Bayern-Rundfahrt

Stage 5

: Kelheim > Nürnberg

Sunday 26th May (2013)

Classification: 2.HC

Category: Int. Men

Distance: 169.8km


Stage Result

1. au
HAUSSLER Heinrich
IAM Cycling
04:24:18
2. es
LOBATO Juan Jose
Euskaltel - Euskadi
-
3. by
HUTAROVICH Yauheni
AG2R La Mondiale
-
4. de
WAGNER Robert
Blanco Pro Cycling Team
-
5. de
SCHWARZMANN Michael
Team NetApp – Endura
-
6. de
CIOLEK Gerald
MTN - Qhubeka
-
7. fr
DéMARE Arnaud
Equipe Cycliste FDJ
-
8. nz
BAUER Jack
Garmin Sharp
-
9. fr
GAUTIER Cyril
Team Europcar
-
10. de
SYDLIK Benjamin
Nutrixxion ABUS
-
11. gb
SWIFT Ben
Sky Procycling
-
12. de
GESCHKE Simon
Team Argos - Shimano
-
13. lt
KRUOPIS Aidis
Orica GreenEDGE
-
14. gb
DOWNING Russell
Team NetApp – Endura
-
15. de
DROSTE Jan Niklas
Team Heizomat
-
16. fr
BARGUIL Warren
Team Argos - Shimano
-
17. fr
DANIEL Maxime
Sojasun
-
18. es
PEREZ MORENO Ruben
Euskaltel - Euskadi
-
19. nl
TANKINK Bram
Blanco Pro Cycling Team
-
20. de
HERKLOTZ Silvio
Team Stölting
-
21. au
CLARKE Simon
Orica GreenEDGE
-
22. cz
BARTA Jan
Team NetApp – Endura
-
23. de
SCHORMAIR Fabian
Team Heizomat
-
24. gb
THOMAS Geraint
Sky Procycling
-
25. it
ULISSI Diego
Lampre - Merida
-
26. it
MALORI Adriano
Lampre - Merida
-
27. ch
ELMIGER Martin
IAM Cycling
-
28. ch
SCHELLING Patrick
IAM Cycling
-
29. fr
BOUET Maxime
AG2R La Mondiale
-
30. de
KLEMME Dominic
IAM Cycling
-
31. fr
ROY Jérémy
Equipe Cycliste FDJ
-
32. se
WETTERHALL Alexander
Team NetApp – Endura
-
33. de
STAUFF Andreas
MTN - Qhubeka
-
34. fr
PINEAU Cédric
Equipe Cycliste FDJ
-
35. de
GRAD Alexander
Team Heizomat
-
36. de
FROHLINGER Johannes
Team Argos - Shimano
-
37. fr
PINOT Thibaut
Equipe Cycliste FDJ
-
38. au
SUTTON Chris
Sky Procycling
-
39. fr
ROLLAND Pierre
Team Europcar
-
40. gb
STANNARD Ian
Sky Procycling
-
41. ch
WYSS Marcel
IAM Cycling
-
42. de
REIMER Martin
MTN - Qhubeka
-
43. fr
GADRET John
AG2R La Mondiale
-
44. za
IMPEY Daryl
Orica GreenEDGE
-
45. de
SCHMITT Alex
Nutrixxion ABUS
-
46. de
ARNDT Nikias
Team Argos - Shimano
-
47. es
NIEVE Mikel
Euskaltel - Euskadi
-
48. de
THIELE Kersten
Rad-Net Rose Team
-
49. fr
BARDET Romain
AG2R La Mondiale
-
50. fr
TALABARDON Yannick
Sojasun
-
51. de
SCHILLINGER Andreas
Team NetApp – Endura
-
52. se
LöFKVIST Thomas
IAM Cycling
-
53. fr
KADRI Blel
AG2R La Mondiale
-
54. at
DENIFL Stefan
IAM Cycling
-
55. de
WEGMANN Fabian
Garmin Sharp
-
56. fr
MARINO Jean-Marc
Sojasun
0:15
57. fr
OFFREDO Yoann
Equipe Cycliste FDJ
0:27
58. nl
VERSCHOOR Martijn
Team Novo Nordisk
0:33
59. nl
BOL Jetse
Blanco Pro Cycling Team
0:36
60. nz
FRAME Alex
Thuringer Energie Team
-
61. nl
LANGEVELD Sebastian
Orica GreenEDGE
0:57
62. it
CUNEGO Damiano
Lampre - Merida
1:11
63. it
CIMOLAI Davide
Lampre - Merida
1:12
64. au
O\'GRADY Stuart
Orica GreenEDGE
1:13
65. si
JARC Blaž
Team NetApp – Endura
-
66. fr
CHEREL Mikael
AG2R La Mondiale
1:24
67. fr
MANGEL Laurent
Equipe Cycliste FDJ
-
68. de
JANORSCHKE Grischa
Nutrixxion ABUS
-
69. us
DOMBROWSKI Joe
Sky Procycling
1:48
70. it
BONO Matteo
Lampre - Merida
-
71. lt
KONOVALOVAS Ignatas
MTN - Qhubeka
2:00
72. nz
BEWLEY Sam
Orica GreenEDGE
3:15
73. gb
KENNAUGH Peter
Sky Procycling
3:35
DNF. dk
RASMUSSEN Alex
Garmin Sharp
-
DNF. nl
KREDER Raymond
Garmin Sharp
-
DNF. nl
KREDER Michel
Garmin Sharp
-
DNF. de
KLUGE Roger
Team NetApp – Endura
-
DNF. de
KöRBER Sebastian
Nutrixxion ABUS
-
DNF. au
VON HOFF Steele
Garmin Sharp
-
DNF. au
GERRANS Simon
Orica GreenEDGE
-
DNF. de
MERK Max
Team Heizomat
-
DNF. de
STRAUB Manuel
Team Heizomat
-
DNF. de
WEBER Johannes
Team Heizomat
-
DNF. de
WäLZLEIN Jan
Team Heizomat
-
DNF. de
AMPLER Rick
Nutrixxion ABUS
-
DNF. de
DOHLUS Tobias
Nutrixxion ABUS
-
DNF. de
WALSLEBEN Max
Nutrixxion ABUS
-
DNF. fr
ENGOULVENT Jimmy
Sojasun
-
DNF. fr
BONNET William
Equipe Cycliste FDJ
-
DNF. fr
LELAY David
Sojasun
-
DNF. fr
LEMOINE Cyril
Sojasun
-
DNF. fr
FEILLU Brice
Sojasun
-
DNF. de
DIETEREN Jan
Team Stölting
-
DNF. de
OELERICH Jan
Team Stölting
-
DNF. au
ROBERTS Luke
Team Stölting
-
DNF. de
KOEP Thomas
Team Stölting
-
DNF. de
BROCKHOFF Jan
Thuringer Energie Team
-
DNF. au
CUMMINGS Jack
Thuringer Energie Team
-
DNF. de
HOLLER Nikodemus
Thuringer Energie Team
-
DNF. de
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
Thuringer Energie Team
-
DNF. de
SCHAFFNER Moritz
Thuringer Energie Team
-
DNF. de
SüTTERLIN Jasha
Thuringer Energie Team
-
DNF. au
CALABRIA Fabio
Team Novo Nordisk
-
DNF. be
DE MESMAEKER Kevin
Team Novo Nordisk
-
DNF. ie
CLANCY Stephen
Team Novo Nordisk
-
DNF. es
LOZANO RIBA David
Team Novo Nordisk
-
DNF. es
MEJIAS LEAL Javier
Team Novo Nordisk
-
DNF. nl
VAN WINDEN Dennis
Blanco Pro Cycling Team
-
DNF. au
BROWN Graeme
Blanco Pro Cycling Team
-
DNF. nl
BOS Theo
Blanco Pro Cycling Team
-
DNF. de
THURAU Bjorn
Team Europcar
-
DNF. it
MALACARNE Davide
Team Europcar
-
DNF. fr
KERN Christophe
Team Europcar
-
DNF. fr
GENE Yohann
Team Europcar
-
DNF. fr
COUSIN Jérôme
Team Europcar
-
DNF. gb
TIERNAN-LOCKE Jonathan
Sky Procycling
-
DNF. de
SCHEIT Florian
Rad-Net Rose Team
-
DNF. de
REINHARDT Theo
Rad-Net Rose Team
-
DNF. de
KRIEGER Alexander
Rad-Net Rose Team
-
DNF. de
BOMMEL Henning
Rad-Net Rose Team
-
DNF. ca
PARISIEN Francois
Team Argos - Shimano
-
DNF. it
MORI Manuele
Lampre - Merida
-
DNF. de
SCHULZE Andre
Euskaltel - Euskadi
-
DNF. de
RADOCHLA Steffen
Euskaltel - Euskadi
-
DNF. si
KOCJAN Jure
Euskaltel - Euskadi
-
DNF. es
ABERASTURI Jon
Euskaltel - Euskadi
-
DNF. de
LIß Lucas
Rad-Net Rose Team
-
DNF. er
RUSSOM ALEM Meron
MTN - Qhubeka
-
DNF. es
PARDILLA BELLON Sergio
MTN - Qhubeka
-
DNF. za
THOMSON Jay Robert
MTN - Qhubeka
-
DNF. fr
RIBLON Christophe
AG2R La Mondiale
-
DNS. se
AHLSTRAND Jonas
Team Argos - Shimano
-
DNS. de
MUCHE Christopher
Rad-Net Rose Team
-
DNS. au
TANNER David
Blanco Pro Cycling Team
-
DNS. ie
MARTIN Daniel
Garmin Sharp
-
DNS. de
WERDA Maximilian
Team Stölting
-