Critérium du Dauphiné

Stage 2

: Châtel > Oyonnax

Monday 3rd June (2013)

Classification: WT

Category: Int. Men

Distance: 183km


Stage Result

1. it
VIVIANI Elia
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
04:39:15
2. be
MEERSMAN Gianni
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
-
3. fr
GALLOPIN Tony
RadioShack - Leopard
-
4. za
JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt
Team Argos - Shimano
-
5. fr
GESLIN Anthony
Equipe Cycliste FDJ
-
6. fr
FONSECA Armindo
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
-
7. nl
TANKINK Bram
Blanco Pro Cycling Team
-
8. fr
BARGUIL Warren
Team Argos - Shimano
-
9. es
FLECHA Juan Antonio
Vacansoleil - DCM
-
10. au
SULZBERGER Wesley
Orica GreenEDGE
-
11. gb
THOMAS Geraint
Sky Procycling
-
12. es
MORENO Daniel
Team Katusha
-
13. es
VALVERDE Alejandro
Movistar Team
-
14. de
VOSS Paul
Team NetApp – Endura
-
15. es
MATE MARDONES Luis Angel
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
16. at
ROHREGGER Thomas
RadioShack - Leopard
-
17. gb
KENNAUGH Peter
Sky Procycling
-
18. de
NERZ Dominik
BMC Racing Team
-
19. dk
FUGLSANG Jakob
Astana Pro Team
-
20. pl
BODNAR Maciej
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
-
21. ru
CHERNETCKII Sergei
Team Katusha
-
22. fr
LE MéVEL Christophe
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
23. gb
FROOME Christopher
Sky Procycling
-
24. no
LAENGEN Vegard Stake
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
-
25. be
VAN DEN BROECK Jurgen
Lotto Belisol Team
-
26. es
MADRAZO RUIZ Ángel
Movistar Team
-
27. au
PORTE Richie
Sky Procycling
-
28. fr
CHAVANEL Sylvain
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
-
29. it
BONO Matteo
Lampre - Merida
-
30. es
HERRADA Jose
Movistar Team
-
31. no
BOASSON HAGEN Edvald
Sky Procycling
-
32. fr
BAGOT Yoann
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
33. nl
CLEMENT Stef
Blanco Pro Cycling Team
-
34. es
CONTADOR Alberto
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
-
35. au
CLARKE Simon
Orica GreenEDGE
-
36. be
HERMANS Ben
RadioShack - Leopard
-
37. be
SEELDRAEYERS Kevin
Astana Pro Team
-
38. es
SáNCHEZ Samuel
Euskaltel - Euskadi
-
39. fr
ELISSONDE Kenny
Equipe Cycliste FDJ
-
40. es
MARTINEZ DE ESTEBAN Egoi
Euskaltel - Euskadi
-
41. ua
GRIVKO Andriy
Astana Pro Team
-
42. es
ZUBELDIA AGIRRE Haimar
RadioShack - Leopard
-
43. es
RODRIGUEZ Joaquim
Team Katusha
-
44. es
NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
45. cz
KöNIG Leopold
Team NetApp – Endura
-
46. it
SANTAROMITA Ivan
BMC Racing Team
-
47. ee
TAARAMäE Rein
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
48. be
DE CLERCQ Bart
Lotto Belisol Team
-
49. es
NIEVE Mikel
Euskaltel - Euskadi
-
50. au
ROGERS Michael
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
-
51. es
LOSADA Alberto
Team Katusha
-
52. pl
KWIATKOWSKI Michal
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
-
53. nl
TEN DAM Laurens
Blanco Pro Cycling Team
-
54. fr
COPPEL Jérome
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
55. it
CUNEGO Damiano
Lampre - Merida
-
56. fr
GENIEZ Alexandre
Equipe Cycliste FDJ
-
57. it
GAVAZZI Francesco
Astana Pro Team
-
58. it
CAPECCHI Eros
Movistar Team
-
59. ru
SILIN Egor
Astana Pro Team
-
60. si
KOREN Kristjan
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
-
61. fr
GAUTIER Cyril
Team Europcar
-
62. ca
VEILLEUX David
Team Europcar
-
63. au
DENNIS Rohan
Garmin Sharp
-
64. fr
GUILLOU Florian
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
-
65. us
BUSCHE Matthew
RadioShack - Leopard
-
66. es
LOPEZ GARCIA David
Sky Procycling
-
67. co
SARMIENTO TUNARROSA Jose Cayetano
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
-
68. pt
PAULINHO Sérgio
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
-
69. nl
HOOGERLAND Johnny
Vacansoleil - DCM
-
70. dk
SøRENSEN Chris Anker
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
-
71. es
IZAGIRRE Gorka
Euskaltel - Euskadi
-
72. fr
ROLLAND Pierre
Team Europcar
-
73. fr
FEDRIGO Pierrick
Equipe Cycliste FDJ
-
74. es
HERNáNDEZ Jesús
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
-
75. fr
VOECKLER Thomas
Team Europcar
-
76. es
IRIZAR ARANBURU Markel
RadioShack - Leopard
2:07
77. es
DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David
Team NetApp – Endura
-
78. nl
SLAGTER Tom-Jelte
Blanco Pro Cycling Team
-
79. pl
HUZARSKI Bartosz
Team NetApp – Endura
-
80. er
TEKLEHAIMANOT Daniel
Orica GreenEDGE
-
81. au
MATTHEWS Michael
Orica GreenEDGE
-
82. es
ASTARLOZA CHAURREAU Mikel
Euskaltel - Euskadi
-
83. fr
MOLARD Rudy
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
84. fr
VACHON Florian
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
-
85. nl
POELS Wout
Vacansoleil - DCM
-
86. fr
BOUHANNI Nacer
Equipe Cycliste FDJ
-
87. lu
DIDIER Laurent
RadioShack - Leopard
-
88. dk
SøRENSEN Nicki
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
-
89. es
CASTROVIEJO Jonathan
Movistar Team
-
90. ar
SEPúLVEDA Eduardo
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
-
91. be
WELLENS Tim
Lotto Belisol Team
2:25
92. be
SERRY Pieter
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
2:50
93. it
PINOTTI Marco
BMC Racing Team
-
94. fr
DURET Sebastien
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
-
95. au
GERRANS Simon
Orica GreenEDGE
-
96. au
TANNER David
Blanco Pro Cycling Team
-
97. kz
LUTSENKO Aleksey
Astana Pro Team
-
98. hr
DURASEK Kristijan
Lampre - Merida
-
99. it
QUINZIATO Manuel
BMC Racing Team
3:38
100. be
VAN DE WALLE Jurgen
Lotto Belisol Team
-
101. es
ERVITI Imanol
Movistar Team
-
102. fr
LADAGNOUS Matthieu
Equipe Cycliste FDJ
-
103. es
FLORENCIO Xavier
Team Katusha
-
104. gb
STANNARD Ian
Sky Procycling
-
105. it
FAVILLI Elia
Lampre - Merida
-
106. us
FAIRLY Caleb
Garmin Sharp
-
107. ca
PARISIEN Francois
Team Argos - Shimano
5:15
108. dk
VANDBORG Brian
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
-
109. sk
VELITS Martin
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
5:37
110. be
MAES Nikolas
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
-
111. fr
DAMUSEAU Thomas
Team Argos - Shimano
6:13
112. es
GARATE Juan Manuel
Blanco Pro Cycling Team
-
113. us
BOOKWALTER Brent
BMC Racing Team
-
114. cz
BARTA Jan
Team NetApp – Endura
-
115. us
RATHE Jacob
Garmin Sharp
-
116. co
SERPA PEREZ Jose Rodolfo
Lampre - Merida
-
117. kz
MURAVYEV Dmitriy
Astana Pro Team
-
118. kz
BAZAYEV Assan
Astana Pro Team
-
119. au
MEYER Travis
Orica GreenEDGE
-
120. nl
KREDER Michel
Garmin Sharp
-
121. be
DE GENDT Thomas
Vacansoleil - DCM
6:29
122. cz
RABON Frantisek
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
6:31
123. de
MARTIN Tony
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
-
124. us
KING Benjamin
RadioShack - Leopard
-
125. ru
LAGUTIN Sergey
Vacansoleil - DCM
-
126. us
HOWES Alex
Garmin Sharp
-
127. pl
SZMYD Sylwester
Movistar Team
-
128. pl
PATERSKI Maciej
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
-
129. jp
BEPPU Fumiyuki
Orica GreenEDGE
-
130. fr
GERARD Arnaud
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
-
131. ru
IGNATYEV Mikhail
Team Katusha
-
132. nl
GOOS Marc
Blanco Pro Cycling Team
-
133. fr
BIDEAU Jean Marc
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
-
134. pt
MENDES José
Team NetApp – Endura
-
135. ru
IGNATENKO Petr
Team Katusha
-
136. er
BERHANE Natnael
Team Europcar
-
137. nz
BAUER Jack
Garmin Sharp
6:37
138. be
CORDEEL Sander
Lotto Belisol Team
-
139. es
TERUEL ROVIRA Eloy
Movistar Team
8:10
140. de
ARNDT Nikias
Team Argos - Shimano
-
141. it
PALINI Andrea
Lampre - Merida
-
142. it
CANUTI Federico
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
9:05
143. us
TALANSKY Andrew
Garmin Sharp
-
144. fr
CHARTEAU Anthony
Team Europcar
-
145. fr
SOUPE Geoffrey
Equipe Cycliste FDJ
10:14
146. fr
VALENTIN Tristan
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
147. it
DE MARCHI Alessandro
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
-
148. ru
KRITSKIY Timofey
Team Katusha
-
149. fr
SICARD Romain
Euskaltel - Euskadi
-
150. es
BILBAO Pello
Euskaltel - Euskadi
-
151. au
CLARKE William
Team Argos - Shimano
11:12
152. se
WETTERHALL Alexander
Team NetApp – Endura
11:41
153. de
WAGNER Robert
Blanco Pro Cycling Team
-
154. no
HUSHOVD Thor
BMC Racing Team
-
155. es
GARCIA AMBROA Ricardo
Euskaltel - Euskadi
-
156. be
BILLE Gaetan
Lotto Belisol Team
-
157. fr
HUGUET Yann
Team Argos - Shimano
-
158. nl
LINDEMAN Bert-Jan
Vacansoleil - DCM
-
159. es
FERNáNDEZ DE LARREA Koldo
Garmin Sharp
-
160. nl
WESTRA Lieuwe
Vacansoleil - DCM
-
161. be
BOECKMANS Kris
Vacansoleil - DCM
-
162. be
EIJSSEN Yannick
BMC Racing Team
-
163. it
GRAZIATO Massimo
Lampre - Merida
-
164. ar
RICHEZE Ariel Maximiliano
Lampre - Merida
-
165. be
VANENDERT Dennis
Lotto Belisol Team
-
166. de
SCHILLINGER Andreas
Team NetApp – Endura
-
167. es
NOVAL GONZALEZ Benjamin
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
-
168. us
DUGGAN Timothy
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
-
169. fr
RéZA Kévin
Team Europcar
-
170. fr
QUEMENEUR Perrig
Team Europcar
-
171. by
KIRYIENKA Vasil
Sky Procycling
-
172. fr
VICHOT Arthur
Equipe Cycliste FDJ
-
173. au
DOCKER Mitchell
Orica GreenEDGE
14:21
174. us
WARBASSE Larry
BMC Racing Team
15:52
DNF. be
VANENDERT Jelle
Lotto Belisol Team
-

General Classification

1. ca
VEILLEUX David
Team Europcar
07:56:50
2. be
MEERSMAN Gianni
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
1:56
3. fr
GALLOPIN Tony
RadioShack - Leopard
1:57
4. fr
BARGUIL Warren
Team Argos - Shimano
-
5. es
VALVERDE Alejandro
Movistar Team
-
6. dk
FUGLSANG Jakob
Astana Pro Team
-
7. gb
FROOME Christopher
Sky Procycling
-
8. au
PORTE Richie
Sky Procycling
-
9. es
MADRAZO RUIZ Ángel
Movistar Team
-
10. gb
THOMAS Geraint
Sky Procycling
-
11. be
VAN DEN BROECK Jurgen
Lotto Belisol Team
-
12. at
ROHREGGER Thomas
RadioShack - Leopard
-
13. de
NERZ Dominik
BMC Racing Team
-
14. es
CONTADOR Alberto
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
-
15. fr
LE MéVEL Christophe
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
16. fr
BAGOT Yoann
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
17. gb
KENNAUGH Peter
Sky Procycling
-
18. es
SáNCHEZ Samuel
Euskaltel - Euskadi
-
19. cz
KöNIG Leopold
Team NetApp – Endura
-
20. es
MORENO Daniel
Team Katusha
-
21. nl
CLEMENT Stef
Blanco Pro Cycling Team
-
22. au
ROGERS Michael
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
-
23. es
NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
24. ee
TAARAMäE Rein
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
25. be
DE CLERCQ Bart
Lotto Belisol Team
-
26. be
SEELDRAEYERS Kevin
Astana Pro Team
-
27. es
RODRIGUEZ Joaquim
Team Katusha
-
28. si
KOREN Kristjan
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
-
29. au
SULZBERGER Wesley
Orica GreenEDGE
-
30. be
HERMANS Ben
RadioShack - Leopard
-
31. fr
CHAVANEL Sylvain
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
-
32. es
FLECHA Juan Antonio
Vacansoleil - DCM
-
33. nl
TEN DAM Laurens
Blanco Pro Cycling Team
-
34. fr
GENIEZ Alexandre
Equipe Cycliste FDJ
-
35. au
DENNIS Rohan
Garmin Sharp
-
36. pl
KWIATKOWSKI Michal
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
-
37. it
SANTAROMITA Ivan
BMC Racing Team
-
38. no
LAENGEN Vegard Stake
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
-
39. es
MARTINEZ DE ESTEBAN Egoi
Euskaltel - Euskadi
-
40. pl
BODNAR Maciej
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
-
41. es
IZAGIRRE Gorka
Euskaltel - Euskadi
-
42. es
HERRADA Jose
Movistar Team
-
43. es
ZUBELDIA AGIRRE Haimar
RadioShack - Leopard
-
44. fr
ELISSONDE Kenny
Equipe Cycliste FDJ
-
45. ru
SILIN Egor
Astana Pro Team
-
46. it
CAPECCHI Eros
Movistar Team
-
47. es
LOSADA Alberto
Team Katusha
-
48. no
BOASSON HAGEN Edvald
Sky Procycling
-
49. fr
GUILLOU Florian
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
-
50. fr
ROLLAND Pierre
Team Europcar
-
51. fr
COPPEL Jérome
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
52. it
GAVAZZI Francesco
Astana Pro Team
-
53. es
LOPEZ GARCIA David
Sky Procycling
-
54. us
BUSCHE Matthew
RadioShack - Leopard
-
55. fr
GAUTIER Cyril
Team Europcar
-
56. nl
HOOGERLAND Johnny
Vacansoleil - DCM
-
57. pt
PAULINHO Sérgio
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
-
58. fr
VOECKLER Thomas
Team Europcar
-
59. fr
GESLIN Anthony
Equipe Cycliste FDJ
2:24
60. de
VOSS Paul
Team NetApp – Endura
-
61. es
MATE MARDONES Luis Angel
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
62. ua
GRIVKO Andriy
Astana Pro Team
-
63. co
SARMIENTO TUNARROSA Jose Cayetano
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
-
64. dk
SøRENSEN Chris Anker
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
-
65. it
CUNEGO Damiano
Lampre - Merida
2:38
66. za
JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt
Team Argos - Shimano
2:42
67. es
NIEVE Mikel
Euskaltel - Euskadi
2:55
68. nl
TANKINK Bram
Blanco Pro Cycling Team
3:41
69. fr
FEDRIGO Pierrick
Equipe Cycliste FDJ
4:02
70. nl
SLAGTER Tom-Jelte
Blanco Pro Cycling Team
4:04
71. nl
POELS Wout
Vacansoleil - DCM
-
72. es
ASTARLOZA CHAURREAU Mikel
Euskaltel - Euskadi
-
73. fr
MOLARD Rudy
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
74. es
DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David
Team NetApp – Endura
-
75. ar
SEPúLVEDA Eduardo
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
4:31
76. be
SERRY Pieter
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
4:47
77. be
WELLENS Tim
Lotto Belisol Team
4:49
78. it
PINOTTI Marco
BMC Racing Team
5:32
79. fr
DURET Sebastien
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
-
80. be
VAN DE WALLE Jurgen
Lotto Belisol Team
5:35
81. dk
VANDBORG Brian
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
7:12
82. fr
LADAGNOUS Matthieu
Equipe Cycliste FDJ
7:40
83. ru
CHERNETCKII Sergei
Team Katusha
8:21
84. pl
SZMYD Sylwester
Movistar Team
8:28
85. fr
GERARD Arnaud
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
-
86. ru
LAGUTIN Sergey
Vacansoleil - DCM
-
87. pt
MENDES José
Team NetApp – Endura
-
88. lu
DIDIER Laurent
RadioShack - Leopard
8:45
89. us
BOOKWALTER Brent
BMC Racing Team
8:55
90. de
MARTIN Tony
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
-
91. er
BERHANE Natnael
Team Europcar
-
92. ru
IGNATENKO Petr
Team Katusha
-
93. fr
DAMUSEAU Thomas
Team Argos - Shimano
9:43
94. kz
BAZAYEV Assan
Astana Pro Team
-
95. au
MEYER Travis
Orica GreenEDGE
-
96. it
BONO Matteo
Lampre - Merida
10:40
97. es
HERNáNDEZ Jesús
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
-
98. it
DE MARCHI Alessandro
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
12:11
99. fr
SICARD Romain
Euskaltel - Euskadi
-
100. pl
HUZARSKI Bartosz
Team NetApp – Endura
12:47
101. er
TEKLEHAIMANOT Daniel
Orica GreenEDGE
-
102. es
CASTROVIEJO Jonathan
Movistar Team
-
103. fr
VACHON Florian
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
-
104. fr
BIDEAU Jean Marc
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
13:27
105. au
GERRANS Simon
Orica GreenEDGE
13:30
106. au
TANNER David
Blanco Pro Cycling Team
-
107. hr
DURASEK Kristijan
Lampre - Merida
-
108. fr
VICHOT Arthur
Equipe Cycliste FDJ
13:38
109. nl
WESTRA Lieuwe
Vacansoleil - DCM
-
110. fr
FONSECA Armindo
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
14:00
111. it
VIVIANI Elia
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
-
112. au
CLARKE Simon
Orica GreenEDGE
-
113. es
ERVITI Imanol
Movistar Team
14:18
114. it
QUINZIATO Manuel
BMC Racing Team
-
115. us
FAIRLY Caleb
Garmin Sharp
-
116. us
RATHE Jacob
Garmin Sharp
14:29
117. es
GARCIA AMBROA Ricardo
Euskaltel - Euskadi
15:11
118. nl
LINDEMAN Bert-Jan
Vacansoleil - DCM
15:22
119. es
BILBAO Pello
Euskaltel - Euskadi
16:05
120. dk
SøRENSEN Nicki
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
16:07
121. au
MATTHEWS Michael
Orica GreenEDGE
-
122. be
MAES Nikolas
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
16:17
123. kz
LUTSENKO Aleksey
Astana Pro Team
16:50
124. kz
MURAVYEV Dmitriy
Astana Pro Team
16:53
125. nl
GOOS Marc
Blanco Pro Cycling Team
17:11
126. us
TALANSKY Andrew
Garmin Sharp
17:21
127. be
VANENDERT Dennis
Lotto Belisol Team
17:24
128. es
FLORENCIO Xavier
Team Katusha
17:38
129. gb
STANNARD Ian
Sky Procycling
-
130. it
FAVILLI Elia
Lampre - Merida
-
131. es
IRIZAR ARANBURU Markel
RadioShack - Leopard
17:41
132. fr
BOUHANNI Nacer
Equipe Cycliste FDJ
17:47
133. by
KIRYIENKA Vasil
Sky Procycling
18:19
134. ca
PARISIEN Francois
Team Argos - Shimano
19:15
135. sk
VELITS Martin
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
19:37
136. es
GARATE Juan Manuel
Blanco Pro Cycling Team
20:13
137. cz
BARTA Jan
Team NetApp – Endura
-
138. nl
KREDER Michel
Garmin Sharp
-
139. co
SERPA PEREZ Jose Rodolfo
Lampre - Merida
-
140. be
DE GENDT Thomas
Vacansoleil - DCM
20:29
141. cz
RABON Frantisek
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
20:31
142. fr
VALENTIN Tristan
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
20:54
143. us
KING Benjamin
RadioShack - Leopard
22:05
144. ru
IGNATYEV Mikhail
Team Katusha
-
145. pl
PATERSKI Maciej
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
-
146. jp
BEPPU Fumiyuki
Orica GreenEDGE
-
147. es
TERUEL ROVIRA Eloy
Movistar Team
22:10
148. us
HOWES Alex
Garmin Sharp
22:11
149. be
CORDEEL Sander
Lotto Belisol Team
-
150. nz
BAUER Jack
Garmin Sharp
22:17
151. fr
QUEMENEUR Perrig
Team Europcar
22:21
152. it
CANUTI Federico
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
23:05
153. fr
CHARTEAU Anthony
Team Europcar
-
154. it
PALINI Andrea
Lampre - Merida
23:50
155. fr
SOUPE Geoffrey
Equipe Cycliste FDJ
24:14
156. au
CLARKE William
Team Argos - Shimano
25:12
157. fr
HUGUET Yann
Team Argos - Shimano
25:41
158. es
NOVAL GONZALEZ Benjamin
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
-
159. be
BILLE Gaetan
Lotto Belisol Team
-
160. de
SCHILLINGER Andreas
Team NetApp – Endura
-
161. fr
RéZA Kévin
Team Europcar
-
162. ru
KRITSKIY Timofey
Team Katusha
25:59
163. se
WETTERHALL Alexander
Team NetApp – Endura
27:15
164. de
WAGNER Robert
Blanco Pro Cycling Team
-
165. es
FERNáNDEZ DE LARREA Koldo
Garmin Sharp
-
166. no
HUSHOVD Thor
BMC Racing Team
27:21
167. ar
RICHEZE Ariel Maximiliano
Lampre - Merida
-
168. it
GRAZIATO Massimo
Lampre - Merida
-
169. be
EIJSSEN Yannick
BMC Racing Team
-
170. us
DUGGAN Timothy
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
-
171. be
BOECKMANS Kris
Vacansoleil - DCM
27:28
172. de
ARNDT Nikias
Team Argos - Shimano
27:33
173. au
DOCKER Mitchell
Orica GreenEDGE
28:21
174. us
WARBASSE Larry
BMC Racing Team
31:26

Mountains Classification

1. fr
DAMUSEAU Thomas
Team Argos - Shimano
00:00:00
2. ca
VEILLEUX David
Team Europcar
-
3. es
GARCIA AMBROA Ricardo
Euskaltel - Euskadi
-
4. fr
BIDEAU Jean Marc
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
-
5. fr
GERARD Arnaud
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
-
6. de
MARTIN Tony
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
-
7. fr
MOLARD Rudy
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
8. be
MEERSMAN Gianni
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
-
9. it
SANTAROMITA Ivan
BMC Racing Team
-
10. ee
TAARAMäE Rein
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
11. be
SEELDRAEYERS Kevin
Astana Pro Team
-
12. pt
MENDES José
Team NetApp – Endura
-
13. es
BILBAO Pello
Euskaltel - Euskadi
-
14. gb
THOMAS Geraint
Sky Procycling
-
15. pl
KWIATKOWSKI Michal
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
-
16. fr
VOECKLER Thomas
Team Europcar
-
17. nl
LINDEMAN Bert-Jan
Vacansoleil - DCM
-
18. gb
FROOME Christopher
Sky Procycling
-
19. fr
CHAVANEL Sylvain
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
-
20. dk
SøRENSEN Chris Anker
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
-
21. es
TERUEL ROVIRA Eloy
Movistar Team
-
22. au
DOCKER Mitchell
Orica GreenEDGE
-
23. it
CAPECCHI Eros
Movistar Team
-
24. gb
STANNARD Ian
Sky Procycling
-
25. es
FLECHA Juan Antonio
Vacansoleil - DCM
-
26. es
MATE MARDONES Luis Angel
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
27. fr
BARGUIL Warren
Team Argos - Shimano
-

Points Classification

1. be
MEERSMAN Gianni
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
24
2. ca
VEILLEUX David
Team Europcar
20
3. it
VIVIANI Elia
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
15
4. fr
GALLOPIN Tony
RadioShack - Leopard
12
5. nl
SLAGTER Tom-Jelte
Blanco Pro Cycling Team
10
6. au
PORTE Richie
Sky Procycling
8
7. za
JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt
Team Argos - Shimano
8
8. gb
FROOME Christopher
Sky Procycling
6
9. fr
GESLIN Anthony
Equipe Cycliste FDJ
6
10. pt
MENDES José
Team NetApp – Endura
5
11. es
MADRAZO RUIZ Ángel
Movistar Team
5
12. fr
FONSECA Armindo
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
5
13. fr
DAMUSEAU Thomas
Team Argos - Shimano
4
14. dk
FUGLSANG Jakob
Astana Pro Team
4
15. nl
TANKINK Bram
Blanco Pro Cycling Team
4
16. fr
GERARD Arnaud
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
3
17. fr
BARGUIL Warren
Team Argos - Shimano
3
18. es
VALVERDE Alejandro
Movistar Team
3
19. es
FLECHA Juan Antonio
Vacansoleil - DCM
2
20. cz
KöNIG Leopold
Team NetApp – Endura
1
21. au
SULZBERGER Wesley
Orica GreenEDGE
1
22. es
GARCIA AMBROA Ricardo
Euskaltel - Euskadi
1

Youth Classification

1. fr
GALLOPIN Tony
RadioShack - Leopard
07:58:47
2. fr
BARGUIL Warren
Team Argos - Shimano
-
3. es
MADRAZO RUIZ Ángel
Movistar Team
-
4. de
NERZ Dominik
BMC Racing Team
-
5. gb
KENNAUGH Peter
Sky Procycling
-
6. fr
GENIEZ Alexandre
Equipe Cycliste FDJ
-
7. au
DENNIS Rohan
Garmin Sharp
-
8. pl
KWIATKOWSKI Michal
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
-
9. fr
ELISSONDE Kenny
Equipe Cycliste FDJ
-
10. ru
SILIN Egor
Astana Pro Team
-
11. no
LAENGEN Vegard Stake
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
-
12. za
JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt
Team Argos - Shimano
0:45
13. nl
SLAGTER Tom-Jelte
Blanco Pro Cycling Team
2:07
14. es
DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David
Team NetApp – Endura
-
15. fr
MOLARD Rudy
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
16. ar
SEPúLVEDA Eduardo
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
2:34
17. be
SERRY Pieter
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
2:50
18. be
WELLENS Tim
Lotto Belisol Team
2:52
19. ru
CHERNETCKII Sergei
Team Katusha
6:24
20. er
BERHANE Natnael
Team Europcar
6:58
21. fr
DAMUSEAU Thomas
Team Argos - Shimano
7:46
22. au
MEYER Travis
Orica GreenEDGE
-
23. fr
SICARD Romain
Euskaltel - Euskadi
10:14
24. er
TEKLEHAIMANOT Daniel
Orica GreenEDGE
10:50
25. fr
VICHOT Arthur
Equipe Cycliste FDJ
11:41
26. fr
FONSECA Armindo
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
12:03
27. it
VIVIANI Elia
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
-
28. us
RATHE Jacob
Garmin Sharp
12:32
29. es
GARCIA AMBROA Ricardo
Euskaltel - Euskadi
13:14
30. nl
LINDEMAN Bert-Jan
Vacansoleil - DCM
13:25
31. es
BILBAO Pello
Euskaltel - Euskadi
14:08
32. au
MATTHEWS Michael
Orica GreenEDGE
14:10
33. kz
LUTSENKO Aleksey
Astana Pro Team
14:53
34. nl
GOOS Marc
Blanco Pro Cycling Team
15:14
35. us
TALANSKY Andrew
Garmin Sharp
15:24
36. be
VANENDERT Dennis
Lotto Belisol Team
15:27
37. it
FAVILLI Elia
Lampre - Merida
15:41
38. fr
BOUHANNI Nacer
Equipe Cycliste FDJ
15:50
39. us
KING Benjamin
RadioShack - Leopard
20:08
40. us
HOWES Alex
Garmin Sharp
20:14
41. it
PALINI Andrea
Lampre - Merida
21:53
42. fr
SOUPE Geoffrey
Equipe Cycliste FDJ
22:17
43. be
BILLE Gaetan
Lotto Belisol Team
23:44
44. fr
RéZA Kévin
Team Europcar
-
45. it
GRAZIATO Massimo
Lampre - Merida
25:24
46. be
EIJSSEN Yannick
BMC Racing Team
-
47. de
ARNDT Nikias
Team Argos - Shimano
25:36
48. us
WARBASSE Larry
BMC Racing Team
29:29

Teams Classification

1.
Team Europcar
23:54:24
2.
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
1:56
3.
Sky Procycling
1:57
4.
RadioShack - Leopard
-
5.
Movistar Team
-
6.
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
7.
Blanco Pro Cycling Team
-
8.
Team Katusha
-
9.
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
-
10.
Euskaltel - Euskadi
-
11.
Astana Pro Team
-
12.
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
-
13.
Team Saxo-Tinkoff
-
14.
Equipe Cycliste FDJ
-
15.
Team NetApp – Endura
4:04
16.
Vacansoleil - DCM
-
17.
Lotto Belisol Team
4:22
18.
BMC Racing Team
5:32
19.
Team Argos - Shimano
9:30
20.
Orica GreenEDGE
14:20
21.
Lampre - Merida
22:54
22.
Garmin Sharp
24:26