. ru
LAGUTIN Sergey
Vacansoleil - DCM
-
63. de
ARNDT Nikias
Team Argos - Shimano
-
64. es
RODRIGUEZ Joaquim
Team Katusha
-
65. nl
SLAGTER Tom-Jelte
Blanco Pro Cycling Team
-
66. au
TANNER David
Blanco Pro Cycling Team
-
67. es
MORENO Daniel
Team Katusha
-
68. es
ZUBELDIA AGIRRE Haimar
RadioShack - Leopard
-
69. es
LOSADA Alberto
Team Katusha
-
70. fr
COPPEL Jérome
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
71. hr
DURASEK Kristijan
Lampre - Merida
-
72. ru
CHERNETCKII Sergei
Team Katusha
-
73. es
NIEVE Mikel
Euskaltel - Euskadi
-
74. fr
GENIEZ Alexandre
Equipe Cycliste FDJ
-
75. es
ASTARLOZA CHAURREAU Mikel
Euskaltel - Euskadi
-
76. fr
RéZA Kévin
Team Europcar
-
77. fr
GAUTIER Cyril
Team Europcar
-
78. ca
VEILLEUX David
Team Europcar
-
79. be
DE CLERCQ Bart
Lotto Belisol Team
-
80. fr
BAGOT Yoann
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
81. pl
BODNAR Maciej
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
-
82. us
BUSCHE Matthew
RadioShack - Leopard
-
83. co
SARMIENTO TUNARROSA Jose Cayetano
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
-
84. cz
KöNIG Leopold
Team NetApp – Endura
-
85. ru
SILIN Egor
Astana Pro Team
-
86. fr
ELISSONDE Kenny
Equipe Cycliste FDJ
-
87. pt
PAULINHO Sérgio
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
-
88. es
IZAGIRRE Gorka
Euskaltel - Euskadi
-
89. es
IRIZAR ARANBURU Markel
RadioShack - Leopard
-
90. kz
BAZAYEV Assan
Astana Pro Team
-
91. no
LAENGEN Vegard Stake
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
-
92. es
BILBAO Pello
Euskaltel - Euskadi
-
93. nl
HOOGERLAND Johnny
Vacansoleil - DCM
-
94. fr
MOLARD Rudy
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
95. es
FLORENCIO Xavier
Team Katusha
-
96. fr
VALENTIN Tristan
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
97. es
DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David
Team NetApp – Endura
-
98. fr
SICARD Romain
Euskaltel - Euskadi
-
99. fr
ROLLAND Pierre
Team Europcar
-
100. fr
GERARD Arnaud
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
-
101. fr
GUILLOU Florian
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
-
102. co
SERPA PEREZ Jose Rodolfo
Lampre - Merida
-
103. it
PINOTTI Marco
BMC Racing Team
-
104. fr
DURET Sebastien
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
-
105. pt
MENDES José
Team NetApp – Endura
-
106. ar
SEPúLVEDA Eduardo
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
-
107. fr
FEDRIGO Pierrick
Equipe Cycliste FDJ
-
108. er
TEKLEHAIMANOT Daniel
Orica GreenEDGE
-
109. es
GARATE Juan Manuel
Blanco Pro Cycling Team
-
110. es
LOPEZ GARCIA David
Sky Procycling
-
111. be
SERRY Pieter
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
-
112. pl
SZMYD Sylwester
Movistar Team
-
113. us
HOWES Alex
Garmin Sharp
-
114. fr
VOECKLER Thomas
Team Europcar
-
115. be
DE GENDT Thomas
Vacansoleil - DCM
-
116. es
GARCIA AMBROA Ricardo
Euskaltel - Euskadi
-
117. ru
IGNATENKO Petr
Team Katusha
-
118. it
QUINZIATO Manuel
BMC Racing Team
0:21
119. it
BONO Matteo
Lampre - Merida
0:38
120. fr
SOUPE Geoffrey
Equipe Cycliste FDJ
0:47
121. es
FLECHA Juan Antonio
Vacansoleil - DCM
1:54
122. us
FAIRLY Caleb
Garmin Sharp
-
123. ca
PARISIEN Francois
Team Argos - Shimano
-
124. be
VANENDERT Dennis
Lotto Belisol Team
-
125. ar
RICHEZE Ariel Maximiliano
Lampre - Merida
-
126. nl
GOOS Marc
Blanco Pro Cycling Team
-
127. be
MAES Nikolas
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
-
128. cz
BARTA Jan
Team NetApp – Endura
-
129. fr
BIDEAU Jean Marc
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
-
130. ru
IGNATYEV Mikhail
Team Katusha
-
131. de
MARTIN Tony
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
-
132. nl
LINDEMAN Bert-Jan
Vacansoleil - DCM
-
133. be
BOECKMANS Kris
Vacansoleil - DCM
-
134. es
ERVITI Imanol
Movistar Team
1:59
135. us
KING Benjamin
RadioShack - Leopard
-
136. es
CASTROVIEJO Jonathan
Movistar Team
2:02
137. es
TERUEL ROVIRA Eloy
Movistar Team
-
138. it
CANUTI Federico
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
-
139. es
FERNáNDEZ DE LARREA Koldo
Garmin Sharp
2:05
140. be
VAN DE WALLE Jurgen
Lotto Belisol Team
3:03
141. cz
RABON Frantisek
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
3:48
142. de
WAGNER Robert
Blanco Pro Cycling Team
-
143. us
WARBASSE Larry
BMC Racing Team
-
144. us
BOOKWALTER Brent
BMC Racing Team
-
145. us
TALANSKY Andrew
Garmin Sharp
-
146. us
DUGGAN Timothy
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
-
147. dk
VANDBORG Brian
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
-
148. it
GRAZIATO Massimo
Lampre - Merida
-
149. se
WETTERHALL Alexander
Team NetApp – Endura
-
150. au
DOCKER Mitchell
Orica GreenEDGE
-
151. nl
WESTRA Lieuwe
Vacansoleil - DCM
-
152. pl
HUZARSKI Bartosz
Team NetApp – Endura
4:09
153. pl
PATERSKI Maciej
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
-
154. de
SCHILLINGER Andreas
Team NetApp – Endura
-
155. dk
SøRENSEN Nicki
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
-
156. es
NOVAL GONZALEZ Benjamin
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
-
157. fr
QUEMENEUR Perrig
Team Europcar
-
158. fr
CHARTEAU Anthony
Team Europcar
-
159. jp
BEPPU Fumiyuki
Orica GreenEDGE
-
160. er
BERHANE Natnael
Team Europcar
-
161. be
CORDEEL Sander
Lotto Belisol Team
-
162. sk
VELITS Martin
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
-
163. fr
HUGUET Yann
Team Argos - Shimano
-
164. au
CLARKE William
Team Argos - Shimano
-
165. gb
STANNARD Ian
Sky Procycling
7:52
166. nz
BAUER Jack
Garmin Sharp
-
167. be
EIJSSEN Yannick
BMC Racing Team
-
168. au
MEYER Travis
Orica GreenEDGE
-
169. it
PALINI Andrea
Lampre - Merida
-
170. kz
MURAVYEV Dmitriy
Astana Pro Team
-
171. us
RATHE Jacob
Garmin Sharp
9:37
172. by
KIRYIENKA Vasil
Sky Procycling
-
DNF. be
BILLE Gaetan
Lotto Belisol Team
-
DNS. dk
SøRENSEN Chris Anker
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
-

General Classification

1. ca
VEILLEUX David
Team Europcar
12:00:22
2. be
MEERSMAN Gianni
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
1:56
3. fr
GALLOPIN Tony
RadioShack - Leopard
1:57
4. es
VALVERDE Alejandro
Movistar Team
-
5. fr
BARGUIL Warren
Team Argos - Shimano
-
6. dk
FUGLSANG Jakob
Astana Pro Team
-
7. gb
THOMAS Geraint
Sky Procycling
-
8. es
MADRAZO RUIZ Ángel
Movistar Team
-
9. au
PORTE Richie
Sky Procycling
-
10. es
CONTADOR Alberto
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
-
11. gb
FROOME Christopher
Sky Procycling
-
12. de
NERZ Dominik
BMC Racing Team
-
13. at
ROHREGGER Thomas
RadioShack - Leopard
-
14. gb
KENNAUGH Peter
Sky Procycling
-
15. be
VAN DEN BROECK Jurgen
Lotto Belisol Team
-
16. fr
CHAVANEL Sylvain
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
-
17. es
SáNCHEZ Samuel
Euskaltel - Euskadi
-
18. ee
TAARAMäE Rein
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
19. fr
LE MéVEL Christophe
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
20. es
NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
21. au
ROGERS Michael
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
-
22. no
BOASSON HAGEN Edvald
Sky Procycling
-
23. au
DENNIS Rohan
Garmin Sharp
-
24. au
SULZBERGER Wesley
Orica GreenEDGE
-
25. nl
CLEMENT Stef
Blanco Pro Cycling Team
-
26. be
SEELDRAEYERS Kevin
Astana Pro Team
-
27. es
HERRADA Jose
Movistar Team
-
28. be
HERMANS Ben
RadioShack - Leopard
-
29. it
GAVAZZI Francesco
Astana Pro Team
-
30. es
MORENO Daniel
Team Katusha
-
31. si
KOREN Kristjan
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
-
32. fr
BAGOT Yoann
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
33. pl
KWIATKOWSKI Michal
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
-
34. it
CAPECCHI Eros
Movistar Team
-
35. it
SANTAROMITA Ivan
BMC Racing Team
-
36. cz
KöNIG Leopold
Team NetApp – Endura
-
37. es
RODRIGUEZ Joaquim
Team Katusha
-
38. nl
TEN DAM Laurens
Blanco Pro Cycling Team
-
39. es
MARTINEZ DE ESTEBAN Egoi
Euskaltel - Euskadi
-
40. be
DE CLERCQ Bart
Lotto Belisol Team
-
41. fr
GENIEZ Alexandre
Equipe Cycliste FDJ
-
42. es
ZUBELDIA AGIRRE Haimar
RadioShack - Leopard
-
43. es
LOSADA Alberto
Team Katusha
-
44. pl
BODNAR Maciej
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
-
45. fr
COPPEL Jérome
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
46. es
IZAGIRRE Gorka
Euskaltel - Euskadi
-
47. no
LAENGEN Vegard Stake
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
-
48. ru
SILIN Egor
Astana Pro Team
-
49. fr
ELISSONDE Kenny
Equipe Cycliste FDJ
-
50. us
BUSCHE Matthew
RadioShack - Leopard
-
51. fr
GAUTIER Cyril
Team Europcar
-
52. fr
ROLLAND Pierre
Team Europcar
-
53. fr
GUILLOU Florian
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
-
54. nl
HOOGERLAND Johnny
Vacansoleil - DCM
-
55. pt
PAULINHO Sérgio
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
-
56. es
LOPEZ GARCIA David
Sky Procycling
-
57. fr
VOECKLER Thomas
Team Europcar
-
58. de
VOSS Paul
Team NetApp – Endura
2:24
59. es
MATE MARDONES Luis Angel
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
60. fr
GESLIN Anthony
Equipe Cycliste FDJ
-
61. ua
GRIVKO Andriy
Astana Pro Team
-
62. co
SARMIENTO TUNARROSA Jose Cayetano
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
-
63. it
CUNEGO Damiano
Lampre - Merida
2:38
64. za
JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt
Team Argos - Shimano
2:42
65. es
NIEVE Mikel
Euskaltel - Euskadi
2:55
66. nl
TANKINK Bram
Blanco Pro Cycling Team
3:41
67. es
FLECHA Juan Antonio
Vacansoleil - DCM
3:51
68. fr
FEDRIGO Pierrick
Equipe Cycliste FDJ
4:02
69. nl
POELS Wout
Vacansoleil - DCM
4:04
70. nl
SLAGTER Tom-Jelte
Blanco Pro Cycling Team
-
71. es
ASTARLOZA CHAURREAU Mikel
Euskaltel - Euskadi
-
72. fr
MOLARD Rudy
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
73. es
DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David
Team NetApp – Endura
-
74. ar
SEPúLVEDA Eduardo
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
4:31
75. be
SERRY Pieter
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
4:47
76. be
WELLENS Tim
Lotto Belisol Team
4:49
77. it
PINOTTI Marco
BMC Racing Team
5:32
78. fr
DURET Sebastien
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
-
79. fr
LADAGNOUS Matthieu
Equipe Cycliste FDJ
7:40
80. ru
CHERNETCKII Sergei
Team Katusha
8:21
81. ru
LAGUTIN Sergey
Vacansoleil - DCM
8:28
82. pl
SZMYD Sylwester
Movistar Team
-
83. fr
GERARD Arnaud
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
-
84. pt
MENDES José
Team NetApp – Endura
-
85. be
VAN DE WALLE Jurgen
Lotto Belisol Team
8:38
86. lu
DIDIER Laurent
RadioShack - Leopard
8:45
87. ru
IGNATENKO Petr
Team Katusha
8:55
88. fr
DAMUSEAU Thomas
Team Argos - Shimano
9:43
89. kz
BAZAYEV Assan
Astana Pro Team
-
90. es
HERNáNDEZ Jesús
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
10:40
91. de
MARTIN Tony
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
10:49
92. dk
VANDBORG Brian
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
11:00
93. it
BONO Matteo
Lampre - Merida
11:18
94. it
DE MARCHI Alessandro
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
12:11
95. fr
SICARD Romain
Euskaltel - Euskadi
-
96. us
BOOKWALTER Brent
BMC Racing Team
12:43
97. fr
VACHON Florian
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
12:47
98. er
TEKLEHAIMANOT Daniel
Orica GreenEDGE
-
99. er
BERHANE Natnael
Team Europcar
13:04
100. au
GERRANS Simon
Orica GreenEDGE
13:30
101. au
TANNER David
Blanco Pro Cycling Team
-
102. hr
DURASEK Kristijan
Lampre - Merida
-
103. fr
VICHOT Arthur
Equipe Cycliste FDJ
13:38
104. it
VIVIANI Elia
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
14:00
105. fr
FONSECA Armindo
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
-
106. au
CLARKE Simon
Orica GreenEDGE
-
107. it
QUINZIATO Manuel
BMC Racing Team
14:39
108. es
CASTROVIEJO Jonathan
Movistar Team
14:49
109. es
GARCIA AMBROA Ricardo
Euskaltel - Euskadi
15:11
110. fr
BIDEAU Jean Marc
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
15:21
111. es
BILBAO Pello
Euskaltel - Euskadi
16:05
112. au
MATTHEWS Michael
Orica GreenEDGE
16:07
113. us
FAIRLY Caleb
Garmin Sharp
16:12
114. es
ERVITI Imanol
Movistar Team
16:17
115. kz
LUTSENKO Aleksey
Astana Pro Team
16:50
116. pl
HUZARSKI Bartosz
Team NetApp – Endura
16:56
117. nl
LINDEMAN Bert-Jan
Vacansoleil - DCM
17:16
118. nl
WESTRA Lieuwe
Vacansoleil - DCM
17:26
119. au
MEYER Travis
Orica GreenEDGE
17:35
120. it
FAVILLI Elia
Lampre - Merida
17:38
121. es
FLORENCIO Xavier
Team Katusha
-
122. es
IRIZAR ARANBURU Markel
RadioShack - Leopard
17:41
123. fr
BOUHANNI Nacer
Equipe Cycliste FDJ
17:47
124. be
MAES Nikolas
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
18:11
125. nl
GOOS Marc
Blanco Pro Cycling Team
19:05
126. be
VANENDERT Dennis
Lotto Belisol Team
19:18
127. nl
KREDER Michel
Garmin Sharp
20:13
128. es
GARATE Juan Manuel
Blanco Pro Cycling Team
-
129. co
SERPA PEREZ Jose Rodolfo
Lampre - Merida
-
130. dk
SøRENSEN Nicki
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
20:16
131. be
DE GENDT Thomas
Vacansoleil - DCM
20:29
132. fr
VALENTIN Tristan
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
20:54
133. ca
PARISIEN Francois
Team Argos - Shimano
21:09
134. us
TALANSKY Andrew
Garmin Sharp
-
135. cz
BARTA Jan
Team NetApp – Endura
22:07
136. us
HOWES Alex
Garmin Sharp
22:11
137. sk
VELITS Martin
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
23:46
138. ru
IGNATYEV Mikhail
Team Katusha
23:59
139. us
KING Benjamin
RadioShack - Leopard
24:04
140. us
RATHE Jacob
Garmin Sharp
24:06
141. es
TERUEL ROVIRA Eloy
Movistar Team
24:12
142. cz
RABON Frantisek
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
24:19
143. kz
MURAVYEV Dmitriy
Astana Pro Team
24:45
144. fr
SOUPE Geoffrey
Equipe Cycliste FDJ
25:01
145. it
CANUTI Federico
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
25:07
146. gb
STANNARD Ian
Sky Procycling
25:30
147. fr
RéZA Kévin
Team Europcar
25:41
148. ru
KRITSKIY Timofey
Team Katusha
25:59
149. pl
PATERSKI Maciej
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
26:14
150. jp
BEPPU Fumiyuki
Orica GreenEDGE
-
151. be
CORDEEL Sander
Lotto Belisol Team
26:20
152. fr
QUEMENEUR Perrig
Team Europcar
26:30
153. fr
CHARTEAU Anthony
Team Europcar
27:14
154. no
HUSHOVD Thor
BMC Racing Team
27:21
155. de
ARNDT Nikias
Team Argos - Shimano
27:33
156. by
KIRYIENKA Vasil
Sky Procycling
27:56
157. ar
RICHEZE Ariel Maximiliano
Lampre - Merida
29:15
158. es
FERNáNDEZ DE LARREA Koldo
Garmin Sharp
29:20
159. au
CLARKE William
Team Argos - Shimano
29:21
160. be
BOECKMANS Kris
Vacansoleil - DCM
29:22
161. es
NOVAL GONZALEZ Benjamin
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
29:50
162. fr
HUGUET Yann
Team Argos - Shimano
-
163. de
SCHILLINGER Andreas
Team NetApp – Endura
-
164. nz
BAUER Jack
Garmin Sharp
30:09
165. de
WAGNER Robert
Blanco Pro Cycling Team
31:03
166. se
WETTERHALL Alexander
Team NetApp – Endura
-
167. it
GRAZIATO Massimo
Lampre - Merida
31:09
168. us
DUGGAN Timothy
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
-
169. it
PALINI Andrea
Lampre - Merida
31:42
170. au
DOCKER Mitchell
Orica GreenEDGE
32:09
171. be
EIJSSEN Yannick
BMC Racing Team
35:13
172. us
WARBASSE Larry
BMC Racing Team
35:14

Mountains Classification

1. fr
DAMUSEAU Thomas
Team Argos - Shimano
55
2. ca
VEILLEUX David
Team Europcar
40
3. es
GARCIA AMBROA Ricardo
Euskaltel - Euskadi
28
4. fr
BIDEAU Jean Marc
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
24
5. fr
MOLARD Rudy
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
15
6. fr
GERARD Arnaud
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
15
7. de
MARTIN Tony
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
15
8. be
SEELDRAEYERS Kevin
Astana Pro Team
12
9. be
MEERSMAN Gianni
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
11
10. it
SANTAROMITA Ivan
BMC Racing Team
11
11. ee
TAARAMäE Rein
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
10
12. pt
MENDES José
Team NetApp – Endura
9
13. es
BILBAO Pello
Euskaltel - Euskadi
8
14. gb
THOMAS Geraint
Sky Procycling
7
15. pl
KWIATKOWSKI Michal
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
7
16. fr
VOECKLER Thomas
Team Europcar
7
17. nl
LINDEMAN Bert-Jan
Vacansoleil - DCM
7
18. es
FLECHA Juan Antonio
Vacansoleil - DCM
6
19. gb
FROOME Christopher
Sky Procycling
6
20. fr
CHAVANEL Sylvain
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
6
21. es
TERUEL ROVIRA Eloy
Movistar Team
6
22. au
DOCKER Mitchell
Orica GreenEDGE
6
23. it
CAPECCHI Eros
Movistar Team
5
24. gb
STANNARD Ian
Sky Procycling
5
25. be
DE CLERCQ Bart
Lotto Belisol Team
4
26. jp
BEPPU Fumiyuki
Orica GreenEDGE
3
27. es
HERNáNDEZ Jesús
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
2
28. be
CORDEEL Sander
Lotto Belisol Team
2
29. fr
BARGUIL Warren
Team Argos - Shimano
1
30. es
CONTADOR Alberto
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
1
31. us
RATHE Jacob
Garmin Sharp
1

Points Classification

1. be
MEERSMAN Gianni
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
34
2. it
VIVIANI Elia
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
21
3. ca
VEILLEUX David
Team Europcar
20
4. no
BOASSON HAGEN Edvald
Sky Procycling
15
5. za
JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt
Team Argos - Shimano
13
6. fr
GALLOPIN Tony
RadioShack - Leopard
12
7. au
MATTHEWS Michael
Orica GreenEDGE
12
8. nl
SLAGTER Tom-Jelte
Blanco Pro Cycling Team
10
9. au
PORTE Richie
Sky Procycling
8
10. no
HUSHOVD Thor
BMC Racing Team
8
11. es
FLECHA Juan Antonio
Vacansoleil - DCM
7
12. gb
FROOME Christopher
Sky Procycling
6
13. fr
GESLIN Anthony
Equipe Cycliste FDJ
6
14. pt
MENDES José
Team NetApp – Endura
5
15. es
MADRAZO RUIZ Ángel
Movistar Team
5
16. fr
FONSECA Armindo
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
5
17. dk
FUGLSANG Jakob
Astana Pro Team
4
18. nl
TANKINK Bram
Blanco Pro Cycling Team
4
19. fr
DAMUSEAU Thomas
Team Argos - Shimano
4
20. fr
BOUHANNI Nacer
Equipe Cycliste FDJ
4
21. es
VALVERDE Alejandro
Movistar Team
3
22. fr
BARGUIL Warren
Team Argos - Shimano
3
23. de
VOSS Paul
Team NetApp – Endura
3
24. fr
GERARD Arnaud
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
3
25. jp
BEPPU Fumiyuki
Orica GreenEDGE
3
26. fr
CHAVANEL Sylvain
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
2
27. au
SULZBERGER Wesley
Orica GreenEDGE
1
28. it
GAVAZZI Francesco
Astana Pro Team
1
29. cz
KöNIG Leopold
Team NetApp – Endura
1
30. es
GARCIA AMBROA Ricardo
Euskaltel - Euskadi
1
31. be
CORDEEL Sander
Lotto Belisol Team
1

Youth Classification

1. fr
GALLOPIN Tony
RadioShack - Leopard
12:02:19
2. fr
BARGUIL Warren
Team Argos - Shimano
-
3. es
MADRAZO RUIZ Ángel
Movistar Team
-
4. de
NERZ Dominik
BMC Racing Team
-
5. gb
KENNAUGH Peter
Sky Procycling
-
6. au
DENNIS Rohan
Garmin Sharp
-
7. pl
KWIATKOWSKI Michal
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
-
8. fr
GENIEZ Alexandre
Equipe Cycliste FDJ
-
9. ru
SILIN Egor
Astana Pro Team
-
10. fr
ELISSONDE Kenny
Equipe Cycliste FDJ
-
11. no
LAENGEN Vegard Stake
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
-
12. za
JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt
Team Argos - Shimano
0:45
13. nl
SLAGTER Tom-Jelte
Blanco Pro Cycling Team
2:07
14. fr
MOLARD Rudy
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
15. es
DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David
Team NetApp – Endura
-
16. ar
SEPúLVEDA Eduardo
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
2:34
17. be
SERRY Pieter
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
2:50
18. be
WELLENS Tim
Lotto Belisol Team
2:52
19. ru
CHERNETCKII Sergei
Team Katusha
6:24
20. fr
DAMUSEAU Thomas
Team Argos - Shimano
7:46
21. fr
SICARD Romain
Euskaltel - Euskadi
10:14
22. er
TEKLEHAIMANOT Daniel
Orica GreenEDGE
10:50
23. er
BERHANE Natnael
Team Europcar
11:07
24. fr
VICHOT Arthur
Equipe Cycliste FDJ
11:41
25. it
VIVIANI Elia
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
12:03
26. fr
FONSECA Armindo
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
-
27. es
GARCIA AMBROA Ricardo
Euskaltel - Euskadi
13:14
28. es
BILBAO Pello
Euskaltel - Euskadi
14:08
29. au
MATTHEWS Michael
Orica GreenEDGE
14:10
30. kz
LUTSENKO Aleksey
Astana Pro Team
14:53
31. nl
LINDEMAN Bert-Jan
Vacansoleil - DCM
15:19
32. au
MEYER Travis
Orica GreenEDGE
15:38
33. it
FAVILLI Elia
Lampre - Merida
15:41
34. fr
BOUHANNI Nacer
Equipe Cycliste FDJ
15:50
35. nl
GOOS Marc
Blanco Pro Cycling Team
17:08
36. be
VANENDERT Dennis
Lotto Belisol Team
17:21
37. us
TALANSKY Andrew
Garmin Sharp
19:12
38. us
HOWES Alex
Garmin Sharp
20:14
39. us
KING Benjamin
RadioShack - Leopard
22:07
40. us
RATHE Jacob
Garmin Sharp
22:09
41. fr
SOUPE Geoffrey
Equipe Cycliste FDJ
23:04
42. fr
RéZA Kévin
Team Europcar
23:44
43. de
ARNDT Nikias
Team Argos - Shimano
25:36
44. it
GRAZIATO Massimo
Lampre - Merida
29:12
45. it
PALINI Andrea
Lampre - Merida
29:45
46. be
EIJSSEN Yannick
BMC Racing Team
33:16
47. us
WARBASSE Larry
BMC Racing Team
33:17

Teams Classification

1.
Team Europcar
36:05:00
2.
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
1:56
3.
Sky Procycling
1:57
4.
RadioShack - Leopard
-
5.
Movistar Team
-
6.
Astana Pro Team
-
7.
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
8.
Blanco Pro Cycling Team
-
9.
Team Katusha
-
10.
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
-
11.
Euskaltel - Euskadi
-
12.
Equipe Cycliste FDJ
-
13.
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
-
14.
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
-
15.
Team NetApp – Endura
4:04
16.
Vacansoleil - DCM
-
17.
Lotto Belisol Team
4:22
18.
BMC Racing Team
5:32
19.
Team Argos - Shimano
9:30
20.
Orica GreenEDGE
14:20
21.
Lampre - Merida
22:54
22.
Garmin Sharp
24:26